Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2016/2017

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Isola C. Rizzuto 38 15 12 2 1 28 5 23 7 8 8 0 0 20 2 7 4 2 1 8 3
2 Cittanovese 37 15 12 1 2 33 13 20 8 7 7 0 0 18 5 8 5 1 2 15 8
3 Vigor Lamezia 30 15 9 3 3 28 12 16 -1 8 6 2 0 20 5 7 3 1 3 8 7
4 Trebisacce 28 15 9 1 5 25 18 7 -3 8 6 1 1 15 7 7 3 0 4 10 11
5 Paolana 25 15 7 4 4 21 19 2 -4 7 2 3 2 10 11 8 5 1 2 11 8
6 Scalea 23 15 6 5 4 24 21 3 -8 8 5 2 1 15 7 7 1 3 3 9 14
7 Gallico Catona 22 15 7 1 7 19 21 -2 -7 7 5 1 1 11 6 8 2 0 6 8 15
8 Acri 20 14 6 2 6 16 14 2 -6 6 3 1 2 8 3 8 3 1 4 8 11
9 Luzzese 20 15 5 5 5 19 25 -6 -11 8 2 2 4 8 15 7 3 3 1 11 10
10 Cutro 17 15 5 2 8 17 23 -6 -14 8 4 1 3 12 10 7 1 1 5 5 13
11 Sambiase 16 15 4 4 7 23 18 5 -13 7 4 2 1 18 6 8 0 2 6 5 12
12 Locri 16 15 4 4 7 16 22 -6 -13 7 3 2 2 9 8 8 1 2 5 7 14
13 ReggioMediterranea 14 15 4 2 9 13 21 -8 -17 8 3 2 3 7 7 7 1 0 6 6 14
14 Corigliano 14 15 4 2 9 15 25 -10 -15 7 2 0 5 4 10 8 2 2 4 11 15
15 Siderno 12 15 3 3 9 16 27 -11 -19 8 3 1 4 11 14 7 0 2 5 5 13
16 Roggiano (-1) 3 14 1 1 12 10 39 -29 -24 7 1 1 5 7 14 7 0 0 7 3 25

Giornata 30 30/04/17
Acri Cutro
Gallico Catona Sambiase
Cittanovese Siderno
Corigliano Isola C. Rizzuto
Locri Trebisacce
Paolana Luzzese
Roggiano Scalea
Vigor Lamezia ReggioMediterranea
Giornata 29 23/04/17
Siderno Acri
Cutro Corigliano
Isola C. Rizzuto Locri
Luzzese Gallico Catona
Sambiase Vigor Lamezia
ReggioMediterranea Roggiano
Scalea Cittanovese
Trebisacce Paolana
Giornata 28 02/04/17
Gallico Catona Trebisacce
Acri Scalea
Corigliano Siderno
Cittanovese ReggioMediterranea
Paolana Isola C. Rizzuto
Sambiase Luzzese
Locri Cutro
Roggiano Vigor Lamezia
Giornata 27 26/03/17
Siderno Locri
Cutro Paolana
Isola C. Rizzuto Gallico Catona
ReggioMediterranea Acri
Roggiano Sambiase
Scalea Corigliano
Trebisacce Luzzese
Vigor Lamezia Cittanovese
Giornata 26 19/03/17
Gallico Catona Cutro
Acri Vigor Lamezia
Cittanovese Roggiano
Corigliano ReggioMediterranea
Luzzese Isola C. Rizzuto
Locri Scalea
Sambiase Trebisacce
Paolana Siderno
Giornata 25 12/03/17
Cittanovese Sambiase
Siderno Gallico Catona
Cutro Luzzese
Isola C. Rizzuto Trebisacce
Roggiano Acri
ReggioMediterranea Locri
Scalea Paolana
Vigor Lamezia Corigliano
Giornata 24 05/03/17
Gallico Catona Scalea
Acri Cittanovese
Corigliano Roggiano
Locri Vigor Lamezia
Luzzese Siderno
Paolana ReggioMediterranea
