Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - Girone H 2017/2018

Serie D - Girone H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 34 06/05/18
AZ PICERNO AUDACE CERIGNOLA
GRAVINA AVERSA NORMANNA
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO CALCIO POMIGLIANO
CAVESE FRATTESE
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO MANFREDONIA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) SARNESE
SPORTING FULGOR POTENZA
NARDO’ TEAM ALTAMURA
TARANTO TURRIS
Giornata 33 29/04/18
FRATTESE ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
SARNESE AZ PICERNO
MANFREDONIA CAVESE
TURRIS CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
CALCIO POMIGLIANO FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
AUDACE CERIGNOLA GRAVINA
AVERSA NORMANNA NARDO’
TEAM ALTAMURA SPORTING FULGOR
POTENZA TARANTO
Giornata 32 22/04/18
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) AUDACE CERIGNOLA
AZ PICERNO AVERSA NORMANNA
FRATTESE CALCIO POMIGLIANO
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO CAVESE
TARANTO MANFREDONIA
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO SARNESE
NARDO’ POTENZA
GRAVINA TEAM ALTAMURA
SPORTING FULGOR TURRIS
Giornata 31 15/04/18
AVERSA NORMANNA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
POTENZA AZ PICERNO
AUDACE CERIGNOLA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
TEAM ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
SARNESE FRATTESE
TURRIS GRAVINA
MANFREDONIA NARDO’
CAVESE SPORTING FULGOR
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO TARANTO
Giornata 30 08/04/18
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO AUDACE CERIGNOLA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) AVERSA NORMANNA
TARANTO CAVESE
FRATTESE CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
SPORTING FULGOR MANFREDONIA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO SARNESE
GRAVINA POTENZA
AZ PICERNO TEAM ALTAMURA
NARDO’ TURRIS
Giornata 29 29/03/18
POTENZA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
MANFREDONIA AZ PICERNO
TEAM ALTAMURA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
TURRIS FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
AUDACE CERIGNOLA FRATTESE
CAVESE GRAVINA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO NARDO’
AVERSA NORMANNA SARNESE
TARANTO SPORTING FULGOR
Giornata 28 25/03/18
SARNESE AUDACE CERIGNOLA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO AVERSA NORMANNA
NARDO’ CAVESE
SPORTING FULGOR CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
GRAVINA MANFREDONIA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) POTENZA
FRATTESE TARANTO
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO TEAM ALTAMURA
AZ PICERNO TURRIS
Giornata 27 18/03/18
MANFREDONIA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
TEAM ALTAMURA AUDACE CERIGNOLA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO AZ PICERNO
TURRIS CALCIO POMIGLIANO
CAVESE FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
AVERSA NORMANNA FRATTESE
TARANTO GRAVINA
SPORTING FULGOR NARDO’
POTENZA SARNESE
Giornata 26 04/03/18
AUDACE CERIGNOLA AVERSA NORMANNA
AZ PICERNO CALCIO POMIGLIANO
GRAVINA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) MANFREDONIA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO POTENZA
FRATTESE SPORTING FULGOR
NARDO’ TARANTO
SARNESE TEAM ALTAMURA
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO TURRIS
Giornata 25 25/02/18
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
TURRIS AUDACE CERIGNOLA
POTENZA AVERSA NORMANNA
SPORTING FULGOR AZ PICERNO
CAVESE CALCIO POMIGLIANO
TARANTO FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
TEAM ALTAMURA FRATTESE
NARDO’ GRAVINA
MANFREDONIA SARNESE
Giornata 24 18/02/18
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO CAVESE
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
CALCIO POMIGLIANO MANFREDONIA
FRATTESE NARDO’
AUDACE CERIGNOLA POTENZA
GRAVINA SPORTING FULGOR
