Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA B 2017/2018

SECONDA CATEGORIA B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 UDINE UNITED 58 25 18 4 3 54 17 37 12 10 1 1 30 8 13 8 3 2 24 9
2 SEDEGLIANO 58 25 18 4 3 40 15 25 13 9 1 3 21 10 12 9 3 0 19 5
3 ANCONA 50 25 15 5 5 50 27 23 13 8 3 2 26 12 12 7 2 3 24 15
4 UC 3 STELLE 46 25 13 7 5 53 25 28 13 8 4 1 27 11 12 5 3 4 26 14
5 PAGNACCO 45 25 14 3 8 40 23 17 13 7 2 4 14 11 12 7 1 4 26 12
6 REANESE 45 25 14 3 8 37 29 8 12 6 2 4 14 11 13 8 1 4 23 18
7 RANGERS 40 25 13 1 11 48 47 1 12 7 1 4 29 26 13 6 0 7 19 21
8 CASSACCO 34 25 10 4 11 33 47 -14 13 6 2 5 23 32 12 4 2 6 10 15
9 TREPPO GRANDE 32 25 8 8 9 38 33 5 13 5 3 5 19 18 12 3 5 4 19 15
10 PASIANESE 31 25 8 7 10 31 31 0 12 4 3 5 16 14 13 4 4 5 15 17
11 MORUZZO 28 25 8 4 13 30 44 -14 12 4 3 5 9 15 13 4 1 8 21 29
12 BLESSANESE 23 25 6 5 14 24 40 -16 12 2 1 9 5 16 13 4 4 5 19 24
13 MAJANESE 21 25 5 6 14 32 56 -24 13 3 2 8 17 32 12 2 4 6 15 24
14 ATLETICO GRIFONE 20 25 4 8 13 24 41 -17 12 2 4 6 11 19 13 2 4 7 13 22
15 CAPORIACCO 20 25 5 5 15 33 53 -20 12 3 4 5 18 24 13 2 1 10 15 29
16 CICONICCO 9 25 1 6 18 15 54 -39 13 0 4 9 10 34 12 1 2 9 5 20

Giornata 30 06/05/18
CASSACCO ANCONA
UC 3 STELLE CICONICCO
ATLETICO GRIFONE MAJANESE
CAPORIACCO PAGNACCO
MORUZZO REANESE
RANGERS SEDEGLIANO
PASIANESE TREPPO GRANDE
BLESSANESE UDINE UNITED
Giornata 29 29/04/18
ANCONA ATLETICO GRIFONE
REANESE BLESSANESE
UDINE UNITED CAPORIACCO
TREPPO GRANDE MORUZZO
SEDEGLIANO PASIANESE
MAJANESE RANGERS
CICONICCO CASSACCO
PAGNACCO UC 3 STELLE
Giornata 28 25/04/18
RANGERS ANCONA
ATLETICO GRIFONE CICONICCO
PASIANESE MAJANESE
UDINE UNITED PAGNACCO
CAPORIACCO REANESE
MORUZZO SEDEGLIANO
BLESSANESE TREPPO GRANDE
CASSACCO UC 3 STELLE
Giornata 27 22/04/18
UC 3 STELLE ATLETICO GRIFONE
SEDEGLIANO BLESSANESE
TREPPO GRANDE CAPORIACCO
MAJANESE MORUZZO
ANCONA PASIANESE
CICONICCO RANGERS
PAGNACCO CASSACCO
REANESE UDINE UNITED
Giornata 26 15/04/18
MORUZZO ANCONA
PASIANESE CICONICCO
BLESSANESE MAJANESE
REANESE PAGNACCO
ATLETICO GRIFONE CASSACCO
CAPORIACCO SEDEGLIANO
UDINE UNITED TREPPO GRANDE
RANGERS UC 3 STELLE
Giornata 25 08/04/18
PAGNACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 1
ANCONA BLESSANESE 2 1
MAJANESE CAPORIACCO 3 2
CICONICCO MORUZZO 1 3
UC 3 STELLE PASIANESE 2 1
CASSACCO RANGERS 1 3
TREPPO GRANDE REANESE 1 2
SEDEGLIANO UDINE UNITED 2 1
Giornata 24 18/03/18
CAPORIACCO ANCONA 1 2
RANGERS ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 3
BLESSANESE CICONICCO 1 0
UDINE UNITED MAJANESE 3 1
TREPPO GRANDE PAGNACCO 0 1
PASIANESE CASSACCO 2 1
REANESE SEDEGLIANO 0 1
MORUZZO UC 3 STELLE 1 1
Giornata 23 11/03/18
UC 3 STELLE BLESSANESE 3 1
CICONICCO CAPORIACCO 2 2
CASSACCO MORUZZO 2 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE PASIANESE 1 1
