Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA A 2017/2018

SECONDA CATEGORIA A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 NUOVA SACILESE 69 25 22 3 0 64 21 43 13 11 2 0 33 10 12 11 1 0 31 11
2 AVIANO 59 25 19 2 4 58 33 25 12 10 0 2 25 15 13 9 2 2 33 18
3 SARONECANEVA 50 25 16 2 7 51 38 13 13 9 1 3 22 21 12 7 1 4 29 17
4 VILLANOVA 48 25 13 9 3 51 29 22 13 7 5 1 30 16 12 6 4 2 21 13
5 VALERIANO 44 25 13 5 7 41 24 17 12 7 3 2 25 10 13 6 2 5 16 14
6 AZZANESE 41 25 12 5 8 46 32 14 12 4 4 4 24 16 13 8 1 4 22 16
7 SPILIMBERGO 37 25 10 7 8 33 34 -1 13 8 3 2 19 13 12 2 4 6 14 21
8 LIVENTINA 34 25 9 7 9 36 39 -3 12 2 5 5 12 20 13 7 2 4 24 19
9 POLCENIGO 31 25 8 7 10 31 39 -8 12 5 4 3 18 13 13 3 3 7 13 26
10 BRUGNERA 29 25 9 2 14 33 45 -12 13 6 1 6 22 19 12 3 1 8 11 26
11 SAN LEONARDO 26 25 6 8 11 41 49 -8 12 5 1 6 22 23 13 1 7 5 19 26
12 VALVASONE 24 25 6 6 13 29 46 -17 12 3 3 6 17 23 13 3 3 7 12 23
13 GRAVIS 22 25 6 4 15 30 43 -13 13 4 2 7 16 19 12 2 2 8 14 24
14 TIEZZO 1954 18 25 5 3 17 33 51 -18 13 2 2 9 14 26 12 3 1 8 19 25
15 VIRTUS ROVEREDO 16 25 4 4 17 39 66 -27 13 3 1 9 25 38 12 1 3 8 14 28
16 3S CORDENONS 13 25 3 4 18 18 45 -27 12 3 2 7 10 18 13 0 2 11 8 27

Giornata 30 06/05/18
POLCENIGO BRUGNERA
VALVASONE AVIANO
SAN LEONARDO GRAVIS
SPILIMBERGO NUOVA SACILESE
AZZANESE SARONECANEVA
VIRTUS ROVEREDO TIEZZO 1954
3S CORDENONS VALERIANO
LIVENTINA VILLANOVA
Giornata 29 29/04/18
GRAVIS AZZANESE
BRUGNERA SAN LEONARDO
VALERIANO LIVENTINA
TIEZZO 1954 POLCENIGO
VILLANOVA SPILIMBERGO
AVIANO 3S CORDENONS
SARONECANEVA VALVASONE
NUOVA SACILESE VIRTUS ROVEREDO
Giornata 28 25/04/17
AZZANESE BRUGNERA
LIVENTINA AVIANO
VALVASONE GRAVIS
POLCENIGO NUOVA SACILESE
3S CORDENONS SARONECANEVA
VIRTUS ROVEREDO SPILIMBERGO
SAN LEONARDO TIEZZO 1954
VALERIANO VILLANOVA
Giornata 27 22/04/18
TIEZZO 1954 AZZANESE
NUOVA SACILESE SAN LEONARDO
SARONECANEVA LIVENTINA
SPILIMBERGO POLCENIGO
GRAVIS 3S CORDENONS
AVIANO VALERIANO
BRUGNERA VALVASONE
VILLANOVA VIRTUS ROVEREDO
Giornata 26 15/04/18
3S CORDENONS BRUGNERA
LIVENTINA GRAVIS
AZZANESE NUOVA SACILESE
VALERIANO SARONECANEVA
SAN LEONARDO SPILIMBERGO
VALVASONE TIEZZO 1954
AVIANO VILLANOVA
POLCENIGO VIRTUS ROVEREDO
Giornata 25 08/04/18
SPILIMBERGO AZZANESE 1 2
SARONECANEVA AVIANO 0 3
VIRTUS ROVEREDO SAN LEONARDO 6 2
BRUGNERA LIVENTINA 0 0
VILLANOVA POLCENIGO 3 0
TIEZZO 1954 3S CORDENONS 2 0
GRAVIS VALERIANO 0 1
NUOVA SACILESE VALVASONE 2 0
Giornata 24 18/03/18
VALERIANO BRUGNERA 3 0
AVIANO GRAVIS 3 1
3S CORDENONS NUOVA SACILESE 1 3
SAN LEONARDO POLCENIGO 3 1
VALVASONE SPILIMBERGO 1 1
LIVENTINA TIEZZO 1954 0 4
SARONECANEVA VILLANOVA 2 1
AZZANESE VIRTUS ROVEREDO 1 1
