Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA PUGLIESE 2017/2018

ECCELLENZA PUGLIESE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Casarano 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 0
2 Vigor Trani 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fasano 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barletta 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Corato 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 Omnia Bitonto 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
7 Bitonto 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Avetrana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Otranto 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
10 Atletico Aradeo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gallipoli 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Molfetta 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 UC Bisceglie 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Atletico Vieste 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 Novoli 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
16 Pro Italia Galatina 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 -3 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
Vigor Trani Fasano
Corato Gallipoli
Casarano Molfetta
Bitonto Novoli
Barletta Omnia Bitonto
Avetrana Otranto
Atletico Vieste Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Aradeo UC Bisceglie
Giornata 29
UC Bisceglie Vigor Trani
Pro Italia Galatina Atletico Aradeo
Otranto Atletico Vieste
Omnia Bitonto Avetrana
Novoli Barletta
Molfetta Bitonto
Gallipoli Casarano
Fasano Corato
Giornata 28 08/04/18
Atletico Aradeo Barletta 0 1
Bitonto Otranto 1 0
Fasano Atletico Vieste 2 0
Gallipoli Corato 1 2
Molfetta Omnia Bitonto 2 3
Pro Italia Galatina Casarano 0 5
UC Bisceglie Barletta 1 2
Vigor Trani Novoli 4 0
Giornata 27
Pro Italia Galatina Vigor Trani
Otranto UC Bisceglie
Omnia Bitonto Atletico Aradeo
Novoli Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Avetrana
Gallipoli Barletta
Fasano Bitonto
Corato Casarano
Giornata 26
Vigor Trani Casarano
Bitonto Corato
Barletta Fasano
Avetrana Gallipoli
Atletico Vieste Molfetta
Atletico Aradeo Novoli
UC Bisceglie Omnia Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina Otranto
Giornata 25
Otranto Vigor Trani
Omnia Bitonto Pro Italia Galatina
Novoli UC Bisceglie
Molfetta Atletico Aradeo
Gallipoli Atletico Vieste
Fasano Avetrana
Corato Barletta
Casarano Bitonto
Giornata 24
Vigor Trani Bitonto
Barletta Casarano
Avetrana Corato
Atletico Vieste Fasano
Atletico Aradeo Gallipoli
UC Bisceglie Molfetta
Pro Italia Galatina Novoli
Otranto Omnia Bitonto
Giornata 23
Omnia Bitonto Vigor Trani
Novoli Otranto
Molfetta Pro Italia Galatina
Gallipoli UC Bisceglie
Fasano Atletico Aradeo
Corato Atletico Vieste
Casarano Avetrana
Bitonto Barletta
Giornata 22
Vigor Trani Barletta
Avetrana Bitonto
Atletico Vieste Casarano
Atletico Aradeo Corato
UC Bisceglie Fasano
Pro Italia Galatina Gallipoli
Otranto Molfetta
Omnia Bitonto Novoli
Giornata 21
Novoli Vigor Trani
Molfetta Omnia Bitonto
Gallipoli Otranto
Fasano Pro Italia Galatina
Corato UC Bisceglie
Casarano Atletico Aradeo
Bitonto Atletico Vieste
Barletta Avetrana
Giornata 20
Vigor Trani Avetrana
Atletico Vieste Barletta
Atletico Aradeo Bitonto
UC Bisceglie Casarano
Pro Italia Galatina Corato
Otranto Fasano
Omnia Bitonto Gallipoli
Novoli Molfetta
Giornata 19
Molfetta Vigor Trani
Gallipoli Novoli
Fasano Omnia Bitonto
Corato Otranto
Casarano Pro Italia Galatina
Bitonto UC Bisceglie
Barletta Atletico Aradeo
Avetrana Atletico Vieste
