Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda categoria D 2015/2016

Seconda categoria D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Primorje 78 30 25 3 2 85 17 68 18 15 15 0 0 53 9 15 10 3 2 32 8
2 Muglia 60 30 18 6 6 54 26 28 0 15 10 4 1 31 9 15 8 2 5 23 17
3 Chiarbola 60 30 19 3 8 55 31 24 0 15 10 2 3 24 13 15 9 1 5 31 18
4 Ruda 59 30 18 5 7 79 38 41 -1 15 10 3 2 45 18 15 8 2 5 34 20
5 Audax 55 30 15 10 5 53 27 26 -5 15 7 6 2 24 15 15 8 4 3 29 12
6 Villesse 53 30 15 8 7 66 41 25 -7 15 8 4 3 32 15 15 7 4 4 34 26
7 San Canzian Begliano 52 30 15 7 8 57 37 20 -8 15 10 3 2 31 15 15 5 4 6 26 22
8 Moraro 51 30 15 6 9 49 30 19 -9 15 9 2 4 29 9 15 6 4 5 20 21
9 Romana Monfalcone 39 30 11 6 13 43 37 6 -21 15 4 3 8 19 19 15 7 3 5 24 18
10 Roianese 38 30 11 5 14 52 52 0 -22 15 6 3 6 31 25 15 5 2 8 21 27
11 Azzurra 36 30 10 6 14 53 53 0 -24 15 6 2 7 34 25 15 4 4 7 19 28
12 Montebello 31 30 7 10 13 39 47 -8 -29 15 5 5 5 23 19 15 2 5 8 16 28
13 Campanelle 24 30 6 6 18 40 64 -24 -36 15 4 2 9 19 28 15 2 4 9 21 36
14 Alabarda 18 30 5 3 22 26 63 -37 -42 15 2 2 11 16 38 15 3 1 11 10 25
15 Gaja 16 30 4 4 22 29 86 -57 -44 15 2 3 10 15 36 15 2 1 12 14 50
16 Sagrado 6 30 2 0 28 19 150 -131 -54 15 2 0 13 10 70 15 0 0 15 9 80

Giornata 30 01/05/16
San Canzian Begliano Alabarda 3 1
Roianese Audax 2 0
Primorje Campanelle 5 0
Ruda Chiarbola 2 3
Azzurra Montebello 5 4
Villesse Muglia 1 2
Moraro Romana Monfalcone 1 2
Gaja Sagrado 3 1
Giornata 29 24/04/16
Sagrado Azzurra 2 4
Chiarbola Gaja 1 0
Montebello Moraro 0 0
Alabarda Primorje 1 5
Romana Monfalcone Roianese 2 0
Campanelle Ruda 2 4
Muglia San Canzian Begliano 3 1
Audax Villesse 3 3
Giornata 28 17/04/16
Villesse Alabarda 2 0
Romana Monfalcone Audax 2 2
San Canzian Begliano Campanelle 1 1
Primorje Chiarbola 4 0
Gaja Montebello 0 0
Azzurra Moraro 1 2
Roianese Muglia 0 2
Ruda Sagrado 9 0
Giornata 27 10/04/16
Alabarda Audax 2 0
Azzurra Gaja 1 0
Montebello Primorje 1 1
Campanelle Roianese 0 3
Muglia Romana Monfalcone 2 1
Moraro Ruda 1 2
Sagrado San Canzian Begliano 1 4
Chiarbola Villesse 1 2
Giornata 26 03/04/16
Roianese Alabarda 1 3
Romana Monfalcone Azzurra 0 1
Villesse Campanelle 5 1
San Canzian Begliano Chiarbola 1 0
Ruda Montebello 3 1
Gaja Moraro 1 2
Audax Muglia 0 0
Primorje Sagrado 5 1
Giornata 25 20/03/16
Chiarbola Audax 0 3
Campanelle Muglia 2 4
Azzurra Primorje 0 1
Sagrado Roianese 0 2
Alabarda Romana Monfalcone 0 1
Gaja Ruda 1 5
Moraro San Canzian Begliano 0 0
