Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria Girone Q 2011/2012

Seconda Categoria Girone Q Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Marchesane 37 16 11 4 1 26 11 15
2 Cassola S. M. 28 16 8 4 4 24 16 8
3 Valdosport 27 16 8 3 5 35 25 10
4 RieseVallà 26 16 7 5 4 23 15 8
5 Lentiai 26 16 7 5 4 28 22 6
6 F. Valbrenta 26 16 8 2 6 27 23 4
7 Bessica 24 16 7 3 6 24 23 1
8 Calcio Spineda 23 16 5 8 3 25 19 6
9 San Vittore 21 16 6 3 7 27 20 7
10 Santa Croce 21 16 6 3 7 22 29 -7
11 E. Pedemontana 19 16 5 4 7 20 22 -2
12 G. Ezzelina 17 16 4 5 7 12 15 -3
13 Arsiè 17 16 4 5 7 21 31 -10
14 Piave Tegorzo 16 16 3 7 6 22 28 -6
15 A. S.Giuseppe 15 16 2 9 5 15 23 -8
16 Pove 5 16 1 2 13 12 41 -29

Giornata 30
RieseVallà Arsiè
Cassola S. M. Calcio Spineda
Pove F. Valbrenta
A. S.Giuseppe G. Ezzelina
Bessica Lentiai
Valdosport Marchesane
Santa Croce Piave Tegorzo
E. Pedemontana San Vittore
Giornata 29
Piave Tegorzo A. S.Giuseppe
San Vittore Bessica
F. Valbrenta Cassola S. M.
Arsiè E. Pedemontana
Lentiai Pove
Marchesane RieseVallà
Calcio Spineda Santa Croce
G. Ezzelina Valdosport
Giornata 28
Valdosport Arsiè
Santa Croce A. S.Giuseppe
Pove Calcio Spineda
Bessica F. Valbrenta
E. Pedemontana Lentiai
G. Ezzelina Marchesane
Cassola S. M. Piave Tegorzo
RieseVallà San Vittore
Giornata 27
Piave Tegorzo Bessica
Santa Croce Cassola S. M.
Calcio Spineda E. Pedemontana
Arsiè G. Ezzelina
San Vittore Marchesane
A. S.Giuseppe Pove
F. Valbrenta RieseVallà
Lentiai Valdosport
Giornata 26
Marchesane Arsiè
Cassola S. M. A. S.Giuseppe
Bessica Calcio Spineda
E. Pedemontana F. Valbrenta
RieseVallà Lentiai
Pove Piave Tegorzo
G. Ezzelina Santa Croce
Valdosport San Vittore
Giornata 25
Lentiai Arsiè
Santa Croce Bessica
A. S.Giuseppe E. Pedemontana
San Vittore G. Ezzelina
F. Valbrenta Marchesane
Cassola S. M. Pove
Piave Tegorzo RieseVallà
Calcio Spineda Valdosport
Giornata 24
Bessica A. S.Giuseppe
RieseVallà Calcio Spineda
G. Ezzelina Cassola S. M.
Valdosport F. Valbrenta
Marchesane Lentiai
E. Pedemontana Piave Tegorzo
Pove Santa Croce
Arsiè San Vittore
Giornata 23
Calcio Spineda Arsiè
Pove Bessica
Cassola S. M. E. Pedemontana
Lentiai G. Ezzelina
Piave Tegorzo Marchesane
Santa Croce RieseVallà
F. Valbrenta San Vittore
A. S.Giuseppe Valdosport
Giornata 22
RieseVallà A. S.Giuseppe
Marchesane Calcio Spineda
Bessica Cassola S. M.
Arsiè F. Valbrenta
San Vittore Lentiai
Valdosport Piave Tegorzo
G. Ezzelina Pove
E. Pedemontana Santa Croce
Giornata 21
A. S.Giuseppe Arsiè
Bessica E. Pedemontana
F. Valbrenta G. Ezzelina
Calcio Spineda Lentiai
Santa Croce Marchesane
Pove RieseVallà
Piave Tegorzo San Vittore
Cassola S. M. Valdosport
Giornata 20
Marchesane A. S.Giuseppe
G. Ezzelina Bessica
San Vittore Calcio Spineda
RieseVallà Cassola S. M.
Lentiai F. Valbrenta
Arsiè Piave Tegorzo
E. Pedemontana Pove
Valdosport Santa Croce
Giornata 19
Cassola S. M. Arsiè
Piave Tegorzo F. Valbrenta
Calcio Spineda G. Ezzelina
A. S.Giuseppe Lentiai
Pove Marchesane
E. Pedemontana RieseVallà
Santa Croce San Vittore
Bessica Valdosport
Giornata 18
San Vittore A. S.Giuseppe
F. Valbrenta Calcio Spineda
Marchesane Cassola S. M.
