Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Umbra 2016/2017

Promozione Umbra Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PIEVESE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 S.L.LERCHI 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
3 CASA DEL DIAVOLO 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marra San Feliciano 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Agello 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ELLERA 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MONTONE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PONTEVALLECEPPI 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9 PIANELLO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 PONTEVECCHIO 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
11 TAVERNELLE 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
12 V.S.GIUSTINO 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 San Marco Juventina 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
14 TRASIMENO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 MDL S.SECONDO 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 PIETRALUNGHESE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
V.S.GIUSTINO PIETRALUNGHESE
PIANELLO PIEVESE
MONTONE PONTEVALLECEPPI
MDL S.SECONDO PONTEVECCHIO
Marra San Feliciano S.L.LERCHI
ELLERA San Marco Juventina
CASA DEL DIAVOLO TAVERNELLE
Agello TRASIMENO
Giornata 29
TRASIMENO V.S.GIUSTINO
TAVERNELLE Agello
San Marco Juventina CASA DEL DIAVOLO
S.L.LERCHI ELLERA
PONTEVECCHIO Marra San Feliciano
PONTEVALLECEPPI MDL S.SECONDO
PIEVESE MONTONE
PIETRALUNGHESE PIANELLO
Giornata 28
V.S.GIUSTINO PIANELLO
MONTONE PIETRALUNGHESE
MDL S.SECONDO PIEVESE
Marra San Feliciano PONTEVALLECEPPI
ELLERA PONTEVECCHIO
CASA DEL DIAVOLO S.L.LERCHI
Agello San Marco Juventina
TRASIMENO TAVERNELLE
Giornata 27
TAVERNELLE V.S.GIUSTINO
San Marco Juventina TRASIMENO
S.L.LERCHI Agello
PONTEVECCHIO CASA DEL DIAVOLO
PONTEVALLECEPPI ELLERA
PIEVESE Marra San Feliciano
PIETRALUNGHESE MDL S.SECONDO
PIANELLO MONTONE
Giornata 26
V.S.GIUSTINO MONTONE
MDL S.SECONDO PIANELLO
Marra San Feliciano PIETRALUNGHESE
ELLERA PIEVESE
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PONTEVALLECEPPI
Agello PONTEVECCHIO
TRASIMENO S.L.LERCHI
TAVERNELLE San Marco Juventina
Giornata 25
San Marco Juventina V.S.GIUSTINO
S.L.LERCHI TAVERNELLE
PONTEVECCHIO TRASIMENO
PONTEVALLECEPPI Agello
PIEVESE CASA DEL DIAVOLO
PIETRALUNGHESE ELLERA
PIANELLO Marra San Feliciano
MONTONE MDL S.SECONDO
Giornata 24
V.S.GIUSTINO MDL S.SECONDO
Marra San Feliciano MONTONE
ELLERA PIANELLO
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PIETRALUNGHESE
Agello PIEVESE
TRASIMENO PONTEVALLECEPPI
TAVERNELLE PONTEVECCHIO
San Marco Juventina S.L.LERCHI
Giornata 23
S.L.LERCHI V.S.GIUSTINO
PONTEVECCHIO San Marco Juventina
PONTEVALLECEPPI TAVERNELLE
PIEVESE TRASIMENO
PIETRALUNGHESE Agello
PIANELLO CASA DEL DIAVOLO
MONTONE ELLERA
MDL S.SECONDO Marra San Feliciano
Giornata 22
V.S.GIUSTINO Marra San Feliciano
ELLERA MDL S.SECONDO
CASA DEL DIAVOLO MONTONE
Agello PIANELLO
TRASIMENO PIETRALUNGHESE
TAVERNELLE PIEVESE
San Marco Juventina PONTEVALLECEPPI
S.L.LERCHI PONTEVECCHIO
Giornata 21
PONTEVECCHIO V.S.GIUSTINO
PONTEVALLECEPPI S.L.LERCHI
PIEVESE San Marco Juventina
PIETRALUNGHESE TAVERNELLE
PIANELLO TRASIMENO
MONTONE Agello
MDL S.SECONDO CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Marra San Feliciano ELLERA
Giornata 20
V.S.GIUSTINO ELLERA
CASA DEL DIAVOLO Marra San Feliciano
Agello MDL S.SECONDO
TRASIMENO MONTONE
TAVERNELLE PIANELLO
San Marco Juventina PIETRALUNGHESE
S.L.LERCHI PIEVESE
PONTEVECCHIO PONTEVALLECEPPI
Giornata 19
PONTEVALLECEPPI V.S.GIUSTINO
PIEVESE PONTEVECCHIO
PIETRALUNGHESE S.L.LERCHI
PIANELLO San Marco Juventina
MONTONE TAVERNELLE
MDL S.SECONDO TRASIMENO
Marra San Feliciano Agello
ELLERA CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 18
V.S.GIUSTINO CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Agello ELLERA
TRASIMENO Marra San Feliciano
