Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima categoria A 2015/2016

Prima categoria A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Camino 61 30 18 7 5 59 32 27 1 15 11 2 2 31 13 15 7 5 3 28 19
2 Maniagolibero 60 30 17 9 4 53 31 22 0 15 8 6 1 27 14 15 9 3 3 26 17
3 S.Quirino 51 30 15 6 9 56 36 20 -9 15 7 3 5 27 18 15 8 3 4 29 18
4 Vajont 50 30 15 5 10 45 40 5 -10 15 8 2 5 23 17 15 7 3 5 22 23
5 Teor 50 30 14 8 8 41 40 1 -10 15 9 5 1 24 15 15 5 3 7 17 25
6 Corva 41 30 12 5 13 43 36 7 -19 15 7 3 5 24 14 15 5 2 8 19 22
7 Vivai Rauscedo 40 30 11 7 12 36 35 1 -20 15 7 4 4 27 19 15 4 3 8 9 16
8 Codroipo 40 30 10 10 10 37 42 -5 -20 15 5 6 4 18 19 15 5 4 6 19 23
9 Valeriano 40 30 11 7 12 40 45 -5 -20 15 8 2 5 25 19 15 3 5 7 15 26
10 Union Rorai 38 30 10 8 12 44 36 8 -22 15 5 3 7 20 18 15 5 5 5 24 18
11 Valvasone 38 30 7 17 6 29 30 -1 -22 15 3 8 4 15 16 15 4 9 2 14 14
12 Ceolini 36 30 9 9 12 39 46 -7 -24 15 6 5 4 24 17 15 3 4 8 15 29
13 Barbeano 33 30 9 6 15 35 50 -15 -27 15 6 1 8 23 26 15 3 5 7 12 24
14 Gravis 31 30 8 7 15 34 48 -14 -29 15 6 2 7 20 22 15 2 5 8 14 26
15 Palazzolo 28 30 7 7 16 32 50 -18 -32 15 4 5 6 18 21 15 3 2 10 14 29
16 Vallenoncello 21 30 5 6 19 41 67 -26 -39 15 2 5 8 21 29 15 3 1 11 20 38

Giornata 30 01/05/16
Camino Barbeano 1 2
S.Quirino Ceolini 2 0
Valeriano Gravis 1 1
Union Rorai Codroipo 2 2
Maniagolibero Teor 1 0
Palazzolo Vajont 2 2
Vivai Rauscedo Vallenoncello 4 2
Corva Valvasone 3 0
Giornata 29 24/04/16
Valvasone Camino 1 1
Codroipo Corva 1 2
Vallenoncello Maniagolibero 1 3
Ceolini Palazzolo 4 1
Teor S.Quirino 2 2
Gravis Union Rorai 1 0
Vajont Valeriano 1 1
Barbeano Vivai Rauscedo 1 0
Giornata 28 17/04/16
Corva Barbeano 0 0
Palazzolo Gravis 0 2
Valeriano Codroipo 1 2
Maniagolibero S.Quirino 2 1
Vivai Rauscedo Teor 3 3
Ceolini Vajont 4 0
Camino Vallenoncello 4 2
Union Rorai Valvasone 0 0
Giornata 27 10/04/16
S.Quirino Camino 1 0
Gravis Ceolini 0 1
Teor Corva 2 1
Valvasone Palazzolo 1 1
Vallenoncello Union Rorai 2 2
Codroipo Vajont 1 1
Barbeano Valeriano 0 0
Maniagolibero Vivai Rauscedo 1 0
Giornata 26 03/04/16
Union Rorai Barbeano 0 1
Vajont Gravis 4 0
Ceolini Maniagolibero 1 0
Palazzolo Codroipo 2 2
Vivai Rauscedo S.Quirino 0 2
Camino Teor 2 1
Corva Vallenoncello 1 2
Valeriano Valvasone 0 0
Giornata 25 20/03/16
Vivai Rauscedo Camino 1 3
Codroipo Ceolini 1 0
Maniagolibero Corva 0 0
Valvasone Gravis 1 1
Vallenoncello Palazzolo 1 0
S.Quirino Union Rorai 1 1
Barbeano Vajont 1 3
Teor Valeriano 1 0
