Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D/H 2019-20

SERIE D/H Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 BITONTO 25 11 8 1 2 18 3 15
2 TARANTO 24 12 8 0 4 23 8 15
3 FOGGIA 24 12 7 3 2 15 9 6
4 FASANO 23 12 7 2 3 19 12 7
5 SORRENTO 22 12 6 4 2 12 7 5
6 CASARANO 18 12 5 3 4 13 8 5
7 GELBISON 17 12 4 5 3 9 4 5
8 GRAVINA 17 12 5 2 5 16 13 3
9 CERIGNOLA 17 12 5 2 5 13 11 2
10 T. ALTAMURA 16 12 5 1 6 15 14 1
11 GLADIATOR 15 12 4 3 5 12 15 -3
12 BRINDISI 15 12 4 3 5 10 20 -10
13 NOCERINA 14 12 4 2 6 15 19 -4
14 GRUMENTUM 12 11 4 0 7 11 17 -6
15 F. ANDRIA 12 12 3 3 6 13 16 -3
16 AGROPOLI 12 12 3 3 6 9 27 -18
17 FRANCAVILLA 11 12 3 2 7 13 20 -7
18 NARDÒ 7 12 2 1 9 7 20 -13

Giornata 34 03/05/20
NOCERINA CERIGNOLA
T. ALTAMURA BITONTO
FASANO BRINDISI
GLADIATOR FOGGIA
GRAVINA CASARANO
TARANTO F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI GRUMENTUM
FRANCAVILLA NARDÒ
GELBISON SORRENTO
Giornata 33 26/04/20
NARDÒ AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM FASANO
FOGGIA FRANCAVILLA
BITONTO GELBISON
SORRENTO GLADIATOR
BRINDISI GRAVINA
CASARANO NOCERINA
CERIGNOLA TARANTO
F. ANDRIA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 32 19/04/20
GRAVINA CERIGNOLA
F. ANDRIA BITONTO
AGROPOLI BRINDISI
GELBISON FOGGIA
FASANO CASARANO
FRANCAVILLA GRUMENTUM
GLADIATOR NARDÒ
T. ALTAMURA SORRENTO
NOCERINA TARANTO
Giornata 31 09/04/20
CERIGNOLA AGROPOLI
FOGGIA BITONTO
TARANTO FASANO
SORRENTO F. ANDRIA
CASARANO FRANCAVILLA
GRUMENTUM GELBISON
BRINDISI GLADIATOR
NOCERINA GRAVINA
NARDÒ T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 30 05/04/20
FASANO CERIGNOLA
FRANCAVILLA BRINDISI
T. ALTAMURA FOGGIA
AGROPOLI CASARANO
GLADIATOR GRUMENTUM
GELBISON NARDÒ
F. ANDRIA NOCERINA
BITONTO SORRENTO
GRAVINA TARANTO
Giornata 29 29/03/20
NOCERINA AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM BITONTO
GRAVINA FASANO
FOGGIA F. ANDRIA
TARANTO FRANCAVILLA
CASARANO GELBISON
CERIGNOLA GLADIATOR
NARDÒ SORRENTO
BRINDISI T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 28 22/03/20
FRANCAVILLA CERIGNOLA
GELBISON BRINDISI
SORRENTO FOGGIA
GLADIATOR CASARANO
F. ANDRIA GRAVINA
T. ALTAMURA GRUMENTUM
BITONTO NARDÒ
FASANO NOCERINA
AGROPOLI TARANTO
Giornata 27 08/03/20
FASANO AGROPOLI
CASARANO BITONTO
GRUMENTUM FOGGIA
NARDÒ F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA
TARANTO GELBISON
NOCERINA GLADIATOR
BRINDISI SORRENTO
CERIGNOLA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 26 01/03/20
GELBISON CERIGNOLA
BITONTO BRINDISI
T. ALTAMURA CASARANO
F. ANDRIA FASANO
AGROPOLI GRAVINA
SORRENTO GRUMENTUM
FOGGIA NARDÒ
FRANCAVILLA NOCERINA
GLADIATOR TARANTO
