Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria Calabria - Gir. "C" 2017/2018

Prima Categoria Calabria - Gir. "C" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 US San Calogero 52 21 16 4 1 46 13 33 9 11 9 1 1 23 5 10 7 3 0 23 8
2 ASD Real Montepaone 51 21 16 3 2 39 10 29 8 11 10 1 0 25 4 10 6 2 2 14 6
3 ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 47 21 13 8 0 52 10 42 4 11 9 2 0 34 3 10 4 6 0 18 7
4 USD Mammola 36 20 10 6 4 38 24 14 -4 10 7 3 0 27 12 10 3 3 4 11 12
5 USD Borgia 2007 35 21 10 5 6 42 29 13 -6 10 7 1 2 27 13 11 3 4 4 15 16
6 ASD Pianopoli 35 21 9 8 4 27 21 6 -6 10 7 3 0 18 8 11 2 5 4 9 13
7 ASD Euro Girifalco 33 21 10 3 8 32 35 -3 -10 11 6 3 2 22 13 10 4 0 6 10 22
8 ASD Real Mileto 31 21 9 4 8 37 29 8 -10 10 4 2 4 21 13 11 5 2 4 16 16
9 US Bivongi Pazzano 27 21 8 3 10 29 33 -4 -16 11 5 2 4 15 11 10 3 1 6 14 22
10 ASD Badolato 27 21 8 3 10 30 37 -7 -14 10 5 2 3 16 13 11 3 1 7 14 24
11 ASD SERRESE 26 21 7 5 9 38 50 -12 -17 11 5 3 3 24 20 10 2 2 6 14 30
12 ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 19 21 5 4 12 21 39 -18 -22 10 4 2 4 10 11 11 1 2 8 11 28
13 USD Monasterace Calcio 18 21 5 3 13 20 30 -10 -23 10 4 2 4 12 11 11 1 1 9 8 19
14 AS Stignano ASD 12 21 3 3 15 20 51 -31 -29 10 2 2 6 12 21 11 1 1 9 8 30
15 ASD Caulonia 2006 10 20 2 4 14 20 43 -23 -30 10 1 3 6 9 17 10 1 1 8 11 26
16 FCD Tropea 7 21 1 4 16 14 51 -37 -36 11 1 3 7 9 26 10 0 1 9 5 25

Giornata 30
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 USD Monasterace Calcio
USD Mammola ASD Pianopoli
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Real Mileto
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Real Montepaone
ASD Caulonia 2006 US San Calogero
USD Borgia 2007 ASD SERRESE
US Bivongi Pazzano AS Stignano ASD
ASD Badolato FCD Tropea
Giornata 29
FCD Tropea ASD Vigor Lametia 1919
AS Stignano ASD ASD Badolato
ASD SERRESE US Bivongi Pazzano
US San Calogero USD Borgia 2007
ASD Real Montepaone ASD Caulonia 2006
ASD Real Mileto ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
ASD Pianopoli ASD Euro Girifalco
USD Monasterace Calcio USD Mammola
Giornata 28
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 USD Mammola
ASD Euro Girifalco USD Monasterace Calcio
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Pianopoli
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Real Mileto
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Real Montepaone
US Bivongi Pazzano US San Calogero
ASD Badolato ASD SERRESE
FCD Tropea AS Stignano ASD
Giornata 27
AS Stignano ASD ASD Vigor Lametia 1919
ASD SERRESE FCD Tropea
US San Calogero ASD Badolato
ASD Real Montepaone US Bivongi Pazzano
ASD Real Mileto USD Borgia 2007
ASD Pianopoli ASD Caulonia 2006
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
USD Mammola ASD Euro Girifalco
Giornata 26
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Euro Girifalco
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio USD Mammola
ASD Caulonia 2006 USD Monasterace Calcio
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Pianopoli
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Real Mileto
ASD Badolato ASD Real Montepaone
FCD Tropea US San Calogero
AS Stignano ASD ASD SERRESE
Giornata 25
ASD SERRESE ASD Vigor Lametia 1919
US San Calogero AS Stignano ASD
ASD Real Montepaone FCD Tropea
ASD Real Mileto ASD Badolato
ASD Pianopoli US Bivongi Pazzano
USD Monasterace Calcio USD Borgia 2007
USD Mammola ASD Caulonia 2006
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
Giornata 24
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Euro Girifalco
USD Borgia 2007 USD Mammola
US Bivongi Pazzano USD Monasterace Calcio
ASD Badolato ASD Pianopoli
FCD Tropea ASD Real Mileto
AS Stignano ASD ASD Real Montepaone
ASD SERRESE US San Calogero
Giornata 23
US San Calogero ASD Vigor Lametia 1919
ASD Real Montepaone ASD SERRESE
ASD Real Mileto AS Stignano ASD
ASD Pianopoli FCD Tropea
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Badolato
USD Mammola US Bivongi Pazzano
ASD Euro Girifalco USD Borgia 2007
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Caulonia 2006
Giornata 22
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Caulonia 2006
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Euro Girifalco
ASD Badolato USD Mammola
FCD Tropea USD Monasterace Calcio