Giornata 24 13/03/16
Palazzolo Barbeano 2 0
Camino Maniagolibero 2 0
Gravis Codroipo 0 0
Corva S.Quirino 2 0
Union Rorai Teor 0 1
Valeriano Vallenoncello 1 2
Vajont Valvasone 0 1
Ceolini Vivai Rauscedo 1 1
Giornata 23 06/03/16
Valvasone Ceolini 0 0
Camino Corva 2 2
Vallenoncello Gravis 1 0
S.Quirino Palazzolo 3 1
Barbeano Codroipo 1 2
Vivai Rauscedo Union Rorai 2 3
Teor Vajont 2 0
Maniagolibero Valeriano 6 0
Giornata 22 28/02/16
Gravis Barbeano 0 2
Palazzolo Teor 0 1
Ceolini Camino 3 3
Union Rorai Maniagolibero 1 2
Valeriano S.Quirino 2 4
Vajont Vallenoncello 2 2
Codroipo Valvasone 1 1
Corva Vivai Rauscedo 2 0
Giornata 21 14/02/16
Barbeano Ceolini 2 3
S.Quirino Gravis 0 0
Vivai Rauscedo Palazzolo 3 2
Teor Codroipo 2 1
Corva Union Rorai 1 1
Maniagolibero Vajont 1 3
Camino Valeriano 3 1
Vallenoncello Valvasone 2 2
Giornata 20 07/02/16
Valvasone Barbeano 2 1
Gravis Teor 1 3
Union Rorai Camino 0 1
Ceolini Corva 1 0
Palazzolo Maniagolibero 1 3
Vajont S.Quirino 1 4
Codroipo Vallenoncello 3 1
Valeriano Vivai Rauscedo 2 0
Giornata 19 31/01/16
Teor Barbeano 1 1
Vallenoncello Ceolini 1 2
Vivai Rauscedo Gravis 0 0
Corva Palazzolo 0 2
Maniagolibero Codroipo 0 0
Camino Vajont 2 0
Union Rorai Valeriano 1 3
S.Quirino Valvasone 0 2
Giornata 18 24/01/16
Palazzolo Camino 1 1
Valeriano Corva 3 1
Gravis Maniagolibero 1 3
Codroipo S.Quirino 0 3
Valvasone Teor 3 0
Ceolini Union Rorai 0 1
Barbeano Vallenoncello 3 1
Vajont Vivai Rauscedo 1 0
Giornata 17 17/01/16
Maniagolibero Barbeano 3 1
Teor Ceolini 1 1
Corva Gravis 1 0
Valeriano Palazzolo 3 1
Camino Codroipo 3 0
Union Rorai Vajont 0 1
S.Quirino Vallenoncello 4 0
Vivai Rauscedo Valvasone 1 1
Giornata 16 10/01/16
Vallenoncello Teor 2 3
Gravis Camino 1 2
Vajont Corva 2 1
Valvasone Maniagolibero 0 0
Barbeano S.Quirino 1 3
Palazzolo Union Rorai 0 3
Ceolini Valeriano 1 0
Codroipo Vivai Rauscedo 0 0
Giornata 15 13/12/15
Barbeano Camino 0 1
Ceolini S.Quirino 2 3
Gravis Valeriano 2 2
Codroipo Union Rorai 0 2
Teor Maniagolibero 1 1
Vajont Palazzolo 0 1
Vallenoncello Vivai Rauscedo 1 2
Valvasone Corva 1 2
Giornata 14 08/12/15
Camino Valvasone 3 0
Corva Codroipo 1 2
Maniagolibero Vallenoncello 4 2
Palazzolo Ceolini 3 1
S.Quirino Teor 2 3
Union Rorai Gravis 2 2
Valeriano Vajont 0 1
Vivai Rauscedo Barbeano 1 1
Giornata 13 05/12/15
Barbeano Corva 0 4
Gravis Palazzolo 3 0
Codroipo Valeriano 2 2
S.Quirino Maniagolibero 0 2
Teor Vivai Rauscedo 2 0
Vajont Ceolini 2 1
Vallenoncello Camino 4 4
Valvasone Union Rorai 1 1
