Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Girone A Fase Elite 2017/2018

Giovanissimi Girone A Fase Elite Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PRO SAN BONIFACIO 28 10 9 1 0 38 3 35 6 6 5 1 0 21 1 4 4 0 0 17 2
2 REAL VILLAFRANCHESE 23 10 7 2 1 25 8 17 1 6 5 1 0 19 5 4 2 1 1 6 3
3 PESCANTINA SETTIMO 22 10 6 4 0 26 3 23 2 5 3 2 0 13 3 5 3 2 0 13 0
4 POVEGLIANO 21 10 6 3 1 38 8 30 3 4 2 2 0 13 2 6 4 1 1 25 6
5 SAN ZENO 1919 21 10 6 3 1 28 12 16 5 3 2 0 1 11 6 7 4 3 0 17 6
6 GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA 20 11 6 2 3 15 9 6 -5 7 3 1 3 10 7 4 3 1 0 5 2
7 BOVOLONE 16 11 5 1 5 15 11 4 -7 6 3 1 2 10 4 5 2 0 3 5 7
8 BNC NOI 13 11 3 4 4 10 11 -1 -8 5 1 2 2 4 5 6 2 2 2 6 6
9 BORGO SOAVE 12 11 2 6 3 6 12 -6 -9 5 0 4 1 2 3 6 2 2 2 4 9
10 PESCHIERA 11 11 3 2 6 14 18 -4 -10 5 1 0 4 8 11 6 2 2 2 6 7
11 VANGADIZZA 8 11 2 2 7 12 31 -19 -13 5 2 1 2 10 9 6 0 1 5 2 22
12 AVESA 7 10 2 1 7 9 34 -25 -15 6 1 1 4 7 20 4 1 0 3 2 14
13 CASALEONE 4 11 1 1 9 8 54 -46 -17 5 0 0 5 3 31 6 1 1 4 5 23
14 CASELLE 0 11 0 0 11 8 38 -30 -23 6 0 0 6 3 11 5 0 0 5 5 27

Giornata 13 27/03/18
AVESA VANGADIZZA
BNC NOI BORGO SOAVE
CASELLE POVEGLIANO
BOVOLONE CASALEONE
PESCANTINA SETTIMO PESCHIERA
PRO SAN BONIFACIO REAL VILLAFRANCHESE
SAN ZENO 1919 GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA
Giornata 12 17/02/18
BORGO SOAVE SAN ZENO 1919 0 0
CASALEONE AVESA 1 2
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA PRO SAN BONIFACIO 0 2
PESCHIERA BNC NOI 1 2
POVEGLIANO PESCANTINA SETTIMO 0 0
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE BOVOLONE 1 0
VANGADIZZA CASELLE 4 2
Giornata 11 06/02/18
AVESA POVEGLIANO 0 4
BNC NOI SAN ZENO 1919 0 2
CASELLE PESCHIERA 0 1
BOVOLONE VANGADIZZA 2 0
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA REAL VILLAFRANCHESE 0 2
PESCANTINA SETTIMO BORGO SOAVE 0 0
PRO SAN BONIFACIO CASALEONE 9 0
Giornata 10 07/04/18
BNC NOI CASELLE
BORGO SOAVE AVESA
CASALEONE REAL VILLAFRANCHESE
PESCHIERA BOVOLONE
POVEGLIANO PRO SAN BONIFACIO
SAN ZENO 1919 PESCANTINA SETTIMO
VANGADIZZA GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA
Giornata 9 24/03/18
AVESA PESCHIERA 2 2
CASELLE BORGO SOAVE 1 2
BOVOLONE POVEGLIANO 2 3
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA CASALEONE 3 0
PESCANTINA SETTIMO BNC NOI 1 1
PRO SAN BONIFACIO VANGADIZZA 3 0
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE SAN ZENO 1919 3 3
Giornata 8 17/03/18
BNC NOI BOVOLONE 0 1
BORGO SOAVE PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1 2
PESCANTINA SETTIMO AVESA 6 0
PESCHIERA GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA 0 1
POVEGLIANO REAL VILLAFRANCHESE
SAN ZENO 1919 CASELLE 8 1
VANGADIZZA CASALEONE 3 3
Giornata 7 10/03/18
AVESA BNC NOI 0 1
CASALEONE SAN ZENO 1919 0 7
CASELLE PESCANTINA SETTIMO 0 2
BOVOLONE BORGO SOAVE 4 0
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA POVEGLIANO 2 0
PRO SAN BONIFACIO PESCHIERA 1 0
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE VANGADIZZA 5 1
Giornata 6 03/03/18
BNC NOI GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA 1 1
BORGO SOAVE REAL VILLAFRANCHESE 1 1
CASELLE BOVOLONE 1 3
PESCANTINA SETTIMO PRO SAN BONIFACIO
PESCHIERA CASALEONE 6 1
POVEGLIANO VANGADIZZA 8 0
SAN ZENO 1919 AVESA
Giornata 5 24/02/18
AVESA CASELLE 5 2
CASALEONE POVEGLIANO 1 12
BOVOLONE PESCANTINA SETTIMO 0 0
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA BORGO SOAVE 0 0
PRO SAN BONIFACIO BNC NOI 1 1
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE PESCHIERA 2 0
VANGADIZZA SAN ZENO 1919 0 1
Giornata 4 10/02/18
AVESA PRO SAN BONIFACIO 0 9
BNC NOI CASALEONE 2 0
BORGO SOAVE VANGADIZZA 0 0
CASELLE GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA 1 2
PESCANTINA SETTIMO REAL VILLAFRANCHESE 2 1
PESCHIERA POVEGLIANO 0 5
SAN ZENO 1919 BOVOLONE 2 1
Giornata 3 03/02/18
CASALEONE BORGO SOAVE 1 2
BOVOLONE AVESA 2 0
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA PESCANTINA SETTIMO 0 3
POVEGLIANO SAN ZENO 1919 2 2
PRO SAN BONIFACIO CASELLE 4 0
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE BNC NOI 2 1
VANGADIZZA PESCHIERA 2 3
Giornata 2 27/01/18
AVESA REAL VILLAFRANCHESE 0 2
BNC NOI POVEGLIANO 1 1
BORGO SOAVE PESCHIERA 0 0
CASELLE CASALEONE 0 1
BOVOLONE GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA 0 1
PESCANTINA SETTIMO VANGADIZZA 4 1
SAN ZENO 1919 PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1 4
Giornata 1 20/01/18
CASALEONE PESCANTINA SETTIMO 0 8
GIOVANE COLOGNA VENETA AVESA 5 0
PESCHIERA SAN ZENO 1919 1 2
POVEGLIANO BORGO SOAVE 3 0
PRO SAN BONIFACIO BOVOLONE 3 0
REAL VILLAFRANCHESE CASELLE 6 0
VANGADIZZA BNC NOI 1 0