AS Stignano ASD ASD Pianopoli
ASD SERRESE ASD Real Mileto
US San Calogero ASD Real Montepaone
Giornata 21 18/02/18
ASD Badolato ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 2 0
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Pianopoli 0 0
ASD Euro Girifalco USD Mammola 2 1
USD Monasterace Calcio USD Borgia 2007 1 1
ASD Real Mileto AS Stignano ASD 3 1
ASD Real Montepaone ASD SERRESE 2 1
FCD Tropea US Bivongi Pazzano 0 3
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 US San Calogero 2 2
Giornata 20 11/02/18
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 0 2
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Real Montepaone 0 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio USD Monasterace Calcio 0 0
USD Mammola ASD Caulonia 2006
ASD Pianopoli ASD Real Mileto 1 0
US San Calogero ASD Euro Girifalco 3 1
ASD SERRESE FCD Tropea 3 0
AS Stignano ASD ASD Badolato 1 2
Giornata 19 04/02/18
ASD Badolato ASD Pianopoli 1 0
ASD Caulonia 2006 US San Calogero 1 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio USD Borgia 2007 0 3
ASD Euro Girifalco US Bivongi Pazzano 3 1
USD Monasterace Calcio AS Stignano ASD 3 1
ASD Real Mileto USD Mammola 0 0
FCD Tropea ASD Real Montepaone 0 3
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD SERRESE 5 1
Giornata 18 28/01/18
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Caulonia 2006 2 0
USD Borgia 2007 FCD Tropea 3 0
USD Mammola ASD Badolato 2 2
ASD Pianopoli USD Monasterace Calcio 1 0
ASD Real Montepaone ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 0 0
US San Calogero ASD Real Mileto 1 3
ASD SERRESE ASD Euro Girifalco 1 0
AS Stignano ASD ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 1 1
Giornata 17 21/01/18
ASD Badolato US San Calogero 0 2
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD SERRESE 3 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Pianopoli 0 2
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Real Montepaone 0 2
USD Monasterace Calcio USD Mammola 0 1
ASD Real Mileto US Bivongi Pazzano 2 3
AS Stignano ASD USD Borgia 2007 3 5
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 FCD Tropea 3 0
Giornata 16 14/01/18
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Badolato 4 0
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 1 1
USD Mammola ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 2 0
ASD Pianopoli AS Stignano ASD 4 2
ASD Real Montepaone ASD Caulonia 2006 3 0
US San Calogero USD Monasterace Calcio 1 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Real Mileto 1 2
FCD Tropea ASD Euro Girifalco 0 3
Giornata 15 07/01/18
US Bivongi Pazzano USD Monasterace Calcio 1 0
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Pianopoli 4 1
USD Mammola AS Stignano ASD 3 1
ASD Real Montepaone ASD Real Mileto 4 1
US San Calogero ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 4 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Badolato 2 1
FCD Tropea ASD Caulonia 2006 2 5
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Euro Girifalco 6 0
Giornata 14 17/12/17
ASD Badolato ASD Real Montepaone 0 2
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 2 6
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio US Bivongi Pazzano 2 1
ASD Euro Girifalco USD Borgia 2007 2 2
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD SERRESE 2 1
ASD Pianopoli USD Mammola 2 1
ASD Real Mileto FCD Tropea 1 1
AS Stignano ASD US San Calogero 0 4
Giornata 13 10/12/17
US Bivongi Pazzano AS Stignano ASD 1 1
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Caulonia 2006 2 0
USD Mammola USD Borgia 2007 4 0
ASD Real Montepaone USD Monasterace Calcio 2 1
US San Calogero ASD Pianopoli 2 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 5 1
FCD Tropea ASD Badolato 1 2
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Real Mileto 5 0
Giornata 12 03/12/17
ASD Badolato ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 1 3
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Caulonia 2006 5 4
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Real Montepaone 2 3
USD Mammola US San Calogero 1 1
USD Monasterace Calcio FCD Tropea 1 0
ASD Pianopoli US Bivongi Pazzano 2 2
ASD Real Mileto ASD Euro Girifalco 0 2
AS Stignano ASD ASD SERRESE 1 2
Giornata 11 26/11/17
US Bivongi Pazzano USD Mammola 2 2