TAVERNELLE MDL S.SECONDO
San Marco Juventina MONTONE
S.L.LERCHI PIANELLO
PONTEVECCHIO PIETRALUNGHESE
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIEVESE
Giornata 17
PIEVESE V.S.GIUSTINO
PIETRALUNGHESE PONTEVALLECEPPI
PIANELLO PONTEVECCHIO
MONTONE S.L.LERCHI
MDL S.SECONDO San Marco Juventina
Marra San Feliciano TAVERNELLE
ELLERA TRASIMENO
CASA DEL DIAVOLO Agello
Giornata 16
V.S.GIUSTINO Agello
TRASIMENO CASA DEL DIAVOLO
TAVERNELLE ELLERA
San Marco Juventina Marra San Feliciano
S.L.LERCHI MDL S.SECONDO
PONTEVECCHIO MONTONE
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIANELLO
PIEVESE PIETRALUNGHESE
Giornata 15
PIETRALUNGHESE V.S.GIUSTINO
PIEVESE PIANELLO
PONTEVALLECEPPI MONTONE
PONTEVECCHIO MDL S.SECONDO
S.L.LERCHI Marra San Feliciano
San Marco Juventina ELLERA
TAVERNELLE CASA DEL DIAVOLO
TRASIMENO Agello
Giornata 14
V.S.GIUSTINO TRASIMENO
Agello TAVERNELLE
CASA DEL DIAVOLO San Marco Juventina
ELLERA S.L.LERCHI
Marra San Feliciano PONTEVECCHIO
MDL S.SECONDO PONTEVALLECEPPI
MONTONE PIEVESE
PIANELLO PIETRALUNGHESE
Giornata 13
PIANELLO V.S.GIUSTINO
PIETRALUNGHESE MONTONE
PIEVESE MDL S.SECONDO
PONTEVALLECEPPI Marra San Feliciano
PONTEVECCHIO ELLERA
S.L.LERCHI CASA DEL DIAVOLO
San Marco Juventina Agello
TAVERNELLE TRASIMENO
Giornata 12
V.S.GIUSTINO TAVERNELLE
TRASIMENO San Marco Juventina
Agello S.L.LERCHI
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PONTEVECCHIO
ELLERA PONTEVALLECEPPI
Marra San Feliciano PIEVESE
MDL S.SECONDO PIETRALUNGHESE
MONTONE PIANELLO
Giornata 11
MONTONE V.S.GIUSTINO
PIANELLO MDL S.SECONDO
PIETRALUNGHESE Marra San Feliciano
PIEVESE ELLERA
PONTEVALLECEPPI CASA DEL DIAVOLO
PONTEVECCHIO Agello
S.L.LERCHI TRASIMENO
San Marco Juventina TAVERNELLE
Giornata 10
V.S.GIUSTINO San Marco Juventina
TAVERNELLE S.L.LERCHI
TRASIMENO PONTEVECCHIO
Agello PONTEVALLECEPPI
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PIEVESE
ELLERA PIETRALUNGHESE
Marra San Feliciano PIANELLO
MDL S.SECONDO MONTONE
Giornata 9
MDL S.SECONDO V.S.GIUSTINO
MONTONE Marra San Feliciano
PIANELLO ELLERA
PIETRALUNGHESE CASA DEL DIAVOLO
PIEVESE Agello
PONTEVALLECEPPI TRASIMENO
PONTEVECCHIO TAVERNELLE
S.L.LERCHI San Marco Juventina
Giornata 8
V.S.GIUSTINO S.L.LERCHI
San Marco Juventina PONTEVECCHIO
TAVERNELLE PONTEVALLECEPPI
TRASIMENO PIEVESE
Agello PIETRALUNGHESE
CASA DEL DIAVOLO PIANELLO
ELLERA MONTONE
Marra San Feliciano MDL S.SECONDO
Giornata 7
Marra San Feliciano V.S.GIUSTINO
MDL S.SECONDO ELLERA
MONTONE CASA DEL DIAVOLO
PIANELLO Agello
PIETRALUNGHESE TRASIMENO
PIEVESE TAVERNELLE
PONTEVALLECEPPI San Marco Juventina
PONTEVECCHIO S.L.LERCHI
Giornata 6
V.S.GIUSTINO PONTEVECCHIO
S.L.LERCHI PONTEVALLECEPPI
San Marco Juventina PIEVESE
TAVERNELLE PIETRALUNGHESE
TRASIMENO PIANELLO
Agello MONTONE
CASA DEL DIAVOLO MDL S.SECONDO
ELLERA Marra San Feliciano
Giornata 5
ELLERA V.S.GIUSTINO
Marra San Feliciano CASA DEL DIAVOLO
MDL S.SECONDO Agello
MONTONE TRASIMENO
PIANELLO TAVERNELLE
PIETRALUNGHESE San Marco Juventina
PIEVESE S.L.LERCHI
PONTEVALLECEPPI PONTEVECCHIO
Giornata 4
V.S.GIUSTINO PONTEVALLECEPPI
PONTEVECCHIO PIEVESE
S.L.LERCHI PIETRALUNGHESE
San Marco Juventina PIANELLO
TAVERNELLE MONTONE
TRASIMENO MDL S.SECONDO
Agello Marra San Feliciano
CASA DEL DIAVOLO ELLERA
Giornata 3
CASA DEL DIAVOLO V.S.GIUSTINO
ELLERA Agello
Marra San Feliciano TRASIMENO
MDL S.SECONDO TAVERNELLE
MONTONE San Marco Juventina
PIANELLO S.L.LERCHI
PIETRALUNGHESE PONTEVECCHIO
PIEVESE PONTEVALLECEPPI
Giornata 2
V.S.GIUSTINO PIEVESE
PONTEVALLECEPPI PIETRALUNGHESE
PONTEVECCHIO PIANELLO
S.L.LERCHI MONTONE
San Marco Juventina MDL S.SECONDO
TAVERNELLE Marra San Feliciano
TRASIMENO ELLERA
Agello CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Giornata 1 11/09/16
Agello V.S.GIUSTINO 1 0
CASA DEL DIAVOLO TRASIMENO 2 0
ELLERA TAVERNELLE 3 2
Marra San Feliciano San Marco Juventina 2 0
MDL S.SECONDO S.L.LERCHI 1 3
MONTONE PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
PIANELLO PONTEVALLECEPPI 0 0
PIETRALUNGHESE PIEVESE 0 2