Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie B2 Girone F 2017 2017/18

Serie B2 Girone F 2017 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 montesport montespertoli 52 23 17 0 6 56 25 31 4 12 9 0 3 29 13 11 8 0 3 27 12
2 s.michele firenze 49 24 17 0 7 56 35 21 3 12 8 0 4 26 20 12 9 0 3 30 15
3 corplast corridonia 46 23 15 0 8 54 33 21 -2 12 9 0 3 31 14 11 6 0 5 23 19
4 valdarninsieme valdarno 45 23 16 0 7 56 37 19 3 11 8 0 3 27 17 12 8 0 4 29 20
5 pieralisi jesi 45 23 15 0 8 54 35 19 -2 12 10 0 2 30 12 11 5 0 6 24 23
6 termoforgia castelbellino 45 24 15 0 9 53 36 17 -3 12 9 0 3 31 16 12 6 0 6 22 20
7 italiana pellami m. san giusto 43 23 13 0 10 51 35 16 -6 11 8 0 3 30 12 12 5 0 7 21 23
8 pallavolo fucecchio 42 23 14 0 9 50 35 15 -5 12 8 0 4 29 16 11 6 0 5 21 19
9 i'giglio castelfiorentino 39 23 12 0 11 46 41 5 -9 11 6 0 5 23 18 12 6 0 6 23 23
10 rinascita firenze 35 23 14 0 9 47 43 4 -3 11 7 0 4 23 19 12 7 0 5 24 24
11 conero eurosped ancona 35 24 11 0 13 45 47 -2 -15 12 7 0 5 25 21 12 4 0 8 20 26
12 Pagliare del Tronto 9 23 3 0 20 14 63 -49 -38 12 2 0 10 10 31 11 1 0 10 4 32
13 tecnofire pelago 3 23 1 0 22 17 67 -50 -42 11 1 0 10 10 31 12 0 0 12 7 36
14 teamvolley firenze 1 24 0 0 24 5 72 -67 -48 12 0 0 12 4 36 12 0 0 12 1 36

Giornata 26 05/05/18
montesport montespertoli Pagliare del Tronto
s.michele firenze corplast corridonia
valdarninsieme valdarno i'giglio castelfiorentino
rinascita firenze teamvolley firenze
italiana pellami m. san giusto conero eurosped ancona
termoforgia castelbellino pallavolo fucecchio
tecnofire pelago pieralisi jesi
Giornata 25 28/04/18
corplast corridonia montesport montespertoli
pieralisi jesi termoforgia castelbellino
i'giglio castelfiorentino italiana pellami m. san giusto
Pagliare del Tronto rinascita firenze
teamvolley firenze tecnofire pelago
conero eurosped ancona valdarninsieme valdarno
pallavolo fucecchio s.michele firenze
Giornata 24 21/04/18
tecnofire pelago Pagliare del Tronto
rinascita firenze corplast corridonia
termoforgia castelbellino teamvolley firenze 3 0
italiana pellami m. san giusto montesport montespertoli
valdarninsieme valdarno pallavolo fucecchio
s.michele firenze conero eurosped ancona 3 2
i'giglio castelfiorentino pieralisi jesi
Giornata 23 14/04/18
montesport montespertoli tecnofire pelago 3 1
conero eurosped ancona rinascita firenze 0 3
corplast corridonia termoforgia castelbellino 3 1
teamvolley firenze italiana pellami m. san giusto 0 3
pallavolo fucecchio i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 0
pieralisi jesi s.michele firenze 0 3
Pagliare del Tronto valdarninsieme valdarno 2 3
Giornata 22 07/04/18
italiana pellami m. san giusto tecnofire pelago 3 0
rinascita firenze montesport montespertoli 1 3
termoforgia castelbellino Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
s.michele firenze teamvolley firenze 3 0
pallavolo fucecchio conero eurosped ancona 3 2
i'giglio castelfiorentino corplast corridonia 2 3
valdarninsieme valdarno pieralisi jesi 3 2
Giornata 21 24/03/18
tecnofire pelago rinascita firenze 1 3
montesport montespertoli termoforgia castelbellino 3 0
Pagliare del Tronto s.michele firenze 0 3
corplast corridonia italiana pellami m. san giusto 0 3
conero eurosped ancona i'giglio castelfiorentino 1 3
pieralisi jesi pallavolo fucecchio 3 0
teamvolley firenze valdarninsieme valdarno 0 3
Giornata 20 17/03/18
valdarninsieme valdarno rinascita firenze 2 3
termoforgia castelbellino tecnofire pelago 3 1
s.michele firenze montesport montespertoli 3 2
italiana pellami m. san giusto Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
