Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Regionali A 2015/2016

Juniores Regionali A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Flaibano 78 30 25 3 2 83 18 65 18 15 13 1 1 41 8 15 12 2 1 42 10
2 Tricesimo 77 30 24 5 1 74 15 59 17 15 12 3 0 37 7 15 12 2 1 37 8
3 CjarlinsMuzane 59 30 18 5 7 60 24 36 -1 15 9 3 3 32 11 15 9 2 4 28 13
4 Spal Cordovado 59 30 17 8 5 54 35 19 -1 15 9 3 3 29 20 15 8 5 2 25 15
5 Sanvitese 53 30 17 2 11 59 52 7 -7 15 9 0 6 32 25 15 8 2 5 27 27
6 Tolmezzo 49 30 15 4 11 78 55 23 -11 15 8 1 6 42 28 15 7 3 5 36 27
7 Casarsa 47 30 14 5 11 57 34 23 -13 15 9 1 5 33 14 15 5 4 6 24 20
8 Cordenons 41 30 12 5 13 50 52 -2 -19 15 5 3 7 22 24 15 7 2 6 28 28
9 Chions 39 30 12 3 15 50 62 -12 -21 15 7 2 6 29 31 15 5 1 9 21 31
10 FiumeBannia 38 30 11 5 14 40 52 -12 -22 15 6 4 5 28 24 15 5 1 9 12 28
11 PrataFalchi 33 30 9 6 15 38 51 -13 -27 15 4 4 7 20 23 15 5 2 8 18 28
12 Lignano 33 30 10 3 17 34 57 -23 -27 15 7 0 8 17 17 15 3 3 9 17 40
13 Gemonese 30 30 9 3 18 44 73 -29 -30 15 5 3 7 27 39 15 4 0 11 17 34
14 Union Pasiano 18 30 3 9 18 34 77 -43 -42 15 2 6 7 19 31 15 1 3 11 15 46
15 Torre 18 30 5 3 22 34 79 -45 -42 15 3 1 11 17 38 15 2 2 11 17 41
16 Pravisdomini 12 30 3 3 24 23 76 -53 -48 15 2 1 12 9 38 15 1 2 12 14 38

Giornata 30 16/04/16
Casarsa CjarlinsMuzane 0 1
Chions Flaibano 1 5
Spal Cordovado Gemonese 1 2
Union Pasiano Lignano 2 2
FiumeBannia PrataFalchi 5 1
Pravisdomini Sanvitese 0 4
Tolmezzo Torre 3 1
Cordenons Tricesimo 0 3
Giornata 29 09/04/16
Sanvitese FiumeBannia 3 1
Torre Casarsa 3 0
Lignano Chions 1 2
PrataFalchi Cordenons 2 3
CjarlinsMuzane Pravisdomini 2 1
Flaibano Spal Cordovado 1 0
Gemonese Tolmezzo 3 1
Tricesimo Union Pasiano 4 0
Giornata 28 02/04/16
Pravisdomini FiumeBannia 1 0
Tolmezzo CjarlinsMuzane 2 2
Union Pasiano Flaibano 0 2
Chions Gemonese 2 1
Cordenons Lignano 5 0
Casarsa Sanvitese 2 0
Spal Cordovado Torre 1 0
PrataFalchi Tricesimo 1 2
Giornata 27 23/03/16
Pravisdomini Casarsa 1 6
CjarlinsMuzane Chions 5 0
Gemonese Cordenons 0 5
Lignano PrataFalchi 2 0
Sanvitese Spal Cordovado 1 3
FiumeBannia Tolmezzo 4 3
Flaibano Tricesimo 2 1
Torre Union Pasiano 3 1
Giornata 26 19/03/16
Casarsa FiumeBannia 0 1
Spal Cordovado CjarlinsMuzane 1 0
Cordenons Flaibano 1 0
Union Pasiano Gemonese 1 3
Tricesimo Lignano 2 1
PrataFalchi Pravisdomini 2 1
Tolmezzo Sanvitese 1 2
Chions Torre 5 1
Giornata 25 12/03/16
FiumeBannia Chions 3 0
CjarlinsMuzane Cordenons 0 0
Gemonese Lignano 7 1
Flaibano PrataFalchi 4 0
Pravisdomini Spal Cordovado 0 1
Casarsa Tolmezzo 0 3
Torre Tricesimo 0 5
Sanvitese Union Pasiano 3 1
Giornata 24 05/03/16
