Seguici su

Facebook
|

PULCINI 2006 F.I.G.C. A 7 9 ANNI Gir. A 2015/2016

PULCINI 2006 F.I.G.C. A 7 9 ANNI Gir. A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MAPELLOBONATE sq B 27 10 9 0 1 28 8 20 5 6 5 0 1 17 4 4 4 0 0 11 4
2 ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 26 11 8 2 1 27 9 18 5 5 4 0 1 11 5 6 4 2 0 16 4
3 MAPELLOBONATE sq C 25 10 8 1 1 27 10 17 5 5 3 1 1 12 5 5 5 0 0 15 5
4 ACCADEMIA CALCIO 20 10 6 2 2 24 17 7 0 5 2 2 1 12 9 5 4 0 1 12 8
5 RONCOLA 18 9 6 0 3 17 14 3 -3 6 5 0 1 15 7 3 1 0 2 2 7
6 S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 13 10 4 1 5 14 20 -6 -7 5 2 0 3 4 11 5 2 1 2 10 9
7 CISANESE 12 8 4 0 4 14 12 2 -2 3 2 0 1 6 3 5 2 0 3 8 9
8 CITTA' DI DALMINE 9 10 3 0 7 15 20 -5 -9 4 1 0 3 7 8 6 2 0 4 8 12
9 FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO 6 9 2 0 7 12 24 -12 -13 5 1 0 4 7 14 4 1 0 3 5 10
10 OSIO SOPRA 3 10 1 0 9 9 26 -17 -17 5 1 0 4 5 12 5 0 0 5 4 14
11 PONTIDA BRIANTEA 0 11 0 0 11 5 32 -27 -21 5 0 0 5 3 15 6 0 0 6 2 17

