Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D 2016-2017

SERIE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Igea Virtus 38 17 11 5 1 32 9 23 9 6 3 0 16 3 8 5 2 1 16 6
2 Cavese 35 17 11 2 4 23 14 9 8 6 1 1 9 2 9 5 1 3 14 12
3 Rende 31 17 9 4 4 23 17 6 9 6 2 1 14 6 8 3 2 3 9 11
4 Sicula Leonzio 31 17 9 4 4 19 14 5 8 4 2 2 8 10 9 5 2 2 11 4
5 Pomigliano 29 17 8 5 4 21 14 7 8 6 2 0 15 5 9 2 3 4 6 9
6 Gela 27 16 7 6 3 24 15 9 8 3 4 1 10 3 8 4 2 2 14 12
7 Turris 25 16 8 1 7 18 16 2 8 4 0 4 9 8 8 4 1 3 9 8
8 Frattese 25 17 7 4 6 29 18 11 8 5 2 1 19 8 9 2 2 5 10 10
9 Gladiator 24 17 7 3 7 19 25 -6 9 4 2 3 9 11 8 3 1 4 10 14
10 San Cataldese 23 17 6 5 6 19 16 3 9 5 0 4 13 11 8 1 5 2 6 5
11 Palmese 23 17 6 5 6 25 23 2 9 5 2 2 19 11 8 1 3 4 6 12
12 Aversa Normanna 20 16 5 5 6 15 20 -5 9 3 4 2 11 10 7 2 1 4 4 10
13 Gragnano 18 16 3 9 4 23 22 1 7 3 3 1 14 7 9 0 6 3 9 15
14 Sarnese 17 17 4 5 8 15 21 -6 9 4 2 3 12 7 8 0 3 5 3 14
15 Roccella 17 17 4 5 8 13 20 -7 8 2 2 4 6 10 9 2 3 4 7 10
16 Castrovillari 12 17 2 6 9 20 29 -9 8 1 4 3 8 11 9 1 2 6 12 18
17 Due Torri (-3) 9 17 3 3 11 9 28 -19 8 1 2 5 4 14 9 2 1 6 5 14
18 Sersale 5 17 0 5 12 10 36 -26 9 0 4 5 8 16 8 0 1 7 2 20

Giornata 34 07/05/17
Due Torri Aversa Normanna
Sarnese Gela
Roccella Gladiator
Frattese Igea Virtus
Castrovillari Palmese
Gragnano Rende
Pomigliano San Cataldese
Cavese Sersale
Sicula Leonzio Turris
Giornata 33 30/04/17
Turris Pomigliano
Rende Castrovillari
Gladiator Cavese
Aversa Normanna Gragnano
San Cataldese Due Torri
Palmese Frattese
Gela Sicula Leonzio
Sersale Sarnese
Igea Virtus Roccella
Giornata 32 23/04/17
Pomigliano Aversa Normanna
Castrovillari Igea Virtus
Frattese Gladiator
Gragnano Palmese
Due Torri Rende
Cavese Sarnese
Sicula Leonzio San Cataldese
Roccella Sersale
Gela Turris
Giornata 31 13/04/17
Palmese Pomigliano
Sersale Castrovillari
San Cataldese Gela
Gladiator Gragnano
Igea Virtus Due Torri
Sarnese Frattese
Cavese Roccella
Rende Sicula Leonzio
Aversa Normanna Turris
Giornata 30 09/04/17
Sicula Leonzio Aversa Normanna
Gela Cavese
Castrovillari Gladiator
Gragnano Igea Virtus
Due Torri Palmese
Roccella Sarnese
Pomigliano Rende
Turris San Cataldese
Frattese Sersale
Giornata 29 02/04/17
Gladiator Pomigliano
Cavese Castrovillari
Aversa Normanna Gela
Sarnese Gragnano
Sersale Due Torri
Roccella Frattese
Rende San Cataldese
Igea Virtus Sicula Leonzio
Palmese Turris
Giornata 28 26/03/17
San Cataldese Aversa Normanna
Frattese Cavese
Due Torri Gladiator
Pomigliano Igea Virtus
Sicula Leonzio Palmese
Castrovillari Sarnese
Gela Roccella
Turris Rende
Gragnano Sersale
Giornata 27 19/03/17
Palmese Aversa Normanna
Sarnese Pomigliano
Rende Gela
Frattese Castrovillari
Roccella Gragnano
Cavese Due Torri
Igea Virtus San Cataldese
Sersale Sicula Leonzio
Gladiator Turris
Giornata 26 05/03/17
Gragnano Cavese
Gela Frattese
Sicula Leonzio Gladiator