conero eurosped ancona pieralisi jesi 3 2
i'giglio castelfiorentino teamvolley firenze 3 0
pallavolo fucecchio corplast corridonia 0 3
Giornata 19 10/03/18
rinascita firenze termoforgia castelbellino 3 1
tecnofire pelago s.michele firenze 1 3
montesport montespertoli i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 0
Pagliare del Tronto conero eurosped ancona 1 3
pieralisi jesi italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 1
teamvolley firenze pallavolo fucecchio 0 3
corplast corridonia valdarninsieme valdarno 3 0
Giornata 18 03/03/18
italiana pellami m. san giusto termoforgia castelbellino 3 0
s.michele firenze rinascita firenze 3 1
valdarninsieme valdarno tecnofire pelago 3 1
i'giglio castelfiorentino Pagliare del Tronto 3 1
pallavolo fucecchio montesport montespertoli 2 3
conero eurosped ancona teamvolley firenze 3 0
pieralisi jesi corplast corridonia 3 0
Giornata 17 24/02/18
termoforgia castelbellino s.michele firenze 3 1
rinascita firenze italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 0
tecnofire pelago i'giglio castelfiorentino 1 3
montesport montespertoli valdarninsieme valdarno 2 3
Pagliare del Tronto pallavolo fucecchio 0 3
corplast corridonia conero eurosped ancona 3 0
teamvolley firenze pieralisi jesi 1 3
Giornata 16 17/02/18
s.michele firenze italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 1
corplast corridonia teamvolley firenze 3 0
valdarninsieme valdarno termoforgia castelbellino 3 1
i'giglio castelfiorentino rinascita firenze 2 3
pallavolo fucecchio tecnofire pelago 3 0
pieralisi jesi Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
conero eurosped ancona montesport montespertoli 0 3
Giornata 15 10/02/18
Pagliare del Tronto teamvolley firenze 3 0
italiana pellami m. san giusto valdarninsieme valdarno 2 3
tecnofire pelago corplast corridonia 1 3
s.michele firenze i'giglio castelfiorentino 0 3
termoforgia castelbellino conero eurosped ancona 3 1
rinascita firenze pallavolo fucecchio 0 3
montesport montespertoli pieralisi jesi 0 3
Giornata 14 03/02/18
corplast corridonia Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
valdarninsieme valdarno s.michele firenze 1 3
teamvolley firenze montesport montespertoli 0 3
i'giglio castelfiorentino termoforgia castelbellino 0 3
pallavolo fucecchio italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 0
pieralisi jesi rinascita firenze 3 0
conero eurosped ancona tecnofire pelago 3 1
Giornata 13 20/01/18
Pagliare del Tronto montesport montespertoli 0 3
corplast corridonia s.michele firenze 2 3
i'giglio castelfiorentino valdarninsieme valdarno 3 1
teamvolley firenze rinascita firenze 0 3
conero eurosped ancona italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 2
pallavolo fucecchio termoforgia castelbellino 1 3
pieralisi jesi tecnofire pelago 3 0
Giornata 12 13/01/18
montesport montespertoli corplast corridonia 3 1
termoforgia castelbellino pieralisi jesi 3 2
italiana pellami m. san giusto i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 0
rinascita firenze Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
tecnofire pelago teamvolley firenze 3 1
valdarninsieme valdarno conero eurosped ancona 3 0
s.michele firenze pallavolo fucecchio 2 3
Giornata 11 06/01/18
Pagliare del Tronto tecnofire pelago 3 1
corplast corridonia rinascita firenze 3 1
teamvolley firenze termoforgia castelbellino 0 3
montesport montespertoli italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 0
pallavolo fucecchio valdarninsieme valdarno 3 2
conero eurosped ancona s.michele firenze 2 3
pieralisi jesi i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 2
