Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Girone C 2011/2012

Serie D Girone C Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Union Venezia 44 19 13 5 1 46 21 25
2 Delta Porto T. 39 19 12 3 4 40 17 23
3 Legnago Salus 36 19 9 9 1 27 14 13
4 Montebelluna 32 19 9 5 5 23 18 5
5 Pordenone 30 19 8 6 5 34 24 10
6 Tamai 30 19 8 6 5 34 33 1
7 Sandonajesolo 29 19 8 5 6 33 22 11
8 St. Georgen 28 19 7 7 5 24 28 -4
9 Mezzocorona 26 19 6 8 5 28 23 5
10 Union Quinto 26 19 7 5 7 25 31 -6
11 Giorgione 23 19 6 5 8 23 25 -2
12 C. di Concordia 21 19 4 9 6 32 35 -3
13 Montecchio M. 19 19 4 7 8 19 21 -2
14 Belluno 1905 19 19 4 7 8 23 30 -7
15 Sacilese 19 19 4 7 8 20 29 -9
16 Sarego 17 19 5 2 12 22 42 -20
17 Sanvitese 14 19 3 5 11 16 31 -15
18 Ism Gradisca 8 19 1 5 13 13 38 -25

Giornata 34
Sanvitese Montebelluna
Sarego Giorgione
C. di Concordia Legnago Salus
Sacilese Montecchio M.
Mezzocorona Pordenone
Ism Gradisca Sandonajesolo
Union Quinto St. Georgen
Delta Porto T. Tamai
Belluno 1905 Union Venezia
Giornata 33
Legnago Salus Belluno 1905
Giorgione Delta Porto T.
Pordenone C. di Concordia
Union Venezia Ism Gradisca
Tamai Mezzocorona
St. Georgen Sarego
Montebelluna Sacilese
Sandonajesolo Sanvitese
Montecchio M. Union Quinto
Giornata 32
Belluno 1905 Montebelluna
Delta Porto T. Legnago Salus
Ism Gradisca Montecchio M.
Sarego Pordenone
C. di Concordia Sandonajesolo
Sacilese St. Georgen
Giorgione Tamai
Sanvitese Union Quinto
Mezzocorona Union Venezia
Giornata 31
Sandonajesolo Belluno 1905
Pordenone Delta Porto T.
Union Venezia C. di Concordia
St. Georgen Giorgione
Montebelluna Ism Gradisca
Legnago Salus Mezzocorona
Tamai Sarego
Union Quinto Sacilese
Montecchio M. Sanvitese
Giornata 30
Giorgione Legnago Salus
Mezzocorona Montebelluna
C. di Concordia Montecchio M.
Tamai Pordenone
Ism Gradisca Sacilese
Delta Porto T. Sandonajesolo
Sanvitese St. Georgen
Belluno 1905 Union Quinto
Sarego Union Venezia
Giornata 29
Montecchio M. Belluno 1905
Union Venezia Delta Porto T.
Sacilese Sanvitese
St. Georgen Tamai
Union Quinto Ism Gradisca
Montebelluna C. di Concordia
Pordenone Giorgione
Sandonajesolo Mezzocorona
Legnago Salus Sarego
Giornata 28
Pordenone Legnago Salus
Sarego Montebelluna
Delta Porto T. Montecchio M.
C. di Concordia Sacilese
Ism Gradisca St. Georgen
Giorgione Sandonajesolo
Belluno 1905 Sanvitese
Mezzocorona Union Quinto
Tamai Union Venezia
Giornata 27
Sacilese Belluno 1905
Montebelluna Delta Porto T.
Union Quinto C. di Concordia
Union Venezia Giorgione
Sanvitese Ism Gradisca
Montecchio M. Mezzocorona
Sandonajesolo Sarego
St. Georgen Pordenone
Legnago Salus Tamai
Giornata 26
C. di Concordia Ism Gradisca
Tamai Montebelluna
Giorgione Montecchio M.
Delta Porto T. Sacilese
Pordenone Sandonajesolo
Mezzocorona Sanvitese
Belluno 1905 St. Georgen
Sarego Union Quinto
Legnago Salus Union Venezia
Giornata 25
Ism Gradisca Belluno 1905
Sanvitese C. di Concordia
Union Quinto Delta Porto T.
Montebelluna Giorgione
St. Georgen Legnago Salus
Sacilese Mezzocorona
Montecchio M. Sarego
Union Venezia Pordenone
Sandonajesolo Tamai
Giornata 24
Mezzocorona Belluno 1905
Legnago Salus Montebelluna
Delta Porto T. Ism Gradisca
Pordenone Montecchio M.
