Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi provinciali Belluno 2018/2019

Giovanissimi provinciali Belluno Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Alpago 34 13 11 1 1 89 8 81 7 7 5 1 1 42 5 6 6 0 0 47 3
2 Cavarzano Oltrardo 32 13 10 2 1 57 14 43 7 6 4 1 1 22 11 7 6 1 0 35 3
3 Fiori Barp mas 30 13 9 3 1 46 11 35 1 8 7 1 0 33 6 5 2 2 1 13 5
4 Union San Giorgio Sedico 29 13 9 2 2 58 18 40 6 5 4 0 1 26 9 8 5 2 1 32 9
5 Agordina 28 13 9 1 3 45 14 31 -1 8 6 1 1 31 8 5 3 0 2 14 6
6 A.S.D. Limana calcio 26 13 8 2 3 53 10 43 1 6 4 2 0 26 3 7 4 0 3 27 7
7 Juventina Ed. Polaris 21 13 7 0 6 29 25 4 -6 7 3 0 4 17 16 6 4 0 2 12 9
8 Domegge calcio 16 13 5 1 7 30 22 8 -9 6 2 0 4 13 11 7 3 1 3 17 11
9 Castion Belluno 13 12 4 1 7 19 37 -18 -11 6 3 0 3 12 14 6 1 1 4 7 23
10 Lentiai 13 13 4 1 8 17 46 -29 -10 5 2 0 3 7 19 8 2 1 5 10 27
11 Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 10 13 3 1 9 15 67 -52 -17 7 2 1 4 12 31 6 1 0 5 3 36
12 1919 Cadore 6 12 2 0 10 10 57 -47 -18 6 1 0 5 5 34 6 1 0 5 5 23
13 Longarone 3 13 1 0 12 9 98 -89 -22 6 1 0 5 8 38 7 0 0 7 1 60
14 Dynamo 1 13 0 1 12 9 59 -50 -26 7 0 1 6 2 25 6 0 0 6 7 34

Giornata 26
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Domegge calcio
Cavarzano Oltrardo Dynamo
Castion Belluno Fiori Barp mas
Alpago Juventina Ed. Polaris
Agordina Lentiai
A.S.D. Limana calcio Longarone
1919 Cadore Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 25
Union San Giorgio Sedico Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Longarone 1919 Cadore
Lentiai A.S.D. Limana calcio
Juventina Ed. Polaris Agordina
Fiori Barp mas Alpago
Dynamo Castion Belluno
Domegge calcio Cavarzano Oltrardo
Giornata 24
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Cavarzano Oltrardo
Castion Belluno Domegge calcio
Alpago Dynamo
Agordina Fiori Barp mas
A.S.D. Limana calcio Juventina Ed. Polaris
1919 Cadore Lentiai
Union San Giorgio Sedico Longarone
Giornata 23
Longarone Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Lentiai Union San Giorgio Sedico
Juventina Ed. Polaris 1919 Cadore
Fiori Barp mas A.S.D. Limana calcio
Dynamo Agordina
Domegge calcio Alpago
Cavarzano Oltrardo Castion Belluno
Giornata 22
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Castion Belluno
Alpago Cavarzano Oltrardo
Agordina Domegge calcio
A.S.D. Limana calcio Dynamo
1919 Cadore Fiori Barp mas
Union San Giorgio Sedico Juventina Ed. Polaris
Longarone Lentiai
Giornata 21
Lentiai Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Juventina Ed. Polaris Longarone
Fiori Barp mas Union San Giorgio Sedico
Dynamo 1919 Cadore
Domegge calcio A.S.D. Limana calcio
Cavarzano Oltrardo Agordina
Castion Belluno Alpago
Giornata 20
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Alpago
Agordina Castion Belluno
A.S.D. Limana calcio Cavarzano Oltrardo
1919 Cadore Domegge calcio
Union San Giorgio Sedico Dynamo
Longarone Fiori Barp mas
Lentiai Juventina Ed. Polaris
Giornata 19
Juventina Ed. Polaris Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Fiori Barp mas Lentiai
Dynamo Longarone
Domegge calcio Union San Giorgio Sedico
Cavarzano Oltrardo 1919 Cadore
Castion Belluno A.S.D. Limana calcio
Alpago Agordina
Giornata 18
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Agordina
A.S.D. Limana calcio Alpago
1919 Cadore Castion Belluno
Union San Giorgio Sedico Cavarzano Oltrardo
Longarone Domegge calcio
Lentiai Dynamo
Juventina Ed. Polaris Fiori Barp mas
Giornata 17
Fiori Barp mas Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Dynamo Juventina Ed. Polaris
Domegge calcio Lentiai
Cavarzano Oltrardo Longarone
Castion Belluno Union San Giorgio Sedico
Alpago 1919 Cadore
Agordina A.S.D. Limana calcio
Giornata 16
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave A.S.D. Limana calcio
1919 Cadore Agordina
Union San Giorgio Sedico Alpago
Longarone Castion Belluno
Lentiai Cavarzano Oltrardo
Juventina Ed. Polaris Domegge calcio
Fiori Barp mas Dynamo
Giornata 15
Dynamo Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave
Domegge calcio Fiori Barp mas
Cavarzano Oltrardo Juventina Ed. Polaris
Castion Belluno Lentiai
Alpago Longarone
