Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D 2017/2018

SERIE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIRTUS VECOMP 64 30 19 7 4 54 30 24 15 12 1 2 32 16 15 7 6 2 22 14
2 CAMPODARSEGO 61 29 19 4 6 64 35 29 14 12 0 2 34 15 15 7 4 4 30 20
3 ARZIGNANO 57 30 16 9 5 60 37 23 15 10 4 1 32 18 15 6 5 4 28 19
4 ESTE 53 30 15 8 7 46 24 22 15 9 5 1 25 6 15 6 3 6 21 18
5 MANTOVA 52 30 15 7 8 49 32 17 15 7 4 4 20 14 15 8 3 4 29 18
6 ADRIESE 49 30 14 7 9 48 27 21 15 7 5 3 28 12 15 7 2 6 20 15
7 UNION FELTRE 48 30 14 6 10 45 44 1 15 9 4 2 24 18 15 5 2 8 21 26
8 BELLUNO 45 30 13 6 11 56 46 10 15 8 3 4 36 22 15 5 3 7 20 24
9 LEGNAGO 42 30 11 9 10 43 41 2 15 8 4 3 27 15 15 3 5 7 16 26
10 CJARLINSMUZANE 39 30 9 12 9 44 41 3 15 5 7 3 23 18 15 4 5 6 21 23
11 DELTA PORTO TOLLE 39 30 11 6 13 40 45 -5 15 5 2 8 24 28 15 6 4 5 16 17
12 CLODIENSE 36 30 9 9 12 39 53 -14 15 5 6 4 18 19 15 4 3 8 21 34
13 AMBROSIANA 34 30 9 7 14 42 56 -14 15 5 4 6 25 26 15 4 3 8 17 30
14 TAMAI 30 30 7 9 14 44 49 -5 15 3 2 10 16 25 15 4 7 4 28 24
15 MONTEBELLUNA 28 30 7 7 16 28 40 -12 15 3 6 6 16 20 15 4 1 10 12 20
16 LIVENTINA 25 30 5 10 15 29 51 -22 15 2 5 8 13 30 15 3 5 7 16 21
17 CALVI NOALE 23 29 6 5 18 26 57 -31 15 4 1 10 14 30 14 2 4 8 12 27
18 ABANO 16 30 4 4 22 22 71 -49 15 2 3 10 11 29 15 2 1 12 11 42

Giornata 34 06/05/18
BELLUNO ABANO
ARZIGNANO ADRIESE
CALVI NOALE AMBROSIANA
LEGNAGO MONTEBELLUNA
LIVENTINA CJARLINSMUZANE
DELTA PORTO TOLLE VIRTUS VECOMP
ESTE TAMAI
CAMPODARSEGO UNION FELTRE
MANTOVA CLODIENSE
Giornata 33 29/04/18
CLODIENSE ARZIGNANO
CJARLINSMUZANE CALVI NOALE
ADRIESE CAMPODARSEGO
MONTEBELLUNA DELTA PORTO TOLLE
UNION FELTRE ESTE
TAMAI BELLUNO
ABANO LEGNAGO
VIRTUS VECOMP LIVENTINA
AMBROSIANA MANTOVA
Giornata 32 22/04/18
CALVI NOALE ADRIESE
DELTA PORTO TOLLE AMBROSIANA
ABANO MONTEBELLUNA
LEGNAGO CJARLINSMUZANE
LIVENTINA CLODIENSE
ARZIGNANO ESTE
CAMPODARSEGO TAMAI
MANTOVA UNION FELTRE
BELLUNO VIRTUS VECOMP
Giornata 31 15/04/18
TAMAI ABANO
UNION FELTRE ARZIGNANO
CLODIENSE CALVI NOALE
ESTE CAMPODARSEGO
CJARLINSMUZANE DELTA PORTO TOLLE
MONTEBELLUNA BELLUNO
VIRTUS VECOMP LEGNAGO
AMBROSIANA LIVENTINA
ADRIESE MANTOVA
Giornata 30 08/04/18
DELTA PORTO TOLLE ADRIESE 0 3
BELLUNO AMBROSIANA 3 1
MANTOVA CAMPODARSEGO 0 0
ABANO CJARLINSMUZANE 0 2
LEGNAGO CLODIENSE 3 0
CALVI NOALE ESTE 0 3
ARZIGNANO TAMAI 1 1
LIVENTINA UNION FELTRE 0 0
MONTEBELLUNA VIRTUS VECOMP 0 1
Giornata 29 29/03/18
VIRTUS VECOMP ABANO 2 0
CAMPODARSEGO ARZIGNANO 4 1
TAMAI MONTEBELLUNA 0 1
UNION FELTRE CALVI NOALE 3 2
CLODIENSE DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 0
CJARLINSMUZANE BELLUNO 4 3
AMBROSIANA LEGNAGO 2 2
ADRIESE LIVENTINA 3 1
ESTE MANTOVA 0 0