Giornata 23 11/03/18
POLCENIGO AZZANESE 1 2
BRUGNERA AVIANO 1 2
VILLANOVA SAN LEONARDO 2 2
NUOVA SACILESE LIVENTINA 6 1
GRAVIS SARONECANEVA 3 1
SPILIMBERGO 3S CORDENONS 2 0
TIEZZO 1954 VALERIANO 0 1
VIRTUS ROVEREDO VALVASONE 0 0
Giornata 22 04/03/18
SARONECANEVA BRUGNERA 1 0
AZZANESE SAN LEONARDO 2 2
VALERIANO NUOVA SACILESE 1 2
VALVASONE POLCENIGO 2 2
LIVENTINA SPILIMBERGO 0 2
AVIANO TIEZZO 1954 2 1
GRAVIS VILLANOVA 0 1
3S CORDENONS VIRTUS ROVEREDO 0 2
Giornata 21 25/02/18
VILLANOVA AZZANESE 1 0
NUOVA SACILESE AVIANO 2 2
BRUGNERA GRAVIS 3 1
VIRTUS ROVEREDO LIVENTINA 3 6
TIEZZO 1954 SARONECANEVA 0 1
POLCENIGO 3S CORDENONS 1 0
SPILIMBERGO VALERIANO 1 1
SAN LEONARDO VALVASONE 2 2
Giornata 20 18/02/18
VALVASONE AZZANESE 1 2
3S CORDENONS SAN LEONARDO 0 0
SARONECANEVA NUOVA SACILESE 0 4
LIVENTINA POLCENIGO 2 2
AVIANO SPILIMBERGO 3 1
GRAVIS TIEZZO 1954 2 1
BRUGNERA VILLANOVA 2 1
VALERIANO VIRTUS ROVEREDO 3 0
Giornata 19 11/02/18
TIEZZO 1954 BRUGNERA 1 3
VIRTUS ROVEREDO AVIANO 2 3
NUOVA SACILESE GRAVIS 2 1
SAN LEONARDO LIVENTINA 0 1
SPILIMBERGO SARONECANEVA 2 1
AZZANESE 3S CORDENONS 5 1
POLCENIGO VALERIANO 0 1
VILLANOVA VALVASONE 6 1
Giornata 18 04/02/18
LIVENTINA AZZANESE 2 2
VALERIANO SAN LEONARDO 1 1
BRUGNERA NUOVA SACILESE 0 1
AVIANO POLCENIGO 1 0
GRAVIS SPILIMBERGO 1 1
3S CORDENONS VALVASONE 3 2
TIEZZO 1954 VILLANOVA 0 4
SARONECANEVA VIRTUS ROVEREDO 3 1
Giornata 17 28/01/18
SPILIMBERGO BRUGNERA 2 0
SAN LEONARDO AVIANO 3 4
VIRTUS ROVEREDO GRAVIS 3 2
VALVASONE LIVENTINA 0 4
POLCENIGO SARONECANEVA 1 2
NUOVA SACILESE TIEZZO 1954 1 0
AZZANESE VALERIANO 2 1
3S CORDENONS VILLANOVA 1 1
Giornata 16 21/01/18
AVIANO AZZANESE 2 1
SARONECANEVA SAN LEONARDO 3 2
VILLANOVA NUOVA SACILESE 2 2
GRAVIS POLCENIGO 0 1
TIEZZO 1954 SPILIMBERGO 2 2
LIVENTINA 3S CORDENONS 0 0
VALERIANO VALVASONE 0 1
BRUGNERA VIRTUS ROVEREDO 7 2
Giornata 15 17/12/17
BRUGNERA POLCENIGO 3 1
AVIANO VALVASONE 1 0
GRAVIS SAN LEONARDO 3 2
NUOVA SACILESE SPILIMBERGO 2 1
SARONECANEVA AZZANESE 1 4
TIEZZO 1954 VIRTUS ROVEREDO 0 0
VALERIANO 3S CORDENONS 0 0
VILLANOVA LIVENTINA 3 1
Giornata 14 10/12/17
AZZANESE GRAVIS 1 1
SAN LEONARDO BRUGNERA 3 0
LIVENTINA VALERIANO 2 1
POLCENIGO TIEZZO 1954 2 2
SPILIMBERGO VILLANOVA 1 1
3S CORDENONS AVIANO 0 4
VALVASONE SARONECANEVA 1 3
VIRTUS ROVEREDO NUOVA SACILESE 1 3
Giornata 13 03/12/17
BRUGNERA AZZANESE 1 2
AVIANO LIVENTINA 0 1
GRAVIS VALVASONE 2 3
NUOVA SACILESE POLCENIGO 2 0
SARONECANEVA 3S CORDENONS 2 1
SPILIMBERGO VIRTUS ROVEREDO 2 1
TIEZZO 1954 SAN LEONARDO 2 3
VILLANOVA VALERIANO 1 1
Giornata 12 26/11/17
AZZANESE TIEZZO 1954 5 1
SAN LEONARDO NUOVA SACILESE 2 3
LIVENTINA SARONECANEVA 0 2
POLCENIGO SPILIMBERGO 2 0
