Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria 2011/2012

Seconda Categoria Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 1928 VETRALLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 vIRTUS MARTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VALENTANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 QUERCIAIOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuova Pescia Romana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NUOVA BAGNAIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GRAFFIGNANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Civitella D'Agliano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Celleno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Barco Murialdina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 A.S.D. Real Gradolese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 A.S.D. Farnese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 A.S.D. Etrusca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 2001 TUSCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VIRTUS PILASTRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 15 15/01/12
Barco Murialdina QUERCIAIOLA
Civitella D'Agliano Nuova Pescia Romana
A.S.D. Etrusca 2001 TUSCIA
NUOVA BAGNAIA VIRTUS PILASTRO
A.S.D. Real Gradolese Celleno
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo VALENTANO
vIRTUS MARTA GRAFFIGNANO
1928 VETRALLA A.S.D. Farnese
Giornata 14 08/01/12
Celleno Barco Murialdina
A.S.D. Farnese A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
GRAFFIGNANO A.S.D. Etrusca
Nuova Pescia Romana A.S.D. Real Gradolese
QUERCIAIOLA 1928 VETRALLA
VALENTANO vIRTUS MARTA
VIRTUS PILASTRO Civitella D'Agliano
2001 TUSCIA NUOVA BAGNAIA
Giornata 13 24/12/11
Barco Murialdina Nuova Pescia Romana
Civitella D'Agliano 2001 TUSCIA
A.S.D. Etrusca vIRTUS MARTA
NUOVA BAGNAIA GRAFFIGNANO
A.S.D. Real Gradolese VIRTUS PILASTRO
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo QUERCIAIOLA
VALENTANO A.S.D. Farnese
1928 VETRALLA Celleno
Giornata 12 18/12/11
Celleno A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
A.S.D. Etrusca NUOVA BAGNAIA
GRAFFIGNANO Civitella D'Agliano
Nuova Pescia Romana 1928 VETRALLA
QUERCIAIOLA VALENTANO
vIRTUS MARTA A.S.D. Farnese
VIRTUS PILASTRO Barco Murialdina
2001 TUSCIA A.S.D. Real Gradolese
Giornata 11 11/12/11
Barco Murialdina 2001 TUSCIA
Civitella D'Agliano A.S.D. Etrusca
A.S.D. Farnese QUERCIAIOLA
NUOVA BAGNAIA vIRTUS MARTA
A.S.D. Real Gradolese GRAFFIGNANO
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo Nuova Pescia Romana
VALENTANO Celleno
1928 VETRALLA VIRTUS PILASTRO
Giornata 10 04/12/12
Celleno A.S.D. Farnese
A.S.D. Etrusca A.S.D. Real Gradolese
GRAFFIGNANO Barco Murialdina
NUOVA BAGNAIA Civitella D'Agliano
Nuova Pescia Romana VALENTANO
vIRTUS MARTA QUERCIAIOLA
VIRTUS PILASTRO A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
2001 TUSCIA 1928 VETRALLA
Giornata 9 27/11/11
Barco Murialdina A.S.D. Etrusca
Civitella D'Agliano vIRTUS MARTA
A.S.D. Farnese Nuova Pescia Romana
QUERCIAIOLA Celleno
A.S.D. Real Gradolese NUOVA BAGNAIA
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo 2001 TUSCIA
VALENTANO VIRTUS PILASTRO
1928 VETRALLA GRAFFIGNANO
Giornata 8 20/11/11
Civitella D'Agliano A.S.D. Real Gradolese
A.S.D. Etrusca 1928 VETRALLA
GRAFFIGNANO A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
NUOVA BAGNAIA Barco Murialdina
Nuova Pescia Romana QUERCIAIOLA
vIRTUS MARTA Celleno
VIRTUS PILASTRO A.S.D. Farnese
2001 TUSCIA VALENTANO
Giornata 7 13/11/11
Barco Murialdina Civitella D'Agliano
Celleno Nuova Pescia Romana
A.S.D. Farnese 2001 TUSCIA
QUERCIAIOLA VIRTUS PILASTRO
A.S.D. Real Gradolese vIRTUS MARTA
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo A.S.D. Etrusca
VALENTANO GRAFFIGNANO
1928 VETRALLA NUOVA BAGNAIA
Giornata 6 06/11/11
Civitella D'Agliano 1928 VETRALLA
A.S.D. Etrusca VALENTANO
GRAFFIGNANO A.S.D. Farnese
NUOVA BAGNAIA A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
A.S.D. Real Gradolese Barco Murialdina
vIRTUS MARTA Nuova Pescia Romana
VIRTUS PILASTRO Celleno
2001 TUSCIA QUERCIAIOLA
Giornata 5 30/10/11
Barco Murialdina vIRTUS MARTA
Celleno 2001 TUSCIA
A.S.D. Farnese A.S.D. Etrusca
Nuova Pescia Romana VIRTUS PILASTRO
QUERCIAIOLA GRAFFIGNANO
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo Civitella D'Agliano
VALENTANO NUOVA BAGNAIA
1928 VETRALLA A.S.D. Real Gradolese
Giornata 4 23/10/11
Barco Murialdina 1928 VETRALLA
Civitella D'Agliano VALENTANO
A.S.D. Etrusca QUERCIAIOLA
GRAFFIGNANO Celleno
NUOVA BAGNAIA A.S.D. Farnese
A.S.D. Real Gradolese A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
vIRTUS MARTA VIRTUS PILASTRO
2001 TUSCIA Nuova Pescia Romana
Giornata 3 16/10/11
Celleno A.S.D. Etrusca
A.S.D. Farnese Civitella D'Agliano
Nuova Pescia Romana GRAFFIGNANO
QUERCIAIOLA NUOVA BAGNAIA
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo Barco Murialdina
VALENTANO A.S.D. Real Gradolese
VIRTUS PILASTRO 2001 TUSCIA
1928 VETRALLA vIRTUS MARTA
Giornata 2 09/10/11
Barco Murialdina VALENTANO
Civitella D'Agliano QUERCIAIOLA
A.S.D. Etrusca Nuova Pescia Romana
GRAFFIGNANO VIRTUS PILASTRO
NUOVA BAGNAIA Celleno
A.S.D. Real Gradolese A.S.D. Farnese
vIRTUS MARTA 2001 TUSCIA
1928 VETRALLA A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo
Giornata 1 02/10/11
Celleno Civitella D'Agliano
A.S.D. Farnese Barco Murialdina
QUERCIAIOLA NUOVA BAGNAIA
QUERCIAIOLA A.S.D. Real Gradolese
A.S.D. San Lorenzo Nuovo vIRTUS MARTA
VALENTANO 1928 VETRALLA
VIRTUS PILASTRO A.S.D. Etrusca
2001 TUSCIA GRAFFIGNANO