Giornata 28 25/03/18
BELLUNO ADRIESE 1 1
MONTEBELLUNA AMBROSIANA 1 1
CALVI NOALE ARZIGNANO 0 2
LIVENTINA CAMPODARSEGO 0 5
VIRTUS VECOMP CJARLINSMUZANE 2 0
ABANO CLODIENSE 0 2
DELTA PORTO TOLLE ESTE 2 2
MANTOVA TAMAI 1 0
LEGNAGO UNION FELTRE 4 0
Giornata 27 18/03/18
AMBROSIANA ABANO 1 0
CJARLINSMUZANE MONTEBELLUNA 2 1
CAMPODARSEGO CALVI NOALE
UNION FELTRE DELTA PORTO TOLLE 2 1
CLODIENSE BELLUNO 0 1
ADRIESE LEGNAGO 0 1
ESTE LIVENTINA 0 0
ARZIGNANO MANTOVA 2 1
TAMAI VIRTUS VECOMP 1 2
Giornata 26 04/03/18
MONTEBELLUNA ADRIESE 0 1
CJARLINSMUZANE AMBROSIANA 3 1
DELTA PORTO TOLLE ARZIGNANO 0 0
LEGNAGO CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
VIRTUS VECOMP CLODIENSE 2 3
BELLUNO ESTE 1 2
LIVENTINA MANTOVA 0 1
CALVI NOALE TAMAI 4 3
ABANO UNION FELTRE 1 2
Giornata 25 25/02/18
ADRIESE ABANO 6 0
CLODIENSE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
MANTOVA CALVI NOALE 2 1
TAMAI CJARLINSMUZANE 2 3
CAMPODARSEGO DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 2
UNION FELTRE BELLUNO 0 3
ESTE LEGNAGO 3 0
ARZIGNANO LIVENTINA 2 1
AMBROSIANA VIRTUS VECOMP 0 0
Giornata 24 18/02/18
CJARLINSMUZANE ADRIESE 1 2
BELLUNO ARZIGNANO 3 3
DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALVI NOALE 1 2
ABANO CAMPODARSEGO 0 2
AMBROSIANA CLODIENSE 3 1
MONTEBELLUNA ESTE 1 0
LEGNAGO MANTOVA 0 0
LIVENTINA TAMAI 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP UNION FELTRE 1 0
Giornata 23 11/02/18
ESTE ABANO 5 0
TAMAI AMBROSIANA 0 1
UNION FELTRE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
CLODIENSE CJARLINSMUZANE 0 0
MANTOVA DELTA PORTO TOLLE 0 1
CAMPODARSEGO BELLUNO 2 0
ARZIGNANO LEGNAGO 2 2
CALVI NOALE LIVENTINA 0 1
ADRIESE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 1
Giornata 22 04/02/18
CLODIENSE ADRIESE 2 3
MONTEBELLUNA ARZIGNANO 2 1
BELLUNO CALVI NOALE 3 0
VIRTUS VECOMP CAMPODARSEGO 2 1
CJARLINSMUZANE ESTE 0 0
LEGNAGO LIVENTINA 3 2
ABANO MANTOVA 0 4
DELTA PORTO TOLLE TAMAI 0 2
AMBROSIANA UNION FELTRE 0 3
Giornata 21 28/01/18
ARZIGNANO ABANO 2 0
ADRIESE AMBROSIANA 3 0
CAMPODARSEGO MONTEBELLUNA 3 2
UNION FELTRE CJARLINSMUZANE 3 2
TAMAI CLODIENSE 2 0
LIVENTINA DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 2
MANTOVA BELLUNO 3 1
CALVI NOALE LEGNAGO 1 2
ESTE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 1
Giornata 20 21/01/18
VIRTUS VECOMP ARZIGNANO 3 1
ABANO CALVI NOALE 2 1
CJARLINSMUZANE CAMPODARSEGO 2 3
LEGNAGO DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 1
AMBROSIANA ESTE 0 1
BELLUNO LIVENTINA 0 0
MONTEBELLUNA MANTOVA 1 2
ADRIESE TAMAI 1 1
CLODIENSE UNION FELTRE 2 1
Giornata 19 14/01/18
MANTOVA CJARLINSMUZANE 2 2
DELTA PORTO TOLLE ABANO 3 1
ESTE ADRIESE 2 0
ARZIGNANO AMBROSIANA 6 3