Giornata 18
Vigor Trani Atletico Vieste
Atletico Aradeo Avetrana
UC Bisceglie Barletta
Pro Italia Galatina Bitonto
Otranto Casarano
Omnia Bitonto Corato
Novoli Fasano
Molfetta Gallipoli
Giornata 17
Gallipoli Vigor Trani
Fasano Molfetta
Corato Novoli
Casarano Omnia Bitonto
Bitonto Otranto
Barletta Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana UC Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste Atletico Aradeo
Giornata 16
Vigor Trani Atletico Aradeo
UC Bisceglie Atletico Vieste
Pro Italia Galatina Avetrana
Otranto Barletta
Omnia Bitonto Bitonto
Novoli Casarano
Molfetta Corato
Gallipoli Fasano
Giornata 15
Fasano Vigor Trani
Gallipoli Corato
Molfetta Casarano
Novoli Bitonto
Omnia Bitonto Barletta
Otranto Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina Atletico Vieste
UC Bisceglie Atletico Aradeo
Giornata 14
Vigor Trani UC Bisceglie
Atletico Aradeo Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste Otranto
Avetrana Omnia Bitonto
Barletta Novoli
Bitonto Molfetta
Casarano Gallipoli
Corato Fasano
Giornata 13
Corato Vigor Trani
Fasano Casarano
Gallipoli Bitonto
Molfetta Barletta
Novoli Avetrana
Omnia Bitonto Atletico Vieste
Otranto Atletico Aradeo
Pro Italia Galatina UC Bisceglie
Giornata 12
Vigor Trani Pro Italia Galatina
UC Bisceglie Otranto
Atletico Aradeo Omnia Bitonto
Atletico Vieste Novoli
Avetrana Molfetta
Barletta Gallipoli
Bitonto Fasano
Casarano Corato
Giornata 11
Casarano Vigor Trani
Corato Bitonto
Fasano Barletta
Gallipoli Avetrana
Molfetta Atletico Vieste
Novoli Atletico Aradeo
Omnia Bitonto UC Bisceglie
Otranto Pro Italia Galatina
Giornata 10
Vigor Trani Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina Omnia Bitonto
UC Bisceglie Novoli
Atletico Aradeo Molfetta
Atletico Vieste Gallipoli
Avetrana Fasano
Barletta Corato
Bitonto Casarano
Giornata 9
Bitonto Vigor Trani
Casarano Barletta
Corato Avetrana
Fasano Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli Atletico Aradeo
Molfetta UC Bisceglie
Novoli Pro Italia Galatina
Omnia Bitonto Otranto
Giornata 8
Vigor Trani Omnia Bitonto
Otranto Novoli
Pro Italia Galatina Molfetta
UC Bisceglie Gallipoli
Atletico Aradeo Fasano
Atletico Vieste Corato
Avetrana Casarano
Barletta Bitonto
Giornata 7
Barletta Vigor Trani
Bitonto Avetrana
Casarano Atletico Vieste
Corato Atletico Aradeo
Fasano UC Bisceglie
Gallipoli Pro Italia Galatina
Molfetta Otranto
Novoli Omnia Bitonto
Giornata 6
Vigor Trani Novoli
Omnia Bitonto Molfetta
Otranto Gallipoli
Pro Italia Galatina Fasano
UC Bisceglie Corato
Atletico Aradeo Casarano
Atletico Vieste Bitonto
Avetrana Barletta
Giornata 5
Avetrana Vigor Trani
Barletta Atletico Vieste
Bitonto Atletico Aradeo
Casarano UC Bisceglie
Corato Pro Italia Galatina
Fasano Otranto
Gallipoli Omnia Bitonto
Molfetta Novoli
Giornata 4
Vigor Trani Molfetta
Novoli Gallipoli
Omnia Bitonto Fasano
Otranto Corato
Pro Italia Galatina Casarano
UC Bisceglie Bitonto
Atletico Aradeo Barletta
Atletico Vieste Avetrana
Giornata 3
Atletico Vieste Vigor Trani
Avetrana Atletico Aradeo
Barletta UC Bisceglie
Bitonto Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Otranto
Corato Omnia Bitonto
Fasano Novoli
Gallipoli Molfetta
Giornata 2
Vigor Trani Gallipoli
Molfetta Fasano
Novoli Corato
Omnia Bitonto Casarano
Otranto Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina Barletta
UC Bisceglie Avetrana
Atletico Aradeo Atletico Vieste
Giornata 1
Atletico Aradeo Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste UC Bisceglie
Avetrana Pro Italia Galatina
Barletta Otranto
Bitonto Omnia Bitonto
Casarano Novoli
Corato Molfetta
Fasano Gallipoli