Montebello Villesse 3 1
Giornata 24 13/03/16
Muglia Alabarda 1 0
Ruda Azzurra 2 2
Audax Campanelle 2 0
Roianese Chiarbola 0 3
Romana Monfalcone Gaja 0 0
San Canzian Begliano Montebello 2 0
Primorje Moraro 2 0
Villesse Sagrado 4 1
Giornata 23 06/03/16
Chiarbola Alabarda 1 3
Montebello Audax 0 0
Sagrado Muglia 0 2
Ruda Primorje 2 1
Moraro Roianese 2 0
Campanelle Romana Monfalcone 3 0
Gaja San Canzian Begliano 1 3
Azzurra Villesse 1 1
Giornata 22 28/02/16
San Canzian Begliano Azzurra 3 1
Romana Monfalcone Ruda 0 1
Alabarda Campanelle 2 2
Muglia Chiarbola 1 0
Primorje Gaja 9 2
Roianese Montebello 3 1
Villesse Moraro 2 2
Audax Sagrado 3 0
Giornata 21 14/02/16
Montebello Alabarda 1 2
Azzurra Audax 1 1
Sagrado Campanelle 0 4
Moraro Muglia 2 0
Gaja Roianese 1 4
Chiarbola Romana Monfalcone 2 0
Primorje San Canzian Begliano 3 2
Ruda Villesse 3 1
Giornata 20 07/02/16
Roianese Azzurra 0 0
San Canzian Begliano Ruda 3 2
Campanelle Chiarbola 1 2
Villesse Gaja 2 0
Muglia Montebello 5 0
Audax Moraro 0 0
Romana Monfalcone Primorje 0 1
Alabarda Sagrado 4 2
Giornata 19
Azzurra Alabarda 2 0
Ruda Audax 1 3
Moraro Campanelle 1 0
Montebello Chiarbola 1 1
Gaja Muglia 0 0
Primorje Roianese 2 1
Sagrado Romana Monfalcone 0 6
San Canzian Begliano Villesse 1 1
Giornata 18 24/01/16
Muglia Azzurra 3 0
Audax Gaja 6 2
Campanelle Montebello 0 0
Alabarda Moraro 0 2
Villesse Primorje 1 2
Roianese Ruda 0 3
Chiarbola Sagrado 7 1
Romana Monfalcone San Canzian Begliano 1 1
Giornata 17
Ruda Alabarda 3 0
San Canzian Begliano Audax 2 2
Gaja Campanelle 4 2
Azzurra Chiarbola 1 3
Primorje Muglia 2 0
Villesse Roianese 3 1
Montebello Romana Monfalcone 1 2
Moraro Sagrado 7 0
Giornata 16
Campanelle Azzurra 3 1
Muglia Ruda 2 2
Alabarda Gaja 1 2
Sagrado Montebello 0 5
Chiarbola Moraro 1 0
Audax Primorje 0 2
Roianese San Canzian Begliano 2 1
Romana Monfalcone Villesse 2 3
Giornata 15 13/12/15
Alabarda San Canzian Begliano 1 4
Audax Roianese 1 0
Campanelle Primorje 0 2
Chiarbola Ruda 2 1
Montebello Azzurra 2 1
Muglia Villesse 2 1
Romana Monfalcone Moraro 3 1
Sagrado Gaja 1 0
Giornata 14 08/12/15
Azzurra Sagrado 7 0
Gaja Chiarbola 1 2
Moraro Montebello 1 0
Primorje Alabarda 1 0
Roianese Romana Monfalcone 2 2
Ruda Campanelle 3 1
San Canzian Begliano Muglia 1 0
Villesse Audax 0 1
Giornata 13 05/12/15
Alabarda Villesse 1 2
Audax Romana Monfalcone 2 1
Campanelle San Canzian Begliano 2 2
Chiarbola Primorje 2 0
Montebello Gaja 2 1
Moraro Azzurra 2 0
Muglia Roianese 1 1
Sagrado Ruda 0 7