LIVENTINA MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO CLODIENSE 2 1
LEGNAGO BELLUNO 0 1
UNION FELTRE TAMAI 2 1
CALVI NOALE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 0
Giornata 18 07/01/18
CJARLINSMUZANE ARZIGNANO 1 1
MONTEBELLUNA CALVI NOALE 0 0
AMBROSIANA CAMPODARSEGO 0 3
BELLUNO DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 2
CLODIENSE ESTE 2 1
TAMAI LEGNAGO 1 1
ABANO LIVENTINA 2 0
VIRTUS VECOMP MANTOVA 3 2
ADRIESE UNION FELTRE 1 2
Giornata 17 17/12/17
ABANO BELLUNO 2 2
ADRIESE ARZIGNANO 1 3
AMBROSIANA CALVI NOALE 6 1
MONTEBELLUNA LEGNAGO 2 2
CJARLINSMUZANE LIVENTINA 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP DELTA PORTO TOLLE 3 3
TAMAI ESTE 1 4
UNION FELTRE CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
CLODIENSE MANTOVA 0 2
Giornata 16 10/12/17
ARZIGNANO CLODIENSE 4 3
CALVI NOALE CJARLINSMUZANE 0 1
CAMPODARSEGO ADRIESE 2 1
DELTA PORTO TOLLE MONTEBELLUNA 4 1
ESTE UNION FELTRE 2 1
BELLUNO TAMAI 1 2
LEGNAGO ABANO 6 1
LIVENTINA VIRTUS VECOMP 2 3
MANTOVA AMBROSIANA 0 0
Giornata 15 03/12/17
ADRIESE CALVI NOALE 3 0
AMBROSIANA DELTA PORTO TOLLE 4 0
MONTEBELLUNA ABANO 1 2
CJARLINSMUZANE LEGNAGO 2 0
CLODIENSE LIVENTINA 2 2
ESTE ARZIGNANO 0 0
TAMAI CAMPODARSEGO 2 4
UNION FELTRE MANTOVA 3 3
VIRTUS VECOMP BELLUNO 1 0
Giornata 14 26/11/17
ABANO TAMAI 0 3
ARZIGNANO UNION FELTRE 2 1
CALVI NOALE CLODIENSE 1 4
CAMPODARSEGO ESTE 4 1
DELTA PORTO TOLLE CJARLINSMUZANE 0 2
BELLUNO MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
LEGNAGO VIRTUS VECOMP 0 3
LIVENTINA AMBROSIANA 1 2
MANTOVA ADRIESE 2 1
Giornata 13 19/11/17
ADRIESE DELTA PORTO TOLLE 2 0
AMBROSIANA BELLUNO 3 1
CAMPODARSEGO MANTOVA 4 2
CJARLINSMUZANE ABANO 1 2
CLODIENSE LEGNAGO 1 1
ESTE CALVI NOALE 2 0
TAMAI ARZIGNANO 1 2
UNION FELTRE LIVENTINA 2 2
VIRTUS VECOMP MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
Giornata 12 12/11/17
ABANO VIRTUS VECOMP 2 2
ARZIGNANO CAMPODARSEGO 3 1
MONTEBELLUNA TAMAI 2 2
CALVI NOALE UNION FELTRE 1 2
DELTA PORTO TOLLE CLODIENSE 5 0
BELLUNO CJARLINSMUZANE 4 3
LEGNAGO AMBROSIANA 1 1
LIVENTINA ADRIESE 1 1
MANTOVA ESTE 1 0
Giornata 11 05/11/17
ADRIESE BELLUNO 0 0
AMBROSIANA MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
ARZIGNANO CALVI NOALE 0 0
CAMPODARSEGO LIVENTINA 1 0
CJARLINSMUZANE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 1
CLODIENSE ABANO 3 1
ESTE DELTA PORTO TOLLE 0 0
TAMAI MANTOVA 1 2
UNION FELTRE LEGNAGO 2 0
Giornata 10 01/11/17
ABANO AMBROSIANA 1 2
MONTEBELLUNA CJARLINSMUZANE 1 0
CALVI NOALE CAMPODARSEGO 1 4
DELTA PORTO TOLLE UNION FELTRE 4 3
BELLUNO CLODIENSE 6 2
LEGNAGO ADRIESE 2 1
LIVENTINA ESTE 0 3
MANTOVA ARZIGNANO 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP TAMAI 1 3
