Seguici su

Facebook
|

1° Divisione gir. B 2010/2011

1° Divisione gir. B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Nocerina 65 29 19 8 2 45 24 21 8 14 11 3 0 24 11 15 8 5 2 21 13
2 Benevento 52 28 15 7 6 41 29 12 -4 14 10 4 0 23 8 14 5 3 6 18 21
3 Juve Stabia 48 29 14 6 9 36 27 9 -11 15 11 1 3 25 13 14 3 5 6 11 14
4 Cisco Roma 47 29 14 5 10 39 29 10 -10 14 7 3 4 22 14 15 7 2 6 17 15
5 Taranto 46 29 12 10 7 29 25 4 -11 14 11 1 2 23 14 15 1 9 5 6 11
6 Foggia (-2) 44 29 14 4 11 62 49 13 -13 15 8 3 4 36 25 14 6 1 7 26 24
7 Siracusa 41 29 12 5 12 25 27 -2 -18 15 10 3 2 17 7 14 2 2 10 8 20
8 Virtus Lanciano 40 29 9 13 7 25 26 -1 -19 15 8 3 4 15 12 14 1 10 3 10 14
9 Lucchese 37 29 10 7 12 35 31 4 -20 14 6 4 4 20 10 15 4 3 8 15 21
10 Cosenza (-1) 36 29 8 13 8 31 31 0 -20 14 4 7 3 14 13 15 4 6 5 17 18
11 Pisa 32 29 7 11 11 29 37 -8 -25 14 6 6 2 17 13 15 1 5 9 12 24
12 Gela 32 29 8 8 13 27 36 -9 -27 15 6 5 4 15 12 14 2 3 9 12 24
13 Ternana (-2) 31 29 8 9 12 22 36 -14 -24 14 6 4 4 17 17 15 2 5 8 5 19
14 Barletta 30 28 7 9 12 26 34 -8 -26 14 4 5 5 15 17 14 3 4 7 11 17
15 Andria Bat 29 29 7 8 14 24 32 -8 -30 15 4 7 4 13 9 14 3 1 10 11 23
16 Foligno (-2) 28 29 7 9 13 28 35 -7 -29 15 2 7 6 9 15 14 5 2 7 19 20
17 Viareggio 28 29 6 10 13 27 39 -12 -31 15 5 5 5 16 18 14 1 5 8 11 21
18 Cavese (-7) 24 29 7 10 12 25 29 -4 -26 14 5 5 4 14 13 15 2 5 8 11 16

Giornata 34 15/05/11
Barletta Cisco Roma
Benevento Juve Stabia
Cavese Foligno
Cosenza Foggia
Lucchese Siracusa
Nocerina Virtus Lanciano
Pisa Gela
Taranto Viareggio
Ternana Andria Bat
Giornata 33 08/05/11
Andria Bat Cavese
Cisco Roma Cosenza
Foggia Taranto
Foligno Benevento
Gela Nocerina
Juve Stabia Lucchese
Siracusa Ternana
Viareggio Pisa
Virtus Lanciano Barletta
Giornata 32 01/05/11
Barletta Gela
Benevento Foggia
Cavese Juve Stabia
Cosenza Viareggio
Lucchese Virtus Lanciano
Nocerina Foligno
Pisa Andria Bat
Taranto Siracusa
Ternana Cisco Roma
Giornata 31 23/04/11
Andria Bat Benevento
Cisco Roma Cavese
Foggia Nocerina
Foligno Lucchese
Gela Ternana
Juve Stabia Taranto
Siracusa Cosenza
Viareggio Barletta
Virtus Lanciano Pisa
Giornata 30 17/04/11
Cisco Roma Gela
Barletta Foligno
Cavese Benevento
Cosenza Andria Bat
Lucchese Viareggio
Nocerina Juve Stabia
Pisa Siracusa
Taranto Virtus Lanciano
Ternana Foggia
Giornata 29 10/04/11
Andria Bat Cisco Roma 1 1
Benevento Barletta
Foggia Pisa 3 1
Foligno Taranto 0 0
Gela Siracusa 1 0
Juve Stabia Ternana 2 0
Nocerina Lucchese 2 1
Viareggio Cavese 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Cosenza 0 2
Giornata 28 27/03/11
Cisco Roma Juve Stabia 1 0
Barletta Andria Bat 3 2
Cavese Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Cosenza Gela 2 0
Lucchese Benevento 1 2
Pisa Foligno 1 0
Siracusa Foggia 1 0
Taranto Nocerina 2 1
Ternana Viareggio 3 2
Giornata 27 20/03/10
Barletta Taranto 0 0
Benevento Pisa 1 0
Foggia Cisco Roma 3 1
Foligno Cosenza 0 0
Juve Stabia Andria Bat 3 1
Lucchese Cavese 1 0
Nocerina Ternana 1 0
Viareggio Gela 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Siracusa 1 0
