Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI Girone C Fase Elite 2017/2018

GIOVANISSIMI Girone C Fase Elite Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CASTELDAZZANO 29 11 9 2 0 41 5 36 6 6 5 1 0 23 2 5 4 1 0 18 3
2 POL INTREPIDA 25 11 8 1 2 36 8 28 2 6 5 0 1 17 6 5 3 1 1 19 2
3 BUSSOLENGO 22 11 6 4 1 21 8 13 -1 6 2 3 1 8 4 5 4 1 0 13 4
4 GARDA 22 11 7 1 3 23 16 7 1 5 5 0 0 11 1 6 2 1 3 12 15
5 NOGARA 22 11 7 1 3 21 16 5 3 4 2 0 2 6 9 7 5 1 1 15 7
6 COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 18 11 5 3 3 21 11 10 -3 5 3 1 1 12 7 6 2 2 2 9 4
7 S GIOVANNI L 18 11 5 3 3 22 13 9 -3 5 2 1 2 13 8 6 3 2 1 9 5
8 ATLETICO CEREA 16 11 4 4 3 21 18 3 -5 5 1 2 2 6 9 6 3 2 1 15 9
9 CADORE 15 11 4 3 4 24 22 2 -6 5 1 2 2 10 8 6 3 1 2 14 14
10 SANGUINETTO 15 11 5 0 6 23 29 -6 -10 7 4 0 3 18 20 4 1 0 3 5 9
11 POL LA VETTA 6 11 2 0 9 11 33 -22 -15 5 1 0 4 4 14 6 1 0 5 7 19
12 ALBARONCO 5 11 1 2 8 12 31 -19 -18 6 1 1 4 6 18 5 0 1 4 6 13
13 VALDALPONE RONCA 5 11 1 2 8 21 41 -20 -18 6 0 2 4 11 19 5 1 0 4 10 22
14 OPPEANO 0 11 0 0 11 4 50 -46 -23 6 0 0 6 2 29 5 0 0 5 2 21

Giornata 13 27/03/18
ALBARONCO ATLETICO CEREA
BUSSOLENGO GARDA
CASTELDAZZANO OPPEANO
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI S GIOVANNI L
NOGARA SANGUINETTO
POL INTREPIDA CADORE
VALDALPONE RONCA POL LA VETTA
Giornata 12 17/02/18
ATLETICO CEREA POL INTREPIDA 1 0
CADORE BUSSOLENGO 0 0
GARDA COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 1 0
OPPEANO VALDALPONE RONCA 0 7
POL LA VETTA ALBARONCO 2 1
S GIOVANNI L NOGARA 0 1
SANGUINETTO CASTELDAZZANO 0 8
Giornata 11 06/02/18
ALBARONCO CADORE 1 4
BUSSOLENGO S GIOVANNI L 0 0
CASTELDAZZANO POL LA VETTA 5 1
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI NOGARA 1 1
POL INTREPIDA GARDA 3 2
SANGUINETTO OPPEANO 4 0
VALDALPONE RONCA ATLETICO CEREA 1 4
Giornata 10 07/04/18
ATLETICO CEREA SANGUINETTO
CADORE CASTELDAZZANO
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI POL INTREPIDA
GARDA VALDALPONE RONCA
NOGARA BUSSOLENGO
POL LA VETTA OPPEANO
S GIOVANNI L ALBARONCO
Giornata 9 24/03/18
ALBARONCO GARDA 1 2
BUSSOLENGO COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 1 1
CASTELDAZZANO ATLETICO CEREA 1 0
OPPEANO NOGARA 1 2
POL INTREPIDA S GIOVANNI L 2 0
SANGUINETTO POL LA VETTA 4 2
VALDALPONE RONCA CADORE 3 3
Giornata 8 17/03/18
ATLETICO CEREA POL LA VETTA 0 2
CADORE OPPEANO 6 0
BUSSOLENGO ALBARONCO 2 0
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI VALDALPONE RONCA 4 1
GARDA SANGUINETTO 2 1
NOGARA POL INTREPIDA 0 3
S GIOVANNI L CASTELDAZZANO 2 4
Giornata 7 10/03/18
ALBARONCO COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 0 2
CASTELDAZZANO GARDA 4 0
OPPEANO ATLETICO CEREA 1 3
POL INTREPIDA BUSSOLENGO 0 3
POL LA VETTA NOGARA 0 5
SANGUINETTO CADORE 3 1
VALDALPONE RONCA S GIOVANNI L 0 1
Giornata 6 03/03/18
CADORE ATLETICO CEREA 2 4
BUSSOLENGO CASTELDAZZANO 0 1
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI SANGUINETTO 2 1
GARDA POL LA VETTA 1 0
NOGARA ALBARONCO 3 0
POL INTREPIDA VALDALPONE RONCA 4 0
S GIOVANNI L OPPEANO 5 0
Giornata 5 24/02/18
ALBARONCO POL INTREPIDA 0 7
ATLETICO CEREA NOGARA 1 3
CASTELDAZZANO COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 1 0
OPPEANO GARDA 0 4
POL LA VETTA CADORE 2 3
SANGUINETTO S GIOVANNI L 2 4
VALDALPONE RONCA BUSSOLENGO 1 4
Giornata 4 10/02/18
ALBARONCO CASTELDAZZANO 1 1
BUSSOLENGO OPPEANO 3 0
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI POL LA VETTA 4 1
GARDA CADORE 4 0
NOGARA VALDALPONE RONCA 3 2
POL INTREPIDA SANGUINETTO 3 0
S GIOVANNI L ATLETICO CEREA 2 2
Giornata 3 03/02/18
ATLETICO CEREA GARDA 3 3
CADORE NOGARA 1 3
CASTELDAZZANO POL INTREPIDA 1 1
OPPEANO COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 0 5
POL LA VETTA S GIOVANNI L 0 3
SANGUINETTO BUSSOLENGO 3 4
VALDALPONE RONCA ALBARONCO 4 4
Giornata 2 27/01/18
ALBARONCO OPPEANO 3 2
BUSSOLENGO ATLETICO CEREA 2 2
COLOGNOLA AI COLLI CADORE 1 3
NOGARA CASTELDAZZANO 0 4
POL INTREPIDA POL LA VETTA 5 1
S GIOVANNI L GARDA 4 1
VALDALPONE RONCA SANGUINETTO 2 3
Giornata 1 20/01/18
ATLETICO CEREA COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 1 1
CADORE S GIOVANNI L 1 1
CASTELDAZZANO VALDALPONE RONCA 11 0
GARDA NOGARA 3 0
OPPEANO POL INTREPIDA 0 8
POL LA VETTA BUSSOLENGO 0 2
SANGUINETTO ALBARONCO 2 1