Seguici su

Facebook
|

Terza Categoria 2015/2016

Terza Categoria Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 Atletico Catona 18 7 6 0 1 18 3 15
2 Virtus San Paolo 15 6 5 0 1 12 3 9
3 Lazzaro 13 7 4 1 2 11 12 -1
4 Bagaladi 12 7 3 3 1 15 13 2
5 Real Santo Stefano 10 6 3 1 2 12 7 5
6 Real Reggio 10 6 3 1 2 12 12 0
7 Cardeto 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1
8 Sant'Eufemia 5 5 1 2 2 11 12 -1
9 Audax Ravagnese 4 6 1 1 4 10 14 -4
10 Sant'Elia Ravagnese 1 6 0 1 5 6 19 -13
11 Dominante 1 7 0 1 6 9 22 -13

Giornata 22 17/04/16
Real Santo Stefano Atletico Catona
Bagaladi Cardeto
Audax Ravagnese Sant'Eufemia
Lazzaro Sant'Eufemia
Virtus San Paolo Real Reggio
Dominante
Giornata 21 10/04/16
Real Reggio Audax Ravagnese
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Bagaladi
Atletico Catona Dominante
Sant'Eufemia Real Santo Stefano
Cardeto Virtus San Paolo
Lazzaro
Giornata 20 03/04/16
Audax Ravagnese Cardeto
Bagaladi Lazzaro
Real Santo Stefano Real Reggio
Dominante Sant'Eufemia
Virtus San Paolo Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Atletico Catona
Giornata 19 20/03/16
Sant'Eufemia Atletico Catona
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Audax Ravagnese
Cardeto Real Santo Stefano
Lazzaro Virtus San Paolo
Real Reggio Dominante
Bagaladi
Giornata 18 13/03/16
Real Santo Stefano Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Audax Ravagnese Lazzaro
Atletico Catona Real Reggio
Dominante Cardeto
Virtus San Paolo Bagaladi
Sant'Eufemia
Giornata 17 06/03/16
Cardeto Atletico Catona
Bagaladi Audax Ravagnese
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Dominante
Lazzaro Real Santo Stefano
Real Reggio Sant'Eufemia
Virtus San Paolo
Giornata 16 28/02/16
Real Santo Stefano Bagaladi
Sant'Eufemia Cardeto
Atletico Catona Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Dominante Lazzaro
Audax Ravagnese Virtus San Paolo
Real Reggio
Giornata 15 21/02/16
Bagaladi Dominante
Cardeto Real Reggio
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Sant'Eufemia
Virtus San Paolo Real Santo Stefano
Lazzaro Atletico Catona
Audax Ravagnese
Giornata 14 14/02/16
Real Santo Stefano Audax Ravagnese
Atletico Catona Bagaladi
Sant'Eufemia Lazzaro
Dominante Virtus San Paolo
Real Reggio Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Cardeto
Giornata 13 07/02/16
Lazzaro Real Reggio
Virtus San Paolo Atletico Catona
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Cardeto
Bagaladi Sant'Eufemia
Audax Ravagnese Dominante
Real Santo Stefano
Giornata 12 31/01/16
Atletico Catona Audax Ravagnese
Cardeto Lazzaro
Sant'Eufemia Virtus San Paolo
Dominante Real Santo Stefano
Real Reggio Bagaladi
Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Giornata 11 24/01/16
Atletico Catona Real Santo Stefano
Cardeto Bagaladi
Sant'Eufemia Audax Ravagnese
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Lazzaro
Real Reggio Virtus San Paolo
Dominante
Giornata 10 17/01/16
Audax Ravagnese Real Reggio
Bagaladi Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Real Santo Stefano Sant'Eufemia
Dominante Atletico Catona
Virtus San Paolo Cardeto
Lazzaro
Giornata 9 10/01/16
Cardeto Audax Ravagnese
Sant'Eufemia Dominante
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Virtus San Paolo
Lazzaro Bagaladi
Real Reggio Real Santo Stefano
Atletico Catona
Giornata 8 20/12/15
Atletico Catona Sant'Eufemia
Audax Ravagnese Sant'Elia Ravagnese
Real Santo Stefano Cardeto
Virtus San Paolo Lazzaro
Dominante Real Reggio
Bagaladi
Giornata 7 12/12/15
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Real Santo Stefano 1 2
Bagaladi Virtus San Paolo 2 1
Cardeto Dominante 3 2
Real Reggio Atletico Catona 0 3
Lazzaro Audax Ravagnese 3 2
Sant'Eufemia
Giornata 6 05/12/15
Atletico Catona Cardeto 1 0
Real Santo Stefano Lazzaro 1 2
Sant'Eufemia Real Reggio 3 3
Audax Ravagnese Bagaladi 3 3
Dominante Sant'Elia Ravagnese 2 2
Virtus San Paolo
Giornata 5 29/11/15
Bagaladi Real Santo Stefano 2 2
Cardeto Sant'Eufemia
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Atletico Catona 0 5
Lazzaro Dominante 2 1
Virtus San Paolo Audax Ravagnese 2 0
Real Reggio
Giornata 4 21/11/15
Atletico Catona Lazzaro 5 0
Real Santo Stefano Virtus San Paolo 0 1
Sant'Eufemia Sant'Elia Ravagnese 5 2
Dominante Bagaladi 2 3
Real Reggio Cardeto 4 2
Audax Ravagnese
Giornata 3 14/11/15
Audax Ravagnese Real Santo Stefano 1 3
Bagaladi Atletico Catona 2 3
Sant'Elia Ravagnese Real Reggio 1 2
Lazzaro Sant'Eufemia 3 1
Virtus San Paolo Dominante 4 0
Cardeto
Giornata 2 07/11/15
Atletico Catona Virtus San Paolo 0 1
Cardeto Sant'Elia Ravagnese 3 0
Sant'Eufemia Bagaladi 1 1
Dominante Audax Ravagnese 2 4
Real Reggio Lazzaro 2 1
Real Santo Stefano
Giornata 1 01/11/15
Real Santo Stefano Dominante 4 0
Audax Ravagnese Atletico Catona 0 1
Bagaladi Real Reggio 2 1
Virtus San Paolo Sant'Eufemia 3 1
Lazzaro Cardeto 0 0
Sant'Elia Ravagnese