PAGNACCO RANGERS 2 0
MAJANESE REANESE 1 2
SEDEGLIANO TREPPO GRANDE 1 1
ANCONA UDINE UNITED 1 1
Giornata 22 04/03/18
REANESE ANCONA 1 0
MORUZZO ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 1
UDINE UNITED CICONICCO 2 0
TREPPO GRANDE MAJANESE 4 2
SEDEGLIANO PAGNACCO 1 0
PASIANESE RANGERS 0 2
BLESSANESE CASSACCO 0 2
CAPORIACCO UC 3 STELLE 3 3
Giornata 21 25/02/18
ATLETICO GRIFONE BLESSANESE 1 1
CASSACCO CAPORIACCO 3 1
RANGERS MORUZZO 2 1
PAGNACCO PASIANESE 1 0
CICONICCO REANESE 1 2
MAJANESE SEDEGLIANO 0 1
ANCONA TREPPO GRANDE 3 1
UC 3 STELLE UDINE UNITED 0 2
Giornata 20 18/02/18
SEDEGLIANO ANCONA 0 1
CAPORIACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 0
TREPPO GRANDE CICONICCO 2 0
MAJANESE PAGNACCO 2 3
MORUZZO PASIANESE 0 1
BLESSANESE RANGERS 1 2
UDINE UNITED CASSACCO 4 0
REANESE UC 3 STELLE 1 0
Giornata 19 11/02/18
PASIANESE BLESSANESE 0 1
RANGERS CAPORIACCO 1 6
ANCONA MAJANESE 4 2
PAGNACCO MORUZZO 0 1
CASSACCO REANESE 0 5
CICONICCO SEDEGLIANO 0 3
UC 3 STELLE TREPPO GRANDE 1 1
ATLETICO GRIFONE UDINE UNITED 0 1
Giornata 18 04/02/18
REANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 0 0
MAJANESE CICONICCO 0 0
BLESSANESE MORUZZO 0 2
ANCONA PAGNACCO 0 0
CAPORIACCO PASIANESE 1 1
UDINE UNITED RANGERS 3 0
TREPPO GRANDE CASSACCO 0 2
SEDEGLIANO UC 3 STELLE 0 1
Giornata 17 28/01/18
CICONICCO ANCONA 1 3
MORUZZO CAPORIACCO 1 0
UC 3 STELLE MAJANESE 1 1
BLESSANESE PAGNACCO 1 2
RANGERS REANESE 1 4
CASSACCO SEDEGLIANO 1 4
ATLETICO GRIFONE TREPPO GRANDE 1 1
PASIANESE UDINE UNITED 0 0
Giornata 16 21/01/18
SEDEGLIANO ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 0
CAPORIACCO BLESSANESE 1 2
PAGNACCO CICONICCO 1 0
UDINE UNITED MORUZZO 3 0
REANESE PASIANESE 2 0
MAJANESE CASSACCO 0 1
ANCONA UC 3 STELLE 3 1
TREPPO GRANDE RANGERS 2 1
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ANCONA CASSACCO 1 1
CICONICCO UC 3 STELLE 0 5
MAJANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 3 1
PAGNACCO CAPORIACCO 1 0
REANESE MORUZZO 2 1
SEDEGLIANO RANGERS 2 1
TREPPO GRANDE PASIANESE 1 1
UDINE UNITED BLESSANESE 1 2
Giornata 14 10/12/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE ANCONA 2 2
BLESSANESE REANESE 0 2
CAPORIACCO UDINE UNITED 0 3
MORUZZO TREPPO GRANDE 1 0
PASIANESE SEDEGLIANO 0 0
RANGERS MAJANESE 4 2
CASSACCO CICONICCO 1 0
UC 3 STELLE PAGNACCO 2 1
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ANCONA RANGERS 3 0
CICONICCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 1
MAJANESE PASIANESE 2 3
PAGNACCO UDINE UNITED 0 2
REANESE CAPORIACCO 4 0
SEDEGLIANO MORUZZO 5 3
TREPPO GRANDE BLESSANESE 3 0
UC 3 STELLE CASSACCO 0 0
Giornata 12 26/11/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE UC 3 STELLE 0 4
BLESSANESE SEDEGLIANO 0 1
