Seguici su

Facebook
|

S10 Uffa League - Girone 2 2010

S10 Uffa League - Girone 2 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Olimpic Tradate F.C 35 15 11 2 2 40 9 31 4 8 6 1 1 24 5 7 5 1 1 16 4
2 a.c.villa 34 15 11 1 3 28 8 20 3 8 6 1 1 17 4 7 5 0 2 11 4
3 Atletico Perkins 34 15 11 1 3 33 14 19 3 8 6 1 1 19 5 7 5 0 2 14 9
4 HB 36 34 15 11 1 3 26 11 15 3 8 6 0 2 14 7 7 5 1 1 12 4
5 S.S. Leoncelli 28 15 9 1 5 51 13 38 -3 8 4 1 3 29 8 7 5 0 2 22 5
6 Real Bimbozzi 28 15 8 4 3 24 11 13 -1 7 4 2 1 15 5 8 4 2 2 9 6
7 Corrasi 27 15 8 3 4 37 17 20 -4 8 6 2 0 29 1 7 2 1 4 8 16
8 A.S.Fontana 27 15 8 3 4 26 9 17 -4 8 6 0 2 15 2 7 2 3 2 11 7
9 virtus monster 23 15 7 2 6 24 15 9 -8 8 6 1 1 19 4 7 1 1 5 5 11
10 SSC Napoli 23 15 6 5 4 14 11 3 -6 7 4 1 2 9 4 8 2 4 2 5 7
11 neaples 14 15 4 2 9 19 28 -9 -15 7 3 1 3 16 11 8 1 1 6 3 17
12 a.c prb 14 15 4 2 9 14 26 -12 -15 7 2 1 4 7 9 8 2 1 5 7 17
13 4292 8 15 2 2 11 5 40 -35 -21 7 2 1 4 5 10 8 0 1 7 0 30
14 A.C. Rocchigiana 201 7 15 1 4 10 1 41 -40 -22 7 1 4 2 1 8 8 0 0 8 0 33
15 Red Dragon 4 15 1 1 13 2 37 -35 -25 7 1 0 6 1 18 8 0 1 7 1 19
16 Cataele 2 15 0 2 13 3 57 -54 -27 7 0 1 6 2 24 8 0 1 7 1 33

