Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza 2016/2017

Eccellenza Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CASSINO 55 25 16 7 2 41 19 22 6 12 9 3 0 24 8 13 7 4 2 17 11
2 APRILIA 49 25 15 4 6 40 24 16 0 12 10 1 1 23 8 13 5 3 5 17 16
3 AUDACE 48 25 14 6 5 49 35 14 -3 13 7 3 3 29 23 12 7 3 2 20 12
4 VIS ARTENA 47 25 14 5 6 42 23 19 -4 13 8 2 3 24 13 12 6 3 3 18 10
5 COLLEFERRO 46 25 13 7 5 39 29 10 -3 12 8 2 2 17 9 13 5 5 3 22 20
6 SERPENTARA 38 25 10 8 7 41 30 11 -11 12 8 3 1 28 11 13 2 5 6 13 19
7 CEDIAL L.D.P. 38 25 10 8 7 35 28 7 -13 13 9 2 2 25 11 12 1 6 5 10 17
8 POMEZIA 36 25 10 6 9 41 35 6 -13 12 8 2 2 23 8 13 2 4 7 18 27
9 FORMIA 35 25 10 5 10 43 49 -6 -16 13 9 2 2 31 21 12 1 3 8 12 28
10 ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 31 25 7 10 8 24 28 -4 -20 13 6 5 2 15 11 12 1 5 6 9 17
11 ITRI 30 25 8 6 11 26 32 -6 -21 13 5 4 4 15 13 12 3 2 7 11 19
12 ARCE 29 25 7 8 10 33 37 -4 -22 13 4 5 4 16 17 12 3 3 6 17 20
13 GAETA 27 25 7 6 12 29 38 -9 -22 12 5 3 4 15 14 13 2 3 8 14 24
14 SAN CESAREO 26 25 6 8 11 23 32 -9 -25 13 4 5 4 13 15 12 2 3 7 10 17
15 UNIPOMEZIA 25 25 6 7 12 18 26 -8 -26 13 4 6 3 11 11 12 2 1 9 7 15
16 MOROLO 23 25 6 5 14 22 37 -15 -26 12 4 3 5 12 14 13 2 2 9 10 23
17 RACING CLUB 17 25 4 5 16 25 46 -21 -32 12 3 4 5 16 18 13 1 1 11 9 28
18 MONTE S.G.C. 17 25 4 5 16 22 45 -23 -32 12 2 3 7 12 19 13 2 2 9 10 26

Giornata 34 07/05/17
APRILIA MONTE S.G.C.
CASSINO COLLEFERRO
CEDIAL L.D.P. ITRI
GAETA FORMIA
MOROLO RACING CLUB
SAN CESAREO ARCE
SERPENTARA POMEZIA
UNIPOMEZIA AUDACE
VIS ARTENA ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
Giornata 33 30/04/17
ARCE VIS ARTENA
AUDACE SERPENTARA
COLLEFERRO GAETA
FORMIA VIS ARTENA
ITRI SAN CESAREO
POMEZIA APRILIA
RACING CLUB CASSINO
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. CEDIAL L.D.P.
MONTE S.G.C. MOROLO
Giornata 32 23/04/17
APRILIA SERPENTARA 1 0
AUDACE ARCE 3 2
CASSINO MONTE S.G.C. 0 0
CEDIAL L.D.P. FORMIA 6 2
GAETA RACING CLUB 1 0
MOROLO POMEZIA 2 2
SAN CESAREO ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 0
UNIPOMEZIA ITRI 1 0
VIS ARTENA COLLEFERRO 3 2
Giornata 31 19/04/17
APRILIA AUDACE
COLLEFERRO CEDIAL L.D.P.
FORMIA SAN CESAREO
POMEZIA CASSINO
ITRI ARCE
RACING CLUB VIS ARTENA
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. UNIPOMEZIA
MONTE S.G.C. GAETA
SERPENTARA MOROLO
Giornata 30 09/04/17
ARCE ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
AUDACE ITRI
CASSINO SERPENTARA
CEDIAL L.D.P. RACING CLUB
GAETA POMEZIA
MOROLO APRILIA
SAN CESAREO COLLEFERRO
UNIPOMEZIA FORMIA
VIS ARTENA MONTE S.G.C.
