Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria - Girone C 2016/2017

Prima Categoria - Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Alanno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Virtus Pratola Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Villa Santangelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Valle Aterno Fossa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scafa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 San Martino S.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S. Anna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Popoli Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Orsogna 1965 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Manoppello Arabona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Il Moro Paganica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Giuliano Teatino 1947 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Cugnoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Cepagatti Red Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Canosa S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30 30/04/17
Manoppello Arabona Alanno
Villa Santangelo Canosa S.
Il Moro Paganica Cepagatti Red Devils
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Orsogna 1965
Popoli Calcio San Martino S.M.
Cugnoli Scafa
Virtus Pratola Calcio Valle Aterno Fossa
S. Anna Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 29 23/04/17
Valle Aterno Fossa Cugnoli
Scafa Giuliano Teatino 1947
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Il Moro Paganica
Canosa S. Manoppello Arabona
Cepagatti Red Devils Popoli Calcio
Orsogna 1965 S. Anna
San Martino S.M. Villa Santangelo
Alanno Virtus Pratola Calcio
Giornata 28 09/04/17
Cugnoli Alanno
Virtus Pratola Calcio Canosa S.
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Cepagatti Red Devils
Il Moro Paganica Orsogna 1965
Villa Santangelo Popoli Calcio
Manoppello Arabona San Martino S.M.
S. Anna Scafa
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Valle Aterno Fossa
Giornata 27 02/04/17
Canosa S. Cugnoli
Alanno Giuliano Teatino 1947
Scafa Il Moro Paganica
Popoli Calcio Manoppello Arabona
Valle Aterno Fossa S. Anna
Cepagatti Red Devils Villa Santangelo
San Martino S.M. Virtus Pratola Calcio
Orsogna 1965 Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 26 26/03/17
S. Anna Alanno
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Canosa S.
Orsogna 1965 Cepagatti Red Devils
Virtus Pratola Calcio Popoli Calcio
Cugnoli San Martino S.M.
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Scafa
Il Moro Paganica Valle Aterno Fossa
Manoppello Arabona Villa Santangelo
Giornata 25 19/03/17
Popoli Calcio Cugnoli
San Martino S.M. Giuliano Teatino 1947
Alanno Il Moro Paganica
Cepagatti Red Devils Manoppello Arabona
Scafa Orsogna 1965
Canosa S. S. Anna
Villa Santangelo Virtus Pratola Calcio
Valle Aterno Fossa Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 24 12/03/17
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Alanno
Il Moro Paganica Canosa S.
Scafa Cepagatti Red Devils
Virtus Pratola Calcio Manoppello Arabona
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Popoli Calcio
S. Anna San Martino S.M.
Orsogna 1965 Valle Aterno Fossa
Cugnoli Villa Santangelo
Giornata 23 05/03/17
Manoppello Arabona Cugnoli
Villa Santangelo Giuliano Teatino 1947
San Martino S.M. Il Moro Paganica
Alanno Orsogna 1965
Popoli Calcio S. Anna
Valle Aterno Fossa Scafa
Cepagatti Red Devils Virtus Pratola Calcio
Canosa S. Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 22 26/02/17
Scafa Alanno
Orsogna 1965 Canosa S.
Valle Aterno Fossa Cepagatti Red Devils
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Manoppello Arabona
Il Moro Paganica Popoli Calcio
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi San Martino S.M.
S. Anna Villa Santangelo
Cugnoli Virtus Pratola Calcio
Giornata 21 19/02/17
Cepagatti Red Devils Cugnoli
Virtus Pratola Calcio Giuliano Teatino 1947
Villa Santangelo Il Moro Paganica
San Martino S.M. Orsogna 1965
Manoppello Arabona S. Anna
Canosa S. Scafa
Alanno Valle Aterno Fossa
Popoli Calcio Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 20 12/02/17
Valle Aterno Fossa Canosa S.
Alanno Cepagatti Red Devils
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Cugnoli
Il Moro Paganica Manoppello Arabona
Orsogna 1965 Popoli Calcio
Scafa San Martino S.M.
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Villa Santangelo
S. Anna Virtus Pratola Calcio
Giornata 19 05/02/17
Canosa S. Alanno
Cepagatti Red Devils Giuliano Teatino 1947
Virtus Pratola Calcio Il Moro Paganica
Villa Santangelo Orsogna 1965
Cugnoli S. Anna
Popoli Calcio Scafa
San Martino S.M. Valle Aterno Fossa
Manoppello Arabona Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 18 29/01/17
Canosa S. Cepagatti Red Devils
Il Moro Paganica Cugnoli
S. Anna Giuliano Teatino 1947
Orsogna 1965 Manoppello Arabona
Valle Aterno Fossa Popoli Calcio
Alanno San Martino S.M.
Scafa Villa Santangelo
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Virtus Pratola Calcio
Giornata 17 22/01/17
Popoli Calcio Alanno
San Martino S.M. Canosa S.
S. Anna Cepagatti Red Devils
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Il Moro Paganica
Virtus Pratola Calcio Orsogna 1965
Manoppello Arabona Scafa
Villa Santangelo Valle Aterno Fossa
Cugnoli Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 16 15/01/17
Orsogna 1965 Cugnoli
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Giuliano Teatino 1947
Valle Aterno Fossa Manoppello Arabona
Canosa S. Popoli Calcio
Il Moro Paganica S. Anna
Cepagatti Red Devils San Martino S.M.