AZ PICERNO TARANTO
AVERSA NORMANNA TEAM ALTAMURA
SARNESE TURRIS
Giornata 23 11/02/18
SPORTING FULGOR ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
CAVESE AUDACE CERIGNOLA
MANFREDONIA AVERSA NORMANNA
GRAVINA AZ PICERNO
TARANTO CALCIO POMIGLIANO
NARDO’ FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
POTENZA FRATTESE
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO SARNESE
TURRIS TEAM ALTAMURA
Giornata 22 04/02/18
SARNESE CAVESE
CALCIO POMIGLIANO CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
FRATTESE GRAVINA
AUDACE CERIGNOLA MANFREDONIA
AZ PICERNO NARDO’
TEAM ALTAMURA POTENZA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) SPORTING FULGOR
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO TARANTO
AVERSA NORMANNA TURRIS
Giornata 21 28/01/18
GRAVINA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
TARANTO AUDACE CERIGNOLA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO AVERSA NORMANNA
NARDO’ CALCIO POMIGLIANO
AZ PICERNO FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
TURRIS FRATTESE
SPORTING FULGOR SARNESE
MANFREDONIA POTENZA
CAVESE TEAM ALTAMURA
Giornata 20 21/01/18
FRATTESE AZ PICERNO
AVERSA NORMANNA CAVESE
AUDACE CERIGNOLA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) GRAVINA
TEAM ALTAMURA MANFREDONIA
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO NARDO’
CALCIO POMIGLIANO SPORTING FULGOR
SARNESE TARANTO
POTENZA TURRIS
Giornata 19 14/01/18
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
NARDO’ AUDACE CERIGNOLA
SPORTING FULGOR AVERSA NORMANNA
AZ PICERNO CALCIO POMIGLIANO
MANFREDONIA FRATTESE
GRAVINA SARNESE
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO POTENZA
TARANTO TEAM ALTAMURA
CAVESE TURRIS
Giornata 18 07/01/18
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO AZ PICERNO
POTENZA CAVESE
TEAM ALTAMURA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
FRATTESE FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
CALCIO POMIGLIANO GRAVINA
TURRIS MANFREDONIA
SARNESE NARDO’
AUDACE CERIGNOLA SPORTING FULGOR
AVERSA NORMANNA TARANTO
Giornata 17 17/12/17
AUDACE CERIGNOLA AZ PICERNO
AVERSA NORMANNA GRAVINA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
FRATTESE CAVESE
MANFREDONIA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
SARNESE FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
POTENZA SPORTING FULGOR
TEAM ALTAMURA NARDO’
TURRIS TARANTO
Giornata 16 10/12/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO FRATTESE
AZ PICERNO SARNESE
CAVESE MANFREDONIA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO TURRIS
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) CALCIO POMIGLIANO
GRAVINA AUDACE CERIGNOLA
NARDO’ AVERSA NORMANNA
SPORTING FULGOR TEAM ALTAMURA
TARANTO POTENZA
Giornata 15 03/12/17
AUDACE CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
AVERSA NORMANNA AZ PICERNO
CALCIO POMIGLIANO FRATTESE
CAVESE CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
MANFREDONIA TARANTO
SARNESE ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
POTENZA NARDO’
TEAM ALTAMURA GRAVINA
TURRIS SPORTING FULGOR
Giornata 14 26/11/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO AVERSA NORMANNA
AZ PICERNO POTENZA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO AUDACE CERIGNOLA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) TEAM ALTAMURA
FRATTESE SARNESE
GRAVINA TURRIS
NARDO’ MANFREDONIA
SPORTING FULGOR CAVESE
TARANTO CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
Giornata 13 19/11/17
AUDACE CERIGNOLA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
AVERSA NORMANNA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
CAVESE TARANTO
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO FRATTESE
MANFREDONIA SPORTING FULGOR
SARNESE CALCIO POMIGLIANO
POTENZA GRAVINA
TEAM ALTAMURA AZ PICERNO
TURRIS NARDO’
Giornata 12 12/11/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO POTENZA
