Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Allievi Provinciali Gir. D 2011/2012

Campionato Allievi Provinciali Gir. D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 TOR SAPIENZA 36 15 12 0 3 49 12 37 7 7 7 0 0 37 5 8 5 0 3 12 7
2 ATL.TIVOLI 35 14 11 2 1 53 11 42 5 8 6 1 1 36 6 6 5 1 0 17 5
3 VIS SUBIACO 35 15 11 2 2 67 16 51 6 7 5 1 1 38 6 8 6 1 1 29 10
4 N. LEONINA P. 35 15 11 2 2 59 14 45 4 8 7 0 1 44 6 7 4 2 1 15 8
5 TORBELLA M. 29 15 8 5 2 58 21 37 0 7 4 3 0 29 10 8 4 2 2 29 11
6 SETTEVILLE C. 25 15 8 1 6 56 22 34 -6 8 5 0 3 29 13 7 3 1 3 27 9
7 BELLEGRA O. 21 14 7 0 7 33 27 6 -9 8 5 0 3 22 14 6 2 0 4 11 13
8 COLLEFIORITO 18 15 5 3 7 24 41 -17 -13 8 3 1 4 15 17 7 2 2 3 9 24
9 ACHILLEA 2002 15 14 4 3 7 33 32 1 -15 8 1 3 4 19 18 6 3 0 3 14 14
10 TIBUR SUP. (-1) 13 15 4 2 9 23 46 -23 -15 7 3 0 4 16 17 8 1 2 5 7 29
11 VIRTUS V.N. 6 15 2 0 13 22 98 -76 -23 7 2 0 5 13 37 8 0 0 8 9 61
12 HERMES ROMA 5 15 1 2 12 15 70 -55 -24 7 1 2 4 8 17 8 0 0 8 7 53
13 AZZURRA 86 3 15 1 0 14 25 107 -82 -24 6 1 0 5 12 33 9 0 0 9 13 74

Giornata 26
AZZURRA 86 ACHILLEA 2002
TOR SAPIENZA ATL.TIVOLI
HERMES ROMA BELLEGRA O.
TORBELLA M. COLLEFIORITO
TIBUR SUP. SETTEVILLE C.
N. LEONINA P. VIS SUBIACO
Giornata 25
ATL.TIVOLI AZZURRA 86
ACHILLEA 2002 HERMES ROMA
COLLEFIORITO N. LEONINA P.
VIRTUS V.N. TOR SAPIENZA
BELLEGRA O. TORBELLA M.
VIS SUBIACO TIBUR SUP.
Giornata 24
TORBELLA M. ACHILLEA 2002
HERMES ROMA ATL.TIVOLI
N. LEONINA P. BELLEGRA O.
VIS SUBIACO COLLEFIORITO
TOR SAPIENZA SETTEVILLE C.
AZZURRA 86 VIRTUS V.N.
Giornata 23
SETTEVILLE C. AZZURRA 86
BELLEGRA O. COLLEFIORITO
VIRTUS V.N. HERMES ROMA
ACHILLEA 2002 N. LEONINA P.
TIBUR SUP. TOR SAPIENZA
ATL.TIVOLI TORBELLA M.
Giornata 22
COLLEFIORITO ACHILLEA 2002
N. LEONINA P. ATL.TIVOLI
VIS SUBIACO BELLEGRA O.
HERMES ROMA SETTEVILLE C.
AZZURRA 86 TIBUR SUP.
TORBELLA M. VIRTUS V.N.
Giornata 21
ACHILLEA 2002 BELLEGRA O.
ATL.TIVOLI COLLEFIORITO
TIBUR SUP. HERMES ROMA
VIRTUS V.N. N. LEONINA P.
SETTEVILLE C. TORBELLA M.
TOR SAPIENZA VIS SUBIACO
Giornata 20
VIS SUBIACO ACHILLEA 2002
BELLEGRA O. ATL.TIVOLI
N. LEONINA P. SETTEVILLE C.
AZZURRA 86 TOR SAPIENZA
TORBELLA M. TIBUR SUP.
COLLEFIORITO VIRTUS V.N.
Giornata 19
ATL.TIVOLI ACHILLEA 2002
VIRTUS V.N. BELLEGRA O.
SETTEVILLE C. COLLEFIORITO
TOR SAPIENZA HERMES ROMA
TIBUR SUP. N. LEONINA P.
AZZURRA 86 VIS SUBIACO
Giornata 18
VIS SUBIACO ATL.TIVOLI
HERMES ROMA AZZURRA 86
BELLEGRA O. SETTEVILLE C.
TORBELLA M. TOR SAPIENZA
COLLEFIORITO TIBUR SUP.
ACHILLEA 2002 VIRTUS V.N.
Giornata 17
SETTEVILLE C. ACHILLEA 2002
VIRTUS V.N. ATL.TIVOLI
TIBUR SUP. BELLEGRA O.
TOR SAPIENZA N. LEONINA P.
AZZURRA 86 TORBELLA M.
