Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2019-20

ECCELLENZA Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 A. BARLETTA 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 UGENTO 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 MOLFETTA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
4 MARTINA 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 UC BISCEGLIE 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
6 ORTA NOVA 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
7 CORATO 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 DEGHI 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
9 GALLIPOLI 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
10 OTRANTO 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
11 V. TRANI (-3) 1 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
12 F. ALTAMURA 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
13 BARLETTA 1922 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
14 SAN MARCO 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
15 VIESTE 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
16 SAN SEVERO 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6

Giornata 30 05/04/20
UGENTO SAN SEVERO
GALLIPOLI VIESTE
V. TRANI BARLETTA 1922
A. BARLETTA DEGHI
ORTA NOVA F. ALTAMURA
CORATO MOLFETTA
UC BISCEGLIE OTRANTO
MARTINA SAN MARCO
Giornata 29 29/03/20
OTRANTO A. BARLETTA
VIESTE CORATO
BARLETTA 1922 GALLIPOLI
SAN SEVERO MARTINA
SAN MARCO ORTA NOVA
MOLFETTA UGENTO
F. ALTAMURA UC BISCEGLIE
DEGHI V. TRANI
Giornata 28 22/03/20
CORATO SAN SEVERO
A. BARLETTA VIESTE
UC BISCEGLIE BARLETTA 1922
ORTA NOVA DEGHI
SAN MARCO F. ALTAMURA
V. TRANI MOLFETTA
MARTINA OTRANTO
GALLIPOLI UGENTO
Giornata 27 15/03/20
BARLETTA 1922 A. BARLETTA
UGENTO CORATO
MOLFETTA GALLIPOLI
F. ALTAMURA MARTINA
SAN SEVERO SAN MARCO
OTRANTO ORTA NOVA
DEGHI UC BISCEGLIE
VIESTE V. TRANI
Giornata 26 08/03/20
GALLIPOLI SAN SEVERO
ORTA NOVA VIESTE
MARTINA BARLETTA 1922
V. TRANI CORATO
SAN MARCO DEGHI
UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA
F. ALTAMURA OTRANTO
A. BARLETTA UGENTO
Giornata 25 01/03/20
MOLFETTA A. BARLETTA
SAN SEVERO F. ALTAMURA
CORATO GALLIPOLI
DEGHI MARTINA
OTRANTO SAN MARCO
BARLETTA 1922 ORTA NOVA
VIESTE UC BISCEGLIE
UGENTO V. TRANI
Giornata 24 23/02/20
V. TRANI SAN SEVERO
SAN MARCO VIESTE
F. ALTAMURA BARLETTA 1922
UC BISCEGLIE CORATO
OTRANTO DEGHI
A. BARLETTA GALLIPOLI
MARTINA MOLFETTA
ORTA NOVA UGENTO
Giornata 23 16/02/20
CORATO A. BARLETTA
DEGHI F. ALTAMURA
VIESTE MARTINA
SAN SEVERO OTRANTO
BARLETTA 1922 SAN MARCO
MOLFETTA ORTA NOVA
UGENTO UC BISCEGLIE
GALLIPOLI V. TRANI
Giornata 22 09/02/20
A. BARLETTA SAN SEVERO
OTRANTO VIESTE
DEGHI BARLETTA 1922
MARTINA CORATO
ORTA NOVA GALLIPOLI
F. ALTAMURA MOLFETTA
SAN MARCO UGENTO
UC BISCEGLIE V. TRANI
Giornata 21 02/02/20
V. TRANI A. BARLETTA
SAN SEVERO DEGHI
VIESTE F. ALTAMURA
UGENTO MARTINA
BARLETTA 1922 OTRANTO
MOLFETTA SAN MARCO
CORATO ORTA NOVA
GALLIPOLI UC BISCEGLIE
Giornata 20 26/01/20
UC BISCEGLIE SAN SEVERO
BARLETTA 1922 VIESTE
ORTA NOVA A. BARLETTA
F. ALTAMURA CORATO
SAN MARCO GALLIPOLI
DEGHI MOLFETTA
OTRANTO UGENTO
MARTINA V. TRANI
Giornata 19 19/01/20
SAN SEVERO BARLETTA 1922
VIESTE DEGHI
UGENTO F. ALTAMURA
GALLIPOLI MARTINA
MOLFETTA OTRANTO
CORATO SAN MARCO
