Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria B 2015/2016

Seconda categoria B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Grigioneri 69 30 21 6 3 69 30 39 9 15 9 5 1 35 15 15 12 1 2 34 15
2 Tagliamento 66 30 21 3 6 75 28 47 6 15 11 2 2 29 10 15 10 1 4 46 18
3 Venzone 58 30 18 4 8 53 33 20 -2 15 11 1 3 31 14 15 7 3 5 22 19
4 Cassacco 54 30 16 6 8 62 50 12 -6 15 7 3 5 25 25 15 9 3 3 37 25
5 Atletico Grifone 50 30 15 5 10 57 47 10 -10 15 6 4 5 21 27 15 9 1 5 36 20
6 Colloredo 48 30 14 6 10 58 44 14 -12 15 8 3 4 31 23 15 6 3 6 27 21
7 Treppo Grande 46 30 12 10 8 45 41 4 -14 15 8 4 3 24 20 15 4 6 5 21 21
8 Sandanielese 43 30 12 7 11 51 47 4 -17 15 9 1 5 28 23 15 3 6 6 23 24
9 Forum Julii 39 30 11 6 13 39 47 -8 -21 15 6 3 6 23 30 15 5 3 7 16 17
10 Pagnacco 38 30 10 8 12 50 56 -6 -22 15 6 3 6 25 24 15 4 5 6 25 32
11 Caporiacco 35 30 10 5 15 38 66 -28 -25 15 5 2 8 20 41 15 5 3 7 18 25
12 Rangers 34 30 8 10 12 50 50 0 -26 15 6 6 3 29 18 15 2 4 9 21 32
13 Ciconicco 31 30 7 10 13 35 48 -13 -29 15 4 5 6 14 23 15 3 5 7 21 25
14 Udine United 27 30 7 6 17 35 49 -14 -33 15 4 4 7 20 25 15 3 2 10 15 24
15 Coseano 23 30 5 8 17 21 47 -26 -37 15 3 4 8 12 27 15 2 4 9 9 20
16 Moruzzo 7 30 1 4 25 25 80 -55 -53 15 0 2 13 12 39 15 1 2 12 13 41

Giornata 30 01/05/16
Colloredo Caporiacco 1 3
Udine United Cassacco 1 3
Pagnacco Ciconicco 1 3
Atletico Grifone Coseano 0 2
Sandanielese Forum Julii 3 1
Grigioneri Moruzzo 5 2
Treppo Grande Rangers 2 3
Tagliamento Venzone 2 1
Giornata 29 24/04/16
Moruzzo Atletico Grifone 1 6
Forum Julii Colloredo 2 0
Rangers Grigioneri 1 1
Coseano Sandanielese 2 1
Venzone Pagnacco 2 1
Cassacco Tagliamento 0 2
Ciconicco Treppo Grande 2 2
Caporiacco Udine United 2 1
Giornata 28 17/04/16
Caporiacco Cassacco 3 5
Tagliamento Ciconicco 3 0
Sandanielese Colloredo 2 4
Grigioneri Coseano 2 1
Atletico Grifone Forum Julii 1 0
Treppo Grande Moruzzo 2 0
Pagnacco Rangers 1 2
Udine United Venzone 0 2
Giornata 27
Sandanielese Atletico Grifone 2 4
Venzone Caporiacco 2 1
Ciconicco Cassacco 2 5
Colloredo Grigioneri 1 3
Coseano Pagnacco 0 2
Moruzzo Tagliamento 3 5
Forum Julii Treppo Grande 3 3
Rangers Udine United 3 0
Giornata 26 03/04/16
Udine United Ciconicco 0 0
Atletico Grifone Colloredo 2 6
Treppo Grande Coseano 3 1
Grigioneri Forum Julii 1 1
Pagnacco Moruzzo 4 1
Caporiacco Sandanielese 2 1
Tagliamento Rangers 3 2
Cassacco Venzone 1 5
Giornata 25
Ciconicco Caporiacco 1 1
Moruzzo Cassacco 1 3
Atletico Grifone Grigioneri 1 2
Colloredo Pagnacco 5 1
Forum Julii Tagliamento 0 4
Sandanielese Treppo Grande 1 0
Coseano Udine United 0 2
Rangers Venzone 0 1
Giornata 24 13/03/16
Caporiacco Atletico Grifone 0 5
Venzone Ciconicco 1 1