3S CORDENONS GRAVIS 0 2
VALERIANO AVIANO 2 2
VALVASONE BRUGNERA 5 1
VIRTUS ROVEREDO VILLANOVA 1 3
Giornata 11 19/11/17
BRUGNERA 3S CORDENONS 2 1
GRAVIS LIVENTINA 0 2
NUOVA SACILESE AZZANESE 3 1
SARONECANEVA VALERIANO 1 0
SPILIMBERGO SAN LEONARDO 1 0
TIEZZO 1954 VALVASONE 0 1
VILLANOVA AVIANO 0 2
VIRTUS ROVEREDO POLCENIGO 1 2
Giornata 10 12/11/17
AZZANESE SPILIMBERGO 3 3
AVIANO SARONECANEVA 3 2
SAN LEONARDO VIRTUS ROVEREDO 3 2
LIVENTINA BRUGNERA 2 3
POLCENIGO VILLANOVA 1 1
3S CORDENONS TIEZZO 1954 1 0
VALERIANO GRAVIS 2 1
VALVASONE NUOVA SACILESE 0 4
Giornata 9 05/11/17
BRUGNERA VALERIANO 0 2
GRAVIS AVIANO 2 3
NUOVA SACILESE 3S CORDENONS 3 1
POLCENIGO SAN LEONARDO 1 1
SPILIMBERGO VALVASONE 1 1
TIEZZO 1954 LIVENTINA 3 2
VILLANOVA SARONECANEVA 2 2
VIRTUS ROVEREDO AZZANESE 1 3
Giornata 8 29/10/17
AZZANESE POLCENIGO 0 1
AVIANO BRUGNERA 3 1
SAN LEONARDO VILLANOVA 1 2
LIVENTINA NUOVA SACILESE 0 1
SARONECANEVA GRAVIS 2 0
3S CORDENONS SPILIMBERGO 0 1
VALERIANO TIEZZO 1954 5 1
VALVASONE VIRTUS ROVEREDO 2 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
BRUGNERA SARONECANEVA 0 4
SAN LEONARDO AZZANESE 0 2
NUOVA SACILESE VALERIANO 3 0
POLCENIGO VALVASONE 2 1
SPILIMBERGO LIVENTINA 2 1
TIEZZO 1954 AVIANO 2 5
VILLANOVA GRAVIS 2 2
VIRTUS ROVEREDO 3S CORDENONS 3 1
Giornata 6 15/10/17
AZZANESE VILLANOVA 0 1
AVIANO NUOVA SACILESE 2 4
GRAVIS BRUGNERA 0 0
LIVENTINA VIRTUS ROVEREDO 2 2
SARONECANEVA TIEZZO 1954 3 2
3S CORDENONS POLCENIGO 4 0
VALERIANO SPILIMBERGO 3 1
VALVASONE SAN LEONARDO 1 1
Giornata 5 08/10/17
AZZANESE VALVASONE 3 0
SAN LEONARDO 3S CORDENONS 2 1
NUOVA SACILESE SARONECANEVA 2 0
POLCENIGO LIVENTINA 1 1
SPILIMBERGO AVIANO 1 0
TIEZZO 1954 GRAVIS 0 1
VILLANOVA BRUGNERA 2 0
VIRTUS ROVEREDO VALERIANO 1 4
Giornata 4 01/10/17
BRUGNERA TIEZZO 1954 1 2
AVIANO VIRTUS ROVEREDO 2 1
GRAVIS NUOVA SACILESE 0 1
LIVENTINA SAN LEONARDO 1 1
SARONECANEVA SPILIMBERGO 2 1
3S CORDENONS AZZANESE 0 1
VALERIANO POLCENIGO 3 1
VALVASONE VILLANOVA 2 3
Giornata 3 24/09/17
AZZANESE LIVENTINA 1 2
SAN LEONARDO VALERIANO 2 1
NUOVA SACILESE BRUGNERA 3 1
POLCENIGO AVIANO 2 1
SPILIMBERGO GRAVIS 2 1
VALVASONE 3S CORDENONS 1 0
VILLANOVA TIEZZO 1954 2 1
VIRTUS ROVEREDO SARONECANEVA 2 7
Giornata 2 17/09/17
BRUGNERA SPILIMBERGO 2 0
AVIANO SAN LEONARDO 3 2
GRAVIS VIRTUS ROVEREDO 3 2
LIVENTINA VALVASONE 1 0
SARONECANEVA POLCENIGO 2 2
TIEZZO 1954 NUOVA SACILESE 2 3
VALERIANO AZZANESE 2 0
VILLANOVA 3S CORDENONS 4 2
Giornata 1 10/09/17
AZZANESE AVIANO 1 2
SAN LEONARDO SARONECANEVA 1 4
NUOVA SACILESE VILLANOVA 2 2
POLCENIGO GRAVIS 4 1
SPILIMBERGO TIEZZO 1954 1 4
3S CORDENONS LIVENTINA 0 2
VALVASONE VALERIANO 1 2
VIRTUS ROVEREDO BRUGNERA 1 2