Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D/H 2019-20

SERIE D/H Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 FASANO 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
2 GELBISON 7 3 2 1 0 5 0 5
3 CERIGNOLA 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
4 TARANTO 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 4
5 FOGGIA 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
6 BITONTO 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
7 GRAVINA 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
8 BRINDISI 6 3 2 0 1 2 4 -2
9 T. ALTAMURA 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
10 GLADIATOR 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
11 CASARANO 3 3 1 0 2 5 3 2
12 NOCERINA 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
13 GRUMENTUM 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
14 AGROPOLI 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
15 F. ANDRIA 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
16 SORRENTO 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
17 FRANCAVILLA 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
18 NARDÒ 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6

Giornata 34 03/05/20
NOCERINA CERIGNOLA
T. ALTAMURA BITONTO
FASANO BRINDISI
GLADIATOR FOGGIA
GRAVINA CASARANO
TARANTO F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI GRUMENTUM
FRANCAVILLA NARDÒ
GELBISON SORRENTO
Giornata 33 26/04/20
NARDÒ AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM FASANO
FOGGIA FRANCAVILLA
BITONTO GELBISON
SORRENTO GLADIATOR
BRINDISI GRAVINA
CASARANO NOCERINA
CERIGNOLA TARANTO
F. ANDRIA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 32 19/04/20
GRAVINA CERIGNOLA
F. ANDRIA BITONTO
AGROPOLI BRINDISI
GELBISON FOGGIA
FASANO CASARANO
FRANCAVILLA GRUMENTUM
GLADIATOR NARDÒ
T. ALTAMURA SORRENTO
NOCERINA TARANTO
Giornata 31 09/04/20
CERIGNOLA AGROPOLI
FOGGIA BITONTO
TARANTO FASANO
SORRENTO F. ANDRIA
CASARANO FRANCAVILLA
GRUMENTUM GELBISON
BRINDISI GLADIATOR
NOCERINA GRAVINA
NARDÒ T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 30 05/04/20
FASANO CERIGNOLA
FRANCAVILLA BRINDISI
T. ALTAMURA FOGGIA
AGROPOLI CASARANO
GLADIATOR GRUMENTUM
GELBISON NARDÒ
F. ANDRIA NOCERINA
BITONTO SORRENTO
GRAVINA TARANTO
Giornata 29 29/03/20
NOCERINA AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM BITONTO
GRAVINA FASANO
FOGGIA F. ANDRIA
TARANTO FRANCAVILLA
CASARANO GELBISON
CERIGNOLA GLADIATOR
NARDÒ SORRENTO
BRINDISI T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 28 22/03/20
FRANCAVILLA CERIGNOLA
GELBISON BRINDISI
SORRENTO FOGGIA
GLADIATOR CASARANO
F. ANDRIA GRAVINA
T. ALTAMURA GRUMENTUM
BITONTO NARDÒ
FASANO NOCERINA
AGROPOLI TARANTO
Giornata 27 08/03/20
FASANO AGROPOLI
CASARANO BITONTO
GRUMENTUM FOGGIA