Treppo Grande Colloredo 2 1
Tagliamento Coseano 0 0
Pagnacco Forum Julii 0 1
Udine United Moruzzo 2 0
Grigioneri Sandanielese 1 0
Cassacco Rangers 2 2
Giornata 23 06/03/16
Rangers Caporiacco 3 0
Forum Julii Cassacco 1 2
Moruzzo Ciconicco 0 3
Atletico Grifone Pagnacco 1 1
Sandanielese Tagliamento 0 2
Grigioneri Treppo Grande 0 0
Colloredo Udine United 1 0
Coseano Venzone 1 2
Giornata 22 28/02/16
Treppo Grande Atletico Grifone 3 2
Tagliamento Colloredo 1 1
Cassacco Coseano 2 0
Udine United Forum Julii 1 3
Caporiacco Grigioneri 0 6
Venzone Moruzzo 5 0
Pagnacco Sandanielese 3 3
Ciconicco Rangers 1 1
Giornata 21 14/02/16
Moruzzo Caporiacco 0 4
Forum Julii Ciconicco 0 4
Treppo Grande Pagnacco 2 1
Coseano Rangers 1 1
Sandanielese Cassacco 1 3
Grigioneri Tagliamento 3 0
Atletico Grifone Udine United 2 1
Colloredo Venzone 2 0
Giornata 20 07/02/16
Tagliamento Atletico Grifone 0 1
Cassacco Colloredo 2 1
Ciconicco Coseano 2 0
Venzone Forum Julii 1 2
Pagnacco Grigioneri 3 4
Rangers Moruzzo 3 0
Udine United Sandanielese 3 3
Caporiacco Treppo Grande 0 2
Giornata 19 31/01/16
Coseano Caporiacco 0 0
Sandanielese Ciconicco 3 2
Forum Julii Moruzzo 3 1
Colloredo Rangers 2 1
Grigioneri Cassacco 1 1
Pagnacco Tagliamento 1 0
Treppo Grande Udine United 2 1
Atletico Grifone Venzone 3 1
Giornata 18 24/01/16
Cassacco Atletico Grifone 3 1
Ciconicco Colloredo 1 0
Moruzzo Coseano 0 1
Rangers Forum Julii 3 1
Udine United Grigioneri 0 1
Venzone Sandanielese 2 1
Caporiacco Pagnacco 3 3
Tagliamento Treppo Grande 1 0
Giornata 17
Forum Julii Caporiacco 3 2
Grigioneri Ciconicco 4 2
Colloredo Coseano 1 1
Sandanielese Moruzzo 3 0
Atletico Grifone Rangers 3 0
Pagnacco Cassacco 1 3
Tagliamento Udine United 1 0
Treppo Grande Venzone 1 1
Giornata 16
Ciconicco Atletico Grifone 0 1
Moruzzo Colloredo 0 1
Coseano Forum Julii 0 0
Venzone Grigioneri 1 2
Rangers Sandanielese 0 1
Udine United Pagnacco 4 1
Caporiacco Tagliamento 0 4
Cassacco Treppo Grande 3 1
Giornata 15 13/12/15
Caporiacco Colloredo 1 3
Cassacco Udine United 0 3
Ciconicco Pagnacco 1 1
Coseano Atletico Grifone 0 3
Forum Julii Sandanielese 3 1
Moruzzo Grigioneri 0 2
Rangers Treppo Grande 4 2
Venzone Tagliamento 3 0
Giornata 14 08/12/15
Atletico Grifone Moruzzo 2 2
Colloredo Forum Julii 2 0
Grigioneri Rangers 4 1
Sandanielese Coseano 2 0
Pagnacco Venzone 3 0
Tagliamento Cassacco 2 1
Treppo Grande Ciconicco 0 0
Udine United Caporiacco 1 2
Giornata 13 05/12/15
Cassacco Caporiacco 3 0
Ciconicco Tagliamento 0 5
Colloredo Sandanielese 1 1
Coseano Grigioneri 0 2
Forum Julii Atletico Grifone 1 5
Moruzzo Treppo Grande 2 3
Rangers Pagnacco 3 3
Venzone Udine United 2 1
Giornata 12 29/11/15