Giornata 12 29/11/15
Audax Alabarda 1 0
Gaja Azzurra 1 3
Primorje Montebello 3 0
Roianese Campanelle 3 2
Romana Monfalcone Muglia 1 2
Ruda Moraro 1 1
San Canzian Begliano Sagrado 3 0
Villesse Chiarbola 5 1
Giornata 11 22/11/15
Alabarda Roianese 1 4
Azzurra Romana Monfalcone 0 2
Campanelle Villesse 0 1
Chiarbola San Canzian Begliano 1 0
Montebello Ruda 2 1
Moraro Gaja 7 1
Muglia Audax 0 1
Sagrado Primorje 0 9
Giornata 10 15/11/15
Audax Chiarbola 0 3
Muglia Campanelle 0 0
Primorje Azzurra 7 0
Roianese Sagrado 9 1
Romana Monfalcone Alabarda 4 0
Ruda Gaja 7 1
San Canzian Begliano Moraro 3 1
Villesse Montebello 3 1
Giornata 9 08/11/15
Alabarda Muglia 2 3
Azzurra Ruda 0 1
Campanelle Audax 0 4
Chiarbola Roianese 1 1
Gaja Romana Monfalcone 0 2
Montebello San Canzian Begliano 1 2
Moraro Primorje 1 2
Sagrado Villesse 1 6
Giornata 8 01/11/15
Alabarda Chiarbola 0 2
Audax Montebello 1 1
Muglia Sagrado 6 0
Primorje Ruda 4 0
Roianese Moraro 2 3
Romana Monfalcone Campanelle 1 3
San Canzian Begliano Gaja 4 2
Villesse Azzurra 1 1
Giornata 7 25/10/15
Azzurra San Canzian Begliano 0 3
Ruda Romana Monfalcone 1 1
Campanelle Alabarda 1 0
Chiarbola Muglia 1 0
Gaja Primorje 0 4
Montebello Roianese 0 2
Moraro Villesse 1 1
Sagrado Audax 1 8
Giornata 6 18/10/15
Alabarda Montebello 1 1
Audax Azzurra 1 1
Campanelle Sagrado 3 1
Muglia Moraro 2 1
Roianese Gaja 5 0
Romana Monfalcone Chiarbola 0 2
San Canzian Begliano Primorje 0 2
Villesse Ruda 1 1
Giornata 5 11/10/15
Azzurra Roianese 8 1
Ruda San Canzian Begliano 3 1
Chiarbola Campanelle 2 1
Gaja Villesse 2 5
Montebello Muglia 0 3
Moraro Audax 0 1
Primorje Romana Monfalcone 2 1
Sagrado Alabarda 2 1
Giornata 4 04/10/15
Alabarda Azzurra 0 4
Audax Ruda 2 0
Campanelle Moraro 1 2
Chiarbola Montebello 1 1
Muglia Gaja 3 1
Roianese Primorje 0 0
Romana Monfalcone Sagrado 3 1
Villesse San Canzian Begliano 1 0
Giornata 3 27/09/15
Azzurra Muglia 2 4
Gaja Audax 0 3
Montebello Campanelle 2 2
Moraro Alabarda 2 0
Primorje Villesse 3 2
Ruda Roianese 2 1
Sagrado Chiarbola 0 9
San Canzian Begliano Romana Monfalcone 1 2
Giornata 2 20/09/15
Alabarda Ruda 0 4
Audax San Canzian Begliano 2 2
Campanelle Gaja 1 2
Chiarbola Azzurra 1 0
Muglia Primorje 0 0
Roianese Villesse 2 4
Romana Monfalcone Montebello 0 1
Sagrado Moraro 2 3
Giornata 1 13/09/15
Azzurra Campanelle 5 2
Ruda Muglia 3 1
Gaja Alabarda 0 0
Montebello Sagrado 7 0
Moraro Chiarbola 1 0
Primorje Audax 1 0
San Canzian Begliano Roianese 3 0
Villesse Romana Monfalcone 1 1