Seguici su

Facebook
|

1° Categoria - gir. "A"- 2018/2019

1° Categoria - gir. "A"- Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 A.S.D. Moving on the green 56 22 18 2 2 62 18 44 12 11 9 2 0 28 7 11 9 0 2 34 11
2 A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 53 22 16 5 1 51 8 43 9 11 8 3 0 25 2 11 8 2 1 26 6
3 A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 48 23 14 6 3 54 28 26 1 12 9 1 2 35 15 11 5 5 1 19 13
4 A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 42 22 13 3 6 51 30 21 -2 11 9 1 1 35 14 11 4 2 5 16 16
5 S.C. Pietragalla 39 22 12 3 7 42 27 15 -5 11 6 2 3 25 15 11 6 1 4 17 12
6 A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 39 23 12 3 8 37 39 -2 -8 12 7 2 3 23 24 11 5 1 5 14 15
7 A.C. Lagopesole 38 23 11 5 7 38 27 11 -7 11 7 2 2 20 13 12 4 3 5 18 14
8 U.S.D. Pescopagano 38 24 11 5 8 55 38 17 -10 12 7 2 3 36 17 12 4 3 5 19 21
9 A.S.D. Barile 27 23 8 3 12 37 48 -11 -18 11 5 1 5 18 15 12 3 2 7 19 33
10 A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 20 23 5 5 13 21 49 -28 -27 12 4 2 6 15 20 11 1 3 7 6 29
11 A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 19 24 4 7 13 30 49 -19 -29 12 3 4 5 19 23 12 1 3 8 11 26
12 A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 18 22 4 6 12 29 46 -17 -26 11 3 5 3 12 15 11 1 1 9 17 31
13 A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 17 23 4 5 14 27 52 -25 -28 11 3 2 6 14 17 12 1 3 8 13 35
14 A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 14 22 3 5 14 19 51 -32 -30 11 1 3 7 10 20 11 2 2 7 9 31
15 A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 9 22 2 3 17 31 74 -43 -35 11 2 1 8 18 34 11 0 2 9 13 40