Giornata 26 13/03/11
Andria Bat Foggia 0 1
Cisco Roma Viareggio 2 1
Cavese Barletta 1 0
Cosenza Nocerina 1 1
Gela Juve Stabia 0 0
Pisa Lucchese 2 0
Siracusa Foligno 2 1
Taranto Benevento 3 1
Ternana Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Giornata 25 27/02/11
Barletta Siracusa 1 0
Benevento Cosenza 3 1
Cavese Pisa 0 1
Foggia Gela 2 2
Foligno Ternana 0 0
Lucchese Taranto 0 1
Nocerina Cisco Roma 2 1
Viareggio Juve Stabia 0 2
Virtus Lanciano Andria Bat 1 0
Giornata 24 20/02/11
Andria Bat Nocerina 0 1
Cisco Roma Lucchese 1 2
Cosenza Barletta 1 1
Gela Foligno 0 0
Juve Stabia Virtus Lanciano 1 0
Siracusa Cavese 1 0
Taranto Pisa 2 1
Ternana Benevento 1 3
Viareggio Foggia 0 4
Giornata 23 13/02/11
Barletta Ternana 1 2
Benevento Viareggio 2 2
Cavese Taranto 1 1
Foggia Juve Stabia 4 1
Foligno Andria Bat 0 1
Lucchese Gela 3 0
Nocerina Siracusa 0 0
Pisa Cosenza 2 2
Virtus Lanciano Cisco Roma 1 0
Giornata 22 06/02/11
Andria Bat Taranto 0 0
Cisco Roma Foligno 1 2
Cosenza Lucchese 2 4
Foggia Barletta 0 2
Gela Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Juve Stabia Pisa 1 0
Siracusa Benevento 1 0
Ternana Cavese 1 1
Viareggio Nocerina 0 1
Giornata 21 23/01/11
Barletta Nocerina 1 2
Benevento Cisco Roma 2 0
Cavese Gela 1 1
Foligno Foggia 2 1
Lucchese Andria Bat 1 1
Pisa Ternana 1 0
Siracusa Juve Stabia 1 1
Taranto Cosenza 1 0
Virtus Lanciano Viareggio 1 2
Giornata 20 16/01/11
Andria Bat Siracusa 1 0
Cisco Roma Pisa 3 1
Cosenza Cavese 0 0
Foggia Virtus Lanciano 5 2
Gela Taranto 0 0
Juve Stabia Barletta 1 0
Nocerina Benevento 3 3
Ternana Lucchese 0 1
Viareggio Foligno 1 3
Giornata 19 09/01/11
Andria Bat Gela 4 1
Benevento Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Cavese Nocerina 0 2
Cosenza Ternana 1 1
Foligno Juve Stabia 1 1
Lucchese Foggia 4 2
Pisa Barletta 2 2
Siracusa Viareggio 2 1
Taranto Cisco Roma 0 1
Giornata 18 19/12/10
Cisco Roma Siracusa 2 1
Barletta Lucchese 1 0
Foggia Cavese 2 1
Gela Benevento 0 1
Juve Stabia Cosenza 2 1
Nocerina Pisa 3 2
Ternana Taranto 3 3
Viareggio Andria Bat 2 0
Virtus Lanciano Foligno 2 1
Giornata 17 12/12/10
Andria Bat Ternana 0 1
Cisco Roma Barletta 3 0
Foggia Cosenza 1 2
Foligno Cavese 0 1
Gela Pisa 2 1
Juve Stabia Benevento 2 1
Siracusa Lucchese 1 0
Viareggio Taranto 2 0
Virtus Lanciano Nocerina 1 2
Giornata 16 05/12/10
Barletta Virtus Lanciano 0 2
Benevento Foligno 2 0
Cavese Andria Bat 3 0
Cosenza Cisco Roma 1 0
Lucchese Juve Stabia 0 0
Nocerina Gela 1 0
Pisa Viareggio 1 0
Taranto Foggia 2 1
Ternana Siracusa 2 1
Giornata 15 28/11/10
Andria Bat Pisa 3 0
Cisco Roma Ternana 0 0
Foggia Benevento 2 1
Foligno Nocerina 0 1
Gela Barletta 0 1
Juve Stabia Cavese 2 1
Siracusa Taranto 1 0
Viareggio Cosenza 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Lucchese 0 0
Giornata 14 21/11/10
Barletta Viareggio 0 0
Benevento Andria Bat 2 0
Cavese Cisco Roma 0 2
Cosenza Siracusa 1 2
Lucchese Foligno 3 0
Nocerina Foggia 3 1
Pisa Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Taranto Juve Stabia 1 0