Giornata 25 23/02/20
TARANTO BITONTO
CASARANO FOGGIA
GRUMENTUM F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI FRANCAVILLA
GRAVINA GELBISON
FASANO GLADIATOR
BRINDISI NARDÒ
CERIGNOLA SORRENTO
NOCERINA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 24 16/02/20
F. ANDRIA AGROPOLI
BITONTO CERIGNOLA
FOGGIA BRINDISI
SORRENTO CASARANO
FRANCAVILLA FASANO
GLADIATOR GRAVINA
NARDÒ GRUMENTUM
GELBISON NOCERINA
T. ALTAMURA TARANTO
Giornata 23 09/02/20
GRAVINA BITONTO
TARANTO FOGGIA
BRINDISI F. ANDRIA
AGROPOLI GELBISON
FRANCAVILLA GLADIATOR
CASARANO GRUMENTUM
CERIGNOLA NARDÒ
NOCERINA SORRENTO
FASANO T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 22 02/02/20
GLADIATOR AGROPOLI
FOGGIA CERIGNOLA
GRUMENTUM BRINDISI
NARDÒ CASARANO
GELBISON FASANO
F. ANDRIA FRANCAVILLA
T. ALTAMURA GRAVINA
BITONTO NOCERINA
SORRENTO TARANTO
Giornata 21 26/01/20
AGROPOLI BITONTO
CERIGNOLA BRINDISI
GRAVINA FOGGIA
CASARANO F. ANDRIA
GLADIATOR GELBISON
TARANTO GRUMENTUM
NOCERINA NARDÒ
FASANO SORRENTO
FRANCAVILLA T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 20 19/01/20
T. ALTAMURA AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM CERIGNOLA
BRINDISI CASARANO
BITONTO FASANO
GELBISON FRANCAVILLA
F. ANDRIA GLADIATOR
SORRENTO GRAVINA
FOGGIA NOCERINA
NARDÒ TARANTO
Giornata 19 12/01/20
GLADIATOR BITONTO
NOCERINA BRINDISI
AGROPOLI FOGGIA
TARANTO CASARANO
CERIGNOLA F. ANDRIA
GRAVINA GRUMENTUM
FASANO NARDÒ
FRANCAVILLA SORRENTO
GELBISON T. ALTAMURA
Giornata 18 05/01/20
SORRENTO AGROPOLI
CASARANO CERIGNOLA
FOGGIA FASANO
BITONTO FRANCAVILLA
F. ANDRIA GELBISON
T. ALTAMURA GLADIATOR
NARDÒ GRAVINA
GRUMENTUM NOCERINA
BRINDISI TARANTO
Giornata 17 22/12/19
CERIGNOLA NOCERINA
BITONTO T. ALTAMURA
BRINDISI FASANO
FOGGIA GLADIATOR
CASARANO GRAVINA
F. ANDRIA TARANTO
GRUMENTUM AGROPOLI
NARDÒ FRANCAVILLA
SORRENTO GELBISON
Giornata 16 15/12/19
AGROPOLI NARDÒ
FASANO GRUMENTUM
FRANCAVILLA FOGGIA
GELBISON BITONTO
GLADIATOR SORRENTO
GRAVINA BRINDISI
NOCERINA CASARANO
TARANTO CERIGNOLA
T. ALTAMURA F. ANDRIA
Giornata 15 08/12/19
CERIGNOLA GRAVINA
BITONTO F. ANDRIA
BRINDISI AGROPOLI
FOGGIA GELBISON
CASARANO FASANO
GRUMENTUM FRANCAVILLA
NARDÒ GLADIATOR
SORRENTO T. ALTAMURA
TARANTO NOCERINA
Giornata 14 01/12/19
AGROPOLI CERIGNOLA
BITONTO FOGGIA
FASANO TARANTO
F. ANDRIA SORRENTO
FRANCAVILLA CASARANO
GELBISON GRUMENTUM
GLADIATOR BRINDISI
GRAVINA NOCERINA
T. ALTAMURA NARDÒ
Giornata 13 24/11/19
CERIGNOLA FASANO
BRINDISI FRANCAVILLA
FOGGIA T. ALTAMURA
CASARANO AGROPOLI
GRUMENTUM GLADIATOR
NARDÒ GELBISON
NOCERINA F. ANDRIA
SORRENTO BITONTO
TARANTO GRAVINA
Giornata 12 17/11/19
AGROPOLI NOCERINA 4 2
BITONTO GRUMENTUM