Agordina Union San Giorgio Sedico
A.S.D. Limana calcio 1919 Cadore
Giornata 14 08/12/18
Agordina Longarone 8 0
Alpago A.S.D. Limana calcio 3 0
Castion Belluno Cavarzano Oltrardo 1 8
Dynamo Domegge calcio 1 1
Fiori Barp mas 1919 Cadore 3 1
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Lentiai 0 0
Juventina Ed. Polaris Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 5
Giornata 13 01/12/18
Domegge calcio Alpago 2 4
A.S.D. Limana calcio Fiori Barp mas 1 1
Union San Giorgio Sedico Castion Belluno 4 2
1919 Cadore Juventina Ed. Polaris 0 4
Agordina Lentiai 6 0
Longarone Dynamo 3 2
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Cavarzano Oltrardo 0 7
Giornata 12 28/11/18
Agordina Fiori Barp mas 3 2
Domegge calcio Cavarzano Oltrardo 0 2
Dynamo Alpago 0 10
Lentiai Juventina Ed. Polaris 1 3
A.S.D. Limana calcio Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 1
Longarone Castion Belluno 3 4
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 1919 Cadore 6 1
Giornata 11 24/11/18
Agordina Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 8 1
Alpago Longarone 18 0
Cavarzano Oltrardo Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 1
Dynamo Lentiai 0 3
Fiori Barp mas Domegge calcio 6 1
Juventina Ed. Polaris A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 2
Castion Belluno 1919 Cadore
Giornata 10 17/11/18
Agordina Dynamo 3 0
Domegge calcio Juventina Ed. Polaris 0 1
Lentiai Alpago 0 12
A.S.D. Limana calcio Castion Belluno 6 1
Longarone Fiori Barp mas 0 7
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 8
1919 Cadore Cavarzano Oltrardo 0 8
Giornata 9 10/11/18
Alpago Agordina 3 1
Castion Belluno Domegge calcio 0 2
Cavarzano Oltrardo A.S.D. Limana calcio 2 1
Dynamo Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 0 1
Fiori Barp mas Lentiai 3 0
Juventina Ed. Polaris Longarone 4 0
Union San Giorgio Sedico 1919 Cadore 8 0
Giornata 8 03/11/18
Agordina Fiori Barp mas
Domegge calcio Cavarzano Oltrardo
Dynamo Alpago
Lentiai Juventina Ed. Polaris
A.S.D. Limana calcio Union San Giorgio Sedico
Longarone Castion Belluno
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 1919 Cadore
Giornata 7 27/10/18
Alpago Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 9 0
Castion Belluno Lentiai 3 2
Cavarzano Oltrardo Longarone 12 0
Fiori Barp mas Dynamo 8 1
Juventina Ed. Polaris Agordina 0 3
Union San Giorgio Sedico Domegge calcio 1 2
1919 Cadore A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 7
Giornata 6 20/10/18
Agordina Castion Belluno 0 0
Alpago Fiori Barp mas 1 1
Domegge calcio 1919 Cadore 2 1
Dynamo Juventina Ed. Polaris 1 3
Lentiai Cavarzano Oltrardo 1 4
Longarone Union San Giorgio Sedico 0 9
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 4
Giornata 5 13/10/18
Castion Belluno Dynamo 4 0
Cavarzano Oltrardo Agordina 2 1
Fiori Barp mas Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 7 1
Juventina Ed. Polaris Alpago 0 6
A.S.D. Limana calcio Domegge calcio 2 0
Union San Giorgio Sedico Lentiai 5 1
1919 Cadore Longarone 5 0
Giornata 4 06/10/18
Agordina Union San Giorgio Sedico 1 4
Alpago Castion Belluno 6 0
Dynamo Cavarzano Oltrardo 0 5
Fiori Barp mas Juventina Ed. Polaris 3 0
Lentiai 1919 Cadore 4 0
Longarone A.S.D. Limana calcio 0 12
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Domegge calcio 0 11
Giornata 3 29/09/18
Castion Belluno Fiori Barp mas 0 2
Cavarzano Oltrardo Alpago 1 7
Domegge calcio Longarone 8 1
Juventina Ed. Polaris Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 8 0
A.S.D. Limana calcio Lentiai 8 0
Union San Giorgio Sedico Dynamo 8 4
1919 Cadore Agordina 0 7
Giornata 2 22/09/18
Agordina A.S.D. Limana calcio 2 1
Alpago Union San Giorgio Sedico 2 3
Dynamo 1919 Cadore 0 2
Fiori Barp mas Cavarzano Oltrardo 1 1
Juventina Ed. Polaris Castion Belluno 4 0
Lentiai Domegge calcio 1 0
Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave Longarone 5 0
Giornata 1 15/09/18
Castion Belluno Z.T.L.L. Sinistra Piave 4 0
Cavarzano Oltrardo Juventina Ed. Polaris 4 1
Domegge calcio Agordina 1 2
A.S.D. Limana calcio Dynamo 8 0
Longarone Lentiai 2 4
Fiori Barp mas Union San Giorgio Sedico 2 1
1919 Cadore Alpago 0 8