Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria - girone R 2018/2019

Seconda categoria - girone R Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Limana calcio 36 17 11 3 3 41 25 16 1 9 7 2 0 28 11 8 4 1 3 13 14
2 San Michele Salsa 32 17 10 2 5 37 28 9 -3 9 5 1 3 20 15 8 5 1 2 17 13
3 Calcio Sarmede 29 17 8 5 4 27 17 10 -4 8 5 2 1 14 4 9 3 3 3 13 13
4 Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 28 17 8 4 5 32 19 13 -7 9 6 1 2 22 8 8 2 3 3 10 11
5 Schiara 28 17 8 4 5 33 27 6 -5 8 4 2 2 19 15 9 4 2 3 14 12
6 San Vittore 26 17 7 5 5 26 21 5 -7 8 5 2 1 15 7 9 2 3 4 11 14
7 Tarzo Revine Lago 26 17 8 2 7 21 21 0 -5 7 4 0 3 13 13 10 4 2 4 8 8
8 Arten 24 17 6 6 5 28 25 3 -7 7 3 3 1 14 11 10 3 3 4 14 14
9 Union Feletto Vallata 24 17 6 6 5 23 23 0 -13 10 4 4 2 13 10 7 2 2 3 10 13
10 Alpina Calcio Belluno 24 17 7 3 7 30 32 -2 -9 8 6 0 2 16 12 9 1 3 5 14 20
11 Castion Belluno 21 17 5 6 6 28 33 -5 -12 8 3 3 2 15 12 9 2 3 4 13 21
12 Sospirolese 19 17 4 7 6 20 27 -7 -18 10 3 5 2 11 11 7 1 2 4 9 16
13 Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 17 17 3 8 6 23 27 -4 -18 9 2 4 3 12 12 8 1 4 3 11 15
14 Agordina 13 17 3 4 10 22 32 -10 -20 8 3 1 4 14 12 9 0 3 6 8 20
15 Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 13 17 2 7 8 20 33 -13 -22 9 0 5 4 9 17 8 2 2 4 11 16
16 Comelico 9 17 1 6 10 17 38 -21 -26 9 1 4 4 9 14 8 0 2 6 8 24

Giornata 30
Union Feletto Vallata Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Comelico Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Castion Belluno Limana calcio
Calcio Sarmede San Michele Salsa
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi San Vittore
Arten Schiara
Alpina Calcio Belluno Sospirolese
Agordina Tarzo Revine Lago
Giornata 29
Tarzo Revine Lago Union Feletto Vallata
Sospirolese Agordina
Schiara Alpina Calcio Belluno
San Vittore Arten
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Limana calcio Calcio Sarmede
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Castion Belluno
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico
Giornata 28
Union Feletto Vallata Comelico
Castion Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Calcio Sarmede Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Limana calcio
Arten San Michele Salsa
Alpina Calcio Belluno San Vittore
Agordina Schiara
Tarzo Revine Lago Sospirolese
Giornata 27
Sospirolese Union Feletto Vallata
Schiara Tarzo Revine Lago
San Vittore Agordina
San Michele Salsa Alpina Calcio Belluno
Limana calcio Arten
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Calcio Sarmede
Comelico Castion Belluno
Giornata 26
Union Feletto Vallata Castion Belluno
Calcio Sarmede Comelico
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Arten Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Alpina Calcio Belluno Limana calcio
Agordina San Michele Salsa
Tarzo Revine Lago San Vittore
Sospirolese Schiara
Giornata 25
Schiara Union Feletto Vallata
San Vittore Sospirolese
San Michele Salsa Tarzo Revine Lago
Limana calcio Agordina
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Alpina Calcio Belluno
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Arten
Comelico Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Castion Belluno Calcio Sarmede
Giornata 24
Union Feletto Vallata Calcio Sarmede
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Castion Belluno
Arten Comelico
Alpina Calcio Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Agordina Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Tarzo Revine Lago Limana calcio
Sospirolese San Michele Salsa
Schiara San Vittore
Giornata 23
San Vittore Union Feletto Vallata
San Michele Salsa Schiara
Limana calcio Sospirolese
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Tarzo Revine Lago
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Agordina
Comelico Alpina Calcio Belluno
Castion Belluno Arten
Calcio Sarmede Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Giornata 22
Union Feletto Vallata Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Arten Calcio Sarmede
Alpina Calcio Belluno Castion Belluno
Agordina Comelico
Tarzo Revine Lago Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Sospirolese Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Schiara Limana calcio
San Vittore San Michele Salsa
Giornata 21
San Michele Salsa Union Feletto Vallata
Limana calcio San Vittore
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Schiara
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Sospirolese
Comelico Tarzo Revine Lago
Castion Belluno Agordina
Calcio Sarmede Alpina Calcio Belluno
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Arten
Giornata 20
Union Feletto Vallata Arten
Alpina Calcio Belluno Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Agordina Calcio Sarmede
Tarzo Revine Lago Castion Belluno
Sospirolese Comelico
Schiara Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
San Vittore Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
San Michele Salsa Limana calcio
Giornata 19 20/01/19
Agordina Calcio Sarmede
Alpina Calcio Belluno Sospirolese
Arten Comelico
Castion Belluno San Michele Salsa
Limana calcio Union Feletto Vallata
San Vittore Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Schiara Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Tarzo Revine Lago Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Giornata 18 13/01/19
Comelico Alpina Calcio Belluno 0 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Castion Belluno 1 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle San Vittore 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Arten 1 0
San Michele Salsa Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
Calcio Sarmede Limana calcio 4 0
Schiara Union Feletto Vallata 1 1
Sospirolese Agordina 1 0
Giornata 17 06/01/19
Agordina Comelico 4 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 1
Castion Belluno Schiara 1 1
Union Feletto Vallata Calcio Sarmede 0 0
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Arten 3 1
Limana calcio Sospirolese 3 1
