Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D GIRONE I 2017-2018

SERIE D GIRONE I Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Nocerina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vibonese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Troina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sancataldese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roccella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Portici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Palmese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Palazzolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Paceco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Acireale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Messina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Igea Virtus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gelbison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Gela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ercolanese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ebolitana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Cittanovese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 34 06/05/18
Gela Acireale
Ebolitana Ercolanese
Portici Gelbison
Palmese Igea Virtus
Isola Capo Rizzuto Messina
Cittanovese Palazzolo
Paceco Roccella
Nocerina Troina
Sancataldese Vibonese
Giornata 33 29/04/18
Acireale Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Ebolitana
Gelbison Gela
Vibonese Isola Capo Rizzuto
Roccella Nocerina
Messina Paceco
Palazzolo Palmese
Troina Portici
Ercolanese Sancataldese
Giornata 32 22/04/18
Portici Acireale
Gela Cittanovese
Palmese Ercolanese
Nocerina Gelbison
Palazzolo Igea Virtus
Sancataldese Messina
Isola Capo Rizzuto Roccella
Paceco Troina
Ebolitana Vibonese
Giornata 31 15/04/18
Roccella Ebolitana
Vibonese Igea Virtus
Gelbison Isola Capo Rizzuto
Cittanovese Nocerina
Acireale Paceco
Ercolanese Palazzolo
Messina Palmese
Gela Portici
Troina Sancataldese
Giornata 30 08/04/18
Nocerina Acireale
Portici Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Ercolanese
Palazzolo Gela
Paceco Gelbison
Ebolitana Messina
Sancataldese Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto Troina
Palmese Vibonese
Giornata 29 29/03/18
Gelbison Ebolitana
Messina Ercolanese
Roccella Igea Virtus
Cittanovese Isola Capo Rizzuto
Portici Nocerina
Gela Paceco
Vibonese Palazzolo
Troina Palmese
Acireale Sancataldese
Giornata 28 25/03/18
Isola Capo Rizzuto Acireale
Paceco Cittanovese
Nocerina Gela
Sancataldese Gelbison
Igea Virtus Messina
Palazzolo Portici
Palmese Roccella
Ebolitana Troina
Ercolanese Vibonese
Giornata 27 18/03/18
Cittanovese Ebolitana
Troina Ercolanese
Gelbison Igea Virtus
Portici Isola Capo Rizzuto
Nocerina Paceco
Messina Palazzolo
Acireale Palmese
Gela Sancataldese
Roccella Vibonese
Giornata 26 04/03/18
Ebolitana Acireale
Sancataldese Cittanovese
Isola Capo Rizzuto Gela
Palmese Gelbison
Vibonese Messina
Palazzolo Nocerina
Paceco Portici
Ercolanese Roccella
Igea Virtus Troina
Giornata 25 25/02/18
Portici Ebolitana
Acireale Ercolanese
Cittanovese Igea Virtus
Paceco Isola Capo Rizzuto
Troina Messina
Roccella Palazzolo
Gela Palmese
Nocerina Sancataldese
Gelbison Vibonese
Giornata 24 18/02/18
Igea Virtus Acireale
Palmese Cittanovese
Ebolitana Gela
Ercolanese Gelbison
Isola Capo Rizzuto Nocerina
Palazzolo Paceco
Sancataldese Portici
Messina Roccella
Vibonese Troina
Giornata 23 11/02/18
Paceco Ebolitana
Gela Ercolanese
Portici Igea Virtus
Acireale Messina
Troina Palazzolo
Nocerina Palmese
Gelbison Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto Sancataldese
Cittanovese Vibonese
Giornata 22 04/02/18
Vibonese Acireale
Ercolanese Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Gela
Messina Gelbison
Palazzolo Isola Capo Rizzuto
Ebolitana Nocerina
Sancataldese Paceco
Palmese Portici
Roccella Troina
Giornata 21 28/01/18
Sancataldese Ebolitana
Nocerina Ercolanese
Paceco Igea Virtus
Gela Messina
Gelbison Palazzolo
Isola Capo Rizzuto Palmese
Cittanovese Roccella