Giornata 29 02/04/17
APRILIA CASSINO
COLLEFERRO UNIPOMEZIA
FORMIA ARCE
MONTE S.G.C. CEDIAL L.D.P.
MOROLO AUDACE
POMEZIA VIS ARTENA
RACING CLUB SAN CESAREO
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. ITRI
SERPENTARA GAETA
Giornata 28 26/03/17
ARCE COLLEFERRO
AUDACE ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
CASSINO MOROLO
CEDIAL L.D.P. POMEZIA
GAETA APRILIA
ITRI FORMIA
SAN CESAREO MONTE S.G.C.
UNIPOMEZIA RACING CLUB
VIS ARTENA SERPENTARA
Giornata 27 19/03/17
APRILIA VIS ARTENA
CASSINO AUDACE
COLLEFERRO ITRI
FORMIA ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
MOROLO GAETA
MONTE S.G.C. UNIPOMEZIA
POMEZIA SAN CESAREO
RACING CLUB ARCE
SERPENTARA CEDIAL L.D.P.
Giornata 26 12/03/17
ARCE MONTE S.G.C.
AUDACE FORMIA
CEDIAL L.D.P. APRILIA
GAETA CASSINO
ITRI RACING CLUB
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. COLLEFERRO
SAN CESAREO SERPENTARA
UNIPOMEZIA POMEZIA
VIS ARTENA MOROLO
Giornata 25 05/03/17
APRILIA SAN CESAREO
CASSINO VIS ARTENA
COLLEFERRO FORMIA
MONTE S.G.C. ITRI
MOROLO CEDIAL L.D.P.
POMEZIA ARCE
GAETA AUDACE
RACING CLUB ROCCASECCA T.S.T.
SERPENTARA UNIPOMEZIA
Giornata 24 26/02/17
ARCE SERPENTARA 2 2
AUDACE COLLEFERRO 3 3
CEDIAL L.D.P. CASSINO 2 0
FORMIA RACING CLUB 6 1
ITRI POMEZIA 3 2
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. MONTE S.G.C. 1 0
SAN CESAREO MOROLO 2 3
UNIPOMEZIA APRILIA 0 2
VIS ARTENA GAETA 2 0
Giornata 23 19/02/17
APRILIA ARCE 1 0
CASSINO SAN CESAREO 1 0
GAETA CEDIAL L.D.P. 0 1
MONTE S.G.C. FORMIA 0 0
MOROLO UNIPOMEZIA 0 1
POMEZIA ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 2 2
RACING CLUB COLLEFERRO 2 3
SERPENTARA ITRI 3 1
VIS ARTENA AUDACE 0 2
Giornata 22 12/02/17
ARCE MOROLO 2 0
AUDACE RACING CLUB 3 1
COLLEFERRO MONTE S.G.C. 2 0
FORMIA POMEZIA 1 1
ITRI APRILIA 0 0
CEDIAL L.D.P. VIS ARTENA 1 0
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. SERPENTARA 1 1
SAN CESAREO GAETA 1 1
UNIPOMEZIA CASSINO 1 1
Giornata 21 05/02/17
APRILIA ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 3 0
CASSINO ARCE 2 2
CEDIAL L.D.P. AUDACE 0 2
GAETA UNIPOMEZIA 1 1
MONTE S.G.C. RACING CLUB 2 0
MOROLO ITRI 0 2
POMEZIA COLLEFERRO 1 1
SERPENTARA FORMIA 3 1
VIS ARTENA SAN CESAREO 1 0
Giornata 20 29/01/17
ARCE GAETA 0 1
AUDACE MONTE S.G.C. 3 1
COLLEFERRO SERPENTARA 1 3
FORMIA APRILIA 3 2
ITRI CASSINO 0 0
RACING CLUB POMEZIA 1 2
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. MOROLO 1 1
SAN CESAREO CEDIAL L.D.P. 2 0
UNIPOMEZIA VIS ARTENA 0 1
Giornata 19 22/01/17
APRILIA COLLEFERRO 2 0
CASSINO ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 0 0
