Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores provinciali Belluno 2018/2019

Juniores provinciali Belluno Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Union San Giorgio Sedico (-1) 38 14 13 0 1 56 10 46 11 7 7 0 0 26 5 7 6 0 1 30 5
2 A.S.D. Limana calcio 36 14 12 0 2 31 12 19 10 6 4 0 2 13 6 8 8 0 0 18 6
3 Agordina 24 13 8 0 5 34 29 5 -3 7 6 0 1 24 15 6 2 0 4 10 14
4 Plavis 23 13 7 2 4 28 20 8 -2 6 4 1 1 15 7 7 3 1 3 13 13
5 Castion Belluno 22 13 7 1 5 31 21 10 -5 7 5 0 2 16 7 6 2 1 3 15 14
6 Alpes Cesio 21 14 6 3 5 24 22 2 -7 7 2 2 3 11 16 7 4 1 2 13 6
7 Comelico 19 14 6 1 7 21 23 -2 -9 7 3 0 4 8 11 7 3 1 3 13 12
8 San Vittore 17 14 4 5 5 32 45 -13 -11 7 2 3 2 15 20 7 2 2 3 17 25
9 Sois 14 14 3 5 6 11 23 -12 -14 7 2 1 4 7 18 7 1 4 2 4 5
10 Calcio Valboite 13 13 4 1 8 18 35 -17 -12 6 2 0 4 9 20 7 2 1 4 9 15
11 Dynamo 11 14 3 2 9 17 28 -11 -17 7 2 2 3 9 12 7 1 0 6 8 16
12 Piave 9 13 2 3 8 15 28 -13 -20 8 2 3 3 8 11 5 0 0 5 7 17
13 Domegge calcio 3 13 0 3 10 12 34 -22 -22 6 0 1 5 6 15 7 0 2 5 6 19
14 Riposa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 26 25/04/19
Dynamo Domegge calcio
Alpes Cesio A.S.D. Limana calcio
Comelico Piave
Calcio Valboite San Vittore
Agordina Sois
Plavis Union San Giorgio Sedico
Riposa Castion Belluno
Giornata 25 25/05/19
Piave Agordina
Domegge calcio Alpes Cesio
A.S.D. Limana calcio Calcio Valboite
Union San Giorgio Sedico Castion Belluno
Sois Sois
San Vittore Plavis
Riposa Comelico
Giornata 24 18/05/19
Agordina Comelico
Calcio Valboite Domegge calcio
Plavis A.S.D. Limana calcio
Dynamo Piave
Castion Belluno San Vittore
Alpes Cesio Sois
Riposa Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 23 11/05/19
Piave Alpes Cesio
Sois Calcio Valboite
A.S.D. Limana calcio Castion Belluno
Comelico Dynamo
Domegge calcio Plavis
Union San Giorgio Sedico San Vittore
Riposa Agordina
Giornata 22 04/05/19
Dynamo Agordina
Alpes Cesio Comelico
Castion Belluno Domegge calcio
Union San Giorgio Sedico A.S.D. Limana calcio
Calcio Valboite Piave
Plavis Sois
Riposa San Vittore
Giornata 21 27/04/19
Agordina Alpes Cesio
Comelico Calcio Valboite
Sois Castion Belluno
Piave Plavis
A.S.D. Limana calcio San Vittore
Domegge calcio Union San Giorgio Sedico
Riposa Dynamo
Giornata 20 13/04/18
Calcio Valboite Agordina
Plavis Comelico
San Vittore Domegge calcio
Alpes Cesio Dynamo
Castion Belluno Piave
Union San Giorgio Sedico Sois
Riposa A.S.D. Limana calcio
Giornata 19 06/04/19
Dynamo Calcio Valboite
Comelico Castion Belluno
Domegge calcio A.S.D. Limana calcio
Agordina Plavis
Sois San Vittore
Piave Union San Giorgio Sedico
Riposa Alpes Cesio
Giornata 18 30/03/19
Castion Belluno Agordina
Calcio Valboite Alpes Cesio
Union San Giorgio Sedico Comelico
Plavis Dynamo
San Vittore Piave
A.S.D. Limana calcio Sois
Riposa Domegge calcio
Giornata 17 23/03/19
Dynamo Castion Belluno
Sois Domegge calcio
Piave A.S.D. Limana calcio
Alpes Cesio Plavis
Comelico San Vittore
Agordina Union San Giorgio Sedico
Riposa Calcio Valboite
Giornata 16 16/03/19
San Vittore Agordina
Castion Belluno Alpes Cesio
Plavis Calcio Valboite
A.S.D. Limana calcio Comelico
Union San Giorgio Sedico Dynamo
Domegge calcio Piave
Riposa Sois
Giornata 15 09/03/19
Calcio Valboite Castion Belluno
Comelico Domegge calcio 3 1
Agordina A.S.D. Limana calcio 1 4
Dynamo San Vittore 5 2
