Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA C 2017/2018

PRIMA CATEGORIA C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MLADOST 44 25 12 8 5 32 24 8 13 7 5 1 21 13 12 5 3 4 11 11
2 CHIARBOLA 42 25 12 6 7 53 46 7 13 6 4 3 32 22 12 6 2 4 21 24
3 RUDA 40 25 11 7 7 45 34 11 13 7 3 3 25 13 12 4 4 4 20 21
4 DOMIO 40 25 11 7 7 37 32 5 12 8 3 1 25 14 13 3 4 6 12 18
5 S.GIOVANNI 37 25 8 13 4 41 28 13 12 7 4 1 27 13 13 1 9 3 14 15
6 GRADESE 37 25 10 7 8 32 28 4 12 6 3 3 16 9 13 4 4 5 16 19
7 ZARJA 34 25 9 7 9 38 33 5 13 6 6 1 24 13 12 3 1 8 14 20
8 AQUILEIA 33 25 8 9 8 37 33 4 13 5 3 5 16 12 12 3 6 3 21 21
9 ISONZO 33 25 7 12 6 21 22 -1 13 4 5 4 9 12 12 3 7 2 12 10
10 SANT'ANDREA SV 32 25 8 8 9 41 41 0 12 7 3 2 27 16 13 1 5 7 14 25
11 FO.RE. TURRIACO 31 25 8 7 10 27 33 -6 13 4 4 5 15 18 12 4 3 5 12 15
12 PRIMOREC 30 25 7 9 9 23 22 1 12 4 5 3 11 9 13 3 4 6 12 13
13 SERENISSIMA 29 25 8 5 12 33 42 -9 12 5 3 4 17 15 13 3 2 8 16 27
14 MARIANO 29 25 7 8 10 23 33 -10 13 6 4 3 16 15 12 1 4 7 7 18
15 VILLESSE 23 25 5 8 12 24 37 -13 12 4 5 3 13 14 13 1 3 9 11 23
16 ISONTINA 23 25 6 5 14 23 42 -19 12 2 3 7 11 17 13 4 2 7 12 25

Giornata 30 06/05/18
RUDA AQUILEIA
VILLESSE CHIARBOLA
ISONTINA FO.RE. TURRIACO
GRADESE ISONZO
PRIMOREC MARIANO
ZARJA MLADOST
DOMIO S.GIOVANNI
SERENISSIMA SANT'ANDREA SV
Giornata 29 29/04/18
MLADOST RUDA
ISONZO DOMIO
MARIANO GRADESE
SANT'ANDREA SV ISONTINA
CHIARBOLA PRIMOREC
S.GIOVANNI SERENISSIMA
AQUILEIA VILLESSE
FO.RE. TURRIACO ZARJA
Giornata 28 25/04/18
PRIMOREC AQUILEIA
GRADESE CHIARBOLA
SANT'ANDREA SV FO.RE. TURRIACO
SERENISSIMA ISONZO
DOMIO MARIANO
VILLESSE MLADOST
ISONTINA S.GIOVANNI
RUDA ZARJA
Giornata 27 22/04/18
FO.RE. TURRIACO RUDA
CHIARBOLA DOMIO
AQUILEIA GRADESE
ISONZO ISONTINA
MLADOST PRIMOREC
S.GIOVANNI SANT'ANDREA SV
MARIANO SERENISSIMA
ZARJA VILLESSE
Giornata 26 15/04/18
DOMIO AQUILEIA
VILLESSE RUDA
SERENISSIMA CHIARBOLA
S.GIOVANNI FO.RE. TURRIACO
SANT'ANDREA SV ISONZO
ISONTINA MARIANO
GRADESE MLADOST
PRIMOREC ZARJA
Giornata 25 08/04/18
MLADOST DOMIO 2 0
ZARJA GRADESE 0 0
CHIARBOLA ISONTINA 4 1
RUDA PRIMOREC 2 0
ISONZO S.GIOVANNI 1 1
MARIANO SANT'ANDREA SV 1 1
AQUILEIA SERENISSIMA 0 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO VILLESSE 1 0
Giornata 24 18/03/18
ISONTINA AQUILEIA 0 0
GRADESE RUDA 5 1
SANT'ANDREA SV CHIARBOLA 0 1
ISONZO FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 2
S.GIOVANNI MARIANO 4 1
SERENISSIMA MLADOST 0 1
PRIMOREC VILLESSE 1 0
DOMIO ZARJA 1 0
Giornata 23 11/03/18
RUDA DOMIO 2 0
