Seguici su

Facebook
|

1ª CAT./B 2019-20

1ª CAT./B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 POLIMNIA 12 4 4 0 0 11 0 11
2 TALSANO 10 4 3 1 0 10 2 8
3 MASSAFRA 10 4 3 1 0 10 5 5
4 ARBORIS BELLI 9 4 3 0 1 12 6 6
5 V. LOCOROTONDO 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 5
6 ATL. MARTINA 6 4 2 0 2 8 6 2
7 NOCI AZZ. 2006 6 4 1 3 0 5 4 1
8 DB MANDURIA 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
9 CEGLIE 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10 SAN GIORGIO 5 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
11 LIZZANO 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
12 RS CRISPIANO 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3
13 TRE COLLI 3 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8
14 S. VITO 1 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5
15 L. ERCHIE 0 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6
16 SAN MARZANO 0 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9

Giornata 30 26/04/20
LIZZANO ARBORIS BELLI
S. VITO ATL. MARTINA
CEGLIE MASSAFRA
TALSANO DB MANDURIA
NOCI AZZ. 2006 L. ERCHIE
RS CRISPIANO SAN GIORGIO
V. LOCOROTONDO SAN MARZANO
POLIMNIA TRE COLLI
Giornata 29 19/04/20
SAN MARZANO CEGLIE
TRE COLLI LIZZANO
ATL. MARTINA NOCI AZZ. 2006
MASSAFRA POLIMNIA
L. ERCHIE RS CRISPIANO
DB MANDURIA S. VITO
ARBORIS BELLI TALSANO
SAN GIORGIO V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 28 05/04/20
CEGLIE ARBORIS BELLI
TALSANO ATL. MARTINA
RS CRISPIANO MASSAFRA
POLIMNIA DB MANDURIA
LIZZANO S. VITO
L. ERCHIE SAN GIORGIO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 SAN MARZANO
V. LOCOROTONDO TRE COLLI
Giornata 27 29/03/20
TRE COLLI CEGLIE
ATL. MARTINA L. ERCHIE
DB MANDURIA LIZZANO
SAN GIORGIO NOCI AZZ. 2006
ARBORIS BELLI POLIMNIA
SAN MARZANO RS CRISPIANO
S. VITO TALSANO
MASSAFRA V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 26 22/03/20
RS CRISPIANO ARBORIS BELLI
LIZZANO ATL. MARTINA
L. ERCHIE MASSAFRA
V. LOCOROTONDO DB MANDURIA
CEGLIE S. VITO
SAN GIORGIO SAN MARZANO
POLIMNIA TALSANO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 TRE COLLI
Giornata 25 15/03/20
DB MANDURIA CEGLIE
SAN MARZANO L. ERCHIE
TALSANO LIZZANO
MASSAFRA NOCI AZZ. 2006
S. VITO POLIMNIA
TRE COLLI RS CRISPIANO
ATL. MARTINA SAN GIORGIO
ARBORIS BELLI V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 24 08/03/20
L. ERCHIE ARBORIS BELLI
POLIMNIA ATL. MARTINA
SAN MARZANO MASSAFRA
NOCI AZZ. 2006 DB MANDURIA
CEGLIE LIZZANO
RS CRISPIANO S. VITO
V. LOCOROTONDO TALSANO