Giornata 22 16/04/16
ACCADEMIA CALCIO MAPELLOBONATE sq B
CISANESE MAPELLOBONATE sq C
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. OSIO SOPRA
PONTIDA BRIANTEA RONCOLA
CITTA' DI DALMINE S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
Giornata 21 09/04/16
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO ACCADEMIA CALCIO
RONCOLA ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
MAPELLOBONATE sq B CISANESE
OSIO SOPRA FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
MAPELLOBONATE sq C PONTIDA BRIANTEA
CITTA' DI DALMINE
Giornata 20 02/04/16
CITTA' DI DALMINE FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
PONTIDA BRIANTEA MAPELLOBONATE sq B
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. MAPELLOBONATE sq C
OSIO SOPRA RONCOLA
CISANESE S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO
Giornata 19 19/03/16
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO ACCADEMIA CALCIO
MAPELLOBONATE sq B ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
CITTA' DI DALMINE OSIO SOPRA
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO PONTIDA BRIANTEA
MAPELLOBONATE sq C RONCOLA
CISANESE
Giornata 18 12/03/16
ACCADEMIA CALCIO CITTA' DI DALMINE
CISANESE FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
RONCOLA MAPELLOBONATE sq B
OSIO SOPRA MAPELLOBONATE sq C
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
PONTIDA BRIANTEA
Giornata 17 05/03/16
CITTA' DI DALMINE CISANESE
MAPELLOBONATE sq B MAPELLOBONATE sq C
ACCADEMIA CALCIO OSIO SOPRA
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO PONTIDA BRIANTEA
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO RONCOLA
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
Giornata 16 27/02/16
CISANESE ACCADEMIA CALCIO
PONTIDA BRIANTEA CITTA' DI DALMINE
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
OSIO SOPRA MAPELLOBONATE sq B
MAPELLOBONATE sq C S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
RONCOLA
Giornata 15 20/02/16
CITTA' DI DALMINE ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO MAPELLOBONATE sq B
CISANESE OSIO SOPRA
ACCADEMIA CALCIO PONTIDA BRIANTEA
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO RONCOLA
MAPELLOBONATE sq C
Giornata 14 13/02/16
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. ACCADEMIA CALCIO
PONTIDA BRIANTEA CISANESE
RONCOLA CITTA' DI DALMINE
MAPELLOBONATE sq C FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
OSIO SOPRA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
MAPELLOBONATE sq B
Giornata 13 06/02/16
CISANESE ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO MAPELLOBONATE sq B
CITTA' DI DALMINE MAPELLOBONATE sq C
PONTIDA BRIANTEA OSIO SOPRA
ACCADEMIA CALCIO RONCOLA
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
Giornata 12 30/01/16
MAPELLOBONATE sq C ACCADEMIA CALCIO
RONCOLA CISANESE
MAPELLOBONATE sq B CITTA' DI DALMINE
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. PONTIDA BRIANTEA 3 0
OSIO SOPRA
Giornata 11 28/11/15
MAPELLOBONATE sq B ACCADEMIA CALCIO 2 3
MAPELLOBONATE sq C CISANESE 3 0
OSIO SOPRA ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 0 3
RONCOLA PONTIDA BRIANTEA 3 0
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO CITTA' DI DALMINE 2 1
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO
Giornata 10 21/11/15
ACCADEMIA CALCIO S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 2 2
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. RONCOLA 3 0
CISANESE MAPELLOBONATE sq B 0 3
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO OSIO SOPRA 3 2
PONTIDA BRIANTEA MAPELLOBONATE sq C 1 3
CITTA' DI DALMINE
Giornata 9 14/11/15
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO CITTA' DI DALMINE 2 3
MAPELLOBONATE sq B PONTIDA BRIANTEA 3 0
MAPELLOBONATE sq C ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 2 2
RONCOLA OSIO SOPRA 3 0
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO CISANESE 0 3
ACCADEMIA CALCIO
Giornata 8 07/11/15
ACCADEMIA CALCIO FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO 3 0
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. MAPELLOBONATE sq B 1 3
OSIO SOPRA CITTA' DI DALMINE 0 3
PONTIDA BRIANTEA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 0 3
RONCOLA MAPELLOBONATE sq C 1 3
CISANESE
Giornata 7 31/10/15
CITTA' DI DALMINE ACCADEMIA CALCIO 1 2
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO CISANESE
MAPELLOBONATE sq B RONCOLA 3 0
MAPELLOBONATE sq C OSIO SOPRA 3 1
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 0 3
PONTIDA BRIANTEA
Giornata 6 24/10/15
CISANESE CITTA' DI DALMINE 3 0
MAPELLOBONATE sq C MAPELLOBONATE sq B 1 2
OSIO SOPRA ACCADEMIA CALCIO 2 3
PONTIDA BRIANTEA FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO 1 3
RONCOLA S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 3 2
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B.
Giornata 5 17/10/15
ACCADEMIA CALCIO CISANESE 3 2
CITTA' DI DALMINE PONTIDA BRIANTEA 3 1
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 0 3
MAPELLOBONATE sq B OSIO SOPRA 3 0
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO MAPELLOBONATE sq C 0 3
RONCOLA
Giornata 4 10/10/15
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. CITTA' DI DALMINE 2 1
MAPELLOBONATE sq B S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 3 0
OSIO SOPRA CISANESE 1 2
PONTIDA BRIANTEA ACCADEMIA CALCIO 1 3
RONCOLA FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO 3 1
MAPELLOBONATE sq C
Giornata 3 03/10/15
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 2 2
CISANESE PONTIDA BRIANTEA 3 0
CITTA' DI DALMINE RONCOLA 1 2
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO MAPELLOBONATE sq C 1 3
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO OSIO SOPRA 2 1
MAPELLOBONATE sq B
Giornata 2 26/09/15
ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. CISANESE 2 1
MAPELLOBONATE sq B FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO 3 1
MAPELLOBONATE sq C CITTA' DI DALMINE 3 0
OSIO SOPRA PONTIDA BRIANTEA 2 1
RONCOLA ACCADEMIA CALCIO 2 1
S. GIOVANNI BIANCO
Giornata 1 19/09/15
ACCADEMIA CALCIO MAPELLOBONATE sq C 2 3
CISANESE RONCOLA
CITTA' DI DALMINE MAPELLOBONATE sq B 2 3
FOOTBALL CLUB CURNO S. GIOVANNI BIANCO 1 3
PONTIDA BRIANTEA ATLETIC ALMENNO S.B. 0 3
OSIO SOPRA