Alanno Villa Santangelo
Scafa Virtus Pratola Calcio
Giornata 15 08/01/17
Alanno Manoppello Arabona
Canosa S. Villa Santangelo
Cepagatti Red Devils Il Moro Paganica
Orsogna 1965 Giuliano Teatino 1947
San Martino S.M. Popoli Calcio
Scafa Cugnoli
Valle Aterno Fossa Virtus Pratola Calcio
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi S. Anna
Giornata 14 18/12/16
Cugnoli Valle Aterno Fossa
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Scafa
Il Moro Paganica Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Manoppello Arabona Canosa S.
Popoli Calcio Cepagatti Red Devils
S. Anna Orsogna 1965
Villa Santangelo San Martino S.M.
Virtus Pratola Calcio Alanno
Giornata 13 11/12/16
Alanno Cugnoli
Canosa S. Virtus Pratola Calcio
Cepagatti Red Devils Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Orsogna 1965 Il Moro Paganica
Popoli Calcio Villa Santangelo
San Martino S.M. Manoppello Arabona
Scafa S. Anna
Valle Aterno Fossa Giuliano Teatino 1947
Giornata 12 04/12/16
Cugnoli Canosa S.
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Alanno
Il Moro Paganica Scafa
Manoppello Arabona Popoli Calcio
S. Anna Valle Aterno Fossa
Villa Santangelo Cepagatti Red Devils
Virtus Pratola Calcio San Martino S.M.
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Orsogna 1965
Giornata 11 27/11/16
Alanno S. Anna
Canosa S. Giuliano Teatino 1947
Cepagatti Red Devils Orsogna 1965
Popoli Calcio Virtus Pratola Calcio
San Martino S.M. Cugnoli
Scafa Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Valle Aterno Fossa Il Moro Paganica
Villa Santangelo Manoppello Arabona
Giornata 10 20/11/16
Cugnoli Popoli Calcio
Giuliano Teatino 1947 San Martino S.M.
Il Moro Paganica Alanno
Manoppello Arabona Cepagatti Red Devils
Orsogna 1965 Scafa
S. Anna Canosa S.
Virtus Pratola Calcio Villa Santangelo
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Valle Aterno Fossa
Giornata 9 13/11/16
Alanno Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Canosa S. Il Moro Paganica
Cepagatti Red Devils Scafa
Manoppello Arabona Virtus Pratola Calcio
Popoli Calcio Giuliano Teatino 1947
San Martino S.M. S. Anna
Valle Aterno Fossa Orsogna 1965
Villa Santangelo Cugnoli
Giornata 8 06/11/16
Cugnoli Manoppello Arabona
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Villa Santangelo
Il Moro Paganica San Martino S.M.
Orsogna 1965 Alanno
S. Anna Popoli Calcio
Scafa Valle Aterno Fossa
Virtus Pratola Calcio Cepagatti Red Devils
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Canosa S.
Giornata 7 30/10/16
Alanno Scafa
Canosa S. Orsogna 1965
Cepagatti Red Devils Valle Aterno Fossa
Manoppello Arabona Giuliano Teatino 1947
Popoli Calcio Il Moro Paganica
San Martino S.M. Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Villa Santangelo S. Anna
Virtus Pratola Calcio Cugnoli
Giornata 6 23/10/16
Cugnoli Cepagatti Red Devils
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Virtus Pratola Calcio
Il Moro Paganica Villa Santangelo
Orsogna 1965 San Martino S.M.
S. Anna Manoppello Arabona
Scafa Canosa S.
Valle Aterno Fossa Alanno
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Popoli Calcio
Giornata 5 16/10/16
Canosa S. Valle Aterno Fossa
Cepagatti Red Devils Alanno
Cugnoli Giuliano Teatino 1947
Manoppello Arabona Il Moro Paganica
Popoli Calcio Orsogna 1965
San Martino S.M. Scafa
Villa Santangelo Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Virtus Pratola Calcio S. Anna
Giornata 4 09/10/16
Alanno Canosa S.
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Cepagatti Red Devils
Il Moro Paganica Virtus Pratola Calcio
Orsogna 1965 Villa Santangelo
S. Anna Cugnoli
Scafa Popoli Calcio
Valle Aterno Fossa San Martino S.M.
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Manoppello Arabona
Giornata 3 02/10/16
Cepagatti Red Devils Canosa S.
Cugnoli Il Moro Paganica
Giuliano Teatino 1947 S. Anna
Manoppello Arabona Orsogna 1965
Popoli Calcio Valle Aterno Fossa
San Martino S.M. Alanno
Villa Santangelo Scafa
Virtus Pratola Calcio Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Giornata 2 25/09/16
Alanno Popoli Calcio
Canosa S. San Martino S.M.
Cepagatti Red Devils S. Anna
Il Moro Paganica Giuliano Teatino 1947
Orsogna 1965 Virtus Pratola Calcio
Scafa Manoppello Arabona
Valle Aterno Fossa Villa Santangelo
Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi Cugnoli
Giornata 1 18/09/16
Cugnoli Orsogna 1965
Giuliano Teatino 1947 Za' Mariola Tirino Bussi
Manoppello Arabona Valle Aterno Fossa
Popoli Calcio Canosa S.
S. Anna Il Moro Paganica
San Martino S.M. Cepagatti Red Devils
Villa Santangelo Alanno
Virtus Pratola Calcio Scafa