Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria - girone R 2018/2019

Seconda categoria - girone R Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Limana calcio 55 24 17 4 3 64 32 32 5 13 11 2 0 42 14 11 6 2 3 22 18
2 San Michele Salsa 45 24 13 6 5 52 34 18 -3 12 6 3 3 31 19 12 7 3 2 21 15
3 Schiara 44 24 13 5 6 45 33 12 -2 11 7 2 2 25 15 13 6 3 4 20 18
4 Calcio Sarmede 39 24 11 6 7 34 25 9 -9 12 6 3 3 17 10 12 5 3 4 17 15
5 Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 37 24 9 10 5 41 27 14 -13 13 7 4 2 27 12 11 2 6 3 14 15
6 Arten 37 24 10 7 7 44 38 6 -9 11 5 4 2 25 17 13 5 3 5 19 21
7 Alpina Calcio Belluno 36 24 10 6 8 49 42 7 -12 12 7 2 3 25 19 12 3 4 5 24 23
8 Tarzo Revine Lago 32 24 9 5 10 29 31 -2 -12 10 5 1 4 18 18 14 4 4 6 11 13
9 Union Feletto Vallata 31 24 7 10 7 35 40 -5 -19 13 4 6 3 15 14 11 3 4 4 20 26
10 San Vittore 29 24 7 8 9 32 34 -2 -17 11 5 3 3 19 15 13 2 5 6 13 19
11 Castion Belluno 28 24 6 10 8 37 45 -8 -16 10 3 3 4 16 17 14 3 7 4 21 28
12 Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 27 24 6 9 9 29 32 -3 -21 12 3 4 5 13 14 12 3 5 4 16 18
13 Sospirolese 25 24 5 10 9 31 41 -10 -29 15 3 8 4 17 19 9 2 2 5 14 22
14 Agordina 18 24 4 6 14 35 51 -16 -32 13 4 3 6 24 25 11 0 3 8 11 26
15 Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 18 24 2 12 10 26 43 -17 -28 11 0 6 5 12 22 13 2 6 5 14 21
16 Comelico 13 24 1 10 13 22 57 -35 -37 13 1 8 4 12 17 11 0 2 9 10 40

Giornata 30
Union Feletto Vallata Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Comelico Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Castion Belluno Limana calcio
Calcio Sarmede San Michele Salsa
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi San Vittore
Arten Schiara
Alpina Calcio Belluno Sospirolese
Agordina Tarzo Revine Lago
Giornata 29
Tarzo Revine Lago Union Feletto Vallata
Sospirolese Agordina
Schiara Alpina Calcio Belluno
San Vittore Arten
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
Limana calcio Calcio Sarmede
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Castion Belluno
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico
Giornata 28
Union Feletto Vallata Comelico
Castion Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago
Calcio Sarmede Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Limana calcio
Arten San Michele Salsa
Alpina Calcio Belluno San Vittore
Agordina Schiara
Tarzo Revine Lago Sospirolese
Giornata 27 24/03/19
Castion Belluno Alpina Calcio Belluno
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Limana calcio
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Sospirolese
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Comelico
San Vittore Union Feletto Vallata
San Michele Salsa Calcio Sarmede
Schiara Agordina
Tarzo Revine Lago Arten
Giornata 26 10/03/19
Limana calcio Schiara 2 0
Agordina Castion Belluno 4 4
Alpina Calcio Belluno Tarzo Revine Lago 1 1
Arten San Vittore 1 1
Calcio Sarmede Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 1
Sospirolese San Michele Salsa 1 1
Union Feletto Vallata Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 0 2
Comelico Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 1
Giornata 25 03/03/19
Arten Union Feletto Vallata 1 2
Castion Belluno Limana calcio 1 4
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Sospirolese 2 4
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 0
San Michele Salsa Comelico 7 0
San Vittore Alpina Calcio Belluno 1 4
Schiara Calcio Sarmede 1 0
Tarzo Revine Lago Agordina 3 2
Giornata 24 24/02/19
Agordina San Vittore 2 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno Arten 1 2
Comelico Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 0 0
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Union Feletto Vallata 2 2
Limana calcio Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi San Michele Salsa 0 1
Calcio Sarmede Castion Belluno 0 1
Sospirolese Schiara 1 2
Giornata 23 17/02/19
Alpina Calcio Belluno Union Feletto Vallata 3 3
Arten Agordina 3 1
Sospirolese Castion Belluno 0 0
San Vittore Limana calcio 2 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 1