Piave Sois 1 1
Alpes Cesio Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 4
Riposa Plavis
Giornata 14 02/03/19
Domegge calcio Agordina
San Vittore Alpes Cesio 0 6
Union San Giorgio Sedico Calcio Valboite 3 1
Sois Comelico 2 1
A.S.D. Limana calcio Dynamo 3 0
Castion Belluno Plavis 3 1
Riposa Piave
Giornata 13 08/12/18
Domegge calcio Dynamo 0 1
A.S.D. Limana calcio Alpes Cesio 1 2
Piave Comelico 1 3
San Vittore Calcio Valboite 2 2
Sois Agordina 1 3
Union San Giorgio Sedico Plavis 2 1
Riposa Castion Belluno
Giornata 12 01/12/18
Agordina Piave 5 2
Alpes Cesio Domegge calcio 2 2
Calcio Valboite A.S.D. Limana calcio 2 4
Castion Belluno Union San Giorgio Sedico 2 1
Dynamo Sois 0 0
Plavis San Vittore 2 2
Riposa Comelico
Giornata 11 24/11/18
Comelico Agordina 0 3
Domegge calcio Calcio Valboite 1 3
A.S.D. Limana calcio Plavis 3 1
Piave Dynamo 1 0
San Vittore Castion Belluno 4 3
Sois Alpes Cesio 1 2
Riposa Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 10 17/11/18
Alpes Cesio Piave 3 2
Calcio Valboite Sois 1 0
Castion Belluno A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 1
Dynamo Comelico 1 0
Plavis Domegge calcio 3 1
Union San Giorgio Sedico San Vittore 8 0
Riposa Agordina
Giornata 9 10/11/18
Agordina Dynamo 4 3
Comelico Alpes Cesio 1 0
Domegge calcio Castion Belluno 1 5
A.S.D. Limana calcio Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 2
Piave Calcio Valboite 1 0
Sois Plavis 1 1
Riposa San Vittore
Giornata 8 03/11/18
Alpes Cesio Agordina 4 2
Calcio Valboite Comelico 1 4
Castion Belluno Sois 1 2
Plavis Piave 4 0
San Vittore A.S.D. Limana calcio 2 3
Union San Giorgio Sedico Domegge calcio 5 0
Riposa Dynamo
Giornata 7 27/10/18
Agordina Calcio Valboite 4 1
Comelico Plavis 1 3
Domegge calcio San Vittore 4 5
Dynamo Alpes Cesio 1 1
Piave Castion Belluno 1 3
Sois Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 8
Riposa A.S.D. Limana calcio
Giornata 6 20/10/18
Calcio Valboite Dynamo 3 2
Castion Belluno Comelico 4 1
A.S.D. Limana calcio Domegge calcio 3 0
Plavis Agordina 3 1
San Vittore Sois 1 1
Union San Giorgio Sedico Piave 3 2
Riposa Alpes Cesio
Giornata 5 13/10/18
Agordina Castion Belluno 3 0
Alpes Cesio Calcio Valboite 0 1
Comelico Union San Giorgio Sedico 2 3
Dynamo Plavis 1 2
Piave San Vittore 2 2
Sois A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 2
Riposa Domegge calcio
Giornata 4 06/10/18
Castion Belluno Dynamo 2 0
Domegge calcio Sois 0 0
Piave A.S.D. Limana calcio 1 2
Plavis Alpes Cesio 0 1
San Vittore Comelico 3 3
Union San Giorgio Sedico Agordina 3 0
Riposa Calcio Valboite
Giornata 3 29/09/18
Agordina San Vittore 4 3
Alpes Cesio Castion Belluno 2 2
Calcio Valboite Plavis 2 4
Comelico A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 1
Dynamo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 6
Piave Domegge calcio 0 0
Riposa Sois
Giornata 2 22/09/18
Castion Belluno Calcio Valboite 4 1
Domegge calcio Comelico 0 1
A.S.D. Limana calcio Agordina 3 1
San Vittore Dynamo 3 2
Sois Piave 2 1
Union San Giorgio Sedico Alpes Cesio 2 1
Riposa Plavis
Giornata 1 15/09/18
Agordina Domegge calcio 3 2
Alpes Cesio San Vittore 0 3
Calcio Valboite Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 6
Comelico Sois 1 0
Dynamo A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 1
Plavis Castion Belluno 3 2
Riposa Piave