SAN GIORGIO TRE COLLI
Giornata 23 01/03/20
TALSANO CEGLIE
TRE COLLI L. ERCHIE
ARBORIS BELLI NOCI AZZ. 2006
LIZZANO POLIMNIA
DB MANDURIA RS CRISPIANO
MASSAFRA SAN GIORGIO
ATL. MARTINA SAN MARZANO
S. VITO V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 22 23/02/20
SAN MARZANO ARBORIS BELLI
CEGLIE ATL. MARTINA
SAN GIORGIO DB MANDURIA
RS CRISPIANO LIZZANO
V. LOCOROTONDO POLIMNIA
L. ERCHIE S. VITO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 TALSANO
MASSAFRA TRE COLLI
Giornata 21 16/02/20
POLIMNIA CEGLIE
ATL. MARTINA MASSAFRA
DB MANDURIA L. ERCHIE
S. VITO NOCI AZZ. 2006
TALSANO RS CRISPIANO
ARBORIS BELLI SAN GIORGIO
TRE COLLI SAN MARZANO
LIZZANO V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 20 09/02/20
TRE COLLI ARBORIS BELLI
V. LOCOROTONDO ATL. MARTINA
RS CRISPIANO CEGLIE
MASSAFRA DB MANDURIA
L. ERCHIE LIZZANO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 POLIMNIA
SAN MARZANO S. VITO
SAN GIORGIO TALSANO
Giornata 19 02/02/20
ARBORIS BELLI MASSAFRA
TALSANO L. ERCHIE
LIZZANO NOCI AZZ. 2006
POLIMNIA RS CRISPIANO
S. VITO SAN GIORGIO
DB MANDURIA SAN MARZANO
ATL. MARTINA TRE COLLI
CEGLIE V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 18 26/01/20
ARBORIS BELLI ATL. MARTINA
NOCI AZZ. 2006 CEGLIE
TRE COLLI DB MANDURIA
SAN GIORGIO LIZZANO
L. ERCHIE POLIMNIA
MASSAFRA S. VITO
SAN MARZANO TALSANO
RS CRISPIANO V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 17 19/01/20
S. VITO ARBORIS BELLI
DB MANDURIA ATL. MARTINA
LIZZANO MASSAFRA
V. LOCOROTONDO L. ERCHIE
RS CRISPIANO NOCI AZZ. 2006
CEGLIE SAN GIORGIO
POLIMNIA SAN MARZANO
TALSANO TRE COLLI
Giornata 16 12/01/20
L. ERCHIE CEGLIE
ARBORIS BELLI DB MANDURIA
SAN MARZANO LIZZANO
SAN GIORGIO POLIMNIA
ATL. MARTINA RS CRISPIANO
TRE COLLI S. VITO
MASSAFRA TALSANO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 15 05/01/20
ARBORIS BELLI LIZZANO
ATL. MARTINA S. VITO
MASSAFRA CEGLIE
DB MANDURIA TALSANO
L. ERCHIE NOCI AZZ. 2006
SAN GIORGIO RS CRISPIANO
SAN MARZANO V. LOCOROTONDO
TRE COLLI POLIMNIA
Giornata 14 22/12/19
CEGLIE SAN MARZANO
LIZZANO TRE COLLI
NOCI AZZ. 2006 ATL. MARTINA
POLIMNIA MASSAFRA
RS CRISPIANO L. ERCHIE
S. VITO DB MANDURIA
TALSANO ARBORIS BELLI
V. LOCOROTONDO SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 13 15/12/19
ARBORIS BELLI CEGLIE
ATL. MARTINA TALSANO
MASSAFRA RS CRISPIANO
DB MANDURIA POLIMNIA
S. VITO LIZZANO
SAN GIORGIO L. ERCHIE
SAN MARZANO NOCI AZZ. 2006
TRE COLLI V. LOCOROTONDO
Giornata 12 08/12/19
CEGLIE TRE COLLI
L. ERCHIE ATL. MARTINA
