Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA 2016/2017

SECONDA CATEGORIA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ARCHI 25 10 8 1 1 24 7 17 5 5 0 0 20 4 5 3 1 1 4 3
2 SCILLESE 23 10 7 2 1 22 9 13 5 3 2 0 10 2 5 4 0 1 12 7
3 RHEGIUM CITY 23 10 7 2 1 19 8 11 5 5 0 0 13 2 5 2 2 1 6 6
4 VIRTUS S. PAOLO 20 11 6 2 3 20 12 8 5 2 1 2 8 7 6 4 1 1 12 5
5 MELITESE 19 10 6 1 3 24 13 11 5 3 1 1 12 6 5 3 0 2 12 7
6 FORTITUDO R. 16 10 5 1 4 25 16 9 5 4 0 1 18 5 5 1 1 3 7 11
7 LUDOS V. MINIERA 14 10 4 2 4 12 11 1 5 2 1 2 6 6 5 2 1 2 6 5
8 BORGO G. (-1) 12 10 3 4 3 13 14 -1 5 1 2 2 6 8 5 2 2 1 7 6
9 CAMPESE 10 10 3 1 6 13 22 -9 5 2 0 3 4 8 5 1 1 3 9 14
10 AUDAX RAVAGNESE 8 10 2 2 6 10 13 -3 5 1 1 3 4 6 5 1 1 3 6 7
11 LAZZARO 4 9 1 1 7 8 27 -19 5 1 1 3 7 10 4 0 0 4 1 17
12 CARDETO (-1) 4 10 1 2 7 11 32 -21 5 1 0 4 6 16 5 0 2 3 5 16
13 CONDOFURI 2009 3 10 0 3 7 4 21 -17 5 0 3 2 3 8 5 0 0 5 1 13

Giornata 26 23/04/17
SCILLESE RHEGIUM CITY
BORGO G. CARDETO
CAMPESE MELITESE
LAZZARO AUDAX RAVAGNESE
FORTITUDO R. ARCHI
LUDOS V. MINIERA CONDOFURI 2009
VIRTUS S. PAOLO
Giornata 25 09/04/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE BORGO G.
CARDETO FORTITUDO R.
ARCHI CAMPESE
CONDOFURI 2009 LAZZARO
MELITESE SCILLESE
RHEGIUM CITY VIRTUS S. PAOLO
LUDOS V. MINIERA
Giornata 24 02/04/17
SCILLESE ARCHI
BORGO G. CONDOFURI 2009
CAMPESE CARDETO
LAZZARO LUDOS V. MINIERA
FORTITUDO R. AUDAX RAVAGNESE
VIRTUS S. PAOLO MELITESE
RHEGIUM CITY
Giornata 23 26/03/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE CAMPESE
CARDETO SCILLESE
ARCHI VIRTUS S. PAOLO
CONDOFURI 2009 FORTITUDO R.
MELITESE RHEGIUM CITY
LUDOS V. MINIERA BORGO G.
LAZZARO
Giornata 22 19/03/17
SCILLESE AUDAX RAVAGNESE
BORGO G. LAZZARO
CAMPESE CONDOFURI 2009
FORTITUDO R. LUDOS V. MINIERA
RHEGIUM CITY ARCHI
VIRTUS S. PAOLO CARDETO
MELITESE
Giornata 21 12/03/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE VIRTUS S. PAOLO
CARDETO RHEGIUM CITY
ARCHI MELITESE
CONDOFURI 2009 SCILLESE
LAZZARO FORTITUDO R.
LUDOS V. MINIERA CAMPESE
BORGO G.
Giornata 20 05/03/17
SCILLESE LUDOS V. MINIERA
CAMPESE LAZZARO
FORTITUDO R. BORGO G.
MELITESE CARDETO
RHEGIUM CITY AUDAX RAVAGNESE
VIRTUS S. PAOLO CONDOFURI 2009
ARCHI
Giornata 19 26/02/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE MELITESE
BORGO G. CAMPESE
CARDETO ARCHI
CONDOFURI 2009 RHEGIUM CITY
LAZZARO SCILLESE
LUDOS V. MINIERA VIRTUS S. PAOLO
FORTITUDO R.
Giornata 18 19/02/17
SCILLESE BORGO G.
CAMPESE FORTITUDO R.
ARCHI AUDAX RAVAGNESE
MELITESE CONDOFURI 2009
RHEGIUM CITY LUDOS V. MINIERA
VIRTUS S. PAOLO LAZZARO
CARDETO
Giornata 17 12/02/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE CARDETO
BORGO G. VIRTUS S. PAOLO
CONDOFURI 2009 ARCHI
LAZZARO RHEGIUM CITY
FORTITUDO R. SCILLESE
LUDOS V. MINIERA MELITESE
CAMPESE
Giornata 16 05/02/17
SCILLESE CAMPESE
CARDETO CONDOFURI 2009
ARCHI LUDOS V. MINIERA
MELITESE LAZZARO
RHEGIUM CITY BORGO G.
VIRTUS S. PAOLO FORTITUDO R.