Sambiase Isola C. Rizzuto
Trebisacce Cutro
Giornata 23 26/02/17
Acri Sambiase
Cittanovese Corigliano
Siderno Trebisacce
Cutro Isola C. Rizzuto
ReggioMediterranea Gallico Catona
Roggiano Locri
Scalea Luzzese
Vigor Lamezia Paolana
Giornata 22 19/02/17
Gallico Catona Vigor Lamezia
Corigliano Acri
Isola C. Rizzuto Siderno
Locri Cittanovese
Luzzese ReggioMediterranea
Paolana Roggiano
Trebisacce Scalea
Sambiase Cutro
Giornata 21 12/02/17
Acri Locri
Cittanovese Paolana
Siderno Cutro
Corigliano Sambiase
ReggioMediterranea Trebisacce
Roggiano Gallico Catona
Scalea Isola C. Rizzuto
Vigor Lamezia Luzzese
Giornata 20 05/02/17
Gallico Catona Cittanovese
Cutro Scalea
Isola C. Rizzuto ReggioMediterranea
Locri Corigliano
Luzzese Roggiano
Trebisacce Vigor Lamezia
Paolana Acri
Sambiase Siderno
Giornata 19 29/01/17
Acri Gallico Catona
Cittanovese Luzzese
Corigliano Paolana
Locri Sambiase
ReggioMediterranea Cutro
Roggiano Trebisacce
Scalea Siderno
Vigor Lamezia Isola C. Rizzuto
Giornata 18 22/01/17
Gallico Catona Corigliano
Siderno ReggioMediterranea
Cutro Vigor Lamezia
Isola C. Rizzuto Roggiano
Luzzese Acri
Paolana Locri
Sambiase Scalea
Trebisacce Cittanovese
Giornata 17 15/01/17
Acri Trebisacce
Cittanovese Isola C. Rizzuto
Corigliano Luzzese
Locri Gallico Catona
Paolana Sambiase
ReggioMediterranea Scalea
Roggiano Cutro
Vigor Lamezia Siderno
Giornata 16 08/01/17
Gallico Catona Paolana
Siderno Roggiano
Cutro Cittanovese
Isola C. Rizzuto Acri
Luzzese Locri
Sambiase ReggioMediterranea
Scalea Vigor Lamezia
Trebisacce Corigliano
Giornata 15 18/12/16
Siderno Cittanovese 0 2
Luzzese Paolana 0 3
Cutro Acri 0 0
Isola C. Rizzuto Corigliano 2 0
Sambiase Gallico Catona 1 3
ReggioMediterranea Vigor Lamezia 0 1
Trebisacce Locri 2 1
Scalea Roggiano 2 1
Giornata 14 11/12/16
Gallico Catona Luzzese 1 1
Acri Siderno 4 0
Cittanovese Scalea 3 0
Corigliano Cutro 2 0
Locri Isola C. Rizzuto 0 4
Roggiano ReggioMediterranea 1 0
Paolana Trebisacce 1 4
Vigor Lamezia Sambiase 1 1
Giornata 13 04/12/16
Siderno Corigliano 2 1
Cutro Locri 3 1
Isola C. Rizzuto Paolana 3 0
ReggioMediterranea Cittanovese 1 2
Luzzese Sambiase 0 0
Scalea Acri 0 1
Trebisacce Gallico Catona 2 1
Vigor Lamezia Roggiano 7 1
Giornata 12 27/11/16
Gallico Catona Isola C. Rizzuto 2 0
Acri ReggioMediterranea 1 0
Cittanovese Vigor Lamezia 1 0
Corigliano Scalea 1 3
Locri Siderno 0 0
Luzzese Trebisacce 2 1
Paolana Cutro 2 1
Sambiase Roggiano 5 0