Turris Igea Virtus
San Cataldese Palmese
Due Torri Sarnese
Castrovillari Roccella
Aversa Normanna Rende
Pomigliano Sersale
Giornata 25 26/02/17
Gladiator Aversa Normanna
Roccella Pomigliano
Castrovillari Gragnano
Palmese Gela
Frattese Due Torri
Igea Virtus Rende
Sersale San Cataldese
Cavese Sicula Leonzio
Sarnese Turris
Giornata 24 19/02/17
Gela Castrovillari
Pomigliano Cavese
Gragnano Frattese
San Cataldese Gladiator
Aversa Normanna Igea Virtus
Rende Palmese
Sicula Leonzio Sarnese
Due Torri Roccella
Turris Sersale
Giornata 23 12/02/17
Sarnese Aversa Normanna
Castrovillari Pomigliano
Gragnano Due Torri
Igea Virtus Gela
Sersale Rende
Gladiator Palmese
Cavese San Cataldese
Frattese Sicula Leonzio
Roccella Turris
Giornata 22 05/02/17
Turris Cavese
Due Torri Castrovillari
Gela Gragnano
Pomigliano Frattese
Aversa Normanna Sersale
Sicula Leonzio Rende
San Cataldese Sarnese
Palmese Igea Virtus
Rende Gladiator
Giornata 21 29/01/17
Roccella Aversa Normanna
Due Torri Pomigliano
Gladiator Gela
Sersale Igea Virtus
Sarnese Palmese
Cavese Rende
Frattese San Cataldese
Gragnano Sicula Leonzio
Castrovillari Turris
Giornata 20 22/01/17
Sicula Leonzio Castrovillari
Aversa Normanna Cavese
San Cataldese Roccella
Sersale Frattese
Rende Sarnese
Igea Virtus Gladiator
Turris Frattese
Gela Due Torri
Pomigliano Gragnano
Giornata 19 15/01/17
Castrovillari Aversa Normanna
Sersale Gela
Sarnese Gladiator
Cavese Igea Virtus
Roccella Palmese
Frattese Rende
Due Torri Turris
Pomigliano Sicula Leonzio
Gragnano San Cataldese
Giornata 18 08/01/17
Gela Pomigliano
San Cataldese Castrovillari
Palmese Cavese
Turris Gragnano
Aversa Normanna Frattese
Sicula Leonzio Due Torri
Igea Virtus Sarnese
Rende Roccella
Gladiator Sersale
Giornata 17 18/12/16
Aversa Normanna Due Torri 3 0
Gela Sarnese 1 1
Gladiator Roccella 1 0
Igea Virtus Frattese 2 1
Palmese Castrovillari 1 4
Rende Gragnano 1 1
San Cataldese Pomigliano 0 1
Sersale Cavese 0 2
Turris Sicula Leonzio 0 2
Giornata 16 11/12/16
Pomigliano Turris 2 0
Castrovillari Rende 0 1
Gragnano Aversa Normanna
Cavese Gladiator 2 0
Due Torri San Cataldese 0 4
Frattese Palmese 1 0
Sarnese Sersale 4 0
Roccella Igea Virtus 1 1
Sicula Leonzio Gela 2 1
Giornata 15 08/12/16
Aversa Normanna Pomigliano 0 0
Gladiator Frattese 0 3
Igea Virtus Castrovillari 0 0
Palmese Gragnano 4 1
Sarnese Cavese 0 1
Rende Due Torri 3 0
San Cataldese Sicula Leonzio 1 0
Sersale Roccella 1 1
Turris Gela
Giornata 14 04/12/16
Pomigliano Palmese 1 1
Castrovillari Sersale 2 1
Gela San Cataldese 0 0
Gragnano Gladiator 4 0
Due Torri Igea Virtus 0 2
Frattese Sarnese 0 0
Roccella Cavese 3 1
Sicula Leonzio Rende 2 2
Turris Aversa Normanna 0 1
Giornata 13 27/11/16
Aversa Normanna Sicula Leonzio 0 3
Cavese Gela 1 2
Gladiator Castrovillari 2 2
Igea Virtus Gragnano 2 0
Palmese Due Torri 2 3
Sarnese Roccella 0 1
Rende Pomigliano 2 1
