Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A 2011/2012

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 RIBERA 1954 23 10 7 2 1 13 1 12 3 5 4 1 0 8 0 5 3 1 1 5 1
2 KAMARAT 21 10 6 3 1 16 6 10 1 5 4 1 0 12 3 5 2 2 1 4 3
3 ALCAMO 21 10 6 3 1 13 7 6 1 5 3 1 1 3 2 5 3 2 0 10 5
4 AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 20 10 6 2 2 16 10 6 0 5 4 0 1 9 4 5 2 2 1 7 6
5 MAZARA CALCIO 19 10 6 1 3 17 12 5 -1 5 3 0 2 8 5 5 3 1 1 9 7
6 SANCATALDESE 18 10 5 3 2 16 8 8 -2 5 5 0 0 16 4 5 0 3 2 0 4
7 ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 15 10 4 3 3 22 14 8 -5 5 3 2 0 16 6 5 1 1 3 6 8
8 VALDERICE 14 10 4 2 4 14 12 2 -6 5 2 0 3 6 5 5 2 2 1 8 7
9 PARMONVAL 13 10 4 1 5 10 11 -1 -7 5 2 1 2 5 6 5 2 0 3 5 5
10 CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 12 10 3 3 4 8 11 -3 -8 5 2 3 0 4 2 5 1 0 4 4 9
11 RIVIERA MARMI 12 10 3 3 4 7 12 -5 -8 5 1 2 2 5 8 5 2 1 2 2 4
12 CITTA' DI MONREALE 11 10 3 2 5 10 15 -5 -9 5 2 2 1 5 5 5 1 0 4 5 10
13 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 10 10 3 1 6 5 12 -7 -10 5 2 1 2 3 3 5 1 0 4 2 9
14 FOLGORE SELINUNTE 9 10 3 0 7 10 19 -9 -11 5 2 0 3 5 7 5 1 0 4 5 12
15 CITTA' DI TERRASINI 3 10 0 3 7 6 19 -13 -17 5 0 2 3 2 6 5 0 1 4 4 13
16 PALERMITANA CALCIO 3 10 1 0 9 13 27 -14 -17 5 1 0 4 9 14 5 0 0 5 4 13

Giornata 15 18/12/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI RIBERA 1954
ALCAMO SANCATALDESE
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94
KAMARAT PARMONVAL
MAZARA CALCIO CITTA' DI TERRASINI
PALERMITANA CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
RIVIERA MARMI CITTA' DI MONREALE
VALDERICE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
Giornata 14 11/12/11
CITTA' DI MONREALE PALERMITANA CALCIO
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 ALCAMO
CITTA' DI TERRASINI KAMARAT
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
PARMONVAL AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI
RIBERA 1954 RIVIERA MARMI
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI VALDERICE
SANCATALDESE MAZARA CALCIO
Giornata 13 04/12/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI CITTA' DI TERRASINI
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 FOLGORE SELINUNTE
KAMARAT SANCATALDESE
MAZARA CALCIO ALCAMO
PALERMITANA CALCIO RIBERA 1954
RIVIERA MARMI PARMONVAL
VALDERICE CITTA' DI MONREALE
Giornata 12 27/11/11
ALCAMO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
CITTA' DI MONREALE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
CITTA' DI TERRASINI RIVIERA MARMI
MAZARA CALCIO KAMARAT
PARMONVAL PALERMITANA CALCIO
RIBERA 1954 VALDERICE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94
SANCATALDESE AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI
Giornata 11 20/11/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI MAZARA CALCIO
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO RIBERA 1954
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 CITTA' DI MONREALE
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
KAMARAT ALCAMO
PALERMITANA CALCIO CITTA' DI TERRASINI
RIVIERA MARMI SANCATALDESE
VALDERICE PARMONVAL
Giornata 10 12/11/11
ALCAMO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 1 0
CITTA' DI MONREALE FOLGORE SELINUNTE 2 1
CITTA' DI TERRASINI VALDERICE 1 1
KAMARAT AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 2 0
MAZARA CALCIO RIVIERA MARMI 0 1
PARMONVAL ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
RIBERA 1954 CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 3 0
SANCATALDESE PALERMITANA CALCIO 4 1
Giornata 9 06/11/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI ALCAMO 1 3
