Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Uisp 2017/2018

Eccellenza Uisp Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Padovani 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cus Siena 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Libertas Tavarnelle 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Usap 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
5 San Rocco 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
6 Fomenta 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mobili Sacchini 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Campiglia La Bona Osteria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uopini 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
10 Vico D'elsa 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
11 San Gimignano 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4

Giornata 22
Mobili Sacchini San Gimignano
Libertas Tavarnelle San Rocco
Fomenta Uopini
Cus Siena Usap
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Vico D'elsa
Padovani
Giornata 21
Usap Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Uopini Cus Siena
San Rocco Fomenta
San Gimignano Libertas Tavarnelle
Padovani Mobili Sacchini
Vico D'elsa
Giornata 20
Libertas Tavarnelle Padovani
Fomenta San Gimignano
Cus Siena San Rocco
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Uopini
Vico D'elsa Usap
Mobili Sacchini
Giornata 19
Uopini Vico D'elsa
San Rocco Campiglia La Bona Osteria
San Gimignano Cus Siena
Padovani Fomenta
Mobili Sacchini Libertas Tavarnelle
Usap
Giornata 18
Fomenta Mobili Sacchini
Cus Siena Padovani
Campiglia La Bona Osteria San Gimignano
Vico D'elsa San Rocco
Usap Uopini
Libertas Tavarnelle
Giornata 17
San Rocco Usap
San Gimignano Vico D'elsa
Padovani Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Mobili Sacchini Cus Siena
Libertas Tavarnelle Fomenta
Uopini
Giornata 16
Cus Siena Libertas Tavarnelle
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Mobili Sacchini
Vico D'elsa Padovani
Usap San Gimignano
Uopini San Rocco
Fomenta
Giornata 15
San Gimignano Uopini
Padovani Usap
Mobili Sacchini Vico D'elsa
Libertas Tavarnelle Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Fomenta Cus Siena
San Rocco
Giornata 14
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Fomenta
Vico D'elsa Libertas Tavarnelle
Usap Mobili Sacchini
Uopini Padovani
San Rocco San Gimignano
Cus Siena
Giornata 13
Padovani San Rocco
Mobili Sacchini Uopini
Libertas Tavarnelle Usap
Fomenta Vico D'elsa
Cus Siena Campiglia La Bona Osteria
San Gimignano
Giornata 12
Vico D'elsa Cus Siena
Usap Fomenta
Uopini Libertas Tavarnelle
San Rocco Mobili Sacchini
San Gimignano Padovani
Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Giornata 11
San Gimignano Mobili Sacchini
San Rocco Libertas Tavarnelle
Uopini Fomenta
Usap Cus Siena
Vico D'elsa Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Padovani
Giornata 10
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Usap
Cus Siena Uopini
Fomenta San Rocco
Libertas Tavarnelle San Gimignano
Mobili Sacchini Padovani
Vico D'elsa
Giornata 9
Padovani Libertas Tavarnelle
San Gimignano Fomenta
San Rocco Cus Siena
Uopini Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Usap Vico D'elsa
Mobili Sacchini
Giornata 8
Vico D'elsa Uopini
Campiglia La Bona Osteria San Rocco
Cus Siena San Gimignano
Fomenta Padovani
Libertas Tavarnelle Mobili Sacchini
Usap
Giornata 7
Mobili Sacchini Fomenta
Padovani Cus Siena
San Gimignano Campiglia La Bona Osteria
San Rocco Vico D'elsa
Uopini Usap
Libertas Tavarnelle
Giornata 6
Usap San Rocco
Vico D'elsa San Gimignano
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Padovani
Cus Siena Mobili Sacchini
Fomenta Libertas Tavarnelle
Uopini
Giornata 5
Libertas Tavarnelle Cus Siena
Mobili Sacchini Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Padovani Vico D'elsa
San Gimignano Usap
San Rocco Uopini
Fomenta
Giornata 4
Uopini San Gimignano
Usap Padovani
Vico D'elsa Mobili Sacchini
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Libertas Tavarnelle
Cus Siena Fomenta
San Rocco
Giornata 3
Fomenta Campiglia La Bona Osteria
Libertas Tavarnelle Vico D'elsa
Mobili Sacchini Usap
Padovani Uopini
San Gimignano San Rocco
Cus Siena
Giornata 2
San Rocco Padovani
Uopini Mobili Sacchini
Usap Libertas Tavarnelle
Vico D'elsa Fomenta
Campiglia La Bona Osteria Cus Siena
San Gimignano
Giornata 1
Cus Siena Vico D'elsa 1 0
Fomenta Usap 0 0
Libertas Tavarnelle Uopini 2 1
Mobili Sacchini San Rocco 1 1
Padovani San Gimignano 4 2
Campiglia La Bona Osteria