Acireale Troina
Portici Vibonese
Giornata 20 21/01/18
Roccella Acireale
Messina Cittanovese
Vibonese Gela
Troina Gelbison
Ebolitana Isola Capo Rizzuto
Igea Virtus Nocerina
Palmese Paceco
Ercolanese Portici
Palazzolo Sancataldese
Giornata 19 14/01/18
Isola Capo Rizzuto Ercolanese
Cittanovese Gelbison
Sancataldese Igea Virtus
Nocerina Messina
Acireale Palazzolo
Ebolitana Palmese
Portici Roccella
Gela Troina
Paceco Vibonese
Giornata 18 07/01/18
Gelbison Acireale
Troina Cittanovese
Palazzolo Ebolitana
Roccella Gela
Igea Virtus Isola Capo Rizzuto
Vibonese Nocerina
Ercolanese Paceco
Messina Portici
Palmese Sancataldese
Giornata 17 17/12/17
Acireale Gela
Ercolanese Ebolitana
Gelbison Portici
Igea Virtus Palmese
Messina Isola Capo Rizzuto
Palazzolo Cittanovese
Roccella Paceco
Troina Nocerina
Vibonese Sancataldese
Giornata 16 10/12/17
Cittanovese Acireale
Ebolitana Igea Virtus
Gela Gelbison
Isola Capo Rizzuto Vibonese
Nocerina Roccella
Paceco Messina
Palmese Palazzolo
Portici Troina
Sancataldese Ercolanese
Giornata 15 03/12/17
Acireale Portici
Cittanovese Gela
Ercolanese Palmese
Gelbison Nocerina
Igea Virtus Palazzolo
Messina Sancataldese
Roccella Isola Capo Rizzuto
Troina Paceco
Vibonese Ebolitana
Giornata 14 26/11/17
Ebolitana Roccella
Igea Virtus Vibonese
Isola Capo Rizzuto Gelbison
Nocerina Cittanovese
Paceco Acireale
Palazzolo Ercolanese
Palmese Messina
Portici Gela
Sancataldese Troina
Giornata 13 19/11/17
Acireale Nocerina
Cittanovese Portici
Ercolanese Igea Virtus
Gela Palazzolo
Gelbison Paceco
Messina Ebolitana
Roccella Sancataldese
Troina Isola Capo Rizzuto
Vibonese Palmese
Giornata 12 12/11/17
Ebolitana Gelbison
Ercolanese Messina
Igea Virtus Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto Cittanovese
Nocerina Portici
Paceco Gela
Palazzolo Vibonese
Palmese Troina
Sancataldese Acireale
Giornata 11 05/11/17
Acireale Isola Capo Rizzuto
Cittanovese Paceco
Gela Nocerina
Gelbison Sancataldese
Messina Igea Virtus
Portici Palazzolo
Roccella Palmese
Troina Ebolitana
Vibonese Ercolanese
Giornata 10 01/11/17
Ebolitana Cittanovese
Ercolanese Troina
Igea Virtus Gelbison
Isola Capo Rizzuto Portici
Paceco Nocerina
Palazzolo Messina
Palmese Acireale
Sancataldese Gela
Vibonese Roccella
Giornata 9 29/10/17
Acireale Ebolitana
Cittanovese Sancataldese
Gela Isola Capo Rizzuto
Gelbison Palmese
Messina Vibonese
Nocerina Palazzolo
Portici Paceco
Roccella Ercolanese
Troina Igea Virtus
Giornata 8 22/10/17
Ebolitana Portici
Ercolanese Acireale
Igea Virtus Cittanovese
Isola Capo Rizzuto Paceco
Messina Troina
Palazzolo Roccella
Palmese Gela
Sancataldese Nocerina
Vibonese Gelbison
Giornata 7 15/10/17
Acireale Igea Virtus
Cittanovese Palmese
Gela Ebolitana
Gelbison Ercolanese
Nocerina Isola Capo Rizzuto
Paceco Palazzolo
Portici Sancataldese
Roccella Messina
Troina Vibonese
Giornata 6 08/10/17
Ebolitana Paceco
Ercolanese Gela
Igea Virtus Portici
Messina Acireale
Palazzolo Troina
Palmese Nocerina
Roccella Gelbison
Sancataldese Isola Capo Rizzuto
Vibonese Cittanovese
Giornata 5 01/10/17
Acireale Vibonese
Cittanovese Ercolanese
Gela Igea Virtus
Gelbison Messina
Isola Capo Rizzuto Palazzolo
Nocerina Ebolitana
Paceco Sancataldese
Portici Palmese
Troina Roccella
Giornata 4 24/09/17
Ebolitana Sancataldese
Ercolanese Nocerina
Igea Virtus Paceco
Messina Gela
Palazzolo Gelbison
Palmese Isola Capo Rizzuto
Roccella Cittanovese
Troina Acireale
Vibonese Portici
Giornata 3 17/09/17
Acireale Roccella
Cittanovese Messina
Gela Vibonese
Gelbison Troina
Isola Capo Rizzuto Ebolitana
Nocerina Igea Virtus
Paceco Palmese
Portici Ercolanese
Sancataldese Palazzolo
Giornata 2 10/09/17
Ercolanese Isola Capo Rizzuto
Gelbison Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Sancataldese
Messina Nocerina
Palazzolo Acireale
Palmese Ebolitana
Roccella Portici
Troina Gela
Vibonese Paceco
Giornata 1 03/09/17
Acireale Gelbison
Cittanovese Troina
Ebolitana Palazzolo
Gela Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto Igea Virtus
Nocerina Vibonese
Paceco Ercolanese
Portici Messina
Sancataldese Palmese