Seguici su

Facebook
|

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI ECCELLENZA GIRONE A 2016/2017

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI ECCELLENZA GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 30
Virtus Volla Neapolis CS
Mondragone Pimonte 1970
Mariglianese Portici 1906
Isola di Procida Real Albanova
Hermes Casagiove Real Forio 2014
Casalnuovo San Giorgio 1926
Barano Savoia
Afragolese 1944 Sessana 1915
Giornata 29
Sessana 1915 Virtus Volla
Savoia Afragolese 1944
San Giorgio 1926 Barano
Real Forio 2014 Casalnuovo
Real Albanova Hermes Casagiove
Portici 1906 Isola di Procida
Pimonte 1970 Mariglianese
Neapolis CS Mondragone
Giornata 28
Virtus Volla Mondragone
Mariglianese Neapolis CS
Isola di Procida Pimonte 1970
Hermes Casagiove Portici 1906
Casalnuovo Real Albanova
Barano Real Forio 2014
Afragolese 1944 San Giorgio 1926
Sessana 1915 Savoia
Giornata 27
Savoia Virtus Volla
San Giorgio 1926 Sessana 1915
Real Forio 2014 Afragolese 1944
Real Albanova Barano
Portici 1906 Casalnuovo
Pimonte 1970 Hermes Casagiove
Neapolis CS Isola di Procida
Mondragone Mariglianese
Giornata 26
Virtus Volla Mariglianese
Isola di Procida Mondragone
Hermes Casagiove Neapolis CS
Casalnuovo Pimonte 1970
Barano Portici 1906
Afragolese 1944 Real Albanova
Sessana 1915 Real Forio 2014
Savoia San Giorgio 1926
Giornata 25
San Giorgio 1926 Virtus Volla
Real Forio 2014 Savoia
Real Albanova Sessana 1915
Portici 1906 Afragolese 1944
Pimonte 1970 Barano
Neapolis CS Casalnuovo
Mondragone Hermes Casagiove
Mariglianese Isola di Procida
Giornata 24
Virtus Volla Isola di Procida
Hermes Casagiove Mariglianese
Casalnuovo Mondragone
Barano Neapolis CS
Afragolese 1944 Pimonte 1970
Sessana 1915 Portici 1906
Savoia Real Albanova
San Giorgio 1926 Real Forio 2014
Giornata 23
Real Forio 2014 Virtus Volla
Real Albanova San Giorgio 1926
Portici 1906 Savoia
Pimonte 1970 Sessana 1915
Neapolis CS Afragolese 1944
Mondragone Barano
Mariglianese Casalnuovo
Isola di Procida Hermes Casagiove
Giornata 22
Virtus Volla Hermes Casagiove
Casalnuovo Isola di Procida
Barano Mariglianese
Afragolese 1944 Mondragone
Sessana 1915 Neapolis CS
Savoia Pimonte 1970
San Giorgio 1926 Portici 1906
Real Forio 2014 Real Albanova
Giornata 21
Real Albanova Virtus Volla
Portici 1906 Real Forio 2014
Pimonte 1970 San Giorgio 1926
Neapolis CS Savoia
Mondragone Sessana 1915
Mariglianese Afragolese 1944
Isola di Procida Barano
Hermes Casagiove Casalnuovo
Giornata 20
Virtus Volla Casalnuovo
Barano Hermes Casagiove
Afragolese 1944 Isola di Procida
Sessana 1915 Mariglianese
Savoia Mondragone
San Giorgio 1926 Neapolis CS
Real Forio 2014 Pimonte 1970
Real Albanova Portici 1906
Giornata 19
Portici 1906 Virtus Volla
Pimonte 1970 Real Albanova
Neapolis CS Real Forio 2014
Mondragone San Giorgio 1926
Mariglianese Savoia
Isola di Procida Sessana 1915
Hermes Casagiove Afragolese 1944
Casalnuovo Barano
Giornata 18
Virtus Volla Barano
Afragolese 1944 Casalnuovo
Sessana 1915 Hermes Casagiove
Savoia Isola di Procida
San Giorgio 1926 Mariglianese
Real Forio 2014 Mondragone
Real Albanova Neapolis CS
Portici 1906 Pimonte 1970
Giornata 17
Pimonte 1970 Virtus Volla
Neapolis CS Portici 1906
Mondragone Real Albanova
Mariglianese Real Forio 2014
Isola di Procida San Giorgio 1926
Hermes Casagiove Savoia
Casalnuovo Sessana 1915
Barano Afragolese 1944
Giornata 16
Virtus Volla Afragolese 1944
Sessana 1915 Barano
Savoia Casalnuovo
San Giorgio 1926 Hermes Casagiove