AUDAX RAVAGNESE
Giornata 15 29/01/17
BORGO G. MELITESE
CAMPESE VIRTUS S. PAOLO
CONDOFURI 2009 AUDAX RAVAGNESE
LAZZARO ARCHI
FORTITUDO R. RHEGIUM CITY
LUDOS V. MINIERA CARDETO
SCILLESE
Giornata 14 22/01/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE LUDOS V. MINIERA
CARDETO LAZZARO
ARCHI BORGO G.
MELITESE FORTITUDO R.
RHEGIUM CITY CAMPESE
VIRTUS S. PAOLO SCILLESE
CONDOFURI 2009
Giornata 13 15/01/17
AUDAX RAVAGNESE LAZZARO
CARDETO BORGO G.
ARCHI FORTITUDO R.
CONDOFURI 2009 LUDOS V. MINIERA
MELITESE CAMPESE
RHEGIUM CITY SCILLESE
VIRTUS S. PAOLO
Giornata 12 08/01/17
SCILLESE MELITESE
BORGO G. AUDAX RAVAGNESE
CAMPESE ARCHI
LAZZARO CONDOFURI 2009
FORTITUDO R. CARDETO
VIRTUS S. PAOLO RHEGIUM CITY
LUDOS V. MINIERA
Giornata 11 18/12/16
AUDAX RAVAGNESE FORTITUDO R. 0 1
CARDETO CAMPESE 3 2
ARCHI SCILLESE 4 2
CONDOFURI 2009 BORGO G. 0 0
MELITESE VIRTUS S. PAOLO 1 2
LUDOS V. MINIERA LAZZARO
RHEGIUM CITY
Giornata 10 11/12/16
SCILLESE CARDETO 4 1
BORGO G. LUDOS V. MINIERA 0 0
CAMPESE AUDAX RAVAGNESE 1 0
FORTITUDO R. CONDOFURI 2009 4 0
RHEGIUM CITY MELITESE 2 1
VIRTUS S. PAOLO ARCHI 1 2
LAZZARO
Giornata 9 04/12/16
AUDAX RAVAGNESE SCILLESE 1 2
CARDETO VIRTUS S. PAOLO 2 4
ARCHI RHEGIUM CITY 2 0
CONDOFURI 2009 CAMPESE 2 2
LAZZARO BORGO G. 1 2
LUDOS V. MINIERA FORTITUDO R. 3 2
MELITESE
Giornata 8 27/11/16
SCILLESE CONDOFURI 2009 2 1
CAMPESE LUDOS V. MINIERA 2 1
FORTITUDO R. LAZZARO 7 0
MELITESE ARCHI 2 0
RHEGIUM CITY CARDETO 3 0
VIRTUS S. PAOLO AUDAX RAVAGNESE 1 0
BORGO G.
Giornata 7 20/11/16
AUDAX RAVAGNESE RHEGIUM CITY 2 2
BORGO G. FORTITUDO R. 4 3
CARDETO MELITESE 1 4
CONDOFURI 2009 VIRTUS S. PAOLO 0 2
LUDOS V. MINIERA SCILLESE 0 2
LAZZARO CAMPESE 1 2
ARCHI
Giornata 6 13/11/16
SCILLESE LAZZARO 4 0
CAMPESE BORGO G. 0 3
ARCHI CARDETO 6 1
MELITESE AUDAX RAVAGNESE 3 3
RHEGIUM CITY CONDOFURI 2009 2 0
VIRTUS S. PAOLO LUDOS V. MINIERA 0 1
FORTITUDO R.
Giornata 5 06/11/16
AUDAX RAVAGNESE ARCHI 0 1
BORGO G. SCILLESE 1 3
CONDOFURI 2009 MELITESE 0 3
LAZZARO VIRTUS S. PAOLO 2 1
FORTITUDO R. CAMPESE 4 1
LUDOS V. MINIERA RHEGIUM CITY 1 2
CARDETO
Giornata 4 30/10/16
ARCHI CONDOFURI 2009 4 0
MELITESE LUDOS V. MINIERA 3 1
CARDETO AUDAX RAVAGNESE 0 3
VIRTUS S. PAOLO BORGO G. 2 2
SCILLESE FORTITUDO R. 0 0
RHEGIUM CITY LAZZARO 2 0
CAMPESE
Giornata 3 23/10/16
CAMPESE SCILLESE 1 3
BORGO G. RHEGIUM CITY 1 1
CONDOFURI 2009 CARDETO 1 1
LAZZARO MELITESE 1 3
FORTITUDO R. VIRTUS S. PAOLO 0 3
LUDOS V. MINIERA ARCHI 0 0
AUDAX RAVAGNESE
Giornata 2 16/10/16
AUDAX RAVAGNESE CONDOFURI 2009 1 0
RHEGIUM CITY FORTITUDO R. 4 1
ARCHI LAZZARO 4 1
MELITESE BORGO G. 3 0
CARDETO LUDOS V. MINIERA 0 3
VIRTUS S. PAOLO CAMPESE 4 2
SCILLESE
Giornata 1 09/10/16
SCILLESE VIRTUS S. PAOLO 0 0
BORGO G. ARCHI 0 1
CAMPESE RHEGIUM CITY 0 1
LAZZARO CARDETO 2 2
FORTITUDO R. MELITESE 3 1
LUDOS V. MINIERA AUDAX RAVAGNESE 2 0
CONDOFURI 2009