AZ PICERNO MANFREDONIA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO TEAM ALTAMURA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) TURRIS
FRATTESE AUDACE CERIGNOLA
GRAVINA CAVESE
NARDO’ CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
SARNESE AVERSA NORMANNA
SPORTING FULGOR TARANTO
Giornata 11 05/11/17
AUDACE CERIGNOLA SARNESE
AVERSA NORMANNA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
CAVESE NARDO’
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO SPORTING FULGOR
MANFREDONIA GRAVINA
POTENZA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
TARANTO FRATTESE
TEAM ALTAMURA ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
TURRIS AZ PICERNO
Giornata 10 01/11/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO MANFREDONIA
AUDACE CERIGNOLA TEAM ALTAMURA
AZ PICERNO CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
CALCIO POMIGLIANO TURRIS
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) CAVESE
FRATTESE AVERSA NORMANNA
GRAVINA TARANTO
NARDO’ SPORTING FULGOR
SARNESE POTENZA
Giornata 9 29/10/17
AVERSA NORMANNA AUDACE CERIGNOLA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO AZ PICERNO
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO GRAVINA
MANFREDONIA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
POTENZA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
SPORTING FULGOR FRATTESE
TARANTO NARDO’
TEAM ALTAMURA SARNESE
TURRIS ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
Giornata 8 22/10/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
AUDACE CERIGNOLA TURRIS
AVERSA NORMANNA POTENZA
AZ PICERNO SPORTING FULGOR
CALCIO POMIGLIANO CAVESE
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) TARANTO
FRATTESE TEAM ALTAMURA
GRAVINA NARDO’
SARNESE MANFREDONIA
Giornata 7 15/10/17
CAVESE ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
MANFREDONIA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
NARDO’ FRATTESE
POTENZA AUDACE CERIGNOLA
SPORTING FULGOR GRAVINA
TARANTO AZ PICERNO
TEAM ALTAMURA AVERSA NORMANNA
TURRIS SARNESE
Giornata 6 08/10/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO SPORTING FULGOR
AUDACE CERIGNOLA CAVESE
AVERSA NORMANNA MANFREDONIA
AZ PICERNO GRAVINA
CALCIO POMIGLIANO TARANTO
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) NARDO’
FRATTESE POTENZA
SARNESE CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
TEAM ALTAMURA TURRIS
Giornata 5 01/10/17
CAVESE SARNESE
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO CALCIO POMIGLIANO
GRAVINA FRATTESE
MANFREDONIA AUDACE CERIGNOLA
NARDO’ AZ PICERNO
POTENZA TEAM ALTAMURA
SPORTING FULGOR FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
TARANTO ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
TURRIS AVERSA NORMANNA
Giornata 4 24/09/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO GRAVINA
AUDACE CERIGNOLA TARANTO
AVERSA NORMANNA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
CALCIO POMIGLIANO NARDO’
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) AZ PICERNO
FRATTESE TURRIS
SARNESE SPORTING FULGOR
POTENZA MANFREDONIA
TEAM ALTAMURA CAVESE
Giornata 3 17/09/17
AZ PICERNO FRATTESE
CAVESE AVERSA NORMANNA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO AUDACE CERIGNOLA
GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
MANFREDONIA TEAM ALTAMURA
NARDO’ ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
SPORTING FULGOR CALCIO POMIGLIANO
TARANTO SARNESE
TURRIS POTENZA
Giornata 2 10/09/17
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
AUDACE CERIGNOLA NARDO’
AVERSA NORMANNA SPORTING FULGOR
CALCIO POMIGLIANO AZ PICERNO
FRATTESE MANFREDONIA
SARNESE GRAVINA
POTENZA CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO
TEAM ALTAMURA TARANTO
TURRIS CAVESE
Giornata 1 03/09/17
AZ PICERNO ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
CAVESE POTENZA
CITTA’ DI GRAGNANO TEAM ALTAMURA
FRANCAVILLA (PZ) FRATTESE
GRAVINA CALCIO POMIGLIANO
MANFREDONIA TURRIS
NARDO’ SARNESE
SPORTING FULGOR AUDACE CERIGNOLA
TARANTO AVERSA NORMANNA