VILLESSE GRADESE 2 1
MLADOST ISONTINA 1 0
MARIANO ISONZO 1 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO PRIMOREC 2 1
CHIARBOLA S.GIOVANNI 1 0
AQUILEIA SANT'ANDREA SV 4 0
ZARJA SERENISSIMA 4 0
Giornata 22 04/03/18
S.GIOVANNI AQUILEIA 4 2
SERENISSIMA RUDA 2 0
ISONZO CHIARBOLA 0 0
MARIANO FO.RE. TURRIACO 2 0
SANT'ANDREA SV MLADOST 2 2
GRADESE PRIMOREC 1 0
DOMIO VILLESSE 2 1
ISONTINA ZARJA 1 3
Giornata 21 25/02/18
PRIMOREC DOMIO 0 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO GRADESE 1 1
RUDA ISONTINA 1 0
AQUILEIA ISONZO 0 2
CHIARBOLA MARIANO 1 1
MLADOST S.GIOVANNI 3 3
ZARJA SANT'ANDREA SV 2 1
VILLESSE SERENISSIMA 1 0
Giornata 20 18/02/18
MARIANO AQUILEIA 1 1
SANT'ANDREA SV RUDA 3 0
CHIARBOLA FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 1
DOMIO GRADESE 3 0
ISONZO MLADOST 0 1
SERENISSIMA PRIMOREC 1 1
ISONTINA VILLESSE 1 0
S.GIOVANNI ZARJA 1 1
Giornata 19 11/02/18
AQUILEIA CHIARBOLA 3 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO DOMIO 1 0
PRIMOREC ISONTINA 2 1
ZARJA ISONZO 1 1
MLADOST MARIANO 1 0
RUDA S.GIOVANNI 1 1
VILLESSE SANT'ANDREA SV 1 0
GRADESE SERENISSIMA 2 0
Giornata 18 04/02/18
ISONZO RUDA 0 0
SERENISSIMA DOMIO 3 2
AQUILEIA FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 1
ISONTINA GRADESE 0 0
CHIARBOLA MLADOST 1 1
SANT'ANDREA SV PRIMOREC 0 2
S.GIOVANNI VILLESSE 3 1
MARIANO ZARJA 2 1
Giornata 17 28/01/18
MLADOST AQUILEIA 2 1
ZARJA CHIARBOLA 3 2
SERENISSIMA FO.RE. TURRIACO 3 1
DOMIO ISONTINA 1 1
VILLESSE ISONZO 1 1
RUDA MARIANO 3 0
PRIMOREC S.GIOVANNI 0 0
GRADESE SANT'ANDREA SV 1 0
Giornata 16 21/01/18
CHIARBOLA RUDA 2 4
SANT'ANDREA SV DOMIO 3 1
S.GIOVANNI GRADESE 2 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO MLADOST 0 1
ISONZO PRIMOREC 0 4
ISONTINA SERENISSIMA 0 3
MARIANO VILLESSE 2 0
AQUILEIA ZARJA 1 3
Giornata 15 17/12/17
AQUILEIA RUDA 1 1
CHIARBOLA VILLESSE 4 0
FO.RE. TURRIACO ISONTINA 3 0
ISONZO GRADESE 1 0
MARIANO PRIMOREC 1 0
MLADOST ZARJA 3 1
S.GIOVANNI DOMIO 2 2
SANT'ANDREA SV SERENISSIMA 4 2
Giornata 14 10/12/17
RUDA MLADOST 2 1
DOMIO ISONZO 2 1
GRADESE MARIANO 1 0
ISONTINA SANT'ANDREA SV 3 3
PRIMOREC CHIARBOLA 1 2
SERENISSIMA S.GIOVANNI 2 2
VILLESSE AQUILEIA 2 3
ZARJA FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 1
Giornata 13 03/12/17
AQUILEIA PRIMOREC 1 0
CHIARBOLA GRADESE 2 3
FO.RE. TURRIACO SANT'ANDREA SV 2 2
ISONZO SERENISSIMA 0 1
MARIANO DOMIO 2 1
MLADOST VILLESSE 1 1
S.GIOVANNI ISONTINA 5 0
ZARJA RUDA 2 0
Giornata 12 26/11/17
RUDA FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 3
