Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LOCRI 1909 71 30 22 5 3 55 18 37 11 15 10 2 3 30 11 15 12 3 0 25 7
2 COTRONEI 58 30 18 4 8 44 32 12 -2 15 12 1 2 23 10 15 6 3 6 21 22
3 CASTROVILLARI 56 30 14 14 2 41 24 17 -4 15 9 4 2 22 11 15 5 10 0 19 13
4 CITTA' DI SIDERNO 54 30 15 9 6 42 22 20 -6 15 11 3 1 29 8 15 4 6 5 13 14
5 F.C. CALCIO ACRI 50 30 15 5 10 36 25 11 -10 15 8 2 5 21 12 15 7 3 5 15 13
6 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 43 30 12 7 11 36 31 5 -17 15 7 5 3 21 13 15 5 2 8 15 18
7 CUTRO 41 30 11 8 11 38 38 0 -19 15 6 6 3 20 14 15 5 2 8 18 24
8 TREBISACCE 40 30 10 10 10 42 41 1 -20 15 8 6 1 30 18 15 2 4 9 12 23
9 SERSALE 40 30 12 4 14 36 37 -1 -20 15 10 1 4 22 11 15 2 3 10 14 26
10 CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 39 30 11 6 13 35 36 -1 -21 15 8 3 4 23 15 15 3 3 9 12 21
11 PAOLANA 39 30 11 6 13 36 38 -2 -21 15 8 3 4 22 18 15 3 3 9 14 20
12 SORIANO 2010 37 30 9 10 11 34 36 -2 -23 15 7 5 3 19 10 15 2 5 8 15 26
13 SCALEA 1912 33 30 9 6 15 39 43 -4 -27 15 6 3 6 23 17 15 3 3 9 16 26
14 CITTA' AMANTEA 28 30 7 7 16 27 53 -26 -32 15 4 4 7 15 22 15 3 3 9 12 31
15 LUZZESE CALCIO 18 30 4 6 20 28 56 -28 -42 15 2 5 8 15 22 15 2 1 12 13 34
16 Aurora Reggio 16 30 3 7 20 21 60 -39 -44 15 2 4 9 13 30 15 1 3 11 8 30

Giornata 30 29/04/18
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA CITTA' AMANTEA 1 3
CUTRO SORIANO 2010 1 2
LOCRI 1909 F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 2
LUZZESE CALCIO Aurora Reggio 2 2
PAOLANA CITTA' DI SIDERNO 2 2
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA COTRONEI 2 1
SERSALE CASTROVILLARI 1 2
TREBISACCE SCALEA 1912 3 2
Giornata 29 22/04/18
Aurora Reggio SERSALE 0 4
F.C. CALCIO ACRI CUTRO 1 2
CASTROVILLARI PAOLANA 1 2
CITTA' AMANTEA TREBISACCE 1 0
CITTA' DI SIDERNO CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 3 2
COTRONEI LUZZESE CALCIO 4 2
SCALEA 1912 LOCRI 1909 0 1
SORIANO 2010 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 0 1
Giornata 28 15/04/18
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA CASTROVILLARI 1 3
COTRONEI SORIANO 2010 1 0
CUTRO SCALEA 1912 4 1
LOCRI 1909 CITTA' AMANTEA 5 1
PAOLANA Aurora Reggio 2 1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 0
SERSALE LUZZESE CALCIO 4 0
TREBISACCE CITTA' DI SIDERNO 1 1
Giornata 27 08/04/18
Aurora Reggio CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 0 0
F.C. CALCIO ACRI SORIANO 2010 3 0
CASTROVILLARI TREBISACCE 3 1
CITTA' AMANTEA CUTRO 0 3
CITTA' DI SIDERNO LOCRI 1909 0 1
LUZZESE CALCIO PAOLANA 0 2
SCALEA 1912 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 0 0
SERSALE COTRONEI 0 1
Giornata 26 18/03/18
CUTRO CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 0
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA LUZZESE CALCIO 0 1
COTRONEI F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 0
LOCRI 1909 CASTROVILLARI 1 1
PAOLANA SERSALE 2 1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CITTA' AMANTEA 5 0
SORIANO 2010 SCALEA 1912 3 0
TREBISACCE Aurora Reggio 2 0
Giornata 25 11/03/18
PAOLANA COTRONEI 1 0
Aurora Reggio LOCRI 1909 2 3
CASTROVILLARI CUTRO 4 2
CITTA' AMANTEA SORIANO 2010 2 2
CITTA' DI SIDERNO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 3 1
LUZZESE CALCIO TREBISACCE 1 1
SCALEA 1912 F.C. CALCIO ACRI 0 1
SERSALE CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 2 1
Giornata 24 04/03/18
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CASTROVILLARI 2 2
F.C. CALCIO ACRI CITTA' AMANTEA 3 1
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA PAOLANA 2 1
COTRONEI SCALEA 1912 1 0
CUTRO Aurora Reggio 2 0
LOCRI 1909 LUZZESE CALCIO 1 3
SORIANO 2010 CITTA' DI SIDERNO 1 1
TREBISACCE SERSALE 1 1
Giornata 23 25/02/18
CITTA' DI SIDERNO F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 1
