Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D girone H 2016/2017

Serie D girone H Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Gravina 17 7 5 2 0 11 2 9 2 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 3 0 0 6 0
2 Trastevere 16 7 5 1 1 15 9 6 1 4 4 0 0 9 3 3 1 1 1 6 6
3 Herculaneum 14 7 4 2 1 11 6 5 1 3 2 1 0 4 1 4 2 1 1 7 5
4 Nocerina 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 2 0 3 2 0 1 4 3 4 2 1 1 7 6
5 Potenza 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 2 -2 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 1 0 2 3 4
6 Bisceglie (-1) 10 7 3 2 2 10 7 3 -2 3 2 1 0 6 4 4 1 1 2 4 3
7 Vultur 10 7 2 4 1 7 6 1 -3 3 1 2 0 3 2 4 1 2 1 4 4
8 Manfedonia 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 -5 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 1 2 3 6
9 San Severo 10 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 -5 4 3 0 1 7 5 3 0 1 2 1 5
10 Nardò 9 7 3 0 4 7 14 -7 -6 4 1 0 3 2 8 3 2 0 1 5 6
11 Gelbison 8 7 2 2 3 12 10 2 -7 4 1 2 1 7 5 3 1 0 2 5 5
12 Francavilla 7 7 2 1 4 4 6 -2 -8 4 1 1 2 3 4 3 1 0 2 1 2
13 Ciampino 7 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 -6 3 1 1 1 6 7 4 1 0 3 3 6
14 Az Picerno 6 7 1 3 3 5 7 -2 -7 3 0 1 2 0 2 4 1 2 1 5 5
15 Anzio 6 7 1 3 3 11 14 -3 -7 3 1 1 1 6 7 4 0 2 2 5 7
16 Agropoli (-1) 5 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2 -7 3 0 1 2 3 5 4 1 2 1 6 6
17 Cynthia 5 7 1 2 4 7 11 -4 -10 4 1 2 1 6 6 3 0 0 3 1 5
18 Madrepietra D. (-1) 4 7 1 2 4 10 14 -4 -8 3 1 0 2 5 5 4 0 2 2 5 9

Giornata 34
Gravina Madrepietra D.
Gelbison Manfedonia
Francavilla Nardò
Ciampino Nocerina
Bisceglie Potenza
Az Picerno San Severo
Anzio Trastevere
Agropoli Vultur
Herculaneum
Giornata 33
Trastevere Agropoli
San Severo Anzio
Potenza Az Picerno
Nocerina Bisceglie
Nardò Ciampino
Manfedonia Francavilla
Madrepietra D. Gelbison
Herculaneum Gravina
Vultur
Giornata 32
Gelbison Herculaneum
Francavilla Madrepietra D.
Ciampino Manfedonia
Bisceglie Nardò
Az Picerno Nocerina
Anzio Potenza
Agropoli San Severo
Vultur Trastevere
Gravina
Giornata 31
San Severo Vultur
Potenza Agropoli
Nocerina Anzio
Nardò Az Picerno
Manfedonia Bisceglie
Madrepietra D. Ciampino
Herculaneum Francavilla
Gravina Gelbison
Trastevere
Giornata 30
Francavilla Gravina
Ciampino Herculaneum
Bisceglie Madrepietra D.
Az Picerno Manfedonia
Anzio Nardò
Agropoli Nocerina
Vultur Potenza
Trastevere San Severo
Gelbison
Giornata 29
Potenza Trastevere
Nocerina Vultur
Nardò Agropoli
Manfedonia Anzio
Madrepietra D. Az Picerno
Herculaneum Bisceglie
Gravina Ciampino
Gelbison Francavilla
San Severo
Giornata 28
Ciampino Gelbison
Bisceglie Gravina
Az Picerno Herculaneum
Anzio Madrepietra D.