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO CITTA' DI TERRASINI 7 2
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 PARMONVAL 2 1
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RIBERA 1954 0 2
PALERMITANA CALCIO MAZARA CALCIO 2 4
RIVIERA MARMI KAMARAT 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI CITTA' DI MONREALE 2 1
VALDERICE SANCATALDESE 3 0
Giornata 8 30/10/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI RIVIERA MARMI 3 0
ALCAMO CITTA' DI MONREALE 1 0
CITTA' DI TERRASINI CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 1 3
KAMARAT PALERMITANA CALCIO 2 0
MAZARA CALCIO VALDERICE 2 4
PARMONVAL FOLGORE SELINUNTE 1 0
RIBERA 1954 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 3 0
SANCATALDESE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 3 1
Giornata 7 23/10/11
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO MAZARA CALCIO 4 1
CITTA' DI MONREALE RIBERA 1954 0 2
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 SANCATALDESE 0 0
FOLGORE SELINUNTE CITTA' DI TERRASINI 2 0
PALERMITANA CALCIO AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 0 1
RIVIERA MARMI ALCAMO 1 1
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI PARMONVAL 0 1
VALDERICE KAMARAT 1 2
Giornata 6 16/10/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI VALDERICE 2 0
ALCAMO RIBERA 1954 0 0
CITTA' DI TERRASINI SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 0 1
KAMARAT ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 1 1
MAZARA CALCIO CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 2 0
PARMONVAL CITTA' DI MONREALE 1 2
RIVIERA MARMI PALERMITANA CALCIO 3 2
SANCATALDESE FOLGORE SELINUNTE 5 0
Giornata 5 09/10/11
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 2 2
CITTA' DI MONREALE CITTA' DI TERRASINI 2 1
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 KAMARAT 2 1
FOLGORE SELINUNTE MAZARA CALCIO 1 2
PALERMITANA CALCIO ALCAMO 3 5
RIBERA 1954 PARMONVAL 1 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SANCATALDESE 0 0
VALDERICE RIVIERA MARMI 0 1
Giornata 4 02/10/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 1 0
ALCAMO PARMONVAL 0 2
CITTA' DI TERRASINI RIBERA 1954 0 1
KAMARAT FOLGORE SELINUNTE 3 1
MAZARA CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 3 0
PALERMITANA CALCIO VALDERICE 2 3
RIVIERA MARMI ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 0 2
SANCATALDESE CITTA' DI MONREALE 2 1
Giornata 3 25/09/11
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO PALERMITANA CALCIO 3 1
CITTA' DI MONREALE MAZARA CALCIO 0 0
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 RIVIERA MARMI 0 0
FOLGORE SELINUNTE AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 1 3
PARMONVAL CITTA' DI TERRASINI 1 1
RIBERA 1954 SANCATALDESE 1 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI KAMARAT 0 1
VALDERICE ALCAMO 0 1
Giornata 2 18/09/11
AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 2 1
ALCAMO CITTA' DI TERRASINI 1 0
KAMARAT CITTA' DI MONREALE 4 1
MAZARA CALCIO RIBERA 1954 1 0
PALERMITANA CALCIO CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 2 1
RIVIERA MARMI FOLGORE SELINUNTE 1 3
SANCATALDESE PARMONVAL 2 1
VALDERICE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
Giornata 1 11/09/11
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO ALCAMO 0 0
CITTA' DI MONREALE AKRAGAS CITTA DEI TEMPLI 1 1
CASTELLAMARE CALCIO 94 VALDERICE 0 0
CITTA' DI TERRASINI SANCATALDESE 0 0
FOLGORE SELINUNTE PALERMITANA CALCIO 1 0
PARMONVAL MAZARA CALCIO 0 2
RIBERA 1954 KAMARAT 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI RIVIERA MARMI 1 0