CEDIAL L.D.P. UNIPOMEZIA 2 0
GAETA ITRI 0 1
MOROLO FORMIA 1 1
POMEZIA MONTE S.G.C. 2 1
SAN CESAREO AUDACE 0 0
SERPENTARA RACING CLUB 2 2
VIS ARTENA ARCE 1 2
Giornata 18 15/01/17
ARCE CEDIAL L.D.P. 2 2
AUDACE POMEZIA 5 2
COLLEFERRO MOROLO 1 0
FORMIA CASSINO 3 4
ITRI VIS ARTENA 1 0
MONTE S.G.C. SERPENTARA 1 1
RACING CLUB APRILIA 1 3
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. GAETA 2 1
UNIPOMEZIA SAN CESAREO 2 2
Giornata 17 08/01/17
ARCE SAN CESAREO 1 1
AUDACE UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
COLLEFERRO CASSINO 0 1
FORMIA GAETA 1 0
ITRI CEDIAL L.D.P. 1 0
MONTE S.G.C. APRILIA 1 2
POMEZIA SERPENTARA 3 0
RACING CLUB MOROLO 2 1
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. VIS ARTENA 1 1
Giornata 16 18/12/16
APRILIA POMEZIA 3 1
CASSINO RACING CLUB 1 0
CEDIAL L.D.P. ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 0
GAETA COLLEFERRO 0 2
MOROLO MONTE S.G.C. 1 0
SAN CESAREO ITRI 2 2
SERPENTARA AUDACE 2 2
UNIPOMEZIA ARCE 1 1
VIS ARTENA FORMIA 3 1
Giornata 15 11/12/16
ARCE AUDACE 1 2
COLLEFERRO VIS ARTENA 2 2
FORMIA CEDIAL L.D.P. 2 2
ITRI UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
MONTE S.G.C. CASSINO 0 1
POMEZIA MOROLO 3 0
RACING CLUB GAETA 0 0
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. SAN CESAREO 1 1
SERPENTARA APRILIA 1 0
Giornata 14 04/12/16
ARCE ITRI 2 0
AUDACE APRILIA 3 3
CASSINO POMEZIA 3 2
CEDIAL L.D.P. COLLEFERRO 1 1
GAETA MONTE S.G.C. 2 1
MOROLO SERPENTARA 2 1
SAN CESAREO FORMIA 1 1
UNIPOMEZIA ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 0
VIS ARTENA RACING CLUB 3 1
Giornata 13 27/11/16
APRILIA MOROLO 3 0
COLLEFERRO SAN CESAREO 2 1
FORMIA UNIPOMEZIA 2 1
ITRI AUDACE 2 0
MONTE S.G.C. VIS ARTENA 0 3
POMEZIA GAETA 2 0
RACING CLUB CEDIAL L.D.P. 0 0
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. ARCE 3 2
SERPENTARA CASSINO 1 0
Giornata 12 20/11/16
ARCE FORMIA 1 4
AUDACE MOROLO 2 1
CASSINO APRILIA 2 1
CEDIAL L.D.P. MONTE S.G.C. 4 1
GAETA SERPENTARA 4 2
ITRI ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 2 2
SAN CESAREO RACING CLUB 2 0
UNIPOMEZIA COLLEFERRO 0 0
VIS ARTENA POMEZIA 2 2
Giornata 11 13/11/16
APRILIA GAETA 5 2
COLLEFERRO ARCE 1 0
FORMIA ITRI 2 1
MOROLO CASSINO 1 2
MONTE S.G.C. SAN CESAREO 1 2
POMEZIA CEDIAL L.D.P. 1 0
RACING CLUB UNIPOMEZIA 3 2
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. AUDACE 1 0
SERPENTARA VIS ARTENA 2 1
Giornata 10 06/11/16
ARCE RACING CLUB 1 0
AUDACE CASSINO 0 1
CEDIAL L.D.P. SERPENTARA 1 0
GAETA MOROLO 1 0
ITRI COLLEFERRO 2 3