G. Ezzelina E. Pedemontana
Lentiai Piave Tegorzo
Valdosport Pove
Arsiè Santa Croce
RieseVallà Bessica
Giornata 17
Bessica Arsiè
A. S.Giuseppe Calcio Spineda
Santa Croce F. Valbrenta
Piave Tegorzo G. Ezzelina
Cassola S. M. Lentiai
E. Pedemontana Marchesane
Pove San Vittore
RieseVallà Valdosport
Giornata 16 15/01/12
F. Valbrenta A. S.Giuseppe 3 0
Marchesane Bessica 2 1
San Vittore Cassola S. M. 1 3
Valdosport E. Pedemontana 1 2
Calcio Spineda Piave Tegorzo 3 0
Arsiè Pove 3 1
G. Ezzelina RieseVallà 0 0
Lentiai Santa Croce 3 0
Giornata 15 18/12/11
Arsiè RieseVallà 0 2
Calcio Spineda Cassola S. M. 1 2
F. Valbrenta Pove 3 2
G. Ezzelina A. S.Giuseppe 2 0
Lentiai Bessica 1 0
Marchesane Valdosport 1 0
Piave Tegorzo Santa Croce 3 3
San Vittore E. Pedemontana 1 1
Giornata 14 11/12/11
A. S.Giuseppe Piave Tegorzo 1 2
Bessica San Vittore 3 2
Cassola S. M. F. Valbrenta 2 3
E. Pedemontana Arsiè 0 1
Pove Lentiai 1 2
RieseVallà Marchesane 2 0
Santa Croce Calcio Spineda 2 1
Valdosport G. Ezzelina 2 1
Giornata 13 04/12/11
Arsiè Valdosport 0 3
A. S.Giuseppe Santa Croce 0 2
Calcio Spineda Pove 1 0
F. Valbrenta Bessica 2 1
Lentiai E. Pedemontana 1 3
Marchesane G. Ezzelina 2 1
Piave Tegorzo Cassola S. M. 0 0
San Vittore RieseVallà 0 3
Giornata 12 27/11/11
Bessica Piave Tegorzo 2 0
Cassola S. M. Santa Croce 3 1
E. Pedemontana Calcio Spineda 1 1
G. Ezzelina Arsiè 0 0
Marchesane San Vittore 1 1
Pove A. S.Giuseppe 0 0
RieseVallà F. Valbrenta 2 2
Valdosport Lentiai 2 2
Giornata 11 20/11/11
Arsiè Marchesane 1 1
A. S.Giuseppe Cassola S. M. 1 1
Calcio Spineda Bessica 0 0
F. Valbrenta E. Pedemontana 2 3
Lentiai RieseVallà 2 1
Piave Tegorzo Pove 4 0
Santa Croce G. Ezzelina 1 0
San Vittore Valdosport 1 2
Giornata 10 13/11/11
Arsiè Lentiai 1 0
Bessica Santa Croce 1 1
E. Pedemontana A. S.Giuseppe 1 1
G. Ezzelina San Vittore 0 0
Marchesane F. Valbrenta 2 1
Pove Cassola S. M. 0 2
RieseVallà Piave Tegorzo 1 2
Valdosport Calcio Spineda 2 4
Giornata 9 06/11/11
A. S.Giuseppe Bessica 1 1
Calcio Spineda RieseVallà 1 1
Cassola S. M. G. Ezzelina 3 0
F. Valbrenta Valdosport 1 3
Lentiai Marchesane 0 1
Piave Tegorzo E. Pedemontana 1 1
Santa Croce Pove 1 2
San Vittore Arsiè 6 1
Giornata 8 30/10/11
Arsiè Calcio Spineda 2 2
Bessica Pove 3 1
E. Pedemontana Cassola S. M. 1 0
G. Ezzelina Lentiai 1 2
Marchesane Piave Tegorzo 4 2
RieseVallà Santa Croce 3 1
San Vittore F. Valbrenta 1 0
Valdosport A. S.Giuseppe 2 2
Giornata 7 23/10/11
A. S.Giuseppe RieseVallà 1 1
Calcio Spineda Marchesane 0 0
Cassola S. M. Bessica 0 2
F. Valbrenta Arsiè 3 2
Lentiai San Vittore 3 0
Piave Tegorzo Valdosport 2 3
Pove G. Ezzelina 0 0
Santa Croce E. Pedemontana 2 0
Giornata 6 16/10/11
Arsiè A. S.Giuseppe 1 1
E. Pedemontana Bessica 2 3
G. Ezzelina F. Valbrenta 2 0
Lentiai Calcio Spineda 3 3
Marchesane Santa Croce 1 0
RieseVallà Pove 2 1
San Vittore Piave Tegorzo 3 0
Valdosport Cassola S. M. 1 2
Giornata 5 09/10/11
A. S.Giuseppe Marchesane 0 2
Bessica G. Ezzelina 2 1
Calcio Spineda San Vittore 1 0
Cassola S. M. RieseVallà 1 0
F. Valbrenta Lentiai 3 0
Piave Tegorzo Arsiè 2 2
Pove E. Pedemontana 0 3
Santa Croce Valdosport 4 3
Giornata 4 02/10/11
Arsiè Cassola S. M. 1 2
F. Valbrenta Piave Tegorzo 1 0
G. Ezzelina Calcio Spineda 0 2
Lentiai A. S.Giuseppe 3 3
Marchesane Pove 6 1
RieseVallà E. Pedemontana 1 0
San Vittore Santa Croce 4 0
Valdosport Bessica 5 1
Giornata 3 25/09/11
A. S.Giuseppe San Vittore 2 1
Calcio Spineda F. Valbrenta 1 2
Cassola S. M. Marchesane 1 1
E. Pedemontana G. Ezzelina 1 3
Piave Tegorzo Lentiai 1 1
Pove Valdosport 0 2
Santa Croce Arsiè 3 1
Bessica RieseVallà 2 3
Giornata 2 18/09/11
Arsiè Bessica 1 2
Calcio Spineda A. S.Giuseppe 1 1
F. Valbrenta Santa Croce 1 1
G. Ezzelina Piave Tegorzo 0 0
Lentiai Cassola S. M. 2 2
Marchesane E. Pedemontana 1 0
San Vittore Pove 5 0
Valdosport RieseVallà 1 1
Giornata 1 11/09/11
A. S.Giuseppe F. Valbrenta 1 0
Bessica Marchesane 0 1
Cassola S. M. San Vittore 0 1
E. Pedemontana Valdosport 1 3
Piave Tegorzo Calcio Spineda 3 3
Pove Arsiè 3 4
RieseVallà G. Ezzelina 0 1
Santa Croce Lentiai 0 3