Seguici su

Facebook
|

B2 Girone H 2018 2018/19

B2 Girone H 2018 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Castelbellino 39 13 13 0 0 39 1 38 14 6 6 0 0 18 0 7 7 0 0 21 1
2 Castellana Grotte 32 13 11 0 2 35 15 20 8 6 6 0 0 18 5 7 5 0 2 17 10
3 Oria 30 13 10 0 3 32 13 19 5 6 5 0 1 17 4 7 5 0 2 15 9
4 Corridonia 26 13 9 0 4 31 18 13 2 6 5 0 1 17 5 7 4 0 3 14 13
5 Copertino 23 13 8 0 5 30 24 6 -1 6 5 0 1 17 8 7 3 0 4 13 16
6 Offida 21 13 7 0 6 27 23 4 -4 6 5 0 1 16 4 7 2 0 5 11 19
7 Mesagne 16 13 6 0 7 25 29 -4 -9 7 4 0 3 14 13 6 2 0 4 11 16
8 Noci 16 13 6 0 7 22 28 -6 -9 7 3 0 4 11 15 6 3 0 3 11 13
9 Jesi 14 13 4 0 9 22 32 -10 -15 7 2 0 5 11 18 6 2 0 4 11 14
10 Giulianova 13 13 5 0 8 17 29 -12 -10 6 3 0 3 9 12 7 2 0 5 8 17
11 Recanati 12 13 4 0 9 17 32 -15 -15 7 4 0 3 14 14 6 0 0 6 3 18
12 Monte S.Giusto 11 13 3 0 10 17 33 -16 -18 7 2 0 5 10 18 6 1 0 5 7 15
13 Porto S.Giorgio 10 13 2 0 11 16 33 -17 -21 7 2 0 5 12 15 6 0 0 6 4 18
14 Cerignola 10 13 3 0 10 15 35 -20 -18 7 3 0 4 13 17 6 0 0 6 2 18