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. FORMIA 1 0
SAN CESAREO POMEZIA 1 1
UNIPOMEZIA MONTE S.G.C. 0 2
VIS ARTENA APRILIA 4 0
Giornata 9 30/10/16
APRILIA CEDIAL L.D.P. 1 1
CASSINO GAETA 3 1
COLLEFERRO ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 0
FORMIA AUDACE 1 4
MONTE S.G.C. ARCE 2 4
MOROLO VIS ARTENA 0 2
POMEZIA UNIPOMEZIA 1 2
RACING CLUB ITRI 0 1
SERPENTARA SAN CESAREO 2 0
Giornata 8 23/10/16
ARCE POMEZIA 3 2
AUDACE GAETA 3 2
CEDIAL L.D.P. MOROLO 0 0
FORMIA COLLEFERRO 4 2
ITRI MONTE S.G.C. 0 1
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. RACING CLUB 1 0
SAN CESAREO APRILIA 0 3
UNIPOMEZIA SERPENTARA 0 0
VIS ARTENA CASSINO 0 1
Giornata 7 16/10/16
APRILIA UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
CASSINO CEDIAL L.D.P. 3 1
COLLEFERRO AUDACE 1 1
GAETA VIS ARTENA 1 1
MONTE S.G.C. ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 1
MOROLO SAN CESAREO 1 0
POMEZIA ITRI 4 0
RACING CLUB FORMIA 4 2
SERPENTARA ARCE 2 0
Giornata 6 09/10/16
ARCE APRILIA 0 0
AUDACE VIS ARTENA 2 4
CEDIAL L.D.P. GAETA 3 5
COLLEFERRO RACING CLUB 4 1
FORMIA MONTE S.G.C. 3 2
ITRI SERPENTARA 0 1
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. POMEZIA 0 1
SAN CESAREO CASSINO 0 3
UNIPOMEZIA MOROLO 3 1
Giornata 5 02/10/16
APRILIA ITRI 2 1
CASSINO UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
GAETA SAN CESAREO 2 1
MONTE S.G.C. COLLEFERRO 0 2
MOROLO ARCE 2 2
POMEZIA FORMIA 1 0
RACING CLUB AUDACE 1 2
SERPENTARA ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 1 2
VIS ARTENA CEDIAL L.D.P. 3 1
Giornata 4 25/09/16
ARCE CASSINO 1 1
AUDACE CEDIAL L.D.P. 1 1
COLLEFERRO POMEZIA 1 0
FORMIA SERPENTARA 2 1
ITRI MOROLO 2 3
RACING CLUB MONTE S.G.C. 1 1
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. APRILIA 0 1
SAN CESAREO VIS ARTENA 0 1
UNIPOMEZIA GAETA 1 0
Giornata 3 18/09/16
APRILIA FORMIA 1 0
CASSINO ITRI 2 1
CEDIAL L.D.P. SAN CESAREO 3 0
GAETA ARCE 1 2
MONTE S.G.C. AUDACE 2 3
MOROLO ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 2 0
POMEZIA RACING CLUB 2 0
SERPENTARA COLLEFERRO 2 2
VIS ARTENA UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
Giornata 2 11/09/16
ARCE VIS ARTENA 0 2
AUDACE SAN CESAREO 0 2
COLLEFERRO APRILIA 1 0
FORMIA MOROLO 1 0
ITRI GAETA 1 1
MONTE S.G.C. POMEZIA 2 0
RACING CLUB SERPENTARA 1 1
ROCCASECCA T.S.T. CASSINO 2 2
UNIPOMEZIA CEDIAL L.D.P. 1 1
Giornata 1 04/09/16
APRILIA RACING CLUB 0 3
CASSINO FORMIA 6 0
CEDIAL L.D.P. ARCE 1 0
GAETA ROCCASECCA T.S.T. 2 2
MOROLO COLLEFERRO 0 1
POMEZIA AUDACE 1 2
SAN CESAREO UNIPOMEZIA 1 0
SERPENTARA MONTE S.G.C. 7 0
VIS ARTENA ITRI 1 1