FASANO GRAVINA 1 0
F. ANDRIA FOGGIA 1 2
FRANCAVILLA TARANTO 0 4
GELBISON CASARANO 0 0
GLADIATOR CERIGNOLA 0 3
SORRENTO NARDÒ 1 0
T. ALTAMURA BRINDISI 4 0
Giornata 11 10/11/19
CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA 2 1
BRINDISI GELBISON 0 2
FOGGIA SORRENTO 0 2
CASARANO GLADIATOR 2 1
GRAVINA F. ANDRIA 1 0
GRUMENTUM T. ALTAMURA 2 1
NARDÒ BITONTO 0 3
NOCERINA FASANO 4 4
TARANTO AGROPOLI 5 0
Giornata 10 03/11/19
AGROPOLI FASANO 2 2
BITONTO CASARANO 1 0
FOGGIA GRUMENTUM 1 0
F. ANDRIA NARDÒ 0 1
FRANCAVILLA GRAVINA 1 0
GELBISON TARANTO 0 1
GLADIATOR NOCERINA 0 1
SORRENTO BRINDISI 0 0
T. ALTAMURA CERIGNOLA 2 1
Giornata 9 27/10/19
CERIGNOLA GELBISON 2 1
BRINDISI BITONTO 0 3
CASARANO T. ALTAMURA 2 1
FASANO F. ANDRIA 3 2
GRAVINA AGROPOLI 5 0
GRUMENTUM SORRENTO 0 1
NARDÒ FOGGIA 0 1
NOCERINA FRANCAVILLA 0 1
TARANTO GLADIATOR 3 1
Giornata 8 20/10/19
BITONTO TARANTO 3 0
FOGGIA CASARANO 1 1
F. ANDRIA GRUMENTUM 0 1
FRANCAVILLA AGROPOLI 5 0
GELBISON GRAVINA 0 0
GLADIATOR FASANO 1 0
NARDÒ BRINDISI 2 2
SORRENTO CERIGNOLA 2 1
T. ALTAMURA NOCERINA 2 1
Giornata 7 13/10/19
AGROPOLI F. ANDRIA 0 3
CERIGNOLA BITONTO 0 0
BRINDISI FOGGIA 1 1
CASARANO SORRENTO 0 0
FASANO FRANCAVILLA 3 0
GRAVINA GLADIATOR 1 4
GRUMENTUM NARDÒ 3 1
NOCERINA GELBISON 1 0
TARANTO T. ALTAMURA 1 0
Giornata 6 06/10/19
BITONTO GRAVINA 1 0
FOGGIA TARANTO 1 0
F. ANDRIA BRINDISI 3 2
GELBISON AGROPOLI 0 0
GLADIATOR FRANCAVILLA 2 1
GRUMENTUM CASARANO 0 2
NARDÒ CERIGNOLA 1 0
SORRENTO NOCERINA 2 2
T. ALTAMURA FASANO 1 3
Giornata 5 29/09/19
AGROPOLI GLADIATOR 0 0
CERIGNOLA FOGGIA 0 1
BRINDISI GRUMENTUM 2 1
CASARANO NARDÒ 1 0
FASANO GELBISON 0 1
FRANCAVILLA F. ANDRIA 2 2
GRAVINA T. ALTAMURA 2 0
NOCERINA BITONTO 0 2
TARANTO SORRENTO 0 1
Giornata 4 22/09/19
BITONTO AGROPOLI 0 1
BRINDISI CERIGNOLA 1 0
FOGGIA GRAVINA 3 3
F. ANDRIA CASARANO 1 0
GELBISON GLADIATOR 0 0
GRUMENTUM TARANTO 1 4
NARDÒ NOCERINA 0 1
SORRENTO FASANO 1 0
T. ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA 1 0
Giornata 3 15/09/19
AGROPOLI T. ALTAMURA 0 2
CERIGNOLA GRUMENTUM 2 1
CASARANO BRINDISI 4 0
FASANO BITONTO 1 0
FRANCAVILLA GELBISON 0 2
GLADIATOR F. ANDRIA 1 1
GRAVINA SORRENTO 1 0
NOCERINA FOGGIA 0 2
TARANTO NARDÒ 4 0
Giornata 2 08/09/19
BITONTO GLADIATOR 2 0
BRINDISI NOCERINA 1 0
FOGGIA AGROPOLI 2 0
CASARANO TARANTO 0 1
F. ANDRIA CERIGNOLA 0 0
GRUMENTUM GRAVINA 1 0
NARDÒ FASANO 0 1
SORRENTO FRANCAVILLA 1 1
T. ALTAMURA GELBISON 0 0
Giornata 1 01/09/19
AGROPOLI SORRENTO 2 1
CERIGNOLA CASARANO 2 1
FASANO FOGGIA 1 0
FRANCAVILLA BITONTO 1 3
GELBISON F. ANDRIA 3 0
GLADIATOR T. ALTAMURA 2 1
GRAVINA NARDÒ 3 2
NOCERINA GRUMENTUM 3 1
TARANTO BRINDISI 0 1