Giornata 26 04/05/19
Monte S.Giusto Porto S.Giorgio
Oria Castelbellino
Offida Corridonia
Recanati Mesagne
Jesi Giulianova
Noci Copertino
Cerignola Castellana Grotte
Giornata 25 27/04/19
Castelbellino Monte S.Giusto
Castellana Grotte Noci
Corridonia Jesi
Porto S.Giorgio Recanati
Mesagne Cerignola
Giulianova Offida
Copertino Oria
Giornata 24 13/04/19
Cerignola Porto S.Giorgio
Recanati Castelbellino
Noci Mesagne
Jesi Monte S.Giusto
Offida Copertino
Oria Giulianova
Corridonia Castellana Grotte
Giornata 23 06/04/19
Monte S.Giusto Cerignola
Giulianova Recanati
Castelbellino Noci
Mesagne Jesi
Copertino Corridonia
Castellana Grotte Oria
Porto S.Giorgio Offida
Giornata 22 30/03/19
Jesi Cerignola
Recanati Monte S.Giusto
Noci Porto S.Giorgio
Oria Mesagne
Copertino Giulianova
Corridonia Castelbellino
Offida Castellana Grotte
Giornata 21 23/03/19
Cerignola Recanati
Monte S.Giusto Noci
Porto S.Giorgio Oria
Castelbellino Jesi
Giulianova Corridonia
Castellana Grotte Copertino
Mesagne Offida
Giornata 20 16/03/19
Offida Recanati
Noci Cerignola
Oria Monte S.Giusto
Jesi Porto S.Giorgio
Giulianova Castellana Grotte
Corridonia Mesagne
Copertino Castelbellino
Giornata 19 09/03/19
Recanati Noci
Cerignola Oria
Monte S.Giusto Corridonia
Porto S.Giorgio Giulianova
Castellana Grotte Jesi
Mesagne Copertino
Castelbellino Offida
Giornata 18 02/03/19
Jesi Noci
Oria Recanati
Offida Cerignola
Corridonia Porto S.Giorgio
Copertino Monte S.Giusto
Giulianova Mesagne
Castellana Grotte Castelbellino
Giornata 17 23/02/19
Noci Oria
Recanati Jesi
Cerignola Corridonia
Monte S.Giusto Offida
Porto S.Giorgio Copertino
Castelbellino Giulianova
Mesagne Castellana Grotte
Giornata 16 16/02/19
Oria Jesi
Castelbellino Mesagne
Offida Noci
Corridonia Recanati
Copertino Cerignola
Castellana Grotte Porto S.Giorgio
Giulianova Monte S.Giusto
Giornata 15 09/02/19
Porto S.Giorgio Mesagne
Jesi Offida
Cerignola Castelbellino
Oria Corridonia
Noci Giulianova
Recanati Copertino
Monte S.Giusto Castellana Grotte
Giornata 14 02/02/19
Castelbellino Porto S.Giorgio
Offida Oria
Mesagne Monte S.Giusto
Corridonia Noci
Copertino Jesi
Castellana Grotte Recanati
Giulianova Cerignola
Giornata 13 19/01/19
Porto S.Giorgio Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Castelbellino Oria 3 0
Corridonia Offida 3 0
Mesagne Recanati 3 0
Giulianova Jesi 0 3
Copertino Noci 2 3
Castellana Grotte Cerignola 3 0
Giornata 12 12/12/19
Monte S.Giusto Castelbellino 0 3
Noci Castellana Grotte 0 3
Jesi Corridonia 3 1
Recanati Porto S.Giorgio 3 2
Cerignola Mesagne 3 2
Offida Giulianova 3 0
Oria Copertino 3 0
Giornata 11 05/01/19
Porto S.Giorgio Cerignola 3 0
Castelbellino Recanati 3 0
Mesagne Noci 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Jesi 3 2
Copertino Offida 3 2
Giulianova Oria 0 3
Castellana Grotte Corridonia 3 1
Giornata 10 15/12/18
Cerignola Monte S.Giusto 0 3
Recanati Giulianova 3 1
Noci Castelbellino 0 3
Jesi Mesagne 2 3
Corridonia Copertino 2 3
Oria Castellana Grotte 2 3
Offida Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Giornata 9 08/12/18
Cerignola Jesi 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Recanati 3 1
Porto S.Giorgio Noci 2 3
Mesagne Oria 1 3
Giulianova Copertino 3 2
Castelbellino Corridonia 3 0
Castellana Grotte Offida 3 2
Giornata 8 01/12/18
Recanati Cerignola 3 2
Noci Monte S.Giusto 3 1
Oria Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Jesi Castelbellino 0 3
Corridonia Giulianova 3 0
Copertino Castellana Grotte 3 2
Offida Mesagne 3 1
Giornata 7 24/11/18
Recanati Offida 3 0
Cerignola Noci 0 3
Monte S.Giusto Oria 0 3
Porto S.Giorgio Jesi 2 3
Castellana Grotte Giulianova 3 0
Mesagne Corridonia 1 3
Castelbellino Copertino 3 0
Giornata 6 17/11/18
Noci Recanati 3 0
Oria Cerignola 3 0
Corridonia Monte S.Giusto 3 2
Giulianova Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Jesi Castellana Grotte 1 3
Copertino Mesagne 3 1
Offida Castelbellino 1 3
Giornata 5 10/11/18
Noci Jesi 3 2
Recanati Oria 0 3
Cerignola Offida 2 3
Porto S.Giorgio Corridonia 1 3
Monte S.Giusto Copertino 2 3
Mesagne Giulianova 3 1
Castelbellino Castellana Grotte 3 0
Giornata 4 03/11/18
Oria Noci 3 0
Jesi Recanati 3 2
Corridonia Cerignola 3 0
Offida Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Copertino Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Giulianova Castelbellino 0 3
Castellana Grotte Mesagne 3 1
Giornata 3 27/10/18
Jesi Oria 2 3
Mesagne Castelbellino 0 3
Noci Offida 2 3
Recanati Corridonia 2 3
Cerignola Copertino 3 2
Porto S.Giorgio Castellana Grotte 1 3
Monte S.Giusto Giulianova 0 3
Giornata 2 20/10/18
Mesagne Porto S.Giorgio 3 2
Offida Jesi 3 0
Castelbellino Cerignola 3 0
Corridonia Oria 3 0
Giulianova Noci 3 1
Copertino Recanati 3 0
Castellana Grotte Monte S.Giusto 3 1
Giornata 1 13/10/18
Porto S.Giorgio Castelbellino 0 3
Oria Offida 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Mesagne 2 3
Noci Corridonia 0 3
Jesi Copertino 0 3
Recanati Castellana Grotte 0 3
Cerignola Giulianova 2 3