Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Lucana 2016/2017

Eccellenza Lucana Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 A. Cristofaro Oppido L. 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Alato Bradano 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 1
3 Soccer Lagonegro 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Moliterno 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 Real Tolve 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
6 Real Metapontino 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 -1 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Corleto Perticara 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 Real Senise 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Brienza Calcio 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Grumentum Val D'Agri 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pomarico 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 3
12 Latronico Terme 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Lavello 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 Vitalba 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
15 Murese 2000 Aurora 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
16 Sporting Matera 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 -4 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 2

Giornata 30 02/04/17
Soccer Lagonegro Corleto Perticara
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Alato Bradano
Pomarico Brienza Calcio
Lavello Grumentum Val D'Agri
Moliterno Latronico Terme
Murese 2000 Aurora Real Metapontino
Vitalba Real Senise
Real Tolve Sporting Matera
Giornata 29 26/03/17
Real Senise A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Corleto Perticara Lavello
Alato Bradano Moliterno
Grumentum Val D'Agri Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico Terme Pomarico
Real Metapontino Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio Soccer Lagonegro
Sporting Matera Vitalba
Giornata 28 19/03/17
Real Tolve Alato Bradano
Moliterno Brienza Calcio
Corleto Perticara Grumentum Val D'Agri
Vitalba Latronico Terme
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Pomarico
Soccer Lagonegro Real Metapontino
Murese 2000 Aurora Real Senise
Lavello Sporting Matera
Giornata 27 12/03/17
Latronico Terme A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Brienza Calcio Corleto Perticara
Real Metapontino Lavello
Pomarico Moliterno
Sporting Matera Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Senise Real Tolve
Grumentum Val D'Agri Soccer Lagonegro
Alato Bradano Vitalba
Giornata 26 08/03/17
Lavello Alato Bradano
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Brienza Calcio
Murese 2000 Aurora Latronico Terme
Vitalba Moliterno
Real Tolve Pomarico
Grumentum Val D'Agri Real Metapontino
Soccer Lagonegro Real Senise
Corleto Perticara Sporting Matera
Giornata 25 05/03/17
Moliterno A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Real Metapontino Corleto Perticara
Brienza Calcio Grumentum Val D'Agri
Real Senise Lavello
Alato Bradano Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico Terme Real Tolve
Sporting Matera Soccer Lagonegro
Pomarico Vitalba
Giornata 24 26/02/17
Real Tolve A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Corleto Perticara Alato Bradano
Vitalba Brienza Calcio
Soccer Lagonegro Latronico Terme
Murese 2000 Aurora Moliterno
Lavello Pomarico
Grumentum Val D'Agri Real Senise
Real Metapontino Sporting Matera
Giornata 23 19/02/17
Real Senise Corleto Perticara
Sporting Matera Grumentum Val D'Agri
Latronico Terme Lavello
Pomarico Murese 2000 Aurora
Brienza Calcio Real Metapontino
Moliterno Real Tolve
Alato Bradano Soccer Lagonegro
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Vitalba
Giornata 22 12/02/17
Lavello A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Real Metapontino Alato Bradano
Real Tolve Brienza Calcio
Grumentum Val D'Agri Latronico Terme
Soccer Lagonegro Moliterno
Corleto Perticara Pomarico
Sporting Matera Real Senise
Murese 2000 Aurora Vitalba
Giornata 21 05/02/17
Latronico Terme Corleto Perticara
Alato Bradano Grumentum Val D'Agri
Moliterno Lavello
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Senise Real Metapontino
Vitalba Real Tolve
Pomarico Soccer Lagonegro
Brienza Calcio Sporting Matera
Giornata 20 29/01/17
Corleto Perticara A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Real Senise Alato Bradano
Murese 2000 Aurora Brienza Calcio
Sporting Matera Latronico Terme
Grumentum Val D'Agri Moliterno
Real Metapontino Pomarico
Lavello Real Tolve
Soccer Lagonegro Vitalba
Giornata 19 22/01/17
Moliterno Corleto Perticara
Pomarico Grumentum Val D'Agri
Vitalba Lavello
Real Tolve Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico Terme Real Metapontino
Brienza Calcio Real Senise
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Soccer Lagonegro
Alato Bradano Sporting Matera
Giornata 18 15/01/17
Grumentum Val D'Agri A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Alato Bradano Brienza Calcio