Spal Cordovado FiumeBannia 3 0
PrataFalchi Casarsa 1 2
Union Pasiano CjarlinsMuzane 0 2
Lignano Flaibano 0 2
Tricesimo Gemonese 2 0
Tolmezzo Pravisdomini 4 1
Chions Sanvitese 0 3
Cordenons Torre 2 4
Giornata 23 27/02/16
Casarsa Chions 3 2
FiumeBannia Cordenons 0 2
Torre Flaibano 0 2
CjarlinsMuzane Lignano 3 1
Gemonese PrataFalchi 1 1
Tolmezzo Spal Cordovado 1 3
Sanvitese Tricesimo 0 2
Pravisdomini Union Pasiano 1 1
Giornata 22 20/02/16
Union Pasiano FiumeBannia 0 2
Spal Cordovado Casarsa 2 2
Tricesimo CjarlinsMuzane 1 0
Flaibano Gemonese 1 0
Chions Pravisdomini 1 0
Cordenons Sanvitese 2 2
PrataFalchi Tolmezzo 1 3
Lignano Torre 2 0
Giornata 21 13/02/16
Spal Cordovado Chions 3 1
Casarsa Cordenons 0 1
Sanvitese Flaibano 3 4
CjarlinsMuzane Gemonese 2 1
FiumeBannia Lignano 1 1
Torre PrataFalchi 3 1
Pravisdomini Tricesimo 1 2
Tolmezzo Union Pasiano 7 3
Giornata 20 06/02/16
Tricesimo FiumeBannia 4 0
Union Pasiano Casarsa 1 1
Flaibano CjarlinsMuzane 3 3
Cordenons Pravisdomini 3 1
Lignano Sanvitese 1 2
PrataFalchi Spal Cordovado 1 1
Chions Tolmezzo 0 5
Gemonese Torre 3 1
Giornata 19 30/01/16
Spal Cordovado Cordenons 1 1
Pravisdomini Flaibano 0 4
FiumeBannia Gemonese 2 1
Casarsa Lignano 6 2
CjarlinsMuzane PrataFalchi 3 0
Sanvitese Torre 2 1
Tolmezzo Tricesimo 2 3
Chions Union Pasiano 4 3
Giornata 18 23/01/16
Flaibano FiumeBannia 5 0
Tricesimo Casarsa 1 0
PrataFalchi Chions 1 1
Torre CjarlinsMuzane 0 5
Lignano Pravisdomini 1 0
Gemonese Sanvitese 2 3
Union Pasiano Spal Cordovado 2 2
Cordenons Tolmezzo 2 2
Giornata 17 16/01/16
FiumeBannia CjarlinsMuzane 0 4
Union Pasiano Cordenons 1 4
Tolmezzo Flaibano 1 3
Casarsa Gemonese 6 0
Spal Cordovado Lignano 3 0
Sanvitese PrataFalchi 2 5
Pravisdomini Torre 2 3
Chions Tricesimo 0 2
Giornata 16 09/01/16
Torre FiumeBannia 1 3
Flaibano Casarsa 3 0
Cordenons Chions 0 1
Gemonese Pravisdomini 3 3
CjarlinsMuzane Sanvitese 4 0
Tricesimo Spal Cordovado 1 1
Lignano Tolmezzo 0 1
PrataFalchi Union Pasiano 2 0
Giornata 15 19/12/15
CjarlinsMuzane Casarsa 1 1
Flaibano Chions 2 1
Gemonese Spal Cordovado 1 2
Lignano Union Pasiano 2 0
PrataFalchi FiumeBannia 2 0
Sanvitese Pravisdomini 3 1
Torre Tolmezzo 1 3
Tricesimo Cordenons 2 0
Giornata 14 12/12/15
FiumeBannia Sanvitese 4 0
Casarsa Torre 3 0
Chions Lignano 2 1
Cordenons PrataFalchi 0 1
Pravisdomini CjarlinsMuzane 0 2
Spal Cordovado Flaibano 0 2
Tolmezzo Gemonese 3 1
Union Pasiano Tricesimo 0 2
Giornata 13 05/12/15
FiumeBannia Pravisdomini 2 1
CjarlinsMuzane Tolmezzo 4 2
Flaibano Union Pasiano 4 0
Gemonese Chions 3 1
Lignano Cordenons 3 1
Sanvitese Casarsa 1 0
Torre Spal Cordovado 0 3
Tricesimo PrataFalchi 3 0
Giornata 12 28/11/15