Real Forio 2014 Isola di Procida
Real Albanova Mariglianese
Portici 1906 Mondragone
Pimonte 1970 Neapolis CS
Giornata 15
Neapolis CS Virtus Volla
Pimonte 1970 Mondragone
Portici 1906 Mariglianese
Real Albanova Isola di Procida
Real Forio 2014 Hermes Casagiove
San Giorgio 1926 Casalnuovo
Savoia Barano
Sessana 1915 Afragolese 1944
Giornata 14
Virtus Volla Sessana 1915
Afragolese 1944 Savoia
Barano San Giorgio 1926
Casalnuovo Real Forio 2014
Hermes Casagiove Real Albanova
Isola di Procida Portici 1906
Mariglianese Pimonte 1970
Mondragone Neapolis CS
Giornata 13
Mondragone Virtus Volla
Neapolis CS Mariglianese
Pimonte 1970 Isola di Procida
Portici 1906 Hermes Casagiove
Real Albanova Casalnuovo
Real Forio 2014 Barano
San Giorgio 1926 Afragolese 1944
Savoia Sessana 1915
Giornata 12
Virtus Volla Savoia
Sessana 1915 San Giorgio 1926
Afragolese 1944 Real Forio 2014
Barano Real Albanova
Casalnuovo Portici 1906
Hermes Casagiove Pimonte 1970
Isola di Procida Neapolis CS
Mariglianese Mondragone
Giornata 11
Mariglianese Virtus Volla
Mondragone Isola di Procida
Neapolis CS Hermes Casagiove
Pimonte 1970 Casalnuovo
Portici 1906 Barano
Real Albanova Afragolese 1944
Real Forio 2014 Sessana 1915
San Giorgio 1926 Savoia
Giornata 10
Virtus Volla San Giorgio 1926
Savoia Real Forio 2014
Sessana 1915 Real Albanova
Afragolese 1944 Portici 1906
Barano Pimonte 1970
Casalnuovo Neapolis CS
Hermes Casagiove Mondragone
Isola di Procida Mariglianese
Giornata 9
Isola di Procida Virtus Volla
Mariglianese Hermes Casagiove
Mondragone Casalnuovo
Neapolis CS Barano
Pimonte 1970 Afragolese 1944
Portici 1906 Sessana 1915
Real Albanova Savoia
Real Forio 2014 San Giorgio 1926
Giornata 8
Virtus Volla Real Forio 2014
San Giorgio 1926 Real Albanova
Savoia Portici 1906
Sessana 1915 Pimonte 1970
Afragolese 1944 Neapolis CS
Barano Mondragone
Casalnuovo Mariglianese
Hermes Casagiove Isola di Procida
Giornata 7
Hermes Casagiove Virtus Volla
Isola di Procida Casalnuovo
Mariglianese Barano
Mondragone Afragolese 1944
Neapolis CS Sessana 1915
Pimonte 1970 Savoia
Portici 1906 San Giorgio 1926
Real Albanova Real Forio 2014
Giornata 6
Virtus Volla Real Albanova
Real Forio 2014 Portici 1906
San Giorgio 1926 Pimonte 1970
Savoia Neapolis CS
Sessana 1915 Mondragone
Afragolese 1944 Mariglianese
Barano Isola di Procida
Casalnuovo Hermes Casagiove
Giornata 5
Casalnuovo Virtus Volla
Hermes Casagiove Barano
Isola di Procida Afragolese 1944
Mariglianese Sessana 1915
Mondragone Savoia
Neapolis CS San Giorgio 1926
Pimonte 1970 Real Forio 2014
Portici 1906 Real Albanova
Giornata 4
Virtus Volla Portici 1906
Real Albanova Pimonte 1970
Real Forio 2014 Neapolis CS
San Giorgio 1926 Mondragone
Savoia Mariglianese
Sessana 1915 Isola di Procida
Afragolese 1944 Hermes Casagiove
Barano Casalnuovo
Giornata 3
Barano Virtus Volla
Casalnuovo Afragolese 1944
Hermes Casagiove Sessana 1915
Isola di Procida Savoia
Mariglianese San Giorgio 1926
Mondragone Real Forio 2014
Neapolis CS Real Albanova
Pimonte 1970 Portici 1906
Giornata 2
Virtus Volla Pimonte 1970
Portici 1906 Neapolis CS
Real Albanova Mondragone
Real Forio 2014 Mariglianese
San Giorgio 1926 Isola di Procida
Savoia Hermes Casagiove
Sessana 1915 Casalnuovo
Afragolese 1944 Barano
Giornata 1
Afragolese 1944 Virtus Volla
Barano Sessana 1915
Casalnuovo Savoia
Hermes Casagiove San Giorgio 1926
Isola di Procida Real Forio 2014
Mariglianese Real Albanova
Mondragone Portici 1906
Neapolis CS Pimonte 1970