Giornata 9 29/10/17
ADRIESE MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
AMBROSIANA CJARLINSMUZANE 1 1
ARZIGNANO DELTA PORTO TOLLE 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO LEGNAGO 2 1
CLODIENSE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 1
ESTE BELLUNO 3 1
MANTOVA LIVENTINA 4 2
TAMAI CALVI NOALE 1 3
UNION FELTRE ABANO 2 1
Giornata 8 22/10/17
ABANO ADRIESE 0 1
MONTEBELLUNA CLODIENSE 2 2
CALVI NOALE MANTOVA 1 4
CJARLINSMUZANE TAMAI 2 2
DELTA PORTO TOLLE CAMPODARSEGO 1 2
BELLUNO UNION FELTRE 3 1
LEGNAGO ESTE 0 1
LIVENTINA ARZIGNANO 0 5
VIRTUS VECOMP AMBROSIANA 5 1
Giornata 7 15/10/17
ADRIESE CJARLINSMUZANE 2 2
ARZIGNANO BELLUNO 3 1
CALVI NOALE DELTA PORTO TOLLE 0 2
CAMPODARSEGO ABANO 4 0
CLODIENSE AMBROSIANA 0 3
ESTE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
MANTOVA LEGNAGO 0 1
TAMAI LIVENTINA 1 0
UNION FELTRE VIRTUS VECOMP 1 2
Giornata 6 08/10/17
ABANO ESTE 1 1
AMBROSIANA TAMAI 3 3
MONTEBELLUNA UNION FELTRE 2 4
CJARLINSMUZANE CLODIENSE 1 1
DELTA PORTO TOLLE MANTOVA 1 4
BELLUNO CAMPODARSEGO 5 2
LEGNAGO ARZIGNANO 2 1
LIVENTINA CALVI NOALE 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP ADRIESE 1 0
Giornata 5 01/10/17
ADRIESE CLODIENSE 2 0
ARZIGNANO MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
CALVI NOALE BELLUNO 2 2
CAMPODARSEGO VIRTUS VECOMP 1 3
ESTE CJARLINSMUZANE 2 1
LIVENTINA LEGNAGO 2 1
MANTOVA ABANO 2 0
TAMAI DELTA PORTO TOLLE 0 0
UNION FELTRE AMBROSIANA 1 0
Giornata 4 24/09/17
ABANO ARZIGNANO 0 3
AMBROSIANA ADRIESE 0 4
MONTEBELLUNA CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
CJARLINSMUZANE UNION FELTRE 0 0
CLODIENSE TAMAI 2 2
DELTA PORTO TOLLE LIVENTINA 0 3
BELLUNO MANTOVA 0 2
LEGNAGO CALVI NOALE 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP ESTE 3 2
Giornata 3 17/09/17
ARZIGNANO VIRTUS VECOMP 1 0
CALVI NOALE ABANO 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO CJARLINSMUZANE 2 0
DELTA PORTO TOLLE LEGNAGO 2 1
ESTE AMBROSIANA 3 0
LIVENTINA BELLUNO 0 2
MANTOVA MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
TAMAI ADRIESE 0 1
UNION FELTRE CLODIENSE 0 0
Giornata 2 10/09/17
CJARLINSMUZANE MANTOVA 2 0
ABANO DELTA PORTO TOLLE 0 2
ADRIESE ESTE 2 0
AMBROSIANA ARZIGNANO 1 4
MONTEBELLUNA LIVENTINA 0 1
CLODIENSE CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
BELLUNO LEGNAGO 4 1
TAMAI UNION FELTRE 3 1
VIRTUS VECOMP CALVI NOALE 2 0
Giornata 1 03/09/17
ARZIGNANO CJARLINSMUZANE 2 2
CALVI NOALE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO AMBROSIANA 2 1
DELTA PORTO TOLLE BELLUNO 1 2
ESTE CLODIENSE 1 2
LEGNAGO TAMAI 3 2
LIVENTINA ABANO 3 3
MANTOVA VIRTUS VECOMP 1 2
UNION FELTRE ADRIESE 1 0