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Real Mileto 1 1
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Badolato 4 1
ASD Real Montepaone AS Stignano ASD 2 0
US San Calogero USD Borgia 2007 1 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Pianopoli 2 2
FCD Tropea ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 0 3
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 USD Monasterace Calcio 4 0
Giornata 10 19/11/17
ASD Badolato ASD Caulonia 2006 1 1
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Real Mileto 2 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 0 0
USD Mammola ASD SERRESE 5 3
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Euro Girifalco 1 3
ASD Pianopoli ASD Real Montepaone 1 0
US San Calogero US Bivongi Pazzano 3 0
AS Stignano ASD FCD Tropea 2 0
Giornata 9 12/11/17
US Bivongi Pazzano USD Borgia 2007 0 1
ASD Caulonia 2006 USD Monasterace Calcio 0 1
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 3 1
ASD Real Mileto ASD Badolato 3 1
ASD Real Montepaone USD Mammola 2 1
ASD SERRESE US San Calogero 2 5
FCD Tropea ASD Pianopoli 2 1
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 AS Stignano ASD 2 0
Giornata 8 05/11/17
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD SERRESE 1 2
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Badolato 2 4
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Caulonia 2006 1 0
USD Mammola FCD Tropea 3 2
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Real Mileto 0 1
ASD Pianopoli ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 1 1
US San Calogero ASD Real Montepaone 1 0
AS Stignano ASD ASD Euro Girifalco 0 1
Giornata 7 29/10/17
ASD Badolato USD Monasterace Calcio 2 1
ASD Caulonia 2006 AS Stignano ASD 0 1
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD Pianopoli 1 1
ASD Real Mileto ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 3 2
ASD Real Montepaone US Bivongi Pazzano 1 0
ASD SERRESE USD Borgia 2007 3 3
FCD Tropea US San Calogero 1 3
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 USD Mammola 2 0
Giornata 6 22/10/20
US Bivongi Pazzano FCD Tropea 1 0
USD Borgia 2007 USD Monasterace Calcio 2 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio ASD Badolato 2 1
USD Mammola ASD Euro Girifalco 3 0
ASD Pianopoli ASD Caulonia 2006 3 0
US San Calogero ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 1 1
ASD SERRESE ASD Real Montepaone 2 2
AS Stignano ASD ASD Real Mileto 0 3
Giornata 5 15/10/17
ASD Badolato AS Stignano ASD 4 1
ASD Caulonia 2006 USD Mammola 1 3
ASD Euro Girifalco US San Calogero 0 2
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 3 1
ASD Real Mileto ASD Pianopoli 0 1
ASD Real Montepaone USD Borgia 2007 1 0
FCD Tropea ASD SERRESE 2 2
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 US Bivongi Pazzano 4 0
Giornata 4 08/10/17
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Euro Girifalco 3 0
USD Borgia 2007 ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 3 0
USD Mammola ASD Real Mileto 1 1
ASD Pianopoli ASD Badolato 1 0
ASD Real Montepaone FCD Tropea 3 0
US San Calogero ASD Caulonia 2006 4 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 0 3
AS Stignano ASD USD Monasterace Calcio 3 2
Giornata 3 01/10/17
ASD Badolato USD Mammola 1 1
ASD Caulonia 2006 US Bivongi Pazzano 1 2
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio AS Stignano ASD 3 0
ASD Euro Girifalco ASD SERRESE 0 0
USD Monasterace Calcio ASD Pianopoli 0 0
ASD Real Mileto US San Calogero 0 1
FCD Tropea USD Borgia 2007 0 0
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 ASD Real Montepaone 0 0
Giornata 2 24/09/17
US Bivongi Pazzano ASD Real Mileto 0 3
USD Borgia 2007 AS Stignano ASD 5 0
USD Mammola USD Monasterace Calcio 3 2
ASD Pianopoli ASD Chiaravalle Calcio 2 2
ASD Real Montepaone ASD Euro Girifalco 5 0
US San Calogero ASD Badolato 2 0
ASD SERRESE ASD Caulonia 2006 3 1
FCD Tropea ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 1 1
Giornata 1 17/09/17
ASD Badolato US Bivongi Pazzano 4 2
ASD Caulonia 2006 ASD Real Montepaone 0 1
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio USD Mammola 0 1
ASD Euro Girifalco FCD Tropea 5 2
USD Monasterace Calcio US San Calogero 1 2
ASD Real Mileto ASD SERRESE 9 1
AS Stignano ASD ASD Pianopoli 1 1
ASD Vigor Lametia 1919 USD Borgia 2007 1 0