Giornata 15 31/03/11
Corrasi Red Dragon 5 0
virtus monster A.C. Rocchigiana 201 1 0
Cataele HB 36 0 2
a.c.villa 4292 2 0
SSC Napoli Olimpic Tradate F.C 2 0
A.S.Fontana Real Bimbozzi 2 0
a.c prb S.S. Leoncelli 1 2
Atletico Perkins neaples 1 0
Giornata 14 24/03/11
virtus monster Corrasi 0 3
Cataele Red Dragon 1 1
a.c.villa A.C. Rocchigiana 201 1 0
SSC Napoli HB 36 1 2
A.S.Fontana 4292 6 0
a.c prb Olimpic Tradate F.C 0 2
Atletico Perkins Real Bimbozzi 0 1
neaples S.S. Leoncelli 0 2
Giornata 13 17/03/11
Corrasi Cataele 6 0
a.c.villa virtus monster 1 1
SSC Napoli Red Dragon 3 0
A.S.Fontana A.C. Rocchigiana 201 1 0
a.c prb HB 36 0 2
Atletico Perkins 4292 3 0
neaples Olimpic Tradate F.C 1 6
S.S. Leoncelli Real Bimbozzi 0 1
Giornata 12 10/03/11
a.c.villa Corrasi 2 1
SSC Napoli Cataele 2 0
A.S.Fontana virtus monster 1 0
a.c prb Red Dragon 2 0
Atletico Perkins A.C. Rocchigiana 201 7 0
neaples HB 36 0 2
S.S. Leoncelli 4292 7 0
Real Bimbozzi Olimpic Tradate F.C 1 1
Giornata 11 03/03/11
Corrasi SSC Napoli 0 0
A.S.Fontana a.c.villa 0 1
a.c prb Cataele 4 0
Atletico Perkins virtus monster 2 1
neaples Red Dragon 3 0
S.S. Leoncelli A.C. Rocchigiana 201 10 0
Real Bimbozzi HB 36 2 2
Olimpic Tradate F.C 4292 5 0
Giornata 10 24/02/11
A.S.Fontana Corrasi 0 1
a.c prb SSC Napoli 0 0
Atletico Perkins a.c.villa 1 0
neaples Cataele 8 0
S.S. Leoncelli virtus monster 3 1
Real Bimbozzi Red Dragon 2 0
Olimpic Tradate F.C A.C. Rocchigiana 201 4 0
4292 HB 36 0 2
Giornata 9 17/02/11
Corrasi a.c prb 3 0
Atletico Perkins A.S.Fontana 2 2
neaples SSC Napoli 1 1
S.S. Leoncelli a.c.villa 1 3
Real Bimbozzi Cataele 4 0
Olimpic Tradate F.C virtus monster 3 0
4292 Red Dragon 2 0
HB 36 A.C. Rocchigiana 201 4 0
Giornata 8 10/02/11
Atletico Perkins Corrasi 3 1
neaples a.c prb 3 0
S.S. Leoncelli A.S.Fontana 0 0
Real Bimbozzi SSC Napoli 2 0
Olimpic Tradate F.C a.c.villa 1 3
4292 Cataele 3 1
HB 36 virtus monster 1 0
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 Red Dragon 1 0
Giornata 7 03/02/11
Corrasi neaples 4 0
S.S. Leoncelli Atletico Perkins 1 2
Real Bimbozzi a.c prb 1 2
Olimpic Tradate F.C A.S.Fontana 3 1
4292 SSC Napoli 0 3
HB 36 a.c.villa 1 0
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 Cataele 0 0
Red Dragon virtus monster 0 2
Giornata 6 27/01/11
S.S. Leoncelli Corrasi 7 1
Real Bimbozzi neaples 3 0
Olimpic Tradate F.C Atletico Perkins 4 0
4292 a.c prb 0 0
HB 36 A.S.Fontana 2 0
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 SSC Napoli 0 0
Red Dragon a.c.villa 0 2
virtus monster Cataele 6 0
Giornata 5 20/01/11
Corrasi Real Bimbozzi 1 1
Olimpic Tradate F.C S.S. Leoncelli 3 0
4292 neaples 0 2
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 a.c prb 0 4
Red Dragon A.S.Fontana 0 4
virtus monster SSC Napoli 4 0
Cataele a.c.villa 0 2
HB 36 Atletico Perkins 3 2
Giornata 4 13/01/11
Olimpic Tradate F.C Corrasi 1 1
4292 Real Bimbozzi 0 2
HB 36 S.S. Leoncelli 0 4
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 neaples 0 0
Red Dragon Atletico Perkins 0 3
virtus monster a.c prb 2 1
Cataele A.S.Fontana 0 4
a.c.villa SSC Napoli 0 1
Giornata 3 06/01/11
Corrasi 4292 5 0
HB 36 Olimpic Tradate F.C 0 1
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 Real Bimbozzi 0 4
Red Dragon S.S. Leoncelli 0 4
virtus monster neaples 4 0
Cataele Atletico Perkins 1 2
a.c.villa a.c prb 6 0
SSC Napoli A.S.Fontana 0 0
Giornata 2 30/12/10
HB 36 Corrasi 3 0
A.C. Rocchigiana 201 4292 0 0
Red Dragon Olimpic Tradate F.C 0 3
virtus monster Real Bimbozzi 0 0
Cataele S.S. Leoncelli 0 10
a.c.villa neaples 2 1
SSC Napoli Atletico Perkins 0 2
A.S.Fontana a.c prb 2 0
Giornata 1 23/12/10
Corrasi A.C. Rocchigiana 201 5 0
Red Dragon HB 36 1 0
virtus monster 4292 2 0
Cataele Olimpic Tradate F.C 0 3
a.c.villa Real Bimbozzi 3 0
SSC Napoli S.S. Leoncelli 1 0
A.S.Fontana neaples 3 0
a.c prb Atletico Perkins 0 3