Seguici su

Facebook
|

TERZA CATEGORIA 2016/2017

TERZA CATEGORIA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
Catona Calcio 18 7 6 0 1 18 5 13 5 3 3 0 0 10 1 4 3 0 1 8 4
Arcudace Palmi 15 6 5 0 1 21 5 16 3 3 3 0 0 15 2 3 2 0 1 6 3
Real Santo Stefano 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7 2 3 2 1 0 7 2 3 2 1 0 3 1
San Roberto 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 -4 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 1 1 1 5 7
Dominante 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4 -5 3 2 1 0 5 3 3 0 0 3 0 6
Calcistica Spinella 6 6 1 3 2 8 15 -7 -6 3 1 1 1 6 4 3 0 2 1 2 11
Planet Sport Palmi 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6 -8 3 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 1 2 2 8
Sant'Eufemia 4 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9 -11 4 1 1 2 2 5 3 0 0 3 3 9
Sant'Elia Ravagnese 3 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 -9 3 1 0 2 5 8 3 0 0 3 2 8

Giornata 18 02/04/17
Sant'Eufemia Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Calcistica Spinella Planet Sport Palmi
Dominante San Roberto
Arcudace Palmi Real Santo Stefano
Catona Calcio
Giornata 17 26/03/17
Real Santo Stefano Catona Calcio
San Roberto Arcudace Palmi
Planet Sport Palmi Dominante
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Calcistica Spinella
Sant'Eufemia
Giornata 16 19/03/17
Calcistica Spinella Sant'Eufemia
Dominante Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Arcudace Palmi Planet Sport Palmi
Catona Calcio San Roberto
Real Santo Stefano
Giornata 15 12/03/17
San Roberto Real Santo Stefano
Planet Sport Palmi Catona Calcio
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Arcudace Palmi
Sant'Eufemia Dominante
Calcistica Spinella
Giornata 14 05/03/17
Dominante Calcistica Spinella
Arcudace Palmi Sant'Eufemia
Catona Calcio Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Real Santo Stefano Planet Sport Palmi
San Roberto
Giornata 13 19/02/17
Planet Sport Palmi San Roberto
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Real Santo Stefano
Sant'Eufemia Catona Calcio
Calcistica Spinella Arcudace Palmi
Dominante
Giornata 12 12/02/17
Arcudace Palmi Dominante
Catona Calcio Calcistica Spinella
Real Santo Stefano Sant'Eufemia
San Roberto Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Planet Sport Palmi
Giornata 11 05/02/17
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Planet Sport Palmi
Sant'Eufemia San Roberto
Calcistica Spinella Real Santo Stefano
Dominante Catona Calcio
Arcudace Palmi
Giornata 10 29/01/17
Catona Calcio Arcudace Palmi
Real Santo Stefano Dominante
San Roberto Calcistica Spinella
Planet Sport Palmi Sant'Eufemia
Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Giornata 9 22/01/17
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Sant'Eufemia
Planet Sport Palmi Calcistica Spinella
San Roberto Dominante
Real Santo Stefano Arcudace Palmi
Catona Calcio
Giornata 8 15/01/17
Catona Calcio Real Santo Stefano
Arcudace Palmi San Roberto
Dominante Planet Sport Palmi
Calcistica Spinella Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Sant'Eufemia
Giornata 7 18/12/16
Sant'Eufemia Calcistica Spinella 0 0
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Dominante 2 0
Planet Sport Palmi Arcudace Palmi 1 2
San Roberto Catona Calcio 0 1
Real Santo Stefano
Giornata 6 11/12/16
Real Santo Stefano San Roberto 3 0
Catona Calcio Planet Sport Palmi 5 0
Arcudace Palmi Sant'Elia Ravagnese 3 1
Dominante Sant'Eufemia 3 2
Calcistica Spinella
Giornata 5 04/12/16
Calcistica Spinella Dominante 3 0
Sant'Eufemia Arcudace Palmi 0 3
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Catona Calcio 1 5
Planet Sport Palmi Real Santo Stefano 0 1
San Roberto
Giornata 4 27/11/16
San Roberto Planet Sport Palmi 2 2
Real Santo Stefano Sant'Elia Ravagnese 3 1
Catona Calcio Sant'Eufemia 4 1
Arcudace Palmi Calcistica Spinella 10 1
Dominante
Giornata 3 20/11/16
Dominante Arcudace Palmi 2 1
Calcistica Spinella Catona Calcio 1 2
Sant'Eufemia Real Santo Stefano 1 2
Sant'Elia Ravagnese San Roberto 2 3
Planet Sport Palmi
Giornata 2 13/11/16
Planet Sport Palmi Sant'Elia Ravagnese 2 0
San Roberto Sant'Eufemia 2 0
Real Santo Stefano Calcistica Spinella 1 1
Catona Calcio Dominante 1 0
Arcudace Palmi
Giornata 1 06/11/16
Arcudace Palmi Catona Calcio 2 0
Calcistica Spinella San Roberto 2 2
Sant'Eufemia Planet Sport Palmi 1 0
Dominante Real Santo Stefano 0 0
Sant'Elia Ravagnese