Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria Girone R 2011/2012

Seconda Categoria Girone R Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Ponte Alpi 34 16 10 4 2 26 14 12
2 Vittsangiacomo 30 16 9 3 4 27 15 12
3 1919 Cadore 29 16 8 5 3 25 15 10
4 Barbisano 29 16 8 5 3 20 16 4
5 Ztll Sp 26 16 8 2 6 28 17 11
6 V. Sernaglia Qdp 25 16 7 4 5 34 26 8
7 Auronzo 23 16 6 5 5 21 19 2
8 Cappella M. 20 16 5 5 6 24 22 2
9 Sarmede 20 16 4 8 4 14 15 -1
10 Tarzo R. L. 19 16 5 4 7 30 31 -1
11 Fulgor Farra 18 16 4 6 6 24 28 -4
12 Cortina 18 16 5 3 8 21 26 -5
13 Castion 17 16 4 5 7 21 30 -9
14 Comelico 17 16 4 5 7 26 36 -10
15 Coi de Pera 16 16 4 4 8 22 26 -4
16 Schiara 7 16 1 4 11 14 41 -27

Giornata 30
Ztll Sp Barbisano
Castion Sarmede
Cappella M. Cortina
Auronzo Fulgor Farra
Tarzo R. L. Ponte Alpi
Comelico Schiara
Coi de Pera V. Sernaglia Qdp
1919 Cadore Vittsangiacomo
Giornata 29
1919 Cadore Auronzo
Sarmede Cappella M.
Schiara Castion
Vittsangiacomo Coi de Pera
V. Sernaglia Qdp Comelico
Ponte Alpi Fulgor Farra
Barbisano Tarzo R. L.
Cortina Ztll Sp
Giornata 28
Fulgor Farra Barbisano
Ztll Sp Sarmede
Tarzo R. L. Cortina
Auronzo Ponte Alpi
Cappella M. Schiara
Castion V. Sernaglia Qdp
Comelico Vittsangiacomo
Coi de Pera 1919 Cadore
Giornata 27
Coi de Pera Auronzo
V. Sernaglia Qdp Cappella M.
1919 Cadore Comelico
Cortina Fulgor Farra
Barbisano Ponte Alpi
Sarmede Tarzo R. L.
Schiara Ztll Sp
Vittsangiacomo Castion
Giornata 26
Auronzo Barbisano
Fulgor Farra Sarmede
Comelico Coi de Pera
Ponte Alpi Cortina
Tarzo R. L. Schiara
Ztll Sp V. Sernaglia Qdp
Cappella M. Vittsangiacomo
Castion 1919 Cadore
Giornata 25
Comelico Auronzo
Cortina Barbisano
1919 Cadore Cappella M.
Coi de Pera Castion
Schiara Fulgor Farra
Sarmede Ponte Alpi
V. Sernaglia Qdp Tarzo R. L.
Vittsangiacomo Ztll Sp
Giornata 24
Barbisano Sarmede
Cappella M. Coi de Pera
Castion Comelico
Auronzo Cortina
Ponte Alpi Schiara
Fulgor Farra V. Sernaglia Qdp
Tarzo R. L. Vittsangiacomo
Ztll Sp 1919 Cadore
Giornata 23
Castion Auronzo
Schiara Barbisano
Comelico Cappella M.
Sarmede Cortina
Vittsangiacomo Fulgor Farra
V. Sernaglia Qdp Ponte Alpi
Tarzo R. L. 1919 Cadore
Coi de Pera Ztll Sp
Giornata 22
Auronzo Sarmede
Cappella M. Castion
Tarzo R. L. Coi de Pera
Ztll Sp Comelico
Cortina Schiara
Barbisano V. Sernaglia Qdp
Ponte Alpi Vittsangiacomo
Fulgor Farra 1919 Cadore
Giornata 21
Cappella M. Auronzo
Vittsangiacomo Barbisano
Schiara Sarmede
V. Sernaglia Qdp Cortina
Coi de Pera Fulgor Farra
1919 Cadore Ponte Alpi
Comelico Tarzo R. L.
Castion Ztll Sp
Giornata 20
Barbisano 1919 Cadore
Ztll Sp Cappella M.
Tarzo R. L. Castion
Ponte Alpi Coi de Pera
Fulgor Farra Comelico
Auronzo Schiara
Sarmede V. Sernaglia Qdp
Cortina Vittsangiacomo
Giornata 19
Ztll Sp Auronzo
Coi de Pera Barbisano
Vittsangiacomo Sarmede
1919 Cadore Cortina
Castion Fulgor Farra
Comelico Ponte Alpi
V. Sernaglia Qdp Schiara
Cappella M. Tarzo R. L.
Giornata 18
Fulgor Farra Cappella M.