DOMIO CHIARBOLA 1 1
GRADESE AQUILEIA 3 3
ISONTINA ISONZO 1 2
PRIMOREC MLADOST 0 1
SANT'ANDREA SV S.GIOVANNI 1 0
SERENISSIMA MARIANO 0 2
VILLESSE ZARJA 0 1
Giornata 11 19/11/17
AQUILEIA DOMIO 0 1
RUDA VILLESSE 1 3
CHIARBOLA SERENISSIMA 4 4
FO.RE. TURRIACO S.GIOVANNI 1 4
ISONZO SANT'ANDREA SV 2 0
MARIANO ISONTINA 1 2
MLADOST GRADESE 0 0
ZARJA PRIMOREC 1 1
Giornata 10 12/11/17
DOMIO MLADOST 2 1
GRADESE ZARJA 2 1
ISONTINA CHIARBOLA 0 1
PRIMOREC RUDA 0 0
S.GIOVANNI ISONZO 0 0
SANT'ANDREA SV MARIANO 1 0
SERENISSIMA AQUILEIA 1 1
VILLESSE FO.RE. TURRIACO 2 1
Giornata 9 05/11/17
AQUILEIA ISONTINA 0 0
RUDA GRADESE 0 2
CHIARBOLA SANT'ANDREA SV 2 3
FO.RE. TURRIACO ISONZO 0 2
MARIANO S.GIOVANNI 0 0
MLADOST SERENISSIMA 3 2
VILLESSE PRIMOREC 0 0
ZARJA DOMIO 2 2
Giornata 8 29/10/17
DOMIO RUDA 3 3
GRADESE VILLESSE 0 0
ISONTINA MLADOST 0 1
ISONZO MARIANO 1 1
PRIMOREC FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 0
S.GIOVANNI CHIARBOLA 4 2
SANT'ANDREA SV AQUILEIA 2 2
SERENISSIMA ZARJA 1 0
Giornata 7 22/10/17
AQUILEIA S.GIOVANNI 3 1
RUDA SERENISSIMA 4 1
CHIARBOLA ISONZO 4 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO MARIANO 1 1
MLADOST SANT'ANDREA SV 1 1
PRIMOREC GRADESE 2 3
VILLESSE DOMIO 1 1
ZARJA ISONTINA 6 1
Giornata 6 15/10/17
DOMIO PRIMOREC 1 3
GRADESE FO.RE. TURRIACO 0 1
ISONTINA RUDA 2 3
ISONZO AQUILEIA 1 1
MARIANO CHIARBOLA 1 3
S.GIOVANNI MLADOST 2 0
SANT'ANDREA SV ZARJA 4 1
SERENISSIMA VILLESSE 2 1
Giornata 5 08/10/17
AQUILEIA MARIANO 2 0
RUDA SANT'ANDREA SV 1 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO CHIARBOLA 1 3
GRADESE DOMIO 0 1
MLADOST ISONZO 0 0
PRIMOREC SERENISSIMA 2 1
VILLESSE ISONTINA 1 4
ZARJA S.GIOVANNI 0 0
Giornata 4 01/10/17
CHIARBOLA AQUILEIA 3 0
DOMIO FO.RE. TURRIACO 4 1
ISONTINA PRIMOREC 3 0
ISONZO ZARJA 1 0
MARIANO MLADOST 1 0
S.GIOVANNI RUDA 0 3
SANT'ANDREA SV VILLESSE 3 3
SERENISSIMA GRADESE 2 3
Giornata 3 24/09/17
RUDA ISONZO 0 0
DOMIO SERENISSIMA 3 1
FO.RE. TURRIACO AQUILEIA 2 3
GRADESE ISONTINA 0 1
MLADOST CHIARBOLA 3 4
PRIMOREC SANT'ANDREA SV 3 1
VILLESSE S.GIOVANNI 1 1
ZARJA MARIANO 2 0
Giornata 2 17/09/17
AQUILEIA MLADOST 1 1
CHIARBOLA ZARJA 3 2
FO.RE. TURRIACO SERENISSIMA 0 0
ISONTINA DOMIO 0 1
ISONZO VILLESSE 2 1
MARIANO RUDA 1 5
S.GIOVANNI PRIMOREC 0 0
SANT'ANDREA SV GRADESE 4 2
Giornata 1 10/09/17
RUDA CHIARBOLA 7 1
DOMIO SANT'ANDREA SV 2 1
GRADESE S.GIOVANNI 1 1
MLADOST FO.RE. TURRIACO 1 0
PRIMOREC ISONZO 0 0
SERENISSIMA ISONTINA 0 1
VILLESSE MARIANO 1 1
ZARJA AQUILEIA 0 4