Real Senise Latronico Terme
Real Metapontino Moliterno
Lavello Murese 2000 Aurora
Sporting Matera Pomarico
Soccer Lagonegro Real Tolve
Corleto Perticara Vitalba
Giornata 17 08/01/17
Murese 2000 Aurora Corleto Perticara
Pomarico Alato Bradano
Latronico Terme Brienza Calcio
Real Tolve Grumentum Val D'Agri
Vitalba Real Metapontino
Moliterno Real Senise
Lavello Soccer Lagonegro
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Sporting Matera
Giornata 16 04/01/17
Real Metapontino A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Alato Bradano Latronico Terme
Brienza Calcio Lavello
Sporting Matera Moliterno
Soccer Lagonegro Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Senise Pomarico
Corleto Perticara Real Tolve
Grumentum Val D'Agri Vitalba
Giornata 15 18/12/16
Corleto Perticara Soccer Lagonegro
Alato Bradano A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Brienza Calcio Pomarico
Grumentum Val D'Agri Lavello
Latronico Terme Moliterno
Real Metapontino Murese 2000 Aurora
Real Senise Vitalba
Sporting Matera Real Tolve
Giornata 14 11/12/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Real Senise
Lavello Corleto Perticara
Moliterno Alato Bradano
Murese 2000 Aurora Grumentum Val D'Agri
Pomarico Latronico Terme
Real Tolve Real Metapontino
Soccer Lagonegro Brienza Calcio
Vitalba Sporting Matera
Giornata 13 04/12/16
Alato Bradano Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio Moliterno
Grumentum Val D'Agri Corleto Perticara
Latronico Terme Vitalba
Pomarico A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Real Metapontino Soccer Lagonegro
Real Senise Murese 2000 Aurora
Sporting Matera Lavello
Giornata 12 27/11/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Latronico Terme
Corleto Perticara Brienza Calcio
Lavello Real Metapontino
Moliterno Pomarico
Murese 2000 Aurora Sporting Matera
Real Tolve Real Senise
Soccer Lagonegro Grumentum Val D'Agri
Vitalba Alato Bradano
Giornata 11 20/11/16
Alato Bradano Lavello
Brienza Calcio A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Latronico Terme Murese 2000 Aurora
Moliterno Vitalba
Pomarico Real Tolve
Real Metapontino Grumentum Val D'Agri
Real Senise Soccer Lagonegro
Sporting Matera Corleto Perticara
Giornata 10 13/11/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Moliterno
Corleto Perticara Real Metapontino
Grumentum Val D'Agri Brienza Calcio
Lavello Real Senise
Murese 2000 Aurora Alato Bradano
Real Tolve Latronico Terme
Soccer Lagonegro Sporting Matera
Vitalba Pomarico
Giornata 9 06/11/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Real Tolve
Alato Bradano Corleto Perticara
Brienza Calcio Vitalba
Latronico Terme Soccer Lagonegro
Moliterno Murese 2000 Aurora
Pomarico Lavello
Real Senise Grumentum Val D'Agri
Sporting Matera Real Senise
Giornata 8 30/10/16
Corleto Perticara Real Senise
Grumentum Val D'Agri Sporting Matera
Lavello Latronico Terme
Murese 2000 Aurora Pomarico
Real Metapontino Brienza Calcio
Real Tolve Moliterno
Soccer Lagonegro Alato Bradano
Vitalba A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Giornata 7 23/10/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Lavello
Alato Bradano Real Metapontino
Brienza Calcio Real Tolve
Latronico Terme Grumentum Val D'Agri
Moliterno Soccer Lagonegro
Pomarico Corleto Perticara
Real Senise Sporting Matera
Vitalba Murese 2000 Aurora
Giornata 6 16/10/16
Corleto Perticara Latronico Terme
Grumentum Val D'Agri Alato Bradano
Lavello Moliterno
Murese 2000 Aurora A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Real Metapontino Real Senise
Real Tolve Vitalba
Soccer Lagonegro Pomarico
Sporting Matera Brienza Calcio
Giornata 5 09/10/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Corleto Perticara
Alato Bradano Real Senise
Brienza Calcio Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico Terme Sporting Matera
Moliterno Grumentum Val D'Agri
Pomarico Real Metapontino
Real Tolve Lavello
Vitalba Soccer Lagonegro
Giornata 4 02/10/16
Corleto Perticara Moliterno
Grumentum Val D'Agri Pomarico
Lavello Vitalba
Murese 2000 Aurora Real Tolve
Real Metapontino Latronico Terme
Real Senise Brienza Calcio
Soccer Lagonegro A. Cristofaro Oppido L.
Sporting Matera Alato Bradano
Giornata 3 25/09/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Grumentum Val D'Agri
Brienza Calcio Alato Bradano
Latronico Terme Real Senise
Moliterno Real Metapontino
Murese 2000 Aurora Lavello
Pomarico Sporting Matera
Real Tolve Soccer Lagonegro
Vitalba Corleto Perticara
Giornata 2 18/09/16
Corleto Perticara Murese 2000 Aurora 2 1
Alato Bradano Pomarico 3 2
Brienza Calcio Latronico Terme 1 1
Grumentum Val D'Agri Real Tolve 0 0
Real Metapontino Vitalba 3 0
Real Senise Moliterno 1 1
Soccer Lagonegro Lavello 2 1
Sporting Matera A. Cristofaro Oppido L. 1 4
Giornata 1 11/09/16
A. Cristofaro Oppido L. Real Metapontino 1 0
Latronico Terme Alato Bradano 1 4
Lavello Brienza Calcio
Moliterno Sporting Matera 2 0
Murese 2000 Aurora Soccer Lagonegro 0 2
Pomarico Real Senise 1 1
Real Tolve Corleto Perticara 2 1
Vitalba Grumentum Val D'Agri