Ponte Alpi Castion
Cortina Coi de Pera
Barbisano Comelico
V. Sernaglia Qdp Auronzo
Schiara Vittsangiacomo
Tarzo R. L. Ztll Sp
Sarmede 1919 Cadore
Giornata 17
Tarzo R. L. Auronzo
Castion Barbisano
Coi de Pera Sarmede
Comelico Cortina
Ztll Sp Fulgor Farra
Cappella M. Ponte Alpi
1919 Cadore Schiara
Vittsangiacomo V. Sernaglia Qdp
Giornata 16 15/01/12
Vittsangiacomo Auronzo 1 0
Barbisano Cappella M. 0 0
Cortina Castion 2 2
Schiara Coi de Pera 1 2
Sarmede Comelico 2 2
Fulgor Farra Tarzo R. L. 1 1
Ponte Alpi Ztll Sp 2 0
V. Sernaglia Qdp 1919 Cadore 2 1
Giornata 15 18/12/11
Barbisano Ztll Sp 1 1
Sarmede Castion 1 0
Cortina Cappella M. 3 0
Fulgor Farra Auronzo 0 1
Ponte Alpi Tarzo R. L. 1 1
Schiara Comelico 2 2
V. Sernaglia Qdp Coi de Pera 3 3
Vittsangiacomo 1919 Cadore 1 1
Giornata 14 11/12/11
Auronzo 1919 Cadore 0 2
Cappella M. Sarmede 1 1
Castion Schiara 3 0
Coi de Pera Vittsangiacomo 0 2
Comelico V. Sernaglia Qdp 2 3
Fulgor Farra Ponte Alpi 0 1
Tarzo R. L. Barbisano 0 1
Ztll Sp Cortina 0 1
Giornata 13 04/12/11
Barbisano Fulgor Farra 3 3
Sarmede Ztll Sp 1 1
Cortina Tarzo R. L. 2 3
Ponte Alpi Auronzo 1 0
Schiara Cappella M. 0 5
V. Sernaglia Qdp Castion 7 2
Vittsangiacomo Comelico 0 1
1919 Cadore Coi de Pera 1 1
Giornata 12 27/11/11
Auronzo Coi de Pera 2 2
Cappella M. V. Sernaglia Qdp 2 1
Comelico 1919 Cadore 2 3
Fulgor Farra Cortina 3 2
Ponte Alpi Barbisano 1 0
Tarzo R. L. Sarmede 3 3
Ztll Sp Schiara 5 0
Castion Vittsangiacomo 0 2
Giornata 11 20/11/11
Barbisano Auronzo 0 0
Sarmede Fulgor Farra 1 2
Coi de Pera Comelico 1 2
Cortina Ponte Alpi 1 3
Schiara Tarzo R. L. 1 5
V. Sernaglia Qdp Ztll Sp 3 1
Vittsangiacomo Cappella M. 2 1
1919 Cadore Castion 0 0
Giornata 10 13/11/11
Auronzo Comelico 4 2
Barbisano Cortina 2 0
Cappella M. 1919 Cadore 0 1
Castion Coi de Pera 0 4
Fulgor Farra Schiara 2 2
Ponte Alpi Sarmede 0 0
Tarzo R. L. V. Sernaglia Qdp 4 5
Ztll Sp Vittsangiacomo 2 1
Giornata 9 06/11/11
Sarmede Barbisano 0 1
Coi de Pera Cappella M. 1 2
Comelico Castion 0 2
Cortina Auronzo 0 3
Schiara Ponte Alpi 1 4
V. Sernaglia Qdp Fulgor Farra 0 0
Vittsangiacomo Tarzo R. L. 2 1
1919 Cadore Ztll Sp 3 1
Giornata 8 30/10/11
Auronzo Castion 2 1
Barbisano Schiara 1 0
Cappella M. Comelico 1 1
Cortina Sarmede 0 0
Fulgor Farra Vittsangiacomo 1 4
Ponte Alpi V. Sernaglia Qdp 2 1
1919 Cadore Tarzo R. L. 4 0
Ztll Sp Coi de Pera 0 1
Giornata 7 23/10/11
Sarmede Auronzo 0 1
Castion Cappella M. 2 2
Coi de Pera Tarzo R. L. 2 3
Comelico Ztll Sp 1 4
Schiara Cortina 0 1
V. Sernaglia Qdp Barbisano 0 1
Vittsangiacomo Ponte Alpi 1 0
1919 Cadore Fulgor Farra 1 1
Giornata 6 16/10/11
Auronzo Cappella M. 0 1
Barbisano Vittsangiacomo 1 0
Sarmede Schiara 1 0
Cortina V. Sernaglia Qdp 3 2
Fulgor Farra Coi de Pera 2 0
Ponte Alpi 1919 Cadore 1 0
Tarzo R. L. Comelico 4 0
Ztll Sp Castion 2 0
Giornata 5 09/10/11
1919 Cadore Barbisano 2 1
Cappella M. Ztll Sp 1 3
Castion Tarzo R. L. 1 0
Coi de Pera Ponte Alpi 3 2
Comelico Fulgor Farra 2 5
Schiara Auronzo 2 2
V. Sernaglia Qdp Sarmede 2 0
Vittsangiacomo Cortina 3 2
Giornata 4 02/10/11
Auronzo Ztll Sp 0 2
Barbisano Coi de Pera 2 1
Sarmede Vittsangiacomo 0 0
Cortina 1919 Cadore 1 2
Fulgor Farra Castion 1 2
Ponte Alpi Comelico 2 2
Schiara V. Sernaglia Qdp 1 1
Tarzo R. L. Cappella M. 0 3
Giornata 3 25/09/11
Cappella M. Fulgor Farra 2 2
Castion Ponte Alpi 3 3
Coi de Pera Cortina 0 0
Comelico Barbisano 4 1
Auronzo V. Sernaglia Qdp 1 0
Vittsangiacomo Schiara 4 0
Ztll Sp Tarzo R. L. 2 0
1919 Cadore Sarmede 1 2
Giornata 2 18/09/11
Auronzo Tarzo R. L. 3 3
Barbisano Castion 2 2
Sarmede Coi de Pera 1 0
Cortina Comelico 1 2
Fulgor Farra Ztll Sp 1 4
Ponte Alpi Cappella M. 2 1
Schiara 1919 Cadore 1 2
V. Sernaglia Qdp Vittsangiacomo 3 2
Giornata 1 11/09/11
Auronzo Vittsangiacomo 2 2
Cappella M. Barbisano 2 3
Castion Cortina 1 2
Coi de Pera Schiara 1 3
Comelico Sarmede 1 1
Tarzo R. L. Fulgor Farra 2 0
Ztll Sp Ponte Alpi 0 1
1919 Cadore V. Sernaglia Qdp 1 1