HERMES ROMA VIS SUBIACO
Giornata 16 04/03/12
N. LEONINA P. AZZURRA 86 12 0
TORBELLA M. HERMES ROMA 7 2
ATL.TIVOLI SETTEVILLE C. 2 0
COLLEFIORITO TOR SAPIENZA 0 3
ACHILLEA 2002 TIBUR SUP. 1 1
VIS SUBIACO VIRTUS V.N. 13 0
Giornata 15 26/02/12
TIBUR SUP. ATL.TIVOLI 0 2
TOR SAPIENZA BELLEGRA O. 4 0
AZZURRA 86 COLLEFIORITO 2 4
HERMES ROMA N. LEONINA P. 0 1
SETTEVILLE C. VIRTUS V.N. 9 1
TORBELLA M. VIS SUBIACO 2 2
Giornata 14 20/01/12
VIS SUBIACO SETTEVILLE C. 1 0
BELLEGRA O. AZZURRA 86 5 0
VIRTUS V.N. TIBUR SUP. 3 0
COLLEFIORITO HERMES ROMA 4 1
ACHILLEA 2002 TOR SAPIENZA 2 3
N. LEONINA P. TORBELLA M. 1 5
Giornata 13 29/01/12
ACHILLEA 2002 AZZURRA 86 10 1
ATL.TIVOLI TOR SAPIENZA 1 0
BELLEGRA O. HERMES ROMA 3 1
COLLEFIORITO TORBELLA M. 4 1
SETTEVILLE C. TIBUR SUP. 1 2
VIS SUBIACO N. LEONINA P. 4 1
Giornata 12 22/01/12
AZZURRA 86 ATL.TIVOLI 1 5
HERMES ROMA ACHILLEA 2002 0 3
N. LEONINA P. COLLEFIORITO 7 0
TOR SAPIENZA VIRTUS V.N. 5 2
TORBELLA M. BELLEGRA O. 3 0
TIBUR SUP. VIS SUBIACO 0 2
Giornata 11 15/01/12
ACHILLEA 2002 TORBELLA M. 0 0
ATL.TIVOLI HERMES ROMA 12 2
BELLEGRA O. N. LEONINA P. 1 2
COLLEFIORITO VIS SUBIACO 1 4
SETTEVILLE C. TOR SAPIENZA 2 1
VIRTUS V.N. AZZURRA 86 8 4
Giornata 10 18/12/11
AZZURRA 86 SETTEVILLE C. 1 10
COLLEFIORITO BELLEGRA O. 0 2
HERMES ROMA VIRTUS V.N. 3 1
N. LEONINA P. ACHILLEA 2002 2 1
TOR SAPIENZA TIBUR SUP. 5 0
TORBELLA M. ATL.TIVOLI 2 2
Giornata 9 11/12/11
ACHILLEA 2002 COLLEFIORITO 1 1
ATL.TIVOLI N. LEONINA P. 1 1
BELLEGRA O. VIS SUBIACO 0 6
SETTEVILLE C. HERMES ROMA 9 0
TIBUR SUP. AZZURRA 86 3 1
VIRTUS V.N. TORBELLA M. 0 11
Giornata 8 04/12/11
BELLEGRA O. ACHILLEA 2002 3 2
COLLEFIORITO ATL.TIVOLI 0 3
HERMES ROMA TIBUR SUP. 3 3
N. LEONINA P. VIRTUS V.N. 8 0
TORBELLA M. SETTEVILLE C. 2 1
VIS SUBIACO TOR SAPIENZA 0 1
Giornata 7 27/11/11
ACHILLEA 2002 VIS SUBIACO 3 6
ATL.TIVOLI BELLEGRA O. 2 0
SETTEVILLE C. N. LEONINA P. 0 2
TOR SAPIENZA AZZURRA 86 7 2
TIBUR SUP. TORBELLA M. 1 3
VIRTUS V.N. COLLEFIORITO 1 3
Giornata 6 20/11/11
ACHILLEA 2002 ATL.TIVOLI 1 3
BELLEGRA O. VIRTUS V.N. 5 0
COLLEFIORITO SETTEVILLE C. 2 2
HERMES ROMA TOR SAPIENZA 0 2
N. LEONINA P. TIBUR SUP. 7 0
VIS SUBIACO AZZURRA 86 13 2
Giornata 5 13/11/11
ATL.TIVOLI VIS SUBIACO 1 2
AZZURRA 86 HERMES ROMA 7 1
SETTEVILLE C. BELLEGRA O. 4 3
TOR SAPIENZA TORBELLA M. 2 1
TIBUR SUP. COLLEFIORITO 5 0
VIRTUS V.N. ACHILLEA 2002 1 3
Giornata 4 05/11/11
ACHILLEA 2002 SETTEVILLE C. 1 3
ATL.TIVOLI VIRTUS V.N. 12 1
BELLEGRA O. TIBUR SUP. 4 1
N. LEONINA P. TOR SAPIENZA 1 0
TORBELLA M. AZZURRA 86 12 2
VIS SUBIACO HERMES ROMA 5 0
Giornata 3 29/10/11
AZZURRA 86 N. LEONINA P. 1 7
HERMES ROMA TORBELLA M. 1 6
SETTEVILLE C. ATL.TIVOLI 1 2
TOR SAPIENZA COLLEFIORITO 7 0
TIBUR SUP. ACHILLEA 2002 1 5
VIRTUS V.N. VIS SUBIACO 0 5
Giornata 2 22/10/11
ATL.TIVOLI TIBUR SUP. 5 0
BELLEGRA O. TOR SAPIENZA 1 2
COLLEFIORITO AZZURRA 86 4 1
N. LEONINA P. HERMES ROMA 6 0
VIRTUS V.N. SETTEVILLE C. 0 11
VIS SUBIACO TORBELLA M. 2 2
Giornata 1 16/10/11
SETTEVILLE C. VIS SUBIACO 3 2
AZZURRA 86 BELLEGRA O. 0 6
TIBUR SUP. VIRTUS V.N. 6 4
HERMES ROMA COLLEFIORITO 1 1
TOR SAPIENZA ACHILLEA 2002 7 0
TORBELLA M. N. LEONINA P. 1 1