NARDÒ F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA
TARANTO GELBISON
NOCERINA GLADIATOR
BRINDISI SORRENTO
CERIGNOLA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 26 01/03/20
GELBISON CERIGNOLA
BITONTO BRINDISI
T. ALTAMURA CASARANO
F. ANDRIA FASANO
AGROPOLI GRAVINA
SORRENTO GRUMENTUM
FOGGIA NARDÒ
FRANCAVILLA NOCERINA
GLADIATOR TARANTO
Giornata 25 23/02/20
TARANTO BITONTO
CASARANO FOGGIA
GRUMENTUM F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI FRANCAVILLA
GRAVINA GELBISON
FASANO GLADIATOR
BRINDISI NARDÒ
CERIGNOLA SORRENTO
NOCERINA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 24 16/02/20
F. ANDRIA AGROPOLI
BITONTO CERIGNOLA
FOGGIA BRINDISI
SORRENTO CASARANO
FRANCAVILLA FASANO
GLADIATOR GRAVINA
NARDÒ GRUMENTUM
GELBISON NOCERINA
T. ALTAMURA TARANTO
Giornata 23 09/02/20
GRAVINA BITONTO
TARANTO FOGGIA
BRINDISI F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI GELBISON
FRANCAVILLA GLADIATOR
CASARANO GRUMENTUM
CERIGNOLA NARDÒ
NOCERINA SORRENTO
FASANO T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 22 02/02/20
GLADIATOR AGROPOLI
FOGGIA CERIGNOLA
GRUMENTUM BRINDISI
NARDÒ CASARANO
GELBISON FASANO
F. ANDRIA FRANCAVILLA
T. ALTAMURA GRAVINA
BITONTO NOCERINA
SORRENTO TARANTO
Giornata 21 26/01/20
AGROPOLI BITONTO
CERIGNOLA BRINDISI
GRAVINA FOGGIA
CASARANO F. ANDRIA
GLADIATOR GELBISON
TARANTO GRUMENTUM
NOCERINA NARDÒ
FASANO SORRENTO
FRANCAVILLA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 20 19/01/20
T. ALTAMURA AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM CERIGNOLA
BRINDISI CASARANO
BITONTO FASANO
GELBISON FRANCAVILLA
F. ANDRIA GLADIATOR
SORRENTO GRAVINA
FOGGIA NOCERINA
NARDÒ TARANTO
Giornata 19 12/01/20
GLADIATOR BITONTO
NOCERINA BRINDISI
AGROPOLI FOGGIA
TARANTO CASARANO
CERIGNOLA F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA GRUMENTUM
FASANO NARDÒ
FRANCAVILLA SORRENTO
GELBISON T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 18 05/01/20
SORRENTO AGROPOLI
CASARANO CERIGNOLA
FOGGIA FASANO
BITONTO FRANCAVILLA
F. ANDRIA GELBISON
T. ALTAMURA GLADIATOR
NARDÒ GRAVINA
GRUMENTUM NOCERINA
BRINDISI TARANTO
Giornata 17 22/12/19
CERIGNOLA NOCERINA
BITONTO T. ALTAMURA
BRINDISI FASANO
FOGGIA GLADIATOR
CASARANO GRAVINA
F. ANDRIA TARANTO
GRUMENTUM AGROPOLI
NARDÒ FRANCAVILLA
SORRENTO GELBISON
Giornata 16 15/12/19
AGROPOLI NARDÒ
FASANO GRUMENTUM
FRANCAVILLA FOGGIA
GELBISON BITONTO
GLADIATOR SORRENTO
GRAVINA BRINDISI
NOCERINA CASARANO
TARANTO CERIGNOLA
T. ALTAMURA F. ANDRIA
Giornata 15 08/12/19
CERIGNOLA GRAVINA
BITONTO F. ANDRIA
BRINDISI AGROPOLI
FOGGIA GELBISON
CASARANO FASANO
GRUMENTUM FRANCAVILLA
NARDÒ GLADIATOR
SORRENTO T. ALTAMURA
TARANTO NOCERINA
Giornata 14 01/12/19
AGROPOLI CERIGNOLA
BITONTO FOGGIA
FASANO TARANTO
F. ANDRIA SORRENTO
