Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D - Girone I 2017/2018

Serie D - Girone I Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Gela 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 Ercolanese 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
3 Palmese 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 Palazzolo 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
5 Portici 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 2
6 Igea Virtus 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
7 Nocerina 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
8 Vibonese 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
9 Acireale 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
10 Gelbison 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
11 Sancataldese 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Troina 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Paceco 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Messina 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
15 Cittanovese 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Isola C.Rizzuto 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
17 Ebolitana 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 3
18 Roccella 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 -4 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 4

Giornata 34 06/05/18
Ebolitana Ercolanese
Gela Acireale
Isola C.Rizzuto Messina
Portici Gelbison
Palmese Igea Virtus
Paceco Roccella
Cittanovese Palazzolo
Nocerina Troina
Sancataldese Vibonese
Giornata 33 29/04/18
Acireale Cittanovese
Gelbison Gela
Igea Virtus Ebolitana
Vibonese Isola C.Rizzuto
Roccella Nocerina
Messina Paceco
Palazzolo Palmese
Troina Portici
Ercolanese Sancataldese
Giornata 32 22/04/18
Palmese Ercolanese
Portici Acireale
Sancataldese Messina
Gela Cittanovese
Nocerina Gelbison
Palazzolo Igea Virtus
Isola C.Rizzuto Roccella
Paceco Troina
Ebolitana Vibonese
Giornata 31 15/04/18
Roccella Ebolitana
Vibonese Igea Virtus
Gelbison Isola C.Rizzuto
Cittanovese Nocerina
Acireale Paceco
Messina Palmese
Gela Portici
Troina Sancataldese
Ercolanese Palazzolo
Giornata 30 08/04/18
Igea Virtus Ercolanese
Nocerina Acireale
Ebolitana Messina
Portici Cittanovese
Palazzolo Gela
Paceco Gelbison
Sancataldese Roccella
Isola C.Rizzuto Troina
Palmese Vibonese
Giornata 29 29/03/18
Messina Ercolanese
Gelbison Ebolitana
Roccella Igea Virtus
Cittanovese Isola C.Rizzuto
Portici Nocerina
Gela Paceco
Troina Palmese
Acireale Sancataldese
Vibonese Palazzolo
Giornata 28 25/03/18
Isola C.Rizzuto Acireale
Igea Virtus Messina
Paceco Cittanovese
Nocerina Gela
Sancataldese Gelbison
Palazzolo Portici
Palmese Roccella
Ebolitana Troina
Ercolanese Vibonese
Giornata 27 18/03/18
Troina Ercolanese
Cittanovese Ebolitana
Gelbison Igea Virtus
Portici Isola C.Rizzuto
Nocerina Paceco
Acireale Palmese
Gela Sancataldese
Messina Palazzolo
Roccella Vibonese
Giornata 26 04/03/18
Ebolitana Acireale
Vibonese Messina
Sancataldese Cittanovese
Isola C.Rizzuto Gela
Palmese Gelbison
Palazzolo Nocerina
Paceco Portici
Ercolanese Roccella
Igea Virtus Troina
Giornata 25 25/02/18
Acireale Ercolanese
Troina Messina
Portici Ebolitana
Cittanovese Igea Virtus
Paceco Isola C.Rizzuto
Gela Palmese
Nocerina Sancataldese
Roccella Palazzolo
Gelbison Vibonese
Giornata 24 18/02/18
Igea Virtus Acireale
Palmese Cittanovese
Ebolitana Gela
Ercolanese Gelbison
Isola C.Rizzuto Nocerina
Palazzolo Paceco
Sancataldese Portici
Messina Roccella
Vibonese Troina
Giornata 23 11/02/18
Gela Ercolanese
Acireale Messina
Paceco Ebolitana
Portici Igea Virtus
Nocerina Palmese
Gelbison Roccella
Isola C.Rizzuto Sancataldese
Troina Palazzolo
Cittanovese Vibonese
Giornata 22 04/02/18
Vibonese Acireale
Ercolanese Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Gela
Messina Gelbison
Palazzolo Isola C.Rizzuto
Ebolitana Nocerina
Sancataldese Paceco
Palmese Portici
Roccella Troina
Giornata 21 28/01/18
Nocerina Ercolanese
Gela Messina
Sancataldese Ebolitana
Paceco Igea Virtus