CAPORIACCO TREPPO GRANDE 1 3
MORUZZO MAJANESE 1 1
PASIANESE ANCONA 1 2
RANGERS CICONICCO 5 1
CASSACCO PAGNACCO 0 5
UDINE UNITED REANESE 4 1
Giornata 11 19/11/17
ANCONA MORUZZO 2 1
CICONICCO PASIANESE 0 2
MAJANESE BLESSANESE 3 3
PAGNACCO REANESE 3 0
CASSACCO ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 1
SEDEGLIANO CAPORIACCO 3 1
TREPPO GRANDE UDINE UNITED 0 2
UC 3 STELLE RANGERS 2 0
Giornata 10 12/11/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE PAGNACCO 1 4
BLESSANESE ANCONA 0 2
CAPORIACCO MAJANESE 1 3
MORUZZO CICONICCO 1 0
PASIANESE UC 3 STELLE 2 0
RANGERS CASSACCO 2 0
REANESE TREPPO GRANDE 0 4
UDINE UNITED SEDEGLIANO 0 0
Giornata 9 05/11/17
ANCONA CAPORIACCO 2 0
ATLETICO GRIFONE RANGERS 1 2
CICONICCO BLESSANESE 2 2
MAJANESE UDINE UNITED 0 3
PAGNACCO TREPPO GRANDE 2 1
CASSACCO PASIANESE 4 2
SEDEGLIANO REANESE 1 0
UC 3 STELLE MORUZZO 5 1
Giornata 8 29/10/17
BLESSANESE UC 3 STELLE 0 1
CAPORIACCO CICONICCO 2 2
MORUZZO CASSACCO 2 1
PASIANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 4 0
RANGERS PAGNACCO 4 2
REANESE MAJANESE 1 1
TREPPO GRANDE SEDEGLIANO 1 3
UDINE UNITED ANCONA 5 2
Giornata 7 22/10/17
ANCONA REANESE 1 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE MORUZZO 2 1
CICONICCO UDINE UNITED 1 3
MAJANESE TREPPO GRANDE 2 1
PAGNACCO SEDEGLIANO 1 2
RANGERS PASIANESE 2 3
CASSACCO BLESSANESE 4 3
UC 3 STELLE CAPORIACCO 4 0
Giornata 6 15/10/17
BLESSANESE ATLETICO GRIFONE 1 2
CAPORIACCO CASSACCO 2 1
MORUZZO RANGERS 0 4
PASIANESE PAGNACCO 1 0
REANESE CICONICCO 0 2
SEDEGLIANO MAJANESE 2 0
TREPPO GRANDE ANCONA 1 1
UDINE UNITED UC 3 STELLE 2 1
Giornata 5 08/10/17
ANCONA SEDEGLIANO 1 2
ATLETICO GRIFONE CAPORIACCO 2 0
CICONICCO TREPPO GRANDE 1 1
PAGNACCO MAJANESE 0 0
PASIANESE MORUZZO 2 3
RANGERS BLESSANESE 2 0
CASSACCO UDINE UNITED 1 1
UC 3 STELLE REANESE 3 0
Giornata 4 01/10/17
BLESSANESE PASIANESE 0 0
CAPORIACCO RANGERS 3 2
MAJANESE ANCONA 0 4
MORUZZO PAGNACCO 0 2
REANESE CASSACCO 2 0
SEDEGLIANO CICONICCO 2 0
TREPPO GRANDE UC 3 STELLE 1 1
UDINE UNITED ATLETICO GRIFONE 2 1
Giornata 3 24/09/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE REANESE 0 1
CICONICCO MAJANESE 0 1
MORUZZO BLESSANESE 1 2
PAGNACCO ANCONA 0 3
PASIANESE CAPORIACCO 2 3
RANGERS UDINE UNITED 4 3
CASSACCO TREPPO GRANDE 1 4
UC 3 STELLE SEDEGLIANO 1 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
ANCONA CICONICCO 3 0
CAPORIACCO MORUZZO 3 2
MAJANESE UC 3 STELLE 1 8
PAGNACCO BLESSANESE 1 1
REANESE RANGERS 1 2
SEDEGLIANO CASSACCO 0 1
TREPPO GRANDE ATLETICO GRIFONE 3 2
UDINE UNITED PASIANESE 1 0
Giornata 1 10/09/17
ATLETICO GRIFONE SEDEGLIANO 0 1
BLESSANESE CAPORIACCO 1 0
CICONICCO PAGNACCO 0 6
MORUZZO UDINE UNITED 0 2
PASIANESE REANESE 2 2
CASSACCO MAJANESE 3 1
UC 3 STELLE ANCONA 3 2
RANGERS TREPPO GRANDE 1 1