Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima categoria C 2015/2016

Prima categoria C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Pro Gorizia 63 30 18 9 3 44 16 28 3 15 9 5 1 22 8 15 9 4 2 22 8
2 Domio 59 30 18 5 7 51 25 26 -1 15 12 2 1 33 10 15 6 3 6 18 15
3 Gradese 48 30 14 6 10 35 27 8 -12 15 9 3 3 21 10 15 5 3 7 14 17
4 Mariano 47 30 12 11 7 33 30 3 -13 15 8 6 1 18 9 15 4 5 6 15 21
5 Cormonese 45 30 12 9 9 43 33 10 -15 15 8 4 3 23 13 15 4 5 6 20 20
6 Zarja 41 30 10 11 9 40 32 8 -19 15 8 5 2 24 10 15 2 6 7 16 22
7 Isonzo 41 30 11 8 11 34 39 -5 -19 15 7 5 3 20 16 15 4 3 8 14 23
8 Isontina 40 30 10 10 10 31 28 3 -20 15 6 5 4 19 16 15 4 5 6 12 12
9 Sovodnje 39 30 10 9 11 34 38 -4 -21 15 5 3 7 13 19 15 5 6 4 21 19
10 Mladost 37 30 10 7 13 27 32 -5 -23 15 8 3 4 16 13 15 2 4 9 11 19
11 Aquileia 37 30 10 7 13 30 41 -11 -23 15 6 3 6 23 24 15 4 4 7 7 17
12 Fo.Re.Turriaco 36 30 10 6 14 34 38 -4 -24 15 6 5 4 21 16 15 4 1 10 13 22
13 Pro Romans Medea 36 30 8 12 10 36 40 -4 -24 15 4 6 5 16 19 15 4 6 5 20 21
14 Terzo 36 30 9 9 12 28 32 -4 -24 15 5 3 7 12 15 15 4 6 5 16 17
15 Breg 24 30 6 6 18 21 45 -24 -36 15 4 3 8 12 19 15 2 3 10 9 26
16 Porpetto 24 30 5 9 16 27 52 -25 -36 15 2 6 7 12 26 15 3 3 9 15 26

Giornata 30 01/05/16
Mladost Domio 3 2
Cormonese Gradese 0 0
Fo.Re.Turriaco Mariano 3 1
Aquileia Porpetto 1 2
Isontina Pro Gorizia 0 1
Breg Sovodnje 1 4
Pro Romans Medea Terzo 1 1
Isonzo Zarja 3 3
Giornata 29 24/04/16
Sovodnje Aquileia 0 1
Gradese Breg 4 1
Pro Gorizia Cormonese 2 0
Porpetto Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 2
Domio Isontina 2 0
Mariano Isonzo 2 0
Terzo Mladost 0 2
Zarja Pro Romans Medea 1 1
Giornata 28 17/04/16
Pro Romans Medea Domio 0 0
Pro Gorizia Gradese 2 0
Mladost Isontina 1 0
Aquileia Mariano 0 0
Breg Porpetto 1 3
Cormonese Sovodnje 1 1
Isonzo Terzo 0 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Zarja 3 0
Giornata 27 10/04/16
Terzo Aquileia 0 1
Zarja Breg 2 0
Mariano Cormonese 1 1
Domio Fo.Re.Turriaco 2 0
Porpetto Gradese 0 0
Isontina Isonzo 1 1
Sovodnje Pro Gorizia 0 1
Mladost Pro Romans Medea 1 1
Giornata 26 03/04/16
Isonzo Domio 0 0
Pro Romans Medea Isontina 0 0
Breg Mariano 0 1
Pro Gorizia Mladost 1 0
Cormonese Porpetto 2 0
Gradese Sovodnje 0 0
Fo.Re.Turriaco Terzo 1 1
Aquileia Zarja 3 2
Giornata 25 20/03/16
Isontina Aquileia 1 0
Domio Breg 3 0
Terzo Cormonese 1 3
Mladost Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 0
Zarja Gradese 0 1
Pro Romans Medea Isonzo 2 0
Porpetto Pro Gorizia 1 2
Mariano Sovodnje 2 1
Giornata 24 13/03/16