LIZZANO DB MANDURIA
NOCI AZZ. 2006 SAN GIORGIO
POLIMNIA ARBORIS BELLI
RS CRISPIANO SAN MARZANO
TALSANO S. VITO
V. LOCOROTONDO MASSAFRA
Giornata 11 01/12/19
ARBORIS BELLI RS CRISPIANO
ATL. MARTINA LIZZANO
MASSAFRA L. ERCHIE
DB MANDURIA V. LOCOROTONDO
S. VITO CEGLIE
SAN MARZANO SAN GIORGIO
TALSANO POLIMNIA
TRE COLLI NOCI AZZ. 2006
Giornata 10 24/11/19
CEGLIE DB MANDURIA
L. ERCHIE SAN MARZANO
LIZZANO TALSANO
NOCI AZZ. 2006 MASSAFRA
POLIMNIA S. VITO
RS CRISPIANO TRE COLLI
SAN GIORGIO ATL. MARTINA
V. LOCOROTONDO ARBORIS BELLI
Giornata 9 17/11/19
ARBORIS BELLI L. ERCHIE
ATL. MARTINA POLIMNIA
MASSAFRA SAN MARZANO
DB MANDURIA NOCI AZZ. 2006
LIZZANO CEGLIE
S. VITO RS CRISPIANO
TALSANO V. LOCOROTONDO
TRE COLLI SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 8 10/11/19
CEGLIE TALSANO
L. ERCHIE TRE COLLI
NOCI AZZ. 2006 ARBORIS BELLI
POLIMNIA LIZZANO
RS CRISPIANO DB MANDURIA
SAN GIORGIO MASSAFRA
SAN MARZANO ATL. MARTINA
V. LOCOROTONDO S. VITO
Giornata 7 03/11/19
ARBORIS BELLI SAN MARZANO
ATL. MARTINA CEGLIE
DB MANDURIA SAN GIORGIO
LIZZANO RS CRISPIANO
POLIMNIA V. LOCOROTONDO
S. VITO L. ERCHIE
TALSANO NOCI AZZ. 2006
TRE COLLI MASSAFRA
Giornata 6 27/10/19
CEGLIE POLIMNIA
MASSAFRA ATL. MARTINA
L. ERCHIE DB MANDURIA
NOCI AZZ. 2006 S. VITO
RS CRISPIANO TALSANO
SAN GIORGIO ARBORIS BELLI
SAN MARZANO TRE COLLI
V. LOCOROTONDO LIZZANO
Giornata 5 20/10/19
ARBORIS BELLI TRE COLLI
ATL. MARTINA V. LOCOROTONDO
CEGLIE RS CRISPIANO
DB MANDURIA MASSAFRA
LIZZANO L. ERCHIE
POLIMNIA NOCI AZZ. 2006
S. VITO SAN MARZANO
TALSANO SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 4 13/10/19
MASSAFRA ARBORIS BELLI 3 2
L. ERCHIE TALSANO 0 1
NOCI AZZ. 2006 LIZZANO 1 1
RS CRISPIANO POLIMNIA 0 1
SAN GIORGIO S. VITO 3 3
SAN MARZANO DB MANDURIA 1 2
TRE COLLI ATL. MARTINA 1 4
V. LOCOROTONDO CEGLIE 3 1
Giornata 3 06/10/19
ATL. MARTINA ARBORIS BELLI 1 2
CEGLIE NOCI AZZ. 2006 2 2
DB MANDURIA TRE COLLI 3 0
LIZZANO SAN GIORGIO 0 1
POLIMNIA L. ERCHIE 3 0
S. VITO MASSAFRA 1 3
TALSANO SAN MARZANO 4 0
V. LOCOROTONDO RS CRISPIANO 3 0
Giornata 2 29/09/19
ARBORIS BELLI S. VITO 4 2
ATL. MARTINA DB MANDURIA 3 2
MASSAFRA LIZZANO 2 0
L. ERCHIE V. LOCOROTONDO 0 1
NOCI AZZ. 2006 RS CRISPIANO 0 0
SAN GIORGIO CEGLIE 0 0
SAN MARZANO POLIMNIA 0 3
TRE COLLI TALSANO 0 3
Giornata 1 22/09/19
CEGLIE L. ERCHIE 2 1
DB MANDURIA ARBORIS BELLI 0 4
LIZZANO SAN MARZANO 3 2
POLIMNIA SAN GIORGIO 4 0
RS CRISPIANO ATL. MARTINA 1 0
S. VITO TRE COLLI 0 1
TALSANO MASSAFRA 2 2
V. LOCOROTONDO NOCI AZZ. 2006 1 2