Agropoli Manfedonia
Vultur Nardò
Trastevere Nocerina
San Severo Potenza
Francavilla
Giornata 27
Nocerina San Severo
Nardò Trastevere
Manfedonia Vultur
Madrepietra D. Agropoli
Herculaneum Anzio
Gravina Az Picerno
Gelbison Bisceglie
Francavilla Ciampino
Potenza
Giornata 26
Bisceglie Francavilla
Az Picerno Gelbison
Anzio Gravina
Agropoli Herculaneum
Vultur Madrepietra D.
Trastevere Manfedonia
San Severo Nardò
Potenza Nocerina
Ciampino
Giornata 25
Nardò Potenza
Manfedonia San Severo
Madrepietra D. Trastevere
Herculaneum Vultur
Gravina Agropoli
Gelbison Anzio
Francavilla Az Picerno
Ciampino Bisceglie
Nocerina
Giornata 24
Az Picerno Ciampino
Anzio Francavilla
Agropoli Gelbison
Vultur Gravina
Trastevere Herculaneum
San Severo Madrepietra D.
Potenza Manfedonia
Nocerina Nardò
Bisceglie
Giornata 23
Manfedonia Nocerina
Madrepietra D. Potenza
Herculaneum San Severo
Gravina Trastevere
Gelbison Vultur
Francavilla Agropoli
Ciampino Anzio
Bisceglie Az Picerno
Nardò
Giornata 22
Anzio Bisceglie
Agropoli Ciampino
Vultur Francavilla
Trastevere Gelbison
San Severo Gravina
Potenza Herculaneum
Nocerina Madrepietra D.
Nardò Manfedonia
Az Picerno
Giornata 21
Madrepietra D. Nardò
Herculaneum Nocerina
Gravina Potenza
Gelbison San Severo
Francavilla Trastevere
Ciampino Vultur
Bisceglie Agropoli
Az Picerno Anzio
Manfedonia
Giornata 20
Agropoli Az Picerno
Vultur Bisceglie
Trastevere Ciampino
San Severo Francavilla
Potenza Gelbison
Nocerina Gravina
Nardò Herculaneum
Manfedonia Madrepietra D.
Anzio
Giornata 19
Herculaneum Manfedonia
Gravina Nardò
Gelbison Nocerina
Francavilla Potenza
Ciampino San Severo
Bisceglie Trastevere
Az Picerno Vultur
Anzio Agropoli
Madrepietra D.
Giornata 18
Vultur Anzio
Trastevere Az Picerno
San Severo Bisceglie
Potenza Ciampino
Nocerina Francavilla
Nardò Gelbison
Manfedonia Gravina
Madrepietra D. Herculaneum
Agropoli
Giornata 17
Madrepietra D. Gravina
Manfedonia Gelbison
Nardò Francavilla
Nocerina Ciampino
Potenza Bisceglie
San Severo Az Picerno
Trastevere Anzio
Vultur Agropoli
Herculaneum
Giornata 16
Agropoli Trastevere
Anzio San Severo
Az Picerno Potenza
Bisceglie Nocerina
Ciampino Nardò
Francavilla Manfedonia
Gelbison Madrepietra D.
Gravina Herculaneum
Vultur
Giornata 15
Herculaneum Gelbison
Madrepietra D. Francavilla
Manfedonia Ciampino
Nardò Bisceglie
Nocerina Az Picerno
Potenza Anzio
San Severo Agropoli
Trastevere Vultur
Gravina
Giornata 14
Vultur San Severo
Agropoli Potenza
Anzio Nocerina
Az Picerno Nardò
Bisceglie Manfedonia
Ciampino Madrepietra D.
Francavilla Herculaneum
Gelbison Gravina
Trastevere
Giornata 13
Gravina Francavilla
Herculaneum Ciampino
Madrepietra D. Bisceglie
Manfedonia Az Picerno
Nardò Anzio
Nocerina Agropoli
Potenza Vultur
San Severo Trastevere
Gelbison
Giornata 12
Trastevere Potenza
Vultur Nocerina
Agropoli Nardò
Anzio Manfedonia
Az Picerno Madrepietra D.
