Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIRONE F - LOMBARDIA 2016/2017

PROMOZIONE GIRONE F - LOMBARDIA
Squadra P.ti
Assago 16
Varzi 14
Alcione 14
Garlasco 14
Magenta 13
La Spezia 11
Ferrera Erbognone 11
Città Di Vigevano 10
Bareggio San Martino 10
Accademia Gaggiano 8
Triestina 1946 7
Casteggio 1898 7
Lomello 7
Corbetta 6
Viscontea Pavese 3
Corsico 2

Giornata 8 23/10/16
Alcione Corbetta
Bareggio San Martino Varzi
Casteggio 1898 Assago
Corsico Viscontea Pavese
La Spezia Garlasco
Lomello Accademia Gaggiano
Magenta Ferrera Erbognone
Triestina 1946 Città Di Vigevano
Giornata 7 16/10/16
Accademia Gaggiano Corsico 1 1
Assago Bareggio San Martino 2 1
Città Di Vigevano La Spezia 0 0
Corbetta Lomello 1 2
Ferrera Erbognone Triestina 1946 1 1
Garlasco Casteggio 1898 0 1
Varzi Alcione 0 1
Viscontea Pavese Magenta 0 2
Giornata 6 09/10/16
Alcione Assago 2 1
Casteggio 1898 Bareggio San Martino 1 1
Corsico Corbetta 0 4
Garlasco Città Di Vigevano 2 1
La Spezia Ferrera Erbognone 1 1
Lomello Varzi 0 1
Magenta Accademia Gaggiano 4 4
Triestina 1946 Viscontea Pavese 1 1
Giornata 5 02/10/16
Accademia Gaggiano Triestina 1946 3 0
Assago Lomello 6 2
Bareggio San Martino Alcione 0 2
Città Di Vigevano Casteggio 1898 1 0
Corbetta Magenta 0 1
Ferrera Erbognone Garlasco 1 3
Varzi Corsico 5 0
Viscontea Pavese La Spezia 0 1
Giornata 4 25/09/16
Casteggio 1898 Alcione 3 3
Città Di Vigevano Ferrera Erbognone 3 1
Corsico Assago 1 4
Garlasco Viscontea Pavese 0 0
La Spezia Accademia Gaggiano 1 0
Lomello Bareggio San Martino 0 1
Magenta Varzi 1 2
Triestina 1946 Corbetta 2 0
Giornata 3 18/09/16
Accademia Gaggiano Garlasco 2 3
Alcione Lomello 3 1
Assago Magenta 3 1
Bareggio San Martino Corsico 2 0
Corbetta La Spezia 0 4
Ferrera Erbognone Casteggio 1898 3 0
Varzi Triestina 1946 0 0
Viscontea Pavese Città Di Vigevano 1 3
Giornata 2 11/09/16
Casteggio 1898 Lomello 2 2
Città Di Vigevano Accademia Gaggiano 3 4
Corsico Alcione 1 1
Ferrera Erbognone Viscontea Pavese 1 0
Garlasco Corbetta 2 1
La Spezia Varzi 0 3
Magenta Bareggio San Martino 2 0
Triestina 1946 Assago 0 0
Giornata 1 04/09/16
Accademia Gaggiano Ferrera Erbognone 2 3
Alcione Magenta 1 2
Assago La Spezia 2 1
Bareggio San Martino Triestina 1946 2 1
Casteggio 1898 Viscontea Pavese 1 1
Città Di Vigevano Corbetta 2 4
Lomello Corsico 3 1
Varzi Garlasco 1 1