Giornata 11 20/11/16
Cutro Gallico Catona 1 2
Siderno Paolana 1 2
Isola C. Rizzuto Luzzese 3 0
Roggiano Cittanovese 0 4
ReggioMediterranea Corigliano 1 0
Scalea Locri 1 1
Vigor Lamezia Acri 1 0
Trebisacce Sambiase 2 1
Giornata 10 13/11/16
Gallico Catona Siderno 1 0
Acri Roggiano
Corigliano Vigor Lamezia 0 2
Locri ReggioMediterranea 2 1
Luzzese Cutro 0 2
Paolana Scalea 1 1
Sambiase Cittanovese 3 0
Trebisacce Isola C. Rizzuto 1 1
Giornata 9 06/11/16
Cittanovese Acri 3 2
Siderno Luzzese 2 4
Cutro Trebisacce 1 2
Isola C. Rizzuto Sambiase 2 1
Roggiano Corigliano 1 2
ReggioMediterranea Paolana 0 1
Scalea Gallico Catona 2 1
Vigor Lamezia Locri 4 0
Giornata 8 30/10/16
Isola C. Rizzuto Cutro 3 0
Corigliano Cittanovese 0 2
Gallico Catona ReggioMediterranea 3 0
Locri Roggiano 4 0
Luzzese Scalea 2 1
Paolana Vigor Lamezia 1 1
Sambiase Acri 4 0
Trebisacce Siderno 1 0
Giornata 7 23/10/16
ReggioMediterranea Luzzese 2 2
Cittanovese Locri 2 1
Siderno Isola C. Rizzuto 0 1
Cutro Sambiase 2 1
Roggiano Paolana 1 2
Scalea Trebisacce 3 0
Acri Corigliano 3 1
Vigor Lamezia Gallico Catona 1 0
Giornata 6 16/10/16
Paolana Cittanovese 2 2
Cutro Siderno 2 1
Isola C. Rizzuto Scalea 4 1
Trebisacce ReggioMediterranea 4 1
Luzzese Vigor Lamezia 0 2
Locri Acri 2 0
Sambiase Corigliano 2 2
Gallico Catona Roggiano 1 0
Giornata 5 09/10/16
Acri Paolana 0 0
Cittanovese Gallico Catona 5 1
Corigliano Locri 0 2
Siderno Sambiase 2 1
ReggioMediterranea Isola C. Rizzuto 0 0
Roggiano Luzzese 1 2
Scalea Cutro 2 2
Vigor Lamezia Trebisacce 2 1
Giornata 4 02/10/16
Gallico Catona Acri 1 4
Siderno Scalea 1 1
Cutro ReggioMediterranea 0 3
Isola C. Rizzuto Vigor Lamezia 2 0
Luzzese Cittanovese 1 3
Paolana Corigliano 1 2
Sambiase Locri 0 0
Trebisacce Roggiano 3 1
Giornata 3 25/09/16
Acri Luzzese 0 1
Cittanovese Trebisacce 2 1
Locri Paolana 0 2
Corigliano Gallico Catona 1 0
ReggioMediterranea Siderno 2 1
Roggiano Isola C. Rizzuto 0 1
Scalea Sambiase 2 0
Vigor Lamezia Cutro 2 0
Giornata 2 18/09/16
Gallico Catona Locri 2 1
Siderno Vigor Lamezia 3 2
Cutro Roggiano 3 0
Isola C. Rizzuto Cittanovese 1 0
Luzzese Corigliano 3 3
Sambiase Paolana 3 1
Scalea ReggioMediterranea 3 1
Trebisacce Acri 0 1
Giornata 1 11/09/16
Acri Isola C. Rizzuto 0 1
Cittanovese Cutro 2 0
Corigliano Trebisacce 0 1
Locri Luzzese 1 1
ReggioMediterranea Sambiase 1 0
Paolana Gallico Catona 2 0
Roggiano Siderno 3 3
Vigor Lamezia Scalea 2 2