Atletico Grifone Sandanielese 3 3
Caporiacco Venzone 0 1
Cassacco Ciconicco 1 0
Grigioneri Colloredo 1 1
Pagnacco Coseano 2 1
Tagliamento Moruzzo 4 0
Treppo Grande Forum Julii 1 0
Udine United Rangers 3 2
Giornata 11 22/11/15
Ciconicco Udine United 2 1
Colloredo Atletico Grifone 0 1
Coseano Treppo Grande 1 1
Forum Julii Grigioneri 2 1
Moruzzo Pagnacco 2 4
Sandanielese Caporiacco 1 0
Rangers Tagliamento 3 3
Venzone Cassacco 5 1
Giornata 10 15/11/15
Caporiacco Ciconicco 3 3
Cassacco Moruzzo 3 1
Grigioneri Atletico Grifone 2 3
Pagnacco Colloredo 2 1
Tagliamento Forum Julii 1 0
Treppo Grande Sandanielese 1 1
Udine United Coseano 2 0
Venzone Rangers 2 1
Giornata 9 08/11/15
Atletico Grifone Caporiacco 0 1
Ciconicco Venzone 0 1
Colloredo Treppo Grande 2 1
Coseano Tagliamento 1 4
Forum Julii Pagnacco 1 2
Moruzzo Udine United 0 1
Sandanielese Grigioneri 1 2
Rangers Cassacco 0 2
Giornata 8 01/11/15
Caporiacco Rangers 3 2
Cassacco Forum Julii 1 1
Ciconicco Moruzzo 1 1
Pagnacco Atletico Grifone 2 1
Tagliamento Sandanielese 2 1
Treppo Grande Grigioneri 2 1
Udine United Colloredo 1 3
Venzone Coseano 1 0
Giornata 7 25/10/15
Atletico Grifone Treppo Grande 1 1
Colloredo Tagliamento 3 2
Coseano Cassacco 3 5
Forum Julii Udine United 2 2
Grigioneri Caporiacco 4 1
Moruzzo Venzone 2 2
Sandanielese Pagnacco 1 1
Rangers Ciconicco 0 0
Giornata 6 18/10/15
Caporiacco Moruzzo 1 0
Ciconicco Forum Julii 1 0
Pagnacco Treppo Grande 0 2
Rangers Coseano 2 2
Cassacco Sandanielese 1 1
Tagliamento Grigioneri 1 2
Udine United Atletico Grifone 1 1
Venzone Colloredo 2 0
Giornata 5 11/10/15
Atletico Grifone Tagliamento 0 7
Colloredo Cassacco 1 1
Coseano Ciconicco 1 0
Forum Julii Venzone 0 2
Grigioneri Pagnacco 3 1
Moruzzo Rangers 1 1
Sandanielese Udine United 3 1
Treppo Grande Caporiacco 0 1
Giornata 4 04/10/15
Caporiacco Coseano 1 0
Ciconicco Sandanielese 0 3
Moruzzo Forum Julii 0 1
Rangers Colloredo 1 1
Cassacco Grigioneri 2 4
Tagliamento Pagnacco 3 0
Udine United Treppo Grande 1 1
Venzone Atletico Grifone 2 1
Giornata 3 27/09/15
Atletico Grifone Cassacco 1 0
Colloredo Ciconicco 7 3
Coseano Moruzzo 1 0
Forum Julii Rangers 2 1
Grigioneri Udine United 3 0
Sandanielese Venzone 3 2
Pagnacco Caporiacco 1 1
Treppo Grande Tagliamento 1 5
Giornata 2 20/09/15
Caporiacco Forum Julii 1 5
Ciconicco Grigioneri 0 1
Coseano Colloredo 1 4
Moruzzo Sandanielese 0 2
Rangers Atletico Grifone 3 1
Cassacco Pagnacco 1 3
Udine United Tagliamento 0 3
Venzone Treppo Grande 0 2
Giornata 1 13/09/15
Atletico Grifone Ciconicco 1 0
Colloredo Moruzzo 2 5
Forum Julii Coseano 0 0
Grigioneri Venzone 1 1
Sandanielese Rangers 2 1
Pagnacco Udine United 1 1
Tagliamento Caporiacco 5 1
Treppo Grande Cassacco 2 2