Giorgione Sacilese
Union Venezia Sandonajesolo
Sarego Sanvitese
C. di Concordia St. Georgen
Tamai Union Quinto
Giornata 23
Belluno 1905 C. di Concordia
Sanvitese Delta Porto T.
Union Quinto Giorgione
Sandonajesolo Legnago Salus
Ism Gradisca Mezzocorona
Sacilese Sarego
Montebelluna Pordenone
Montecchio M. Tamai
St. Georgen Union Venezia
Giornata 22
Sarego Belluno 1905
Delta Porto T. C. di Concordia
Giorgione Ism Gradisca
Sandonajesolo Montebelluna
Union Venezia Montecchio M.
Pordenone Sacilese
Tamai Sanvitese
Mezzocorona St. Georgen
Legnago Salus Union Quinto
Giornata 21
Belluno 1905 Delta Porto T.
Sanvitese Giorgione
Montecchio M. Legnago Salus
C. di Concordia Mezzocorona
Ism Gradisca Sarego
Union Quinto Pordenone
St. Georgen Sandonajesolo
Sacilese Tamai
Montebelluna Union Venezia
Giornata 20
Giorgione Belluno 1905
Sarego C. di Concordia
Tamai Ism Gradisca
Delta Porto T. Mezzocorona
Sandonajesolo Montecchio M.
Legnago Salus Sacilese
Pordenone Sanvitese
Montebelluna St. Georgen
Union Venezia Union Quinto
Giornata 19 15/01/12
Union Quinto Montebelluna 1 2
Mezzocorona Giorgione 0 0
Ism Gradisca Legnago Salus 0 1
Delta Porto T. Sarego 5 0
Belluno 1905 Pordenone 1 1
Sacilese Sandonajesolo 0 0
Montecchio M. St. Georgen 0 1
C. di Concordia Tamai 1 1
Sanvitese Union Venezia 1 1
Giornata 18 08/01/12
Tamai Belluno 1905 2 2
St. Georgen Delta Porto T. 2 3
Giorgione C. di Concordia 2 0
Pordenone Ism Gradisca 6 0
Sarego Mezzocorona 2 5
Montebelluna Montecchio M. 2 0
Union Venezia Sacilese 2 2
Legnago Salus Sanvitese 2 0
Sandonajesolo Union Quinto 4 0
Giornata 17 18/12/11
Montebelluna Sanvitese 1 0
Giorgione Sarego 0 1
Legnago Salus C. di Concordia 2 2
Montecchio M. Sacilese 0 0
Pordenone Mezzocorona 2 0
Sandonajesolo Ism Gradisca 3 0
St. Georgen Union Quinto 1 0
Tamai Delta Porto T. 0 3
Union Venezia Belluno 1905 4 2
Giornata 16 11/12/11
Belluno 1905 Legnago Salus 0 1
Delta Porto T. Giorgione 1 0
C. di Concordia Pordenone 2 4
Ism Gradisca Union Venezia 1 1
Mezzocorona Tamai 1 2
Sarego St. Georgen 2 0
Sacilese Montebelluna 1 1
Sanvitese Sandonajesolo 0 2
Union Quinto Montecchio M. 2 0
Giornata 15 08/12/11
Montebelluna Belluno 1905 1 1
Legnago Salus Delta Porto T. 1 0
Montecchio M. Ism Gradisca 2 0
Pordenone Sarego 3 1
Sandonajesolo C. di Concordia 2 2
St. Georgen Sacilese 1 0
Tamai Giorgione 0 1
Union Quinto Sanvitese 2 0
Union Venezia Mezzocorona 0 3
Giornata 14 04/12/11
Belluno 1905 Sandonajesolo 2 0
Delta Porto T. Pordenone 0 1
C. di Concordia Union Venezia 0 3
Giorgione St. Georgen 3 3
Ism Gradisca Montebelluna 0 1
Mezzocorona Legnago Salus 1 1
Sarego Tamai 0 2
Sacilese Union Quinto 1 2
Sanvitese Montecchio M. 1 0
Giornata 13 27/11/11
Legnago Salus Giorgione 1 0
Montebelluna Mezzocorona 0 0
Montecchio M. C. di Concordia 2 2
Pordenone Tamai 5 2
Sacilese Ism Gradisca 2 2
Sandonajesolo Delta Porto T. 1 1
St. Georgen Sanvitese 2 0
Union Quinto Belluno 1905 1 1
Union Venezia Sarego 6 2
Giornata 12 20/11/11
Belluno 1905 Montecchio M. 0 4
Delta Porto T. Union Venezia 1 3
Sanvitese Sacilese 0 1
Tamai St. Georgen 3 3
Ism Gradisca Union Quinto 0 1