Aurora Reggio REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 6
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA COTRONEI 0 0
CASTROVILLARI SORIANO 2010 1 0
CITTA' AMANTEA SCALEA 1912 0 2
LUZZESE CALCIO CUTRO 0 2
PAOLANA TREBISACCE 3 1
SERSALE LOCRI 1909 1 5
Giornata 22 18/02/18
LOCRI 1909 PAOLANA 0 0
F.C. CALCIO ACRI CASTROVILLARI 1 1
COTRONEI CITTA' AMANTEA 2 0
CUTRO SERSALE 1 1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA LUZZESE CALCIO 3 0
SCALEA 1912 CITTA' DI SIDERNO 2 2
SORIANO 2010 Aurora Reggio 2 0
TREBISACCE CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 3 1
Giornata 21 11/02/18
CASTROVILLARI SCALEA 1912 1 1
Aurora Reggio F.C. CALCIO ACRI 2 0
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA LOCRI 1909 1 2
CITTA' DI SIDERNO CITTA' AMANTEA 2 0
LUZZESE CALCIO SORIANO 2010 2 0
PAOLANA CUTRO 4 0
SERSALE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 0
TREBISACCE COTRONEI 3 3
Giornata 20 04/02/18
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA PAOLANA 1 4
F.C. CALCIO ACRI LUZZESE CALCIO 3 0
CITTA' AMANTEA CASTROVILLARI 0 0
COTRONEI CITTA' DI SIDERNO 3 2
CUTRO CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 1 0
LOCRI 1909 TREBISACCE 2 0
SCALEA 1912 Aurora Reggio 5 1
SORIANO 2010 SERSALE 1 0
Giornata 19 28/01/18
LOCRI 1909 COTRONEI 2 1
Aurora Reggio CITTA' AMANTEA 0 0
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 3 0
CASTROVILLARI CITTA' DI SIDERNO 1 0
LUZZESE CALCIO SCALEA 1912 1 1
PAOLANA SORIANO 2010 2 2
SERSALE F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 2
TREBISACCE CUTRO 2 1
Giornata 18 21/01/18
CITTA' AMANTEA LUZZESE CALCIO 3 2
F.C. CALCIO ACRI PAOLANA 1 0
CITTA' DI SIDERNO Aurora Reggio 2 0
COTRONEI CASTROVILLARI 0 0
CUTRO LOCRI 1909 0 1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA TREBISACCE 2 1
SCALEA 1912 SERSALE 2 1
SORIANO 2010 CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 2 1
Giornata 17 14/01/18
CUTRO COTRONEI 3 2
Aurora Reggio CASTROVILLARI 0 1
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 1
LOCRI 1909 REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 3 0
LUZZESE CALCIO CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 1
PAOLANA SCALEA 1912 0 4
SERSALE CITTA' AMANTEA 3 0
TREBISACCE SORIANO 2010 2 1
Giornata 16 07/01/18
F.C. CALCIO ACRI TREBISACCE 1 0
CASTROVILLARI LUZZESE CALCIO 2 1
CITTA' AMANTEA PAOLANA 1 1
CITTA' DI SIDERNO SERSALE 3 0
COTRONEI Aurora Reggio 1 0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CUTRO 0 0
SCALEA 1912 CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 1 0
SORIANO 2010 LOCRI 1909 0 2
Giornata 15 17/12/17
F.C. CALCIO ACRI LOCRI 1909 0 1
Aurora Reggio LUZZESE CALCIO 2 1
CASTROVILLARI SERSALE 2 0
CITTA' AMANTEA CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 1 2
CITTA' DI SIDERNO PAOLANA 2 0
COTRONEI REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 0
SCALEA 1912 TREBISACCE 0 1
SORIANO 2010 CUTRO 1 1
Giornata 14 10/12/17
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA CITTA' DI SIDERNO 1 0
CUTRO F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 1
LOCRI 1909 SCALEA 1912 3 0
LUZZESE CALCIO COTRONEI 2 3
PAOLANA CASTROVILLARI 1 2
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SORIANO 2010 2 2
SERSALE Aurora Reggio 1 0
TREBISACCE CITTA' AMANTEA 2 0
Giornata 13 03/12/17
CITTA' DI SIDERNO TREBISACCE 1 1
Aurora Reggio PAOLANA 1 1
F.C. CALCIO ACRI REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 0
CASTROVILLARI CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 0 0
CITTA' AMANTEA LOCRI 1909 0 0
LUZZESE CALCIO SERSALE 3 1
SCALEA 1912 CUTRO 3 0
SORIANO 2010 COTRONEI 1 1
Giornata 12 26/11/17
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA Aurora Reggio 3 0
COTRONEI SERSALE 2 0
CUTRO CITTA' AMANTEA 1 1