Giornata 10 16/12/17
tecnofire pelago montesport montespertoli 0 3
rinascita firenze conero eurosped ancona 3 2
termoforgia castelbellino corplast corridonia 3 1
italiana pellami m. san giusto teamvolley firenze 3 0
i'giglio castelfiorentino pallavolo fucecchio 1 3
s.michele firenze pieralisi jesi 3 1
valdarninsieme valdarno Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
Giornata 9 09/12/17
tecnofire pelago italiana pellami m. san giusto 1 3
montesport montespertoli rinascita firenze 3 0
Pagliare del Tronto termoforgia castelbellino 0 3
teamvolley firenze s.michele firenze 0 3
conero eurosped ancona pallavolo fucecchio 3 0
corplast corridonia i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 1
pieralisi jesi valdarninsieme valdarno 3 2
Giornata 8 02/12/17
rinascita firenze tecnofire pelago 3 0
termoforgia castelbellino montesport montespertoli 3 0
s.michele firenze Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
italiana pellami m. san giusto corplast corridonia 3 1
i'giglio castelfiorentino conero eurosped ancona 3 0
pallavolo fucecchio pieralisi jesi 3 0
valdarninsieme valdarno teamvolley firenze 3 0
Giornata 7 25/11/17
rinascita firenze valdarninsieme valdarno 1 3
tecnofire pelago termoforgia castelbellino 1 3
montesport montespertoli s.michele firenze 0 3
Pagliare del Tronto italiana pellami m. san giusto 0 3
pieralisi jesi conero eurosped ancona 0 3
teamvolley firenze i'giglio castelfiorentino 0 3
corplast corridonia pallavolo fucecchio 3 2
Giornata 6 18/11/17
termoforgia castelbellino rinascita firenze 3 1
s.michele firenze tecnofire pelago 3 1
i'giglio castelfiorentino montesport montespertoli 0 3
conero eurosped ancona Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
italiana pellami m. san giusto pieralisi jesi 2 3
pallavolo fucecchio teamvolley firenze 3 0
valdarninsieme valdarno corplast corridonia 3 2
Giornata 5 11/11/17
termoforgia castelbellino italiana pellami m. san giusto 1 3
rinascita firenze s.michele firenze 0 3
tecnofire pelago valdarninsieme valdarno 0 3
Pagliare del Tronto i'giglio castelfiorentino 1 3
montesport montespertoli pallavolo fucecchio 3 1
teamvolley firenze conero eurosped ancona 1 3
corplast corridonia pieralisi jesi 2 3
Giornata 4 04/11/17
s.michele firenze termoforgia castelbellino 0 3
italiana pellami m. san giusto rinascita firenze 2 3
i'giglio castelfiorentino tecnofire pelago 3 1
valdarninsieme valdarno montesport montespertoli 0 3
pallavolo fucecchio Pagliare del Tronto 3 0
conero eurosped ancona corplast corridonia 1 3
pieralisi jesi teamvolley firenze 3 0
Giornata 3 28/10/17
italiana pellami m. san giusto s.michele firenze 3 2
teamvolley firenze corplast corridonia 0 3
termoforgia castelbellino valdarninsieme valdarno 1 3
rinascita firenze i'giglio castelfiorentino 3 2
tecnofire pelago pallavolo fucecchio 1 3
Pagliare del Tronto pieralisi jesi 0 3
montesport montespertoli conero eurosped ancona 3 1
Giornata 2 21/10/17
teamvolley firenze Pagliare del Tronto 2 3
valdarninsieme valdarno italiana pellami m. san giusto 3 2
corplast corridonia tecnofire pelago 3 0
i'giglio castelfiorentino s.michele firenze 3 0
conero eurosped ancona termoforgia castelbellino 3 1
pallavolo fucecchio rinascita firenze 2 3
pieralisi jesi montesport montespertoli 3 1
Giornata 1 14/10/17
Pagliare del Tronto corplast corridonia 0 3
s.michele firenze valdarninsieme valdarno 0 3
montesport montespertoli teamvolley firenze 3 0
termoforgia castelbellino i'giglio castelfiorentino 2 3
italiana pellami m. san giusto pallavolo fucecchio 3 0
rinascita firenze pieralisi jesi 3 2
tecnofire pelago conero eurosped ancona 0 3