V. TRANI ORTA NOVA
A. BARLETTA UC BISCEGLIE
Giornata 18 12/01/20
VIESTE SAN SEVERO
MARTINA A. BARLETTA
OTRANTO CORATO
F. ALTAMURA GALLIPOLI
BARLETTA 1922 MOLFETTA
DEGHI UGENTO
ORTA NOVA UC BISCEGLIE
SAN MARCO V. TRANI
Giornata 17 05/01/20
MOLFETTA SAN SEVERO
UGENTO VIESTE
CORATO BARLETTA 1922
GALLIPOLI DEGHI
A. BARLETTA F. ALTAMURA
ORTA NOVA MARTINA
V. TRANI OTRANTO
UC BISCEGLIE SAN MARCO
Giornata 16 22/12/19
SAN MARCO A. BARLETTA
DEGHI CORATO
OTRANTO GALLIPOLI
VIESTE MOLFETTA
SAN SEVERO ORTA NOVA
BARLETTA 1922 UGENTO
MARTINA UC BISCEGLIE
F. ALTAMURA V. TRANI
Giornata 15 15/12/19
SAN SEVERO UGENTO
VIESTE GALLIPOLI
BARLETTA 1922 V. TRANI
DEGHI A. BARLETTA
F. ALTAMURA ORTA NOVA
MOLFETTA CORATO
OTRANTO UC BISCEGLIE
SAN MARCO MARTINA
Giornata 14 08/12/19
A. BARLETTA OTRANTO
CORATO VIESTE
GALLIPOLI BARLETTA 1922
MARTINA SAN SEVERO
ORTA NOVA SAN MARCO
UGENTO MOLFETTA
UC BISCEGLIE F. ALTAMURA
V. TRANI DEGHI
Giornata 13 01/12/19
SAN SEVERO CORATO
VIESTE A. BARLETTA
BARLETTA 1922 UC BISCEGLIE
DEGHI ORTA NOVA
F. ALTAMURA SAN MARCO
MOLFETTA V. TRANI
OTRANTO MARTINA
UGENTO GALLIPOLI
Giornata 12 24/11/19
A. BARLETTA BARLETTA 1922
CORATO UGENTO
GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA
MARTINA F. ALTAMURA
SAN MARCO SAN SEVERO
ORTA NOVA OTRANTO
UC BISCEGLIE DEGHI
V. TRANI VIESTE
Giornata 11 17/11/19
SAN SEVERO GALLIPOLI
VIESTE ORTA NOVA
BARLETTA 1922 MARTINA
CORATO V. TRANI
DEGHI SAN MARCO
MOLFETTA UC BISCEGLIE
OTRANTO F. ALTAMURA
UGENTO A. BARLETTA
Giornata 10 10/11/19
A. BARLETTA MOLFETTA
F. ALTAMURA SAN SEVERO
GALLIPOLI CORATO
MARTINA DEGHI
SAN MARCO OTRANTO
ORTA NOVA BARLETTA 1922
UC BISCEGLIE VIESTE
V. TRANI UGENTO
Giornata 9 03/11/19
SAN SEVERO V. TRANI
VIESTE SAN MARCO
BARLETTA 1922 F. ALTAMURA
CORATO UC BISCEGLIE
DEGHI OTRANTO
GALLIPOLI A. BARLETTA
MOLFETTA MARTINA
UGENTO ORTA NOVA
Giornata 8 27/10/19
A. BARLETTA CORATO
F. ALTAMURA DEGHI
MARTINA VIESTE
OTRANTO SAN SEVERO
SAN MARCO BARLETTA 1922
ORTA NOVA MOLFETTA
UC BISCEGLIE UGENTO
V. TRANI GALLIPOLI
Giornata 7 20/10/19
SAN SEVERO A. BARLETTA
VIESTE OTRANTO
BARLETTA 1922 DEGHI
CORATO MARTINA
GALLIPOLI ORTA NOVA
MOLFETTA F. ALTAMURA
UGENTO SAN MARCO
V. TRANI UC BISCEGLIE
Giornata 6 13/10/19
A. BARLETTA V. TRANI
DEGHI SAN SEVERO
F. ALTAMURA VIESTE
MARTINA UGENTO
OTRANTO BARLETTA 1922
SAN MARCO MOLFETTA
ORTA NOVA CORATO
UC BISCEGLIE GALLIPOLI
Giornata 5 06/10/19
SAN SEVERO UC BISCEGLIE
VIESTE BARLETTA 1922
A. BARLETTA ORTA NOVA
CORATO F. ALTAMURA
GALLIPOLI SAN MARCO
MOLFETTA DEGHI
UGENTO OTRANTO
V. TRANI MARTINA
Giornata 4 29/09/19
BARLETTA 1922 SAN SEVERO
DEGHI VIESTE
F. ALTAMURA UGENTO
MARTINA GALLIPOLI
OTRANTO MOLFETTA
SAN MARCO CORATO
ORTA NOVA V. TRANI
UC BISCEGLIE A. BARLETTA
Giornata 3 22/09/19
SAN SEVERO VIESTE
A. BARLETTA MARTINA
CORATO OTRANTO
GALLIPOLI F. ALTAMURA
MOLFETTA BARLETTA 1922
UGENTO DEGHI
UC BISCEGLIE ORTA NOVA
V. TRANI SAN MARCO
Giornata 2 15/09/19
SAN SEVERO MOLFETTA 0 3
VIESTE UGENTO 0 4
BARLETTA 1922 CORATO 0 1
DEGHI GALLIPOLI 0 1
F. ALTAMURA A. BARLETTA 0 3
MARTINA ORTA NOVA 2 0
OTRANTO V. TRANI 0 2
SAN MARCO UC BISCEGLIE 1 2
Giornata 1 08/09/19
A. BARLETTA SAN MARCO 2 0
CORATO DEGHI 0 1
GALLIPOLI OTRANTO 0 1
MOLFETTA VIESTE 1 0
ORTA NOVA SAN SEVERO 4 1
UGENTO BARLETTA 1922 3 2
UC BISCEGLIE MARTINA 1 1
V. TRANI F. ALTAMURA 1 1