Aquileia Domio 1 2
Fo.Re.Turriaco Isontina 1 1
Gradese Mariano 0 2
Isonzo Mladost 2 1
Sovodnje Porpetto 2 1
Pro Gorizia Pro Romans Medea 2 2
Breg Terzo 0 2
Cormonese Zarja 2 1
Giornata 23 06/03/16
Pro Romans Medea Aquileia 0 0
Mladost Breg 0 0
Isontina Cormonese 2 2
Isonzo Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 1
Domio Gradese 3 0
Zarja Porpetto 2 1
Mariano Pro Gorizia 1 0
Terzo Sovodnje 0 1
Giornata 22 28/02/16
Cormonese Domio 2 1
Breg Isontina 0 1
Pro Gorizia Isonzo 4 1
Porpetto Mariano 2 2
Aquileia Mladost 0 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Pro Romans Medea 2 0
Gradese Terzo 0 0
Sovodnje Zarja 1 1
Giornata 21 14/02/16
Fo.Re.Turriaco Aquileia 0 1
Isonzo Breg 2 0
Pro Romans Medea Cormonese 0 2
Mladost Gradese 0 1
Terzo Mariano 1 2
Domio Porpetto 2 0
Zarja Pro Gorizia 1 1
Isontina Sovodnje 1 2
Giornata 20 07/02/16
Sovodnje Domio 3 2
Pro Gorizia Fo.Re.Turriaco 0 2
Gradese Isontina 1 0
Aquileia Isonzo 0 1
Cormonese Mladost 1 0
Breg Pro Romans Medea 0 0
Porpetto Terzo 2 2
Mariano Zarja 2 1
Giornata 19 31/01/16
Aquileia Breg 3 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Cormonese 4 4
Isonzo Gradese 2 1
Isontina Mariano 1 1
Mladost Porpetto 2 2
Terzo Pro Gorizia 0 0
Pro Romans Medea Sovodnje 2 1
Domio Zarja 1 0
Giornata 18 24/01/16
Pro Gorizia Aquileia 2 0
Mariano Domio 1 2
Breg Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 2
Porpetto Isontina 1 0
Cormonese Isonzo 2 1
Sovodnje Mladost 1 0
Gradese Pro Romans Medea 2 0
Zarja Terzo 1 1
Giornata 17 17/01/16
Breg Cormonese 2 0
Aquileia Gradese 1 6
Pro Romans Medea Mariano 1 3
Isonzo Porpetto 3 1
Domio Pro Gorizia 2 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Sovodnje 1 2
Isontina Terzo 0 0
Mladost Zarja 1 0
Giornata 16 10/01/16
Cormonese Aquileia 2 2
Pro Gorizia Breg 1 0
Terzo Domio 0 1
Gradese Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 0
Zarja Isontina 1 3
Sovodnje Isonzo 0 1
Mariano Mladost 0 0
Porpetto Pro Romans Medea 0 4
Giornata 15 13/12/15
Domio Mladost 3 2
Gradese Cormonese 2 1
Mariano Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 0
Porpetto Aquileia 0 0
Pro Gorizia Isontina 0 0
Sovodnje Breg 0 2
Terzo Pro Romans Medea 0 2
Zarja Isonzo 0 0
Giornata 14 08/12/15
Aquileia Sovodnje 2 2
Breg Gradese 3 2
Cormonese Pro Gorizia 0 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Porpetto 0 0
Isontina Domio 1 0
Isonzo Mariano 1 0
Mladost Terzo 1 0
Pro Romans Medea Zarja 2 2
Giornata 13 05/12/15
Domio Pro Romans Medea 1 1
Gradese Pro Gorizia 0 0
Isontina Mladost 2 2