C. di Concordia Montebelluna 1 1
Giorgione Pordenone 3 3
Mezzocorona Sandonajesolo 0 2
Sarego Legnago Salus 2 2
Giornata 11 13/11/11
Legnago Salus Pordenone 1 1
Montebelluna Sarego 1 0
Montecchio M. Delta Porto T. 1 0
Sacilese C. di Concordia 0 3
St. Georgen Ism Gradisca 1 1
Sandonajesolo Giorgione 1 2
Sanvitese Belluno 1905 0 3
Union Quinto Mezzocorona 2 1
Union Venezia Tamai 2 1
Giornata 10 06/11/11
Belluno 1905 Sacilese 1 2
Delta Porto T. Montebelluna 1 0
C. di Concordia Union Quinto 5 1
Giorgione Union Venezia 1 2
Ism Gradisca Sanvitese 1 3
Mezzocorona Montecchio M. 2 1
Sarego Sandonajesolo 2 4
Pordenone St. Georgen 0 0
Tamai Legnago Salus 0 2
Giornata 9 30/10/11
Ism Gradisca C. di Concordia 1 1
Montebelluna Tamai 2 3
Montecchio M. Giorgione 2 1
Sacilese Delta Porto T. 1 1
Sandonajesolo Pordenone 0 1
Sanvitese Mezzocorona 1 1
St. Georgen Belluno 1905 0 0
Union Quinto Sarego 1 0
Union Venezia Legnago Salus 1 1
Giornata 8 23/10/11
Belluno 1905 Ism Gradisca 2 1
C. di Concordia Sanvitese 2 0
Delta Porto T. Union Quinto 2 2
Giorgione Montebelluna 1 3
Legnago Salus St. Georgen 0 1
Mezzocorona Sacilese 2 2
Sarego Montecchio M. 2 1
Pordenone Union Venezia 1 3
Tamai Sandonajesolo 2 1
Giornata 7 16/10/11
Belluno 1905 Mezzocorona 1 2
Montebelluna Legnago Salus 0 2
Ism Gradisca Delta Porto T. 2 3
Montecchio M. Pordenone 1 1
Sacilese Giorgione 2 1
Sandonajesolo Union Venezia 0 1
Sanvitese Sarego 4 1
St. Georgen C. di Concordia 2 2
Union Quinto Tamai 2 2
Giornata 6 09/10/11
C. di Concordia Belluno 1905 3 3
Delta Porto T. Sanvitese 1 0
Giorgione Union Quinto 2 1
Legnago Salus Sandonajesolo 2 2
Mezzocorona Ism Gradisca 4 1
Sarego Sacilese 1 2
Pordenone Montebelluna 1 3
Tamai Montecchio M. 2 2
Union Venezia St. Georgen 5 3
Giornata 5 02/10/11
Belluno 1905 Sarego 0 3
C. di Concordia Delta Porto T. 1 4
Ism Gradisca Giorgione 0 1
Montebelluna Sandonajesolo 2 0
Montecchio M. Union Venezia 1 1
Sacilese Pordenone 0 3
Sanvitese Tamai 2 2
St. Georgen Mezzocorona 2 2
Union Quinto Legnago Salus 2 2
Giornata 4 25/09/11
Delta Porto T. Belluno 1905 3 0
Giorgione Sanvitese 3 2
Legnago Salus Montecchio M. 0 0
Mezzocorona C. di Concordia 1 1
Sarego Ism Gradisca 1 1
Pordenone Union Quinto 0 1
Sandonajesolo St. Georgen 2 0
Tamai Sacilese 2 1
Union Venezia Montebelluna 3 0
Giornata 3 18/09/11
Belluno 1905 Giorgione 0 0
C. di Concordia Sarego 0 1
Ism Gradisca Tamai 0 2
Mezzocorona Delta Porto T. 1 2
Montecchio M. Sandonajesolo 1 1
Sacilese Legnago Salus 1 2
Sanvitese Pordenone 1 1
St. Georgen Montebelluna 1 0
Union Quinto Union Venezia 1 3
Giornata 2 11/09/11
Montebelluna Union Quinto 1 1
Giorgione Mezzocorona 1 1
Legnago Salus Ism Gradisca 3 0
Sarego Delta Porto T. 1 4
Pordenone Belluno 1905 0 3
Sandonajesolo Sacilese 4 2
St. Georgen Montecchio M. 1 0
Tamai C. di Concordia 4 2
Union Venezia Sanvitese 4 0
Giornata 1 04/09/11
Belluno 1905 Tamai 1 2
Delta Porto T. St. Georgen 5 0
C. di Concordia Giorgione 2 1
Ism Gradisca Pordenone 2 0
Mezzocorona Sarego 1 0
Montecchio M. Montebelluna 1 2
Sacilese Union Venezia 0 1
Sanvitese Legnago Salus 1 1
Union Quinto Sandonajesolo 2 4