Giornata 12 29/11/15
Camino S.Quirino 0 2
Ceolini Gravis 1 3
Corva Teor 4 0
Palazzolo Valvasone 0 0
Union Rorai Vallenoncello 3 1
Vajont Codroipo 3 1
Valeriano Barbeano 1 0
Vivai Rauscedo Maniagolibero 0 1
Giornata 11 22/11/15
Barbeano Union Rorai 1 0
Gravis Vajont 3 2
Maniagolibero Ceolini 0 0
Codroipo Palazzolo 1 0
S.Quirino Vivai Rauscedo 1 1
Teor Camino 1 5
Vallenoncello Corva 1 2
Valvasone Valeriano 1 1
Giornata 10 15/11/15
Camino Vivai Rauscedo 1 0
Ceolini Codroipo 1 2
Corva Maniagolibero 1 2
Gravis Valvasone 2 3
Palazzolo Vallenoncello 2 0
Union Rorai S.Quirino 1 0
Vajont Barbeano 3 0
Valeriano Teor 1 0
Giornata 9 08/11/15
Barbeano Palazzolo 3 0
Maniagolibero Camino 1 1
Codroipo Gravis 3 1
S.Quirino Corva 2 1
Teor Union Rorai 3 2
Vallenoncello Valeriano 1 3
Valvasone Vajont 0 2
Vivai Rauscedo Ceolini 3 0
Giornata 8 01/11/15
Ceolini Valvasone 1 1
Corva Camino 2 1
Gravis Vallenoncello 2 1
Palazzolo S.Quirino 2 2
Codroipo Barbeano 1 0
Union Rorai Vivai Rauscedo 2 0
Vajont Teor 1 0
Valeriano Maniagolibero 2 0
Giornata 7 25/10/15
Barbeano Gravis 3 1
Teor Palazzolo 2 1
Camino Ceolini 3 2
Maniagolibero Union Rorai 3 2
S.Quirino Valeriano 1 2
Vallenoncello Vajont 1 1
Valvasone Codroipo 1 0
Vivai Rauscedo Corva 3 0
Giornata 6 18/10/15
Ceolini Barbeano 1 1
Gravis S.Quirino 1 0
Palazzolo Vivai Rauscedo 0 2
Codroipo Teor 1 1
Union Rorai Corva 1 0
Vajont Maniagolibero 1 2
Valeriano Camino 2 0
Valvasone Vallenoncello 1 3
Giornata 5 11/10/15
Barbeano Valvasone 0 2
Teor Gravis 3 0
Camino Union Rorai 0 0
Corva Ceolini 1 1
Maniagolibero Palazzolo 1 1
S.Quirino Vajont 1 3
Vallenoncello Codroipo 1 2
Vivai Rauscedo Valeriano 1 0
Giornata 4 04/10/15
Barbeano Teor 4 1
Ceolini Vallenoncello 3 1
Gravis Vivai Rauscedo 1 2
Palazzolo Corva 1 2
Codroipo Maniagolibero 2 2
Vajont Camino 0 2
Valeriano Union Rorai 1 5
Valvasone S.Quirino 2 2
Giornata 3 27/09/15
Camino Palazzolo 2 0
Corva Valeriano 3 0
Maniagolibero Gravis 3 2
S.Quirino Codroipo 3 2
Teor Valvasone 0 0
Union Rorai Ceolini 5 1
Vallenoncello Barbeano 2 2
Vivai Rauscedo Vajont 3 0
Giornata 2 20/09/15
Barbeano Maniagolibero 3 5
Ceolini Teor 0 0
Gravis Corva 2 1
Palazzolo Valeriano 2 0
Codroipo Camino 1 3
Vajont Union Rorai 2 1
Vallenoncello S.Quirino 0 1
Valvasone Vivai Rauscedo 0 1
Giornata 1 13/09/15
Teor Vallenoncello 1 0
Camino Gravis 3 1
Corva Vajont 2 3
Maniagolibero Valvasone 1 1
S.Quirino Barbeano 6 0
Union Rorai Palazzolo 2 3
Valeriano Ceolini 5 2
Vivai Rauscedo Codroipo 2 1