Mariano Aquileia 1 0
Porpetto Breg 2 0
Sovodnje Cormonese 1 0
Terzo Isonzo 1 1
Zarja Fo.Re.Turriaco 3 0
Giornata 12 29/11/15
Aquileia Terzo 2 1
Breg Zarja 1 1
Cormonese Mariano 3 0
Fo.Re.Turriaco Domio 1 0
Gradese Porpetto 3 1
Isonzo Isontina 1 2
Pro Gorizia Sovodnje 2 0
Pro Romans Medea Mladost 1 0
Giornata 11 22/11/15
Domio Isonzo 4 1
Isontina Pro Romans Medea 2 3
Mariano Breg 0 0
Mladost Pro Gorizia 0 2
Porpetto Cormonese 1 4
Sovodnje Gradese 0 0
Terzo Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 0
Zarja Aquileia 3 0
Giornata 10 15/11/15
Aquileia Isontina 2 1
Breg Domio 0 1
Cormonese Terzo 4 2
Fo.Re.Turriaco Mladost 1 1
Gradese Zarja 2 1
Isonzo Pro Romans Medea 3 1
Pro Gorizia Porpetto 2 0
Sovodnje Mariano 1 1
Giornata 9 08/11/15
Domio Aquileia 4 1
Isontina Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 0
Mariano Gradese 2 0
Mladost Isonzo 2 1
Porpetto Sovodnje 1 1
Pro Romans Medea Pro Gorizia 0 2
Terzo Breg 2 0
Zarja Cormonese 1 0
Giornata 8 01/11/15
Aquileia Pro Romans Medea 3 1
Breg Mladost 1 0
Cormonese Isontina 0 0
Fo.Re.Turriaco Isonzo 2 0
Gradese Domio 0 1
Porpetto Zarja 0 1
Pro Gorizia Mariano 1 1
Sovodnje Terzo 1 2
Giornata 7 25/10/15
Domio Cormonese 1 1
Isontina Breg 3 1
Isonzo Pro Gorizia 0 4
Mariano Porpetto 2 2
Mladost Aquileia 0 1
Pro Romans Medea Fo.Re.Turriaco 3 2
Terzo Gradese 1 0
Zarja Sovodnje 1 1
Giornata 6 18/10/15
Aquileia Fo.Re.Turriaco 2 0
Breg Isonzo 2 1
Cormonese Pro Romans Medea 3 1
Gradese Mladost 2 1
Mariano Terzo 2 1
Porpetto Domio 0 4
Pro Gorizia Zarja 0 0
Sovodnje Isontina 0 3
Giornata 5 11/10/15
Domio Sovodnje 3 1
Fo.Re.Turriaco Pro Gorizia 1 4
Isontina Gradese 2 0
Isonzo Aquileia 1 0
Mladost Cormonese 1 0
Pro Romans Medea Breg 3 3
Terzo Porpetto 3 1
Zarja Mariano 4 1
Giornata 4 04/10/15
Breg Aquileia 0 0
Cormonese Fo.Re.Turriaco 1 2
Gradese Isonzo 1 2
Mariano Isontina 0 0
Porpetto Mladost 1 1
Pro Gorizia Terzo 1 0
Sovodnje Pro Romans Medea 0 2
Zarja Domio 1 0
Giornata 3 27/09/15
Aquileia Pro Gorizia 2 2
Domio Mariano 1 0
Fo.Re.Turriaco Breg 1 0
Isontina Porpetto 1 0
Isonzo Cormonese 0 0
Mladost Sovodnje 1 3
Pro Romans Medea Gradese 1 2
Terzo Zarja 0 0
Giornata 2 20/09/15
Cormonese Breg 0 1
Gradese Aquileia 3 0
Mariano Pro Romans Medea 1 1
Porpetto Isonzo 0 3
Pro Gorizia Domio 2 2
Sovodnje Fo.Re.Turriaco 3 2
Terzo Isontina 2 1
Zarja Mladost 3 0
Giornata 1 13/09/15
Aquileia Cormonese 1 2
Breg Pro Gorizia 0 1
Domio Terzo 1 2
Fo.Re.Turriaco Gradese 0 1
Isontina Zarja 1 3
Isonzo Sovodnje 1 1
Mladost Mariano 2 0
Pro Romans Medea Porpetto 0 1