San Vittore San Michele Salsa 4 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 1
Giornata 16 16/12/18
Agordina Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 0
Arten San Michele Salsa 2 2
Union Feletto Vallata Castion Belluno 2 2
Limana calcio Comelico 4 1
San Vittore Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 2
Calcio Sarmede Sospirolese 2 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Schiara 2 1
Giornata 15 09/12/18
Castion Belluno Tarzo Revine Lago 1 1
Comelico Calcio Sarmede 1 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Arten 1 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Agordina 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Limana calcio 1 4
San Michele Salsa Alpina Calcio Belluno 4 2
Schiara San Vittore 2 1
Sospirolese Union Feletto Vallata 1 0
Giornata 14 02/12/18
Agordina San Michele Salsa 1 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 3 1
Arten Schiara 4 3
Union Feletto Vallata Tarzo Revine Lago 1 2
Limana calcio Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 3 2
San Vittore Castion Belluno 2 1
Calcio Sarmede Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 0
Sospirolese Comelico 1 1
Giornata 13 25/11/18
Castion Belluno Arten 3 2
Comelico Union Feletto Vallata 4 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Agordina 1 1
San Michele Salsa Limana calcio 0 2
Schiara Alpina Calcio Belluno 5 3
Tarzo Revine Lago San Vittore 2 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Calcio Sarmede 2 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Sospirolese 2 2
Giornata 12 18/11/18
Agordina Schiara 0 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno Castion Belluno 2 3
Arten Tarzo Revine Lago 0 2
Comelico Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 1
Union Feletto Vallata San Vittore 1 1
Limana calcio Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 4 1
Calcio Sarmede San Michele Salsa 1 0
Sospirolese Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 0 2
Giornata 11 14/11/18
Arten Alpina Calcio Belluno 1 1
Castion Belluno Calcio Sarmede 1 2
Union Feletto Vallata Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico 1 1
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 4 1
San Vittore Agordina 4 1
Schiara Sospirolese 2 1
Tarzo Revine Lago Limana calcio 2 3
Giornata 10 11/11/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Union Feletto Vallata 2 3
Castion Belluno Agordina 2 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Calcio Sarmede 3 6
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Comelico 7 1
San Vittore Arten 2 0
San Michele Salsa Sospirolese 2 3
Schiara Limana calcio 3 1
Tarzo Revine Lago Alpina Calcio Belluno 2 1
Giornata 9 04/11/18
Agordina Tarzo Revine Lago 2 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno San Vittore 1 5
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 2
Calcio Sarmede Schiara 0 1
Comelico San Michele Salsa 1 2
Limana calcio Castion Belluno 3 0
Sospirolese Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 2
Union Feletto Vallata Arten 1 1
Giornata 8 28/10/18
Tarzo Revine Lago Limana calcio
Schiara Sospirolese
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
San Vittore Agordina
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Union Feletto Vallata
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico
Arten Alpina Calcio Belluno
Castion Belluno Calcio Sarmede
Giornata 7 21/10/18
Agordina Arten 2 3
Comelico Schiara 0 1
Union Feletto Vallata Alpina Calcio Belluno 2 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle San Michele Salsa 0 3
Limana calcio San Vittore 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 1
Calcio Sarmede Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
Sospirolese Castion Belluno 2 2
Giornata 6 14/10/18
Alpina Calcio Belluno Agordina 3 1
Arten Limana calcio 3 1
Castion Belluno Comelico 4 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 1
San Michele Salsa Union Feletto Vallata 2 2
San Vittore Calcio Sarmede 0 0
Schiara Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 3 3
Sospirolese Tarzo Revine Lago 0 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Castion Belluno 4 0
Calcio Sarmede Arten 1 1
Comelico Tarzo Revine Lago 0 0
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Schiara 2 2
Limana calcio Alpina Calcio Belluno 3 3
San Michele Salsa Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 1
Sospirolese San Vittore 0 0
Union Feletto Vallata Agordina 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
Limana calcio Agordina 2 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Calcio Sarmede 2 1
Arten Sospirolese 2 0
Castion Belluno Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Union Feletto Vallata 0 2
San Vittore Comelico 2 1
Schiara San Michele Salsa 1 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 0 2
Giornata 3 23/09/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi San Vittore 0 0
Agordina Calcio Sarmede 1 2
Comelico Arten 0 4
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Schiara 1 3
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Tarzo Revine Lago 2 0
San Michele Salsa Castion Belluno 3 1
Sospirolese Alpina Calcio Belluno 3 2
Union Feletto Vallata Limana calcio 0 1
Giornata 2 16/09/18
Agordina Sospirolese 3 0
Alpina Calcio Belluno Comelico 1 0
Arten Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 2
Castion Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 2
Limana calcio Calcio Sarmede 3 1
San Vittore Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 0 0
Tarzo Revine Lago San Michele Salsa 3 4
Union Feletto Vallata Schiara 2 1
Giornata 1 09/09/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Alpina Calcio Belluno 0 0
Calcio Sarmede Union Feletto Vallata 3 0
Comelico Agordina 2 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Tarzo Revine Lago 0 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Arten 0 1
San Michele Salsa San Vittore 2 3
Schiara Castion Belluno 2 3
Sospirolese Limana calcio 1 1