Ternana Gela 2 0
Giornata 13 14/11/10
Andria Bat Cosenza 1 1
Benevento Cavese 1 0
Foggia Ternana 4 0
Foligno Barletta 0 2
Gela Cisco Roma 1 2
Juve Stabia Nocerina 2 2
Siracusa Pisa 2 2
Viareggio Lucchese 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Taranto 0 0
Giornata 12 07/11/10
Cisco Roma Andria Bat 0 1
Barletta Benevento 1 1
Cavese Viareggio 2 0
Cosenza Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Lucchese Nocerina 0 0
Pisa Foggia 1 2
Siracusa Gela 2 0
Taranto Foligno 1 3
Ternana Juve Stabia 2 1
Giornata 11 31/10/10
Andria Bat Barletta 0 0
Benevento Lucchese 2 1
Foggia Siracusa 0 2
Foligno Pisa 1 1
Gela Cosenza 1 3
Juve Stabia Cisco Roma 3 2
Nocerina Taranto 1 0
Viareggio Ternana 1 0
Virtus Lanciano Cavese 0 2
Giornata 10 24/10/10
Andria Bat Juve Stabia 0 1
Cisco Roma Foggia 3 3
Cavese Lucchese 1 0
Cosenza Foligno 1 0
Gela Viareggio 0 0
Pisa Benevento 1 1
Siracusa Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Taranto Barletta 2 2
Ternana Nocerina 0 3
Giornata 9 17/10/10
Barletta Cavese 3 3
Benevento Taranto 0 0
Foggia Andria Bat 2 1
Foligno Siracusa 1 1
Juve Stabia Gela 0 1
Lucchese Pisa 1 1
Nocerina Cosenza 2 1
Viareggio Cisco Roma 1 1
Virtus Lanciano Ternana 0 0
Giornata 8 10/10/10
Andria Bat Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Cisco Roma Nocerina 2 3
Cosenza Benevento 1 2
Gela Foggia 2 1
Juve Stabia Viareggio 1 0
Pisa Cavese 1 0
Siracusa Barletta 1 0
Taranto Lucchese 2 1
Ternana Foligno 0 2
Giornata 7 03/10/10
Barletta Cosenza 2 0
Benevento Ternana 3 1
Cavese Siracusa 3 1
Foggia Viareggio 2 2
Foligno Gela 1 4
Lucchese Cisco Roma 0 2
Nocerina Andria Bat 1 0
Pisa Taranto 2 1
Virtus Lanciano Juve Stabia 1 0
Giornata 6 26/09/10
Andria Bat Foligno 2 1
Cisco Roma Virtus Lanciano 0 0
Cosenza Pisa 0 0
Gela Lucchese 3 0
Juve Stabia Foggia 0 2
Siracusa Nocerina 2 0
Taranto Cavese 1 0
Ternana Barletta 2 0
Viareggio Benevento 1 2
Giornata 5 19/09/10
Barletta Foggia 1 2
Benevento Siracusa 1 0
Cavese Ternana 0 0
Foligno Cisco Roma 0 1
Lucchese Cosenza 0 1
Nocerina Viareggio 3 1
Pisa Juve Stabia 1 1
Taranto Andria Bat 3 2
Virtus Lanciano Gela 1 0
Giornata 4 12/09/10
Andria Bat Lucchese 1 1
Cisco Roma Benevento 3 0
Cosenza Taranto 0 0
Foggia Foligno 4 4
Gela Cavese 2 1
Juve Stabia Siracusa 5 0
Nocerina Barletta 2 1
Ternana Pisa 1 0
Viareggio Virtus Lanciano 3 1
Giornata 3 05/09/10
Barletta Juve Stabia 0 2
Benevento Nocerina 1 1
Cavese Cosenza 2 2
Foligno Viareggio 2 0
Lucchese Ternana 4 0
Pisa Cisco Roma 0 2
Siracusa Andria Bat 0 1
Taranto Gela 2 1
Virtus Lanciano Foggia 5 3
Giornata 2 29/08/10
Cisco Roma Taranto 1 0
Barletta Pisa 1 1
Foggia Lucchese 2 3
Gela Andria Bat 2 1
Juve Stabia Foligno 0 2
Nocerina Cavese 0 0
Ternana Cosenza 0 0
Viareggio Siracusa 1 0
Virtus Lanciano Benevento 1 0
Giornata 1 22/08/10
Andria Bat Viareggio 0 0
Benevento Gela 2 1
Cavese Foggia 0 3
Cosenza Juve Stabia 2 1
Foligno Virtus Lanciano 1 1
Lucchese Barletta 2 0
Pisa Nocerina 1 1
Siracusa Cisco Roma 0 1
Taranto Ternana 1 0