FRANCAVILLA CASARANO
GELBISON GRUMENTUM
GLADIATOR BRINDISI
GRAVINA NOCERINA
T. ALTAMURA NARDÒ
Giornata 13 24/11/19
CERIGNOLA FASANO
BRINDISI FRANCAVILLA
FOGGIA T. ALTAMURA
CASARANO AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM GLADIATOR
NARDÒ GELBISON
NOCERINA F. ANDRIA
SORRENTO BITONTO
TARANTO GRAVINA
Giornata 12 17/11/19
AGROPOLI NOCERINA
BITONTO GRUMENTUM
FASANO GRAVINA
F. ANDRIA FOGGIA
FRANCAVILLA TARANTO
GELBISON CASARANO
GLADIATOR CERIGNOLA
SORRENTO NARDÒ
T. ALTAMURA BRINDISI
Giornata 11 10/11/19
CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA
BRINDISI GELBISON
FOGGIA SORRENTO
CASARANO GLADIATOR
GRAVINA F. ANDRIA
GRUMENTUM T. ALTAMURA
NARDÒ BITONTO
NOCERINA FASANO
TARANTO AGROPOLI
Giornata 10 03/11/19
AGROPOLI FASANO
BITONTO CASARANO
FOGGIA GRUMENTUM
F. ANDRIA NARDÒ
FRANCAVILLA GRAVINA
GELBISON TARANTO
GLADIATOR NOCERINA
SORRENTO BRINDISI
T. ALTAMURA CERIGNOLA
Giornata 9 27/10/19
CERIGNOLA GELBISON
BRINDISI BITONTO
CASARANO T. ALTAMURA
FASANO F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM SORRENTO
NARDÒ FOGGIA
NOCERINA FRANCAVILLA
TARANTO GLADIATOR
Giornata 8 20/10/19
BITONTO TARANTO
FOGGIA CASARANO
F. ANDRIA GRUMENTUM
FRANCAVILLA AGROPOLI
GELBISON GRAVINA
GLADIATOR FASANO
NARDÒ BRINDISI
SORRENTO CERIGNOLA
T. ALTAMURA NOCERINA
Giornata 7 13/10/19
AGROPOLI F. ANDRIA
CERIGNOLA BITONTO
BRINDISI FOGGIA
CASARANO SORRENTO
FASANO FRANCAVILLA
GRAVINA GLADIATOR
GRUMENTUM NARDÒ
NOCERINA GELBISON
TARANTO T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 6 06/10/19
BITONTO GRAVINA
FOGGIA TARANTO
F. ANDRIA BRINDISI
GELBISON AGROPOLI
GLADIATOR FRANCAVILLA
GRUMENTUM CASARANO
NARDÒ CERIGNOLA
SORRENTO NOCERINA
T. ALTAMURA FASANO
Giornata 5 29/09/19
AGROPOLI GLADIATOR
CERIGNOLA FOGGIA
BRINDISI GRUMENTUM
CASARANO NARDÒ
FASANO GELBISON
FRANCAVILLA F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA T. ALTAMURA
NOCERINA BITONTO
TARANTO SORRENTO
Giornata 4 22/09/19
BITONTO AGROPOLI
BRINDISI CERIGNOLA
FOGGIA GRAVINA
F. ANDRIA CASARANO
GELBISON GLADIATOR
GRUMENTUM TARANTO
NARDÒ NOCERINA
SORRENTO FASANO
T. ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA
Giornata 3 15/09/19
AGROPOLI T. ALTAMURA 0 2
CERIGNOLA GRUMENTUM 2 1
CASARANO BRINDISI 4 0
FASANO BITONTO 1 0
FRANCAVILLA GELBISON 0 2
GLADIATOR F. ANDRIA 1 1
GRAVINA SORRENTO 1 0
NOCERINA FOGGIA 0 2
TARANTO NARDÒ 4 0
Giornata 2 08/09/19
BITONTO GLADIATOR 2 0
BRINDISI NOCERINA 1 0
FOGGIA AGROPOLI 2 0
CASARANO TARANTO 0 1
F. ANDRIA CERIGNOLA
GRUMENTUM GRAVINA 1 0
NARDÒ FASANO 0 1
SORRENTO FRANCAVILLA 1 1
T. ALTAMURA GELBISON 0 0
Giornata 1 01/09/19
AGROPOLI SORRENTO 2 1
CERIGNOLA CASARANO 2 1
FASANO FOGGIA 1 0
FRANCAVILLA BITONTO 1 3
GELBISON F. ANDRIA 3 0
GLADIATOR T. ALTAMURA 2 1
GRAVINA NARDÒ 3 2
NOCERINA GRUMENTUM 3 1
TARANTO BRINDISI 0 1