Isola C.Rizzuto Palmese
Cittanovese Roccella
Gelbison Palazzolo
Acireale Troina
Portici Vibonese
Giornata 20 21/01/18
Roccella Acireale
Messina Cittanovese
Vibonese Gela
Troina Gelbison
Ebolitana Isola C.Rizzuto
Igea Virtus Nocerina
Palmese Paceco
Ercolanese Portici
Palazzolo Sancataldese
Giornata 19 14/01/18
Isola C.Rizzuto Ercolanese
Nocerina Messina
Cittanovese Gelbison
Sancataldese Igea Virtus
Ebolitana Palmese
Portici Roccella
Acireale Palazzolo
Isola C.Rizzuto Troina
Paceco Vibonese
Giornata 18 07/01/18
Gelbison Acireale
Vibonese Cittanovese
Roccella Gela
Paceco Ebolitana
Igea Virtus Isola C.Rizzuto
Vibonese Nocerina
Ercolanese Paceco
Messina Portici
Palmese Sancataldese
Giornata 17 17/12/17
Ercolanese Ebolitana
Acireale Gela
Messina Isola C.Rizzuto
Gelbison Portici
Igea Virtus Palmese
Roccella Paceco
Palazzolo Cittanovese
Troina Nocerina
Vibonese Sancataldese
Giornata 16 10/12/17
Cittanovese Acireale
Gela Gelbison
Ebolitana Igea Virtus
Isola C.Rizzuto Vibonese
Nocerina Roccella
Paceco Messina
Palmese Palazzolo
Portici Troina
Sancataldese Ercolanese
Giornata 15 03/12/17
Ercolanese Palmese
Acireale Portici
Messina Sancataldese
Cittanovese Gela
Gelbison Nocerina
Igea Virtus Palazzolo
Roccella Isola C.Rizzuto
Troina Paceco
Vibonese Ebolitana
Giornata 14 26/11/17
Ebolitana Roccella
Igea Virtus Vibonese
Isola C.Rizzuto Gelbison
Nocerina Cittanovese
Paceco Acireale
Palmese Messina
Portici Gela
Sancataldese Troina
Palazzolo Ercolanese
Giornata 13 19/11/17
Ercolanese Igea Virtus
Acireale Nocerina
Messina Ebolitana
Cittanovese Portici
Gela Palazzolo
Gelbison Paceco
Roccella Sancataldese
Troina Isola C.Rizzuto
Vibonese Palmese
Giornata 12 12/11/17
Ercolanese Messina
Ebolitana Gelbison
Igea Virtus Roccella
Isola C.Rizzuto Cittanovese
Nocerina Portici
Paceco Gela
Palmese Troina
Sancataldese Acireale
Palazzolo Vibonese
Giornata 11 05/11/17
Acireale Isola C.Rizzuto
Messina Igea Virtus
Cittanovese Paceco
Gela Nocerina
Gelbison Sancataldese
Portici Palazzolo
Roccella Palmese
Troina Ebolitana
Vibonese Ercolanese
Giornata 10 01/11/17
Ercolanese Troina
Ebolitana Cittanovese
Igea Virtus Gelbison
Isola C.Rizzuto Portici
Paceco Nocerina
Palmese Acireale
Sancataldese Gela
Palazzolo Messina
Vibonese Roccella
Giornata 9 29/10/17
Acireale Ebolitana
Messina Vibonese
Cittanovese Sancataldese
Gela Isola C.Rizzuto
Gelbison Palmese
Nocerina Palazzolo
Portici Paceco
Roccella Ercolanese
Troina Igea Virtus
Giornata 8 22/10/17
Ercolanese Acireale
Messina Troina
Ebolitana Portici
Igea Virtus Cittanovese
Isola C.Rizzuto Paceco
Palmese Gela
Sancataldese Nocerina
Palazzolo Roccella
Vibonese Gelbison
Giornata 7 15/10/17
Acireale Igea Virtus
Cittanovese Palmese
Gela Ebolitana
Gelbison Ercolanese
Nocerina Isola C.Rizzuto
Paceco Palazzolo
Portici Sancataldese
Roccella Messina
Troina Vibonese
Giornata 6 08/10/17
Ercolanese Gela
Messina Acireale
Ebolitana Paceco
Igea Virtus Portici
Palmese Nocerina
Roccella Gelbison
Sancataldese Isola C.Rizzuto
Palazzolo Troina
Vibonese Cittanovese
Giornata 5 01/10/17
Acireale Vibonese
Cittanovese Ercolanese
Gela Igea Virtus
Gelbison Messina
Isola C.Rizzuto Palazzolo
Nocerina Ebolitana
Paceco Sancataldese
Portici Palmese
Troina Roccella
Giornata 4 24/09/17
Ercolanese Nocerina
Messina Gela
Ebolitana Sancataldese
Igea Virtus Paceco
Palmese Isola C.Rizzuto
Roccella Cittanovese
Palazzolo Gelbison
Troina Acireale
Vibonese Portici
Giornata 3 17/09/17
Acireale Roccella
Cittanovese Messina
Gela Vibonese
Gelbison Troina
Isola C.Rizzuto Ebolitana
Nocerina Igea Virtus
Paceco Palmese
Portici Ercolanese
Sancataldese Palazzolo
Giornata 2 10/09/17
Ercolanese Isola C.Rizzuto 1 0
Messina Nocerina 0 2
Gelbison Cittanovese 1 0
Igea Virtus Sancataldese 0 0
Palmese Ebolitana 3 1
Roccella Portici 2 3
Palazzolo Acireale 2 1
Troina Gela 1 2
Vibonese Paceco
Giornata 1 03/09/17
Acireale Gelbison 2 1
Cittanovese Vibonese 0 2
Gela Roccella 4 0
Ebolitana Palazzolo 1 3
Isola C.Rizzuto Igea Virtus 0 3
Nocerina Vibonese
Paceco Ercolanese 0 2
Portici Messina 2 1
Sancataldese Palmese 1 2