San Michele Salsa Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 1
Schiara Comelico 3 0
Tarzo Revine Lago Calcio Sarmede 0 1
Giornata 22 10/02/19
Agordina Alpina Calcio Belluno 2 2
Comelico Castion Belluno 2 2
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 1
Limana calcio Arten 4 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Schiara 0 1
Calcio Sarmede San Vittore 2 0
Sospirolese Tarzo Revine Lago 2 2
Union Feletto Vallata San Michele Salsa 1 1
Giornata 21 03/02/19
Alpina Calcio Belluno Limana calcio 1 1
Arten Calcio Sarmede 2 0
Castion Belluno Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 0
Union Feletto Vallata Agordina 4 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago San Michele Salsa 4 0
San Vittore Sospirolese 1 1
Schiara Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 0 0
Tarzo Revine Lago Comelico 1 0
Giornata 20 27/01/19
Agordina Limana calcio 1 3
Comelico San Vittore 0 0
Union Feletto Vallata Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Castion Belluno 1 1
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
San Michele Salsa Schiara 3 3
Calcio Sarmede Alpina Calcio Belluno 0 4
Sospirolese Arten 2 3
Giornata 19 20/01/19
Agordina Calcio Sarmede 1 3
Alpina Calcio Belluno Sospirolese 4 1
Arten Comelico 6 2
Castion Belluno San Michele Salsa 0 1
Limana calcio Union Feletto Vallata 7 3
San Vittore Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 2
Schiara Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 0
Tarzo Revine Lago Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 2
Giornata 18 13/01/19
Comelico Alpina Calcio Belluno 0 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Castion Belluno 1 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle San Vittore 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Arten 1 0
San Michele Salsa Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
Calcio Sarmede Limana calcio 4 0
Schiara Union Feletto Vallata 1 1
Sospirolese Agordina 1 0
Giornata 17 06/01/19
Agordina Comelico 4 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 1
Castion Belluno Schiara 1 1
Union Feletto Vallata Calcio Sarmede 0 0
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Arten 3 1
Limana calcio Sospirolese 3 1
San Vittore San Michele Salsa 4 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 1
Giornata 16 16/12/18
Agordina Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 0
Arten San Michele Salsa 2 2
Union Feletto Vallata Castion Belluno 2 2
Limana calcio Comelico 4 1
San Vittore Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 2
Calcio Sarmede Sospirolese 2 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Schiara 2 1
Giornata 15 09/12/18
Castion Belluno Tarzo Revine Lago 1 1
Comelico Calcio Sarmede 1 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Arten 1 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Agordina 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Limana calcio 1 4
San Michele Salsa Alpina Calcio Belluno 4 2
Schiara San Vittore 2 1
Sospirolese Union Feletto Vallata 1 0
Giornata 14 02/12/18
Agordina San Michele Salsa 1 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 3 1
Arten Schiara 4 3
Union Feletto Vallata Tarzo Revine Lago 1 2
Limana calcio Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 3 2
San Vittore Castion Belluno 2 1
Calcio Sarmede Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 0
Sospirolese Comelico 1 1
Giornata 13 25/11/18
Castion Belluno Arten 3 2
Comelico Union Feletto Vallata 4 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Agordina 1 1
San Michele Salsa Limana calcio 0 2
Schiara Alpina Calcio Belluno 5 3
Tarzo Revine Lago San Vittore 2 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Calcio Sarmede 2 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Sospirolese 2 2
Giornata 12 18/11/18
Agordina Schiara 0 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno Castion Belluno 2 3
Arten Tarzo Revine Lago 0 2
Comelico Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 1 1
Union Feletto Vallata San Vittore 1 1