Casarsa Pravisdomini 4 0
Chions CjarlinsMuzane 3 2
Cordenons Gemonese 1 2
PrataFalchi Lignano 0 0
Spal Cordovado Sanvitese 5 3
Tolmezzo FiumeBannia 4 1
Tricesimo Flaibano 1 1
Union Pasiano Torre 2 1
Giornata 11 21/11/15
FiumeBannia Casarsa 2 3
CjarlinsMuzane Spal Cordovado 0 1
Flaibano Cordenons 3 0
Gemonese Union Pasiano 2 2
Lignano Tricesimo 0 3
Pravisdomini PrataFalchi 0 4
Sanvitese Tolmezzo 1 2
Torre Chions 1 3
Giornata 10 14/11/15
Chions FiumeBannia 2 2
Cordenons CjarlinsMuzane 0 1
Lignano Gemonese 3 1
PrataFalchi Flaibano 1 4
Spal Cordovado Pravisdomini 2 1
Tolmezzo Casarsa 2 0
Tricesimo Torre 3 0
Union Pasiano Sanvitese 2 2
Giornata 9 07/11/15
FiumeBannia Spal Cordovado 2 2
Casarsa PrataFalchi 2 1
CjarlinsMuzane Union Pasiano 4 0
Flaibano Lignano 2 0
Gemonese Tricesimo 0 5
Pravisdomini Tolmezzo 1 3
Sanvitese Chions 0 3
Torre Cordenons 1 2
Giornata 8 31/10/15
Chions Casarsa 0 0
Cordenons FiumeBannia 1 0
Flaibano Torre 6 0
Lignano CjarlinsMuzane 0 1
PrataFalchi Gemonese 3 0
Spal Cordovado Tolmezzo 3 2
Tricesimo Sanvitese 3 0
Union Pasiano Pravisdomini 3 4
Giornata 7 24/10/15
FiumeBannia Union Pasiano 1 2
Casarsa Spal Cordovado 2 0
CjarlinsMuzane Tricesimo 0 0
Gemonese Flaibano 0 8
Pravisdomini Chions 0 2
Sanvitese Cordenons 3 1
Tolmezzo PrataFalchi 0 1
Torre Lignano 2 4
Giornata 6 17/10/15
Chions Spal Cordovado 1 2
Cordenons Casarsa 1 6
Flaibano Sanvitese 0 2
Gemonese CjarlinsMuzane 0 3
Lignano FiumeBannia 0 1
PrataFalchi Torre 3 3
Tricesimo Pravisdomini 5 0
Union Pasiano Tolmezzo 2 2
Giornata 5 10/10/15
FiumeBannia Tricesimo 0 2
Casarsa Union Pasiano 4 0
CjarlinsMuzane Flaibano 2 3
Pravisdomini Cordenons 0 4
Sanvitese Lignano 3 0
Spal Cordovado PrataFalchi 1 0
Tolmezzo Chions 5 2
Torre Gemonese 1 4
Giornata 4 03/10/15
Cordenons Spal Cordovado 1 1
Flaibano Pravisdomini 3 0
Gemonese FiumeBannia 2 0
Lignano Casarsa 1 0
PrataFalchi CjarlinsMuzane 0 1
Torre Sanvitese 1 2
Tricesimo Tolmezzo 3 3
Union Pasiano Chions 2 1
Giornata 3 26/09/15
FiumeBannia Flaibano 0 0
Casarsa Tricesimo 1 1
Chions PrataFalchi 1 2
CjarlinsMuzane Torre 2 0
Pravisdomini Lignano 0 1
Sanvitese Gemonese 4 0
Spal Cordovado Union Pasiano 2 2
Tolmezzo Cordenons 5 2
Giornata 2 19/09/15
CjarlinsMuzane FiumeBannia 0 1
Cordenons Union Pasiano 3 0
Flaibano Tolmezzo 2 1
Gemonese Casarsa 0 3
Lignano Spal Cordovado 1 3
PrataFalchi Sanvitese 0 2
Torre Pravisdomini 0 0
Tricesimo Chions 2 1
Giornata 1 12/09/15
FiumeBannia Torre 2 2
Casarsa Flaibano 0 2
Chions Cordenons 7 2
Pravisdomini Gemonese 2 1
Sanvitese CjarlinsMuzane 3 1
Spal Cordovado Tricesimo 1 4
Tolmezzo Lignano 2 3
Union Pasiano PrataFalchi 1 1