San Cataldese Turris 0 2
Sersale Frattese 0 0
Giornata 12 20/11/16
Pomigliano Gladiator 2 1
Castrovillari Cavese 1 2
Gela Aversa Normanna 3 0
Gragnano Sarnese 2 1
Due Torri Sersale 2 1
Frattese Roccella 3 1
San Cataldese Rende 1 0
Sicula Leonzio Igea Virtus 0 4
Turris Palmese 2 0
Giornata 11 13/11/16
Aversa Normanna San Cataldese 0 0
Cavese Frattese 1 0
Gladiator Due Torri 1 0
Igea Virtus Pomigliano 2 0
Palmese Sicula Leonzio 2 0
Sarnese Castrovillari 2 1
Roccella Gela 0 2
Rende Turris 1 3
Sersale Gragnano 3 3
Giornata 10 06/11/16
Aversa Normanna Palmese 2 2
Pomigliano Sarnese 2 0
Castrovillari Frattese 2 2
Gela Rende 2 0
Gragnano Roccella 0 0
Due Torri Cavese 1 1
San Cataldese Igea Virtus 1 2
Sicula Leonzio Sersale 1 0
Turris Gladiator 1 2
Giornata 9 30/10/16
Frattese Gela 5 2
Cavese Gragnano 0 0
Gladiator Sicula Leonzio 0 0
Palmese San Cataldese 0 0
Igea Virtus Turris 1 1
Sarnese Due Torri 2 0
Sersale Pomigliano 1 1
Rende Aversa Normanna 1 0
Roccella Castrovillari 1 0
Giornata 8 23/10/16
Aversa Normanna Gladiator 2 3
Pomigliano Roccella 3 1
Gela Palmese 0 0
Gragnano Castrovillari 6 2
Rende Igea Virtus 2 0
Due Torri Frattese 0 2
San Cataldese Sersale 4 0
Sicula Leonzio Cavese 1 3
Turris Sarnese 3 0
Giornata 7 16/10/16
Castrovillari Gela 1 3
Cavese Pomigliano 1 0
Frattese Gragnano 2 2
Gladiator San Cataldese 2 0
Palmese Rende 4 1
Igea Virtus Aversa Normanna 1 1
Sarnese Sicula Leonzio 1 2
Roccella Due Torri 0 2
Sersale Turris 0 1
Giornata 6 09/10/16
Aversa Normanna Sarnese 1 1
Pomigliano Castrovillari 2 1
Gela Igea Virtus 0 2
Due Torri Gragnano 1 1
Palmese Gladiator 2 1
Rende Sersale 0 0
San Cataldese Cavese 2 4
Sicula Leonzio Frattese 1 0
Turris Roccella 0 2
Giornata 5 02/10/16
Castrovillari Due Torri 0 0
Cavese Turris 1 0
Gragnano Gela 2 2
Frattese Pomigliano 2 3
Gladiator Rende 0 2
Igea Virtus Palmese 3 0
Sarnese San Cataldese 1 0
Roccella Sicula Leonzio 0 2
Sersale Aversa Normanna 1 2
Giornata 4 25/09/16
Aversa Normanna Roccella 1 0
Pomigliano Due Torri 2 0
Gela Gladiator 0 0
Igea Virtus Sersale 3 0
Palmese Sarnese 3 0
Rende Cavese 2 0
Sicula Leonzio Gragnano 0 0
San Cataldese Frattese 2 1
Turris Castrovillari 2 1
Giornata 3 18/09/16
Castrovillari Sicula Leonzio 0 0
Cavese Aversa Normanna 1 0
Gragnano Pomigliano 0 0
Due Torri Gela 0 1
Frattese Turris 3 0
Gladiator Igea Virtus 1 4
Sarnese Rende 1 1
Roccella San Cataldese 0 0
Sersale Palmese 1 3
Giornata 2 11/09/16
Aversa Normanna Castrovillari 2 1
Gela Sersale 4 0
Gladiator Sarnese 2 0
Igea Virtus Cavese 2 0
Palmese Roccella 1 1
Rende Frattese 2 1
San Cataldese Gragnano 2 1
Sicula Leonzio Pomigliano 1 0
Turris Due Torri 1 0
Giornata 1 04/09/16
Pomigliano Gela 1 1
Castrovillari San Cataldese 2 2
Cavese Palmese 2 0
Gragnano Turris 0 2
Due Torri Sicula Leonzio 0 2
Frattese Aversa Normanna 3 0
Sarnese Igea Virtus 1 1
Roccella Rende 1 2
Sersale Gladiator 1 3