Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Girone A - Lombardia 2016/2017

Eccellenza Girone A - Lombardia
Squadra P.ti
Busto 81 17
Arconatese 17
Verbano Calcio 16
Pavia 1911 14
Union Villa Cassano 14
Fbc Saronno 1910 11
Lomellina Calcio 9
Calvairate 9
Fenegrò 9
Sancolombano 8
Acc. Calcio Vittuone 8
Trezzano Calcio 7
Ardor Lazzate 7
Acc. Pavese S. Genesio 6
Sestese Calcio 6
Brera 4
Atletico San Giuliano 1

Giornata 8 23/10/16
Ardor Lazzate Brera 1 2
Atletico San Giuliano Trezzano Calcio
Busto 81 Fbc Saronno 1910
Fenegrò Acc. Pavese S. Genesio
Pavia 1911 Sancolombano
Sestese Calcio Acc. Calcio Vittuone
Union Villa Cassano Calvairate 1 2
Verbano Calcio Arconatese
Lomellina Calcio
Giornata 7 16/10/16
Acc. Calcio Vittuone Union Villa Cassano 3 0
Acc. Pavese S. Genesio Sestese Calcio 2 0
Arconatese Fenegrò 1 0
Calvairate Ardor Lazzate 3 1
Lomellina Calcio Verbano Calcio 0 2
Pavia 1911 Brera 1 0
Sancolombano Atletico San Giuliano 1 0
Trezzano Calcio Busto 81 0 4
Fbc Saronno 1910
Giornata 6 09/10/16
Acc. Calcio Vittuone Acc. Pavese S. Genesio 1 1
Atletico San Giuliano Brera 1 1
Busto 81 Sancolombano 3 0
Fenegrò Lomellina Calcio 0 1
Pavia 1911 Calvairate 2 1
Sestese Calcio Arconatese 0 2
Union Villa Cassano Ardor Lazzate 3 0
Verbano Calcio Fbc Saronno 1910 1 0
Trezzano Calcio
Giornata 5 02/10/16
Acc. Pavese S. Genesio Union Villa Cassano 0 1
Arconatese Acc. Calcio Vittuone 1 0
Busto 81 Brera 2 1
Calvairate Atletico San Giuliano 1 0
Fbc Saronno 1910 Fenegrò 1 0
Lomellina Calcio Sestese Calcio 0 1
Pavia 1911 Ardor Lazzate 5 3
Trezzano Calcio Verbano Calcio 0 1
Sancolombano
Giornata 4 25/09/16
Acc. Calcio Vittuone Lomellina Calcio 1 2
Acc. Pavese S. Genesio Arconatese 2 3
Atletico San Giuliano Ardor Lazzate 1 3
Busto 81 Calvairate 2 0
Fenegrò Trezzano Calcio 1 2
Sestese Calcio Fbc Saronno 1910 1 2
Union Villa Cassano Pavia 1911 1 1
Verbano Calcio Sancolombano 0 0
Brera
Giornata 3 18/09/16
Ardor Lazzate Busto 81 1 1
Lomellina Calcio Acc. Pavese S. Genesio 3 0
Arconatese Union Villa Cassano 1 1
Fbc Saronno 1910 Acc. Calcio Vittuone 5 3
Pavia 1911 Atletico San Giuliano 3 1
Sancolombano Fenegrò 0 1
Trezzano Calcio Sestese Calcio 1 0
Verbano Calcio Brera 1 0
Calvairate
Giornata 2 11/09/16
Acc. Calcio Vittuone Trezzano Calcio 2 0
Acc. Pavese S. Genesio Fbc Saronno 1910 2 2
Arconatese Lomellina Calcio 1 0
Busto 81 Pavia 1911 2 2
Fenegrò Brera 2 1
Sestese Calcio Sancolombano 0 2
Union Villa Cassano Atletico San Giuliano 5 0
Verbano Calcio Calvairate 3 2
Ardor Lazzate
Giornata 1 04/09/16
Atletico San Giuliano Busto 81 0 1
Brera Sestese Calcio 1 2
Calvairate Fenegrò 1 2
Fbc Saronno 1910 Arconatese 1 1
Lomellina Calcio Union Villa Cassano 2 3
Sancolombano Acc. Calcio Vittuone 0 0
Trezzano Calcio Acc. Pavese S. Genesio 0 0
Verbano Calcio Ardor Lazzate 2 3
Pavia 1911