Giornata 30 05/05/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Città di Vaglio
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Viribus Potenza
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Sporting Pignola
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Moving on the green
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Sporting Lavello
Giornata 29 28/04/19
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Atletico Rapone
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Sporting Abriola
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele
A.S.D. Moving on the green S.C. Pietragalla
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio U.S.D. Pescopagano
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.C. Lagopesole
Giornata 28 14/04/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Moving on the green
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Sporting Pignola
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Viribus Potenza
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Sporting Lavello
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Barile
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Città di Vaglio
Giornata 27 07/04/19
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola U.S.D. Pescopagano
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo
A.S.D. Barile A.C. Lagopesole
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Atletico Rapone
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Sporting Abriola
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello S.C. Pietragalla
Giornata 26 31/03/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Sporting Lavello
A.C. Lagopesole A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Viribus Potenza
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Barile
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Moving on the green
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Sporting Pignola
Giornata 25 24/03/19
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 2 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza U.S.D. Pescopagano 2 1
A.S.D. Barile S.C. Pietragalla
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Atletico Rapone
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Sporting Abriola
Giornata 24 17/03/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Barile 1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 1 2
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.C. Lagopesole 2 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Moving on the green 0 3
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 3 1
S.C. Pietragalla A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 3 1
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 1 1
Giornata 23 10/03/19
A.C. Lagopesole S.C. Pietragalla 2 0
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 3 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 3 2
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero U.S.D. Pescopagano 2 4
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 3 3
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 6 0
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 2 1
Giornata 22 03/03/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.C. Lagopesole 1 0
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 3 4
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 0 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 3
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Barile 4 2
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 1
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 5 1
Giornata 21 06/03/19
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 3 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Moving on the green 2 3
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 3 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 1 2
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 3 0
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele U.S.D. Pescopagano 0 1
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 3 1
Giornata 20 17/02/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo S.C. Pietragalla 1 0
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 5
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 2 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Barile 4 1
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.C. Lagopesole 1 2
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 4 2
Giornata 19 10/02/19
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 1 1
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone U.S.D. Pescopagano 3 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 2 0
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Moving on the green 0 2
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 2 1
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 5 1
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 1 1
Giornata 18 03/02/19
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 4 2
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 1 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 4 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.C. Lagopesole 0 0
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Barile 4 3
U.S.D. Pescopagano S.C. Pietragalla 1 0
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 6
Giornata 17 27/01/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo U.S.D. Pescopagano 1 1
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 3 2
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 3 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 0 1
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 0 2
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Moving on the green 0 2
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 3 1
Giornata 16 27/01/18
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 3
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 5 0
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio S.C. Pietragalla 0 1
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.C. Lagopesole 2 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 6 1
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 1 0
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Barile 4 0
Giornata 15 20/01/19
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola S.C. Pietragalla 0 3
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.C. Lagopesole 4 3
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 0 3
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Barile 1 1
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 2 2
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 4 2
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 6 0
Giornata 14 13/01/19
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 1 1
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 2 2
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 0 0
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 1 1
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 1 3
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Moving on the green 1 4
Giornata 13 23/12/18
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 6 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza S.C. Pietragalla 4 1
A.S.D. Barile A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 4 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio U.S.D. Pescopagano 4 4
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.C. Lagopesole 0 4
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 2 1
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 1 0
Giornata 12 16/12/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 1 5
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Barile 1 2
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Moving on the green 0 5
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 6 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 8 0
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 0 0
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 3 0
Giornata 11 09/12/18
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 0 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 3 1
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 1
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero S.C. Pietragalla 0 1
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.C. Lagopesole 0 3
A.S.D. Moving on the green U.S.D. Pescopagano 1 0
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 5 4
Giornata 10 02/12/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 0 1
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 3
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 1 0
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 2 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 2 2
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Moving on the green 2 6
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Barile 3 4
Giornata 9 25/11/18
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 1 3
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 2 1
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 2 0
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 1 1
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele S.C. Pietragalla 1 2
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 0 0
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello U.S.D. Pescopagano 3 1
Giornata 8 18/11/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 1 1
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.S.D. Barile 4 2
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Moving on the green 0 4
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 2 4
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 1 1
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 2 1
S.C. Pietragalla A.C. Lagopesole 1 1
Giornata 7 11/11/18
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 3 2
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 0 0
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone S.C. Pietragalla 1 1
A.S.D. Barile U.S.D. Pescopagano 0 2
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 0 1
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 5 1
Giornata 6 04/11/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 1
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola A.C. Lagopesole 0 2
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 2 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 3 1
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 3 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 4 1
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.S.D. Barile 2 1
Giornata 5 28/10/18
A.C. Lagopesole U.S.D. Pescopagano 1 0
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 4 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 3 5
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 1 2
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 1 2
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. Moving on the green 2 5
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 3 0
Giornata 4 21/10/18
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola S.C. Pietragalla 1 4
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.S.D. Barile 0 1
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 3
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 1 1
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 5 0
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 0 2
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio A.C. Lagopesole 1 0
Giornata 3 14/10/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Sporting Abriola 3 3
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 2 1
S.C. Pietragalla U.S.D. Pescopagano 2 2
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 2 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Moving on the green 2 0
A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 2 2
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 3 0
Giornata 2 07/10/18
A.S.D. Sporting Pignola A.C. Lagopesole 2 2
A.S.D. Viribus Potenza A.S.D. Barile 5 1
A.S.D. Città di Vaglio A.S.D. Atletico Rapone 2 2
A.S.D. Moving on the green A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele 2 1
U.S.D. Pescopagano A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo 5 2
A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio S.C. Pietragalla 1 4
A.S.D. Sporting Lavello A.S.D. F.S.T. Rionero 3 0
Giornata 1 30/09/18
A.S.D. Città Sant'Angelo A.S.D. Rapolla Calcio 2 1
A.C. Lagopesole A.S.D. Moving on the green 2 0
A.S.D. Sporting Abriola U.S.D. Pescopagano 2 3
S.C. Pietragalla A.S.D. Città di Vaglio 1 0
A.S.D. Atletico Rapone A.S.D. Sporting Pignola 0 0
A.S.D. Barile A.S.D. Sporting Lavello 1 1
A.P.D. Inter Club W. Zenga S. Fele A.S.D. Viribus Potenza 1 2