Bisceglie Herculaneum
Ciampino Gravina
Francavilla Gelbison
San Severo
Giornata 11
Gelbison Ciampino
Gravina Bisceglie
Herculaneum Az Picerno
Madrepietra D. Anzio
Manfedonia Agropoli
Nardò Vultur
Nocerina Trastevere
Potenza San Severo
Francavilla
Giornata 10
San Severo Nocerina
Trastevere Nardò
Vultur Manfedonia
Agropoli Madrepietra D.
Anzio Herculaneum
Az Picerno Gravina
Bisceglie Gelbison
Ciampino Francavilla
Potenza
Giornata 9
Francavilla Bisceglie
Gelbison Az Picerno
Gravina Anzio
Herculaneum Agropoli
Madrepietra D. Vultur
Manfedonia Trastevere
Nardò San Severo
Nocerina Potenza
Ciampino
Giornata 8
Potenza Nardò
San Severo Manfedonia
Trastevere Madrepietra D.
Vultur Herculaneum
Agropoli Gravina
Anzio Gelbison
Az Picerno Francavilla
Bisceglie Ciampino
Nocerina
Giornata 7 16/10/16
Cynthia Madrepietra D. 2 2
Francavilla Herculaneum 0 2
Gelbison Vultur 1 1
Gravina Az Picerno 1 1
Manfedonia Bisceglie 2 1
Nardò Nocerina 1 3
Potenza Anzio 2 2
San Severo Ciampino 3 1
Trastevere Agropoli 2 1
Giornata 6 09/10/16
Herculaneum Trastevere 1 1
Agropoli Gravina 0 1
Anzio Manfedonia 2 2
Az Picerno Vultur 0 1
Bisceglie Gelbison 1 0
Ciampino Cynthia 2 1
Francavilla San Severo 0 0
Madrepietra D. Nardò 0 1
Nocerina Potenza 2 1
Giornata 5 02/10/16
Cynthia Agropoli 3 3
Gelbison Madrepietra D. 3 0
Gravina Bisceglie 1 0
Manfedonia Ciampino 1 0
Nardò Az Picerno 1 0
Potenza Francavilla 1 0
San Severo Herculaneum 1 3
Trastevere Anzio 2 1
Vultur Nocerina 2 2
Giornata 4 25/09/16
Agropoli Nardò 2 3
Anzio Gravina 0 4
Bisceglie Vultur 2 1
Ciampino Gelbison 3 5
Francavilla Manfedonia 3 1
Herculaneum Cynthia 2 0
Madrepietra D. Az Picerno 2 3
Nocerina San Severo 1 0
Potenza Trastevere 4 3
Giornata 3 18/09/16
Az Picerno Nocerina 0 1
Cynthia Anzio 1 0
Gelbison Agropoli 1 2
Gravina Ciampino 2 0
Manfedonia Herculaneum 3 1
Nardò Bisceglie 0 3
San Severo Potenza 2 1
Trastevere Francavilla 1 0
Vultur Madrepietra D. 1 0
Giornata 2 11/09/16
Herculaneum Gelbison 1 0
Agropoli Az Picerno 1 1
Anzio Nardò 4 1
Bisceglie Madrepietra D. 3 3
Ciampino Vultur 1 1
Francavilla Gravina 0 1
Nocerina Trastevere 1 2
Potenza Cynthia 1 0
San Severo Manfedonia 1 0
Giornata 1 04/09/16
Az Picerno Bisceglie 0 0
Cynthia Francavilla 0 1
Gelbison Anzio 2 2
Gravina Herculaneum 1 1
Madrepietra D. Nocerina 3 1
Manfedonia Potenza 0 1
Nardò Ciampino 0 2
Trastevere San Severo 4 1
Vultur Agropoli 0 0