Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Esordienti Primavera 2017

Campionato Esordienti Primavera Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Villaclarense 22 9 7 1 1 36 10 26 5 4 3 0 1 16 5 5 4 1 0 20 5
2 Ghedi 21 7 7 0 0 61 10 51 8 3 3 0 0 44 4 4 4 0 0 17 6
3 Real Leno 18 7 6 0 1 20 7 13 3 4 3 0 1 12 4 3 3 0 0 8 3
4 Feralpisalo 18 8 6 0 2 44 14 30 2 4 3 0 1 19 6 4 3 0 1 25 8
5 Bassa Bresciana 15 8 5 0 3 23 19 4 -1 4 3 0 1 13 10 4 2 0 2 10 9
6 Montirone 12 7 4 0 3 15 17 -2 -3 4 3 0 1 13 4 3 1 0 2 2 13
7 Virtus Manerbio 10 8 3 1 4 28 29 -1 -6 4 3 0 1 20 11 4 0 1 3 8 18
8 Castelmella 10 8 3 1 4 22 35 -13 -6 4 2 0 2 13 14 4 1 1 2 9 21
9 Pontevichese 7 8 2 1 5 10 28 -18 -9 4 1 1 2 6 15 4 1 0 3 4 13
10 Sanzenese 6 8 2 0 6 16 29 -13 -10 4 2 0 2 11 9 4 0 0 4 5 20
11 Calvina 5 8 1 2 5 18 23 -5 -11 4 0 2 2 8 12 4 1 0 3 10 11
12 Atletico Offlaga 5 8 1 2 5 15 37 -22 -9 3 1 1 1 7 8 5 0 1 4 8 29
13 Fionda Bagnolo 0 8 0 0 8 5 55 -50 -18 5 0 0 5 3 26 3 0 0 3 2 29

Giornata 13 13/05/17
Castelmella Feralpisalo
Ghedi Real Leno
Calvina Pontevichese
Montirone Sanzenese
Villaclarense Bassa Bresciana
Virtus Manerbio Fionda Bagnolo
Atletico Offlaga
Giornata 12 06/05/17
Atletico Offlaga Villaclarense
Feralpisalo Virtus Manerbio
Bassa Bresciana Montirone
Pontevichese Ghedi
Real Leno Castelmella
Sanzenese Calvina
Fionda Bagnolo
Giornata 11 29/04/17
Castelmella Pontevichese
Fionda Bagnolo Feralpisalo
Ghedi Sanzenese
Calvina Bassa Bresciana
Montirone Atletico Offlaga
Virtus Manerbio Real Leno
Villaclarense
Giornata 10 22/04/17
Atletico Offlaga Calvina
Bassa Bresciana Ghedi
Pontevichese Virtus Manerbio
Real Leno Fionda Bagnolo
Sanzenese Castelmella
Villaclarense Montirone
Feralpisalo
Giornata 9 08/04/17
Castelmella Bassa Bresciana 3 4
Feralpisalo Real Leno
Fionda Bagnolo Pontevichese 0 3
Ghedi Atletico Offlaga 14 1
Calvina Villaclarense 1 1
Virtus Manerbio Sanzenese 4 1
Montirone
Giornata 8 01/04/17
Atletico Offlaga Castelmella 3 3
Bassa Bresciana Virtus Manerbio 6 2
Montirone Calvina 2 1
Pontevichese Feralpisalo 0 10
Sanzenese Fionda Bagnolo 5 0
Villaclarense Ghedi 1 2
Real Leno
Giornata 7 26/03/17
Castelmella Villaclarense 2 5
Feralpisalo Sanzenese 9 0
Fionda Bagnolo Bassa Bresciana 1 4
Ghedi Montirone
Real Leno Pontevichese 3 1
Virtus Manerbio Atletico Offlaga 6 3
Calvina
Giornata 6 18/03/17
Atletico Offlaga Fionda Bagnolo
Bassa Bresciana Feralpisalo 0 6
Calvina Ghedi 0 2
Montirone Castelmella 6 0
Sanzenese Real Leno 2 4
Villaclarense Virtus Manerbio 5 1
Pontevichese
Giornata 5 11/03/17
Castelmella Calvina 3 2
Feralpisalo Atletico Offlaga 3 0
Fionda Bagnolo Villaclarense 0 8
Pontevichese Sanzenese 3 1
Real Leno Bassa Bresciana 3 1
Virtus Manerbio Montirone 8 0
Ghedi
Giornata 4 04/03/17
Atletico Offlaga Real Leno 0 2
Ghedi Castelmella 10 2
Bassa Bresciana Pontevichese 3 0
Calvina Virtus Manerbio 2 2
Montirone Fionda Bagnolo 4 1
Villaclarense Feralpisalo 3 2
Sanzenese
Giornata 3 25/02/17
Feralpisalo Montirone 4 0
Fionda Bagnolo Calvina 0 7
Pontevichese Atletico Offlaga 2 2
Real Leno Villaclarense 0 2
Sanzenese Bassa Bresciana 2 1
Virtus Manerbio Ghedi 2 7
Castelmella
Giornata 2 18/02/17
Atletico Offlaga Sanzenese 4 3
Castelmella Virtus Manerbio 5 3
Ghedi Fionda Bagnolo 20 1
Calvina Feralpisalo 5 7
Montirone Real Leno 1 2
Villaclarense Pontevichese 7 0
Bassa Bresciana
Giornata 1 11/02/17
Feralpisalo Ghedi 3 6
Fionda Bagnolo Castelmella 2 4
Bassa Bresciana Atletico Offlaga 4 2
Pontevichese Montirone 1 2
Real Leno Calvina 6 0
Sanzenese Villaclarense 2 4
Virtus Manerbio