LOCRI 1909 CITTA' DI SIDERNO 2 0
PAOLANA LUZZESE CALCIO 0 0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SCALEA 1912 1 0
SORIANO 2010 F.C. CALCIO ACRI 0 1
TREBISACCE CASTROVILLARI 2 2
Giornata 11 19/11/17
CASTROVILLARI LOCRI 1909 0 0
Aurora Reggio TREBISACCE 1 3
F.C. CALCIO ACRI COTRONEI 0 1
CITTA' AMANTEA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 0
CITTA' DI SIDERNO CUTRO 3 1
LUZZESE CALCIO CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 1 2
SCALEA 1912 SORIANO 2010 1 1
SERSALE PAOLANA 1 0
Giornata 10 12/11/17
F.C. CALCIO ACRI SCALEA 1912 2 1
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA SERSALE 3 1
COTRONEI PAOLANA 1 0
CUTRO CASTROVILLARI 1 1
LOCRI 1909 Aurora Reggio 3 0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CITTA' DI SIDERNO 1 0
SORIANO 2010 CITTA' AMANTEA 3 1
TREBISACCE LUZZESE CALCIO 4 1
Giornata 9 05/11/17
PAOLANA CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 2 1
Aurora Reggio CUTRO 0 3
CASTROVILLARI REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 2 1
CITTA' AMANTEA F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 3
CITTA' DI SIDERNO SORIANO 2010 3 0
LUZZESE CALCIO LOCRI 1909 1 2
SCALEA 1912 COTRONEI 0 2
SERSALE TREBISACCE 2 0
Giornata 8 28/10/17
LOCRI 1909 SERSALE 2 0
F.C. CALCIO ACRI CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 1
COTRONEI CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 2 0
CUTRO LUZZESE CALCIO 1 0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA Aurora Reggio 0 0
SCALEA 1912 CITTA' AMANTEA 2 3
SORIANO 2010 CASTROVILLARI 1 1
TREBISACCE PAOLANA 3 2
Giornata 7 22/10/17
LUZZESE CALCIO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 0 2
Aurora Reggio SORIANO 2010 2 2
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA TREBISACCE 3 1
CASTROVILLARI F.C. CALCIO ACRI 1 0
CITTA' AMANTEA COTRONEI 2 3
CITTA' DI SIDERNO SCALEA 1912 2 0
PAOLANA LOCRI 1909 0 2
SERSALE CUTRO 2 0
Giornata 6 15/10/17
F.C. CALCIO ACRI Aurora Reggio 3 1
CITTA' AMANTEA CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 1
COTRONEI TREBISACCE 2 1
CUTRO PAOLANA 2 1
LOCRI 1909 CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 2 0
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA SERSALE 1 1
SCALEA 1912 CASTROVILLARI 1 2
SORIANO 2010 LUZZESE CALCIO 1 0
Giornata 5 08/10/17
Aurora Reggio SCALEA 1912 2 3
CASTROVILLARI CITTA' AMANTEA 0 1
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA CUTRO 1 0
CITTA' DI SIDERNO COTRONEI 3 1
LUZZESE CALCIO F.C. CALCIO ACRI 0 1
PAOLANA REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 0 1
SERSALE SORIANO 2010 1 0
TREBISACCE LOCRI 1909 1 1
Giornata 4 01/10/17
F.C. CALCIO ACRI SERSALE 1 2
CITTA' AMANTEA Aurora Reggio 1 2
CITTA' DI SIDERNO CASTROVILLARI 0 0
COTRONEI LOCRI 1909 1 3
CUTRO TREBISACCE 1 1
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 0 1
SCALEA 1912 LUZZESE CALCIO 5 2
SORIANO 2010 PAOLANA 3 0
Giornata 3 24/09/17
Aurora Reggio CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 2
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA SORIANO 2010 2 1
CASTROVILLARI COTRONEI 3 1
LOCRI 1909 CUTRO 2 1
LUZZESE CALCIO CITTA' AMANTEA 1 1
PAOLANA F.C. CALCIO ACRI 2 1
SERSALE SCALEA 1912 2 0
TREBISACCE REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
F.C. CALCIO ACRI CALCIO GALLICO CATONA 1 1
CASTROVILLARI Aurora Reggio 1 1
CITTA' DI SIDERNO LUZZESE CALCIO 1 0
CITTA' AMANTEA SERSALE 2 1
COTRONEI CUTRO 1 2
REGGIOMEDITERRANEA LOCRI 1909 0 1
SCALEA 1912 PAOLANA 1 0
SORIANO 2010 TREBISACCE 0 0
Giornata 1 10/09/17
Aurora Reggio COTRONEI 0 1
CALCIO GALLICO CATONA SCALEA 1912 1 1
CUTRO REGGIOMEDITERRANEA 1 2
LOCRI 1909 SORIANO 2010 1 2
LUZZESE CALCIO CASTROVILLARI 1 1
PAOLANA CITTA' AMANTEA 1 0
SERSALE CITTA' DI SIDERNO 0 0
TREBISACCE F.C. CALCIO ACRI 0 1