Limana calcio Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 4 1
Calcio Sarmede San Michele Salsa 1 0
Sospirolese Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 0 2
Giornata 11 14/11/18
Arten Alpina Calcio Belluno 1 1
Castion Belluno Calcio Sarmede 1 2
Union Feletto Vallata Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico 1 1
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 4 1
San Vittore Agordina 4 1
Schiara Sospirolese 2 1
Tarzo Revine Lago Limana calcio 2 3
Giornata 10 11/11/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Union Feletto Vallata 2 3
Castion Belluno Agordina 2 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Calcio Sarmede 3 6
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Comelico 7 1
San Vittore Arten 2 0
San Michele Salsa Sospirolese 2 3
Schiara Limana calcio 3 1
Tarzo Revine Lago Alpina Calcio Belluno 2 1
Giornata 9 04/11/18
Agordina Tarzo Revine Lago 2 1
Alpina Calcio Belluno San Vittore 1 5
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 2
Calcio Sarmede Schiara 0 1
Comelico San Michele Salsa 1 2
Limana calcio Castion Belluno 3 0
Sospirolese Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 2
Union Feletto Vallata Arten 1 1
Giornata 8 28/10/18
Tarzo Revine Lago Limana calcio
Schiara Sospirolese
San Michele Salsa Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi
San Vittore Agordina
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Union Feletto Vallata
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Comelico
Arten Alpina Calcio Belluno
Castion Belluno Calcio Sarmede
Giornata 7 21/10/18
Agordina Arten 2 3
Comelico Schiara 0 1
Union Feletto Vallata Alpina Calcio Belluno 2 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle San Michele Salsa 0 3
Limana calcio San Vittore 3 0
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 1
Calcio Sarmede Tarzo Revine Lago 1 0
Sospirolese Castion Belluno 2 2
Giornata 6 14/10/18
Alpina Calcio Belluno Agordina 3 1
Arten Limana calcio 3 1
Castion Belluno Comelico 4 1
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 1 1
San Michele Salsa Union Feletto Vallata 2 2
San Vittore Calcio Sarmede 0 0
Schiara Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 3 3
Sospirolese Tarzo Revine Lago 0 1
Giornata 5 07/10/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Castion Belluno 4 0
Calcio Sarmede Arten 1 1
Comelico Tarzo Revine Lago 0 0
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Schiara 2 2
Limana calcio Alpina Calcio Belluno 3 3
San Michele Salsa Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 2 1
Sospirolese San Vittore 0 0
Union Feletto Vallata Agordina 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/18
Limana calcio Agordina 2 2
Alpina Calcio Belluno Calcio Sarmede 2 1
Arten Sospirolese 2 0
Castion Belluno Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 2 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Union Feletto Vallata 0 2
San Vittore Comelico 2 1
Schiara San Michele Salsa 1 2
Tarzo Revine Lago Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 0 2
Giornata 3 23/09/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi San Vittore 0 0
Agordina Calcio Sarmede 1 2
Comelico Arten 0 4
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Schiara 1 3
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Tarzo Revine Lago 2 0
San Michele Salsa Castion Belluno 3 1
Sospirolese Alpina Calcio Belluno 3 2
Union Feletto Vallata Limana calcio 0 1
Giornata 2 16/09/18
Agordina Sospirolese 3 0
Alpina Calcio Belluno Comelico 1 0
Arten Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi 2 2
Castion Belluno Fulgor Farra D'Alpago 1 2
Limana calcio Calcio Sarmede 3 1
San Vittore Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle 0 0
Tarzo Revine Lago San Michele Salsa 3 4
Union Feletto Vallata Schiara 2 1
Giornata 1 09/09/18
Calcio Ponte nelle Alpi Alpina Calcio Belluno 0 0
Calcio Sarmede Union Feletto Vallata 3 0
Comelico Agordina 2 2
Fulgor Farra D'Alpago Tarzo Revine Lago 0 1
Itlas S.Giustina Serravalle Arten 0 1
San Michele Salsa San Vittore